York College (NE) Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.35 | SB | Ashley Dugan | 12th | Prelims H6 | Womans Results |
28.96 | SB | Sabrina Austin | 17th | Prelims H4 | Womans Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.90 | SB | Ashley Dugan | 7th | Finals H2 | Womans Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:07.84 | SB | Lindsay Jones | 11th | Finals H2 | Womans Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.76 | SB | Jaimee Stutz | 5th | Prelims H2 | Womans Results |
9.89 | Jaimee Stutz | 6th | Finals H1 | Womans Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.04 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Womans Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.75 | Camery Nielsen | 11th | Finals H1 | Womans Results | |
4-6 | Jaimee Stutz | 13th | Finals H1 | Womans Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 | SB | Ashley Dugan | 7th | Finals H1 | Womans Results |
15-3.5 | SB | Kennedy Crowder | 10th | Finals H1 | Womans Results |
15-0.75 | Camery Nielsen | 11th | Finals H1 | Womans Results | |
15-0.75 | SB | Sabrina Austin | 12th | Finals H1 | Womans Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8.5 | SB | Ashley Dugan | 9th | Finals H1 | Womans Results |
28-8.5 | SB | Kennedy Crowder | 15th | Finals H1 | Womans Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-2.75 | Forrest Burr | 4th | Finals H1 | Womans Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
37-1.75 | SB | Forrest Burr | 8th | Finals H1 | Womans Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.95 | Dean Simon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6.99 | Dean Simon | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Mens Results | |
7.22 | SB | Brandin Fry | 9th | Prelims H5 | Mens Results |
7.24 | Jeff Cathey | 11th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.37 | SB | Kermit Thomas | 19th | Prelims H2 | Mens Results |
7.64 | SB | Corey Holmes | 31st | Prelims H3 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.53 | SB | Dean Simon | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22.60 | Dean Simon | 5th | Prelims H2 | Mens Results | |
23.28 | SB | Brandin Fry | 15th | Prelims H3 | Mens Results |
23.31 | SB | Jeff Cathey | 16th | Prelims H4 | Mens Results |
24.05 | SB | Kermit Thomas | 24th | Prelims H8 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.00 | Mason Held | 3rd | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.17 | SB | Matthew Gastineau | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:24.60 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:58.20 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:31.18 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-5 | SB | Joe Ventry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.75 | Brandin Fry | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-11.75 | SB | Joe Ventry | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0.5 | Brandin Fry | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |