Santa Fe Trail High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.61 | SB | Ana Caskey | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:24.53 | Ana Caskey | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:35.57 | Haley Henderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.20 | Alyssa Barrington | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.27 | Haley Henderson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:00.64 | Alyssa Barrington | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.86 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Audrey Ward | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9 | Audrey Ward | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-0.5 | Jaden Kincaid | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-5.5 | Marisa Stork | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-3 | Audrey Ward | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-6 | Kailee Cashier | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
74-1 | Sydney Montgomery | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56-6 | SB | Jordan Kincaid | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
87-8 | SB | Kailee Cashier | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
69-1 | Kylie Burgoon | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
63-1 | SB | Jordan Kincaid | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2.75 | SB | Sydney Montgomery | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
26-3 | SB | Kylie Burgoon | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.48 | Brett Ball | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14.13 | Tristan Shepard | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.67 | SB | Brett Ball | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
28.16 | SB | Tristan Shepard | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.99 | SB | Scott Sheets | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:03.44 | SB | Tristan Shepard | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.19 | Jose Padres | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:30.03 | Jess Butler | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.92 | SB | Takoda Mcclendon | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:34.59 | Cole Graham | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:15.68 | Killian Spoonmore | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14:12.23 | Cole Graham | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.98 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:45.73 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Logan Reed | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.5 | Logan Reed | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-10 | Scott Sheets | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2 | Dakota Garrison | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-8 | Tristan Shepard | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-5 | SB | Wyatt Rogers | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
75-8 | Hunter Shannon | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
65-6 | Tyler Wood | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
87-1 | SB | Wyatt Rogers | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
65-2 | Raeden Ard | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 | Hunter Shannon | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-1 | SB | Nathan Myrick | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
22-11 | Sterling Pitman | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |