Augusta High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | Cali Anderson | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
13.67 | Cali Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.57 | Cali Anderson | 5th | Prelims H4 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.56 | SB | Katie Cox | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.01 | Sophie Stevens | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:53.72 | SB | Nataleigh Cantu | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:58.19 | Brooklyn Flower | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:18.82 | Sadie Williams | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.03 | Jacquelyn Bogner | 5th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
21.04 | Lindsay Baugher | 4th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.28 | Jacquelyn Bogner | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.37 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.70 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.75 | Nataleigh Cantu | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-9.75 | Kenzie Terry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | Jayden Marlnee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-3 | Abbee Rhodes | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
60-2.75 | Jaden Peterson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
89-8.75 | SB | Regan Bassett | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8.5 | Abbee Rhodes | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.55 | SB | Ty Luna | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
11.56 | Luke Dockers | 2nd | Prelims H5 | Boys Results | |
11.61 | Braden Ames | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
13.27 | Paris Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.35 | Paris Anderson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.27 | Kenton Rocheford | 4th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.63 | SB | Luke Price | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
58.44 | Ceetyn Anderson | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1:03.08 | Isaiah Hernandes | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.48 | Michael Bruce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:17.38 | Daniel Stewart | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:21.02 | Cade Zerr | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:58.57 | Jandalyn Coman | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.03 | SB | Brysen Bergkamp | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:09.93 | Brice Helton | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:18.93 | John George | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
7:00.21 | Olivia Richardson | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.65 | SB | Garret Belknap | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12:09.16 | Adam Fernz | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:53.59 | Josh Todd | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | SB | Jakob Bergkamp | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
18.36 | Jakob Bergkamp | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.40 | Coban Honey | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
48.64 | Jakob Bergkamp | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.42 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.96 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:10.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11.75 | Coban Honey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-7.75 | Ceetyn Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-7.75 | Jacob Swink | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-8 | Raegen Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.75 | Kenton Rocheford | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-0 | Luke Dockers | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-11.25 | Jakob Bergkamp | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-4.25 | Paris Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.25 | Sophia Dalziel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
166-8.75 | SB | Braiden Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
123-10.5 | Daelen Shupe | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100-6 | Dalton Tolbert | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
133-6.75 | Bobby Bisagno | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
119-6.75 | Braden Ames | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
86-11 | Kalee Guilliams | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
81-10 | Sophia Dalziel | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-5 | Daelen Shupe | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
41-6 | Kendall Davis | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-3.75 | Ben Volkman | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-5.75 | SB | Kalee Guilliams | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
24-3.75 | Kristen VanDever | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |