Great Bend Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.45 | SB | Nya Sierra | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.15 | Emilia Diaz | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.17 | Raina Garrard | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.20 | Ryleigh Post | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.34 | Cailyn Brack | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.65 | Alayna Irwin | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.24 | SB | Azha Elliott | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.71 | SB | Nya Sierra | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.09 | SB | Alayna Irwin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.19 | Hannah Loomis | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.21 | Raina Garrard | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.53 | Candice Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.84 | Savana Unger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.45 | Emilia Diaz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.99 | SB | Azha Elliott | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.44 | SB | Daltrey Kurth | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:18.62 | Taylor Lindberg | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.32 | SB | Olivia Rugan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.12 | SB | Aubrey Snapp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.70 | Emilia Diaz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:14.11 | MaKayla Satterfield | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:16.72 | Allyson Kaiser | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:19.86 | Allie Moeder | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.78 | Olivia Rugan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:16.05 | Savana Unger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:47.42 | SB | Allyson Kaiser | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:58.48 | SB | Allie Moeder | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:17.53 | SB | Jordyn Stukey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:25.04 | Taylor Lindberg | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:26.12 | SB | Aubrey Snapp | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:34.87 | SB | Emma Mayhill | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.72 | Savana Unger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.89 | MaKayla Satterfield | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.39 | Raina Garrard | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.87 | SB | Caitlyn White | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.73 | SB | Christine Shaffer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.77 | Emma Loomis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
35.63 | Savana Unger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.58 | MaKayla Satterfield | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.52 | Raina Garrard | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40.07 | Emma Loomis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41.63 | Caitlyn White | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.04 | Christine Shaffer | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.70 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.05 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:18.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:12.11 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Candice Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Brynn Boxberger | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1 | Azha Elliott | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6.75 | SB | Cailyn Brack | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-4 | SB | Resse Ruppe | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3.75 | Hannah Loomis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-10.75 | Alayna Irwin | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6 | SB | Candice Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-1.75 | SB | Emma Mayhill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-10.75 | SB | Allie Moeder | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-3 | SB | Jordyn Stukey | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-0 | SB | Brianna Brand | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-4.75 | SB | Caitlyn White | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
65-7 | SB | Taryn Warren | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
64-9 | Sarah Melhaff | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-6 | SB | Bralee Williams | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-7 | SB | Brynn Boxberger | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-2 | Breanna Ridgeway | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-5.5 | Macy Doctor | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | SB | Taryn Warren | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-7 | Sarah Melhaff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6 | SB | Jozie Jacobs | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-5 | Brynn Boxberger | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-3 | Breanna Ridgeway | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9 | Macy Doctor | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.96 | Kaiden Procopio | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.24 | Abner Chavez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.31 | Evan Wedel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.51 | Joseph Moeder | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.96 | Wiley Brand | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.90 | Abner Chavez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.56 | SB | Austin Miller | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.25 | Evan Wedel | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.90 | Cameron Stacey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.60 | Jesse Jackson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.95 | Kaiden Procopio | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.20 | SB | Jesse DeLeon | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.00 | Gavin Haberman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.66 | Cameron Stacey | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.14 | Riley Slater | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.33 | Gavin Haberman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.00 | Tyler Stein | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.67 | Sage Koelsch | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.32 | Alan Vazquez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:14.22 | Austin Moore | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.52 | Gavin Haberman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:04.98 | Riley Slater | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.06 | Austin Moore | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.09 | Sage Koelsch | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:15.25 | Stefan Spray | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:54.96 | Alan Vazquez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:56.16 | Trevor DeLong | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.72 | Demetrius Legaretta | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.00 | Alan Vazquez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.18 | Esten Moore | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
33.63 | Demetrius Legaretta | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.83 | Alan Vazquez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.62 | Esten Moore | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.49 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.30 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:19.98 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.26 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Tyler Stein | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Abner Chavez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | Abner Chavez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | Evan Wedel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3.5 | Matt Neiman | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2 | Kaiden Welch | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | Austin Miller | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9.5 | Cayden Bouse | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Brantley Baldwin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Kaden Spragis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-11 | SB | Matt Neiman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
89-6 | SB | Elias Moreno | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
84-1 | Wiley Brand | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-8 | Joseph Moeder | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-1 | Devin Lamb | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-8 | Levi Stevenson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8 | SB | Sam Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-9.5 | Mason Miranda | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2.5 | Joseph Moeder | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-5.5 | Greg Sommers | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4 | SB | Jade Poe | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-9 | SB | Einar Vargas | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |