Buhler High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.98 | Alex Keller | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
13.08 | Alex Keller | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.89 | Allison Boman | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.05 | Alex Keller | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
29.25 | Addie White | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
29.27 | Kilyn Domsch | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.35 | SB | Addie White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:07.40 | SB | Nicole Joyce | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.30 | Katelin Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.55 | SB | Hannah Nuest | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:07.60 | SB | Maren Berblinger | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13:08.71 | SB | Hannah Nuest | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14:34.18 | Jewel Mann | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Alex Keller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-9 | SB | Addie White | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-0 | SB | Selina Manche | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9.25 | Alex Keller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-1.75 | Selina Manche | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Allison Boman | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-10 | Elieka Linder-taylor | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
82-0 | SB | Makinzie Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
84-10 | Kilyn Domsch | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
78-7 | Carly Butts | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7.5 | Elieka Linder-taylor | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | Noah Webster | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.66 | Noah Webster | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.12 | SB | Brett Anderson | 6th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
12.63 | Luke Clark | 7th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.65 | SB | Brett Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.21 | Brett Anderson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
25.31 | Chris Reusser | 6th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.73 | SB | Dylan Morrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
58.61 | SB | Nycholas Lock | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
59.33 | Cade Mclean | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.47 | SB | Hunter Popkey | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:21.46 | SB | Colton Popkey | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | Davion Ware | 5th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
18.47 | Cooper Allen | 5th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.95 | SB | Davion Ware | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
47.65 | Cooper Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
47.70 | Brett Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.25 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.86 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Noah Webster | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-8 | Luke Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3 | Noah Webster | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-7 | Chris Reusser | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6.5 | Davion Ware | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-4.25 | Nycholas Lock | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-4.75 | Cooper Allen | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Garret Boeger | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-7 | Joe Hoskinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
113-6 | Brendan Webb | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
104-6 | Bradon Rose | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
139-0 | Brendan Webb | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
117-3 | Bradon Rose | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
111-1 | Dylan Morrell | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-8.5 | Brendan Webb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-4 | Matthew Brummer | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-7 | Jacob Mccrary | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |