Park University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.43 | Nyshele Posey | 28th | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
14.51 | SB | Breanna Johnson | 29th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.42 | Taylor Lloyd | 13th | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
29.60 | Chrisena Whyte | 40th | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
29.79 | Nyshele Posey | 41st | Finals H9 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.30 | Taylor Lloyd | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
1:05.98 | Chrisena Whyte | 26th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.44 | SB | Halie Wilsey | 12th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
2:35.15 | SB | Persis Grubbs | 18th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.89 | SB | Halie Wilsey | 8th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
5:14.74 | Persis Grubbs | 17th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:13.08 | SB | Kara Lough | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
19:43.60 | Lydia Becker | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
20:19.04 | SB | Mary Beth Bailey | 20th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
20:24.65 | SB | Erin Esry | 22nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.75 | Danielle Borman | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.75 | Danielle Borman | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0.5 | SB | Kaitlyn Mcneely | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
8-4.75 | Laini Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-11 | Diamond Mobsy | 20th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
97-6 | Trei Brown | 21st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
105-1 | Trei Brown | 23rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-2.75 | Diamond Mobsy | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
36-5.5 | Trei Brown | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.06 | SB | Samuel Langford | 9th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
11.28 | Cassio Shipp | 15th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.32 | w SB | Christian Mcfadden | 24th | Finals H9 | Mens Results |
24.51 | Kharnell Williams | 42nd | Finals H6 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.61 | David Jackson | 9th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
52.63 | SB | Christian Mcfadden | 25th | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.94 | Akwy Gawg | 21st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
2:01.98 | Andrew Parker | 22nd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
2:03.75 | Corey Craig | 26th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
2:04.87 | Ruisdael Acsenvil | 28th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
2:05.09 | Will Henry | 30th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:05.41 | SB | Will Henry | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:05.95 | Corey Craig | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:34.52 | Luke Bailey | 29th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
17:07.71 | Peter Franck | 34th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.71 | Theodore Mccord | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.86 | Theodore Mccord | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.84 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-3.25 | Steven Hill | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
20-2.5 | Samuel Langford | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16-8.75 | Kharnell Williams | 25th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
47-6.25 | Steven Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
40-7.5 | Cassio Shipp | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-4 | SB | Khaymen Hoelscher | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |