Girls 100m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Wright, Meagan SO Chetopa 15.53 -
2 15 Lee, Chae Yun SR Caney Valley 16.98 -
3 16 Nguyen, Victoria FR Sedan 18.60 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Moore, Maddison FR Cherryvale 14.19 2
2 9 Uhls, Katie SO Sedan 14.54 -
3 10 Blackert, Nadia JR Tyro Christian 15.34 -
4 12 McCann, Monica SR Burden Central 15.70 -
5 13 Williams, Hannah SO Burden Central 16.05 -
6 14 McAlister, Kelsey SO Burden Central 16.10 -
Finals: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Rash, Taryn FR Cherryvale 13.42 10
2 2 Kennedy, Kylee SO St. Paul's 13.58 8
3 3 Horn, Sydney SR Oswego 13.99 5
4 3 Kelsey, Phillips SR Cherryvale 13.99 5
5 6 Taylor, Tiffany JR Erie 14.33 0.5
6 6 Watson, Tomi SO Caney Valley 14.33 0.5
7 8 Blagg, Tara SR Caney Valley 14.48 -
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Paulie, BreAnna FR Caney Valley 30.75 -
2 8 Shull, Kaygan FR Caney Valley 31.38 -
3 10 Savage, Mary FR Tyro Christian 35.37 -
4 11 Felts, Shanda FR Sedan 35.94 -
Reister, Jazze FR Cherryvale NT -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Rash, Taryn FR Cherryvale 28.15 10
2 2 Kennedy, Kylee SO St. Paul's 28.71 8
3 3 Horn, Sydney SR Oswego 28.92 6
4 4 Watson, Tomi SO Caney Valley 29.32 4
5 5 Taylor, Tiffany JR Erie 30.35 2
6 6 Moore, Maddison FR Cherryvale 30.47 1
7 9 Kelsey, Phillips SR Cherryvale 31.47 -
Girls 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Sanders, Jaylee FR Chetopa 1:16.62 -
2 8 Savage, Mary FR Tyro Christian 1:18.66 -
3 10 Schreppel, Tatem FR Oswego 1:24.86 -
4 11 Nguyen, Victoria FR Sedan 1:33.56 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Horn, Sydney SR Oswego 1:04.14 10
2 2 Steveson, Tori SR Erie 1:05.98 8
3 3 Kennedy, Kylee SO St. Paul's 1:06.18 6
4 4 Kelsey, Phillips SR Cherryvale 1:08.33 4
5 5 Biddle, Kenzee SO Burden Central 1:12.86 2
6 6 Inman, Kandace SR Caney Valley 1:15.83 1
7 9 Gulick, Kamrey JR Caney Valley 1:20.97 -
Girls 800m Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lang, Kylee FR Cherryvale 2:56.87 10
2 2 Gray, Jayme FR Caney Valley 3:05.61 8
3 3 Spielbusch, Kyndra JR St. Paul's 3:07.40 6
4 4 Schreppel, Tatem FR Oswego 3:34.10 4
Girls 1600m Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lang, Kylee FR Cherryvale 6:39.58 10
2 2 Haraughty, Jessie FR Oswego 6:48.42 8
3 3 Spielbusch, Kyndra JR St. Paul's 6:49.41 6
4 4 Buffington, Allie FR Erie 7:44.60 4
5 5 Chrisman, Hannah JR Cherryvale 8:10.44 2
6 6 Lukens, Cheyenne SO Erie 8:46.09 1
Hays, MacKinzie FR Erie NT -
Girls 3200m Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Haraughty, Jessie FR Oswego 14:39.97 10
2 2 Lang, Kylee FR Cherryvale 14:44.02 8
3 3 Taylor, Madison FR Erie 15:55.26 6
4 4 Chrisman, Hannah JR Cherryvale 16:47.63 4
Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Albertini, Josie SR St. Paul's 16.96 10
2 2 Aikins, Ashlynn FR Erie 17.53 8
3 3 Owen, Aubrie JR Caney Valley 18.69 6
4 4 Brewer, Autumn FR Caney Valley 19.78 4
5 5 Tillapaugh, Cailey SO Burden Central 20.74 2
6 6 Sanders, Jaylee FR Chetopa 20.92 1
7 7 McIntosh, Kolbi JR Caney Valley 21.22 -
Girls 300m Hurdles
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Aikins, Ashlynn FR Erie 49.69 10
2 2 McIntosh, Kolbi JR Caney Valley 54.28 8
3 3 Owen, Aubrie JR Caney Valley 55.80 6
4 4 Brewer, Autumn FR Caney Valley 56.37 4
5 5 Tillapaugh, Cailey SO Burden Central 57.97 2
6 6 Williams, Breanna FR Burden Central 1:02.78 1
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Cherryvale 55.46 10
2 2 , Caney Valley 55.66 8
3 3 , Burden Central 56.87 6
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Caney Valley 5:10.88 10
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Caney Valley 13:05.29 10
2 2 , Erie 13:32.90 8
Girls High Jump
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Rogers, Sydney SO Caney Valley 4-08.00 10
2 2 Steveson, Tori SR Erie 4-06.00 8
3 3 McCann, Monica SR Burden Central 4-02.00 5
4 3 Collier, Emily SR Caney Valley 4-02.00 5
5 5 McAlister, Kelsey SO Burden Central 3-10.00 2
6 6 Essig, Jaida FR Cherryvale 3-10.00 1
Girls Pole Vault
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Score
1 1 Rogers, Lizzie FR Caney Valley 8-00.00 10
2 2 Williams, Breanna FR Burden Central 8-00.00 8
3 3 Owen, Aubrie JR Caney Valley 7-06.00 6
Shull, Kaygan FR Caney Valley NH -
Girls Long Jump
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Kennedy, Kylee SO St. Paul's 15-7 10
2 2 Biddle, Kenzee SO Burden Central 14-6 8
3 3 McIntosh, Kyndal JR Caney Valley 14-5 6
4 4 Aikins, Ashlynn FR Erie 14-4 4
5 5 Uhls, Katie SO Sedan 13-7 2
6 6 Tucker, Sydney JR Caney Valley 13-6 1
7 7 Carlson, Ashley SR St. Paul's 13-4 -
8 8 Inman, Kandace SR Caney Valley 12-08.00 -
9 9 Wright, Meagan SO Chetopa 12-06.00 -
10 10 Schreppel, Tatem FR Oswego 11-02.00 -
Girls Triple Jump
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Blagg, Tara SR Caney Valley 30-6 10
2 2 Biddle, Kenzee SO Burden Central 30-2 8
3 3 Carlson, Ashley SR St. Paul's 29-1.5 6
4 4 McIntosh, Kyndal JR Caney Valley 28-4.5 4
Girls Shot Put
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Lay, Brittany JR Caney Valley 32-4 10
2 2 Rash, Taryn FR Cherryvale 32-2 8
3 3 Mannon, Caitlin SO Burden Central 32-0 6
4 4 McIntosh, Kolbi JR Caney Valley 31-11 4
5 5 Conard, Cambri JR Chetopa 28-8.5 2
6 6 Collins, Breah SO Cherryvale 28-3 1
7 7 Owens, Montana FR Caney Valley 26-11.5 -
8 8 Meeks, Kimberly FR Cherryvale 21-0 -
9 9 Wingert, Randie SO Burden Central 14-2 -
Girls Discus Throw
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Mannon, Caitlin SO Burden Central 89-11 10
2 2 Lay, Brittany JR Caney Valley 89-1.5 8
3 3 McIntosh, Kolbi JR Caney Valley 85-10 6
4 4 Essig, Jaida FR Cherryvale 72-3.5 4
5 5 Owens, Montana FR Caney Valley 70-7 2
6 6 Blackert, Nadia JR Tyro Christian 67-3 1
7 7 Conard, Cambri JR Chetopa 65-7 -
8 8 Lukens, Cheyenne SO Erie 58-0 -
9 9 Meeks, Kimberly FR Cherryvale 48-11 -
10 10 Wingert, Randie SO Burden Central 42-3 -
11 11 Williams, Hannah SO Burden Central 38-0 -
Collins, Breah SO Cherryvale ND -
McIntosh, Kyndal JR Caney Valley ND -
Girls Javelin Throw
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Albertini, Josie SR St. Paul's 106-10 10
2 2 McIntosh, Kyndal JR Caney Valley 98-10 8
3 3 Tucker, Sydney JR Caney Valley 90-0 6
4 4 Steveson, Tori SR Erie 86-7 4
5 5 Lay, Brittany JR Caney Valley 82-7 2
6 6 Williams, Breanna FR Burden Central 69-3 1
7 7 Lukens, Cheyenne SO Erie 65-0 -
8 8 McAlister, Kelsey SO Burden Central 59-0 -
9 9 Collins, Breah SO Cherryvale 57-0 -
10 10 Meeks, Kimberly FR Cherryvale 50-0 -
11 11 Essig, Jaida FR Cherryvale 48-4 -
12 12 Williams, Hannah SO Burden Central 26-0 -