Argonia High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.81 | Faith Gaddie | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
16.99 | Autumn Morin | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.78 | Alyssa Hammond | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.86 | Catie Hammond | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:01.67 | Alyssa Hammond | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:00.24 | Cassidy Boese | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:09.11 | Courtney Larson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.12 | Marlee Gaddie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.53 | Marlee Gaddie | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
56.33 | SB | Kayce Brower | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.11 | Jesse Tracy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.17 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | Faith Gaddie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-8 | Kaylee Schulte | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-6.5 | SB | Leah Fitch | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5 | Faith Gaddie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-7.5 | Catie Hammond | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-2.5 | Kaylee Schulte | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
60-4 | Cassidy Boese | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56-2 | SB | Jesse Tracy | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
45-0 | Autumn Morin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
71-2 | Leah Fitch | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
46-7 | SB | Courtney Larson | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30-1 | Madalynn Rhea | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-7 | Kayce Brower | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-8 | Autumn Morin | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-3 | SB | Madalynn Rhea | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.62 | Aaron Harsh | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.39 | SB | Trevor Pierce | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.63 | Andrew Mages | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
57.47 | SB | Trevor Pierce | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.14 | Seth Hemberger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.51 | Kamden Basinger | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.14 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.47 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0 | Aaron Harsh | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12-5 | SB | Giovanni Hernandez | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
99-6 | Austin Tracy | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
66-4 | SB | Giovanni Hernandez | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
110-7 | Andrew Mages | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
107-5 | Austin Tracy | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
102-3 | Seth Hemberger | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-11.5 | Austin Tracy | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-3 | Kamden Basinger | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |