Clearwater High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.63 | Cara Wiens | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls | |
14.72 | Anna Hutchinson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.25 | Cara Wiens | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls | |
29.52 | Brooke Moeder | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
29.83 | Sadie Daniels | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.84 | Brooke Moeder | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls | |
1:11.42 | Sadie Daniels | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.78 | Kylee Harman | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
2:43.35 | Olivia Helmers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
2:49.08 | SB | Tara Lukert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
2:49.64 | Reagan Berlin | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
2:52.82 | Grace Garrison | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
3:01.04 | SB | Jillian Frisch | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls |
3:01.22 | SB | Sydney Bennett | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls |
4:17.74 | SB | Kylinn Chambers | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.82 | Bailie Troll | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6:22.35 | Grace Garrison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6:47.86 | Sydney Bennett | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6:51.33 | SB | Brandi Keesling | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls |
6:51.84 | Jillian Frisch | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
8:47.92 | SB | Kylinn Chambers | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:07.18 | Bailie Troll | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
15:19.53 | Olivia Worden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
15:37.23 | Sammie Demuth | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.69 | Lyric Gonsalves | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.49 | Lyric Gonsalves | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
54.50 | Dani Mcdaneld | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:57.29 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Alli Klausmeyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-4 | Reagan Berlin | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-2 | Hope Struthers | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-2.5 | Alli Klausmeyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-9 | Dani Mcdaneld | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
5-3 | Olivia Helmers | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
85-6 | Mariah Macy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
71-9.75 | Carmen Pruitt | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
70-7.75 | Jadyn Schulte | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Javelin | |||||
94-2 | Tara Lukert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
59-1.75 | Carmen Pruitt | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7.25 | SB | Jadyn Schulte | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
26-11.25 | SB | Mariah Macy | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
26-7.75 | SB | Carmen Pruitt | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | Ethan Willis | 4th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
12.56 | SB | Levi Macy | 5th | Finals H5 | Boys |
13.02 | Matt Stever | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
13.04 | Jayce Freeman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
13.34 | Chance Clark | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
13.39 | Brant Huckaby | 6th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
13.48 | Braden Browning | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
17.07 | SB | Michael Duerkson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.43 | Ethan Willis | 2nd | Finals H4 | Boys | |
25.81 | Journey Schule | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys | |
26.81 | SB | Matt Stever | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys |
26.89 | SB | Levi Macy | 5th | Finals H4 | Boys |
28.39 | SB | Andrew Candillo | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.30 | SB | Mateo Perea-gowdy | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys |
59.77 | Journey Schule | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1:06.15 | Zane Graham | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.58 | Mason Kerr | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:27.41 | C.r Curless | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:31.27 | Mateo Perea-gowdy | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:31.75 | Braden Haviland | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3:04.14 | SB | Matt Cleary | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.98 | Tyler Soliz | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
5:42.91 | Kaleb Powell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
6:09.86 | Austin Randolph | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:03.27 | Tyler Soliz | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
12:22.28 | Trevor Soliz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
12:23.92 | Kaleb Powell | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
13:22.18 | Aaron Pero | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.50 | Kale Mills | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
17.83 | SB | Taylor Gibbs | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.38 | Kale Mills | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
44.88 | SB | Taylor Gibbs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:02.09 | SB | Matt Cleary | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:44.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.75 | Grant Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4-11.75 | Braden Browning | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4-6 | SB | Ryan Phelps | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | Konner Wells | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
14-9.25 | Garrett Clark | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
14-4.5 | SB | Zane Graham | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-3 | Kaden Mccoy | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
39-3.75 | Brandon Bates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
34-5.75 | SB | Konner Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
31-8.75 | SB | Garrett Clark | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-9 | SB | Matt Cleary | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys |
7-2.5 | SB | Matt Stever | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
7-2.5 | SB | Brant Huckaby | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Discus | |||||
118-5.75 | Luke Stever | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
110-0.75 | Joe Daniels | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
107-11.75 | Brady Helton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
106-6 | Daniel Schule | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
90-0 | Britt Demel | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
70-6.75 | SB | Thomas Corder | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
68-6.75 | SB | Ryan Phelps | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys |
65-11.75 | SB | Abran Avelar | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys |
63-2.75 | Rece Walker | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
58-6.75 | Ryan Vogel | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
44-2.75 | SB | John Mumford | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Javelin | |||||
144-5.75 | Brandon Bates | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
114-1.75 | SB | Brady Helton | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys |
105-1.75 | C.r Curless | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
91-8 | Garrett Clark | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
69-0 | Ryan Phelps | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | Luke Stever | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
36-1 | Joe Daniels | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
35-10.75 | Brady Helton | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
34-7.75 | Daniel Schule | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
30-0.25 | SB | Britt Demel | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys |
29-1.25 | SB | Rece Walker | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys |
28-8.5 | SB | Abran Avelar | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
26-11.25 | Thomas Corder | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
26-3 | SB | Ryan Phelps | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys |
26-1 | SB | Ryan Vogel | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys |
20-10.5 | SB | John Mumford | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys |
20-3 | SB | Parker May | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys |
18-7.5 | SB | Michael Duerkson | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys |