Place Name Year School Time
1 Sandquist, Chris 12 Sacred Heart 18:15.02
2 Brown, Stratton 10 Sacred Heart 18:22.56
3 Fief, Josh 12 Bennington 18:34.32
4 Smith, Collin 12 Sacred Heart 19:11.90
5 Colburn, Tanner 12 Hill City 19:18.16
6 Barrett, Brock 11 Wakefield 19:20.40
7 Wingerson, Landon 12 Smith Center 19:23.93
8 Grevas, Callum 12 Sacred Heart 19:25.19
9 Haynes, Cyrus 11 Bennington 19:45.13
10 Poe, Michael 11 Hill City 19:57.23
11 Conness, Sean 10 Trego Community 20:00.30
12 Wooddhart, Hunter 12 Wakefield 20:01.12
13 Bergkamp, Joshua 11 Sacred Heart 20:03.70
14 Bowen, Johnathan 10 Wakefield 20:14.63
15 Ramirez, John 12 Oakley 20:19.29
16 Yenni, John 12 Wakefield 20:22.16
17 Henningson, Ganon 12 Decatur Community 20:33.81
18 Finch, Chance 12 Ell-Saline 20:35.49
19 Schmidtberger, Rayne 10 Sacred Heart 20:37.63
20 Roberts, Spencer 12 Sacred Heart 20:46.32
21 Engel, Jace 9 Oakley 21:04.00
22 Kuhlman, Jacob 10 Oakley 21:06.38
23 Dawson, Jaden 9 Bennington 21:13.19
24 Allen, Galen 12 Smith Center 21:13.96
25 Rojas, Fernando 12 Lincoln 21:15.47
26 Koehn, Caleb 9 Bennington 21:20.32
27 Keith, James 9 Hill City 21:26.31
28 Wood, Trent 11 Bennington 21:27.86
29 Beydler, Logan 9 Hill City 21:28.98
30 Zimmerman, Cole 11 Oakley 21:30.13
31 Thiel, Chris 11 Herington 21:36.32
32 Holzmeister, Auston 10 Oakley 21:41.58
33 Hissong, Gatlin 10 Decatur Community 21:47.50
34 Partin, Stone 12 Wakefield 21:51.31
35 Lemon, Garrett 10 Hill City 22:09.72
36 Kuhn, John 10 Trego Community 22:12.47
37 Bigham, Bradley 10 Herington 22:32.55
38 McCollum, Preston 11 Wakefield 22:44.56
39 Depperschmidt, Jude 12 Bennington 22:47.56
40 Karg, Joel 10 Smith Center 22:52.04
41 Trillo, Beau 9 Smith Center 22:55.36
42 Finch, Chase 12 Ell-Saline 23:00.86
43 Charles, Kyle 12 Oakley 23:02.65
44 Carbajal, Austin 9 Ellis 23:03.39
45 Wiens, Lane 11 Canton-Galva 23:04.00
46 VanDyke, Matthew 10 Plainville 23:06.67
47 Emmert, Christian 11 Lincoln 23:22.24
48 Grafel, Kel 9 Decatur Community 23:29.59
49 Juenemann, Jeff 10 Decatur Community 23:39.27
50 Diederich, Max 10 Decatur Community 23:42.33
51 Schlesener, Zac 11 Herington 23:43.69
52 Hodges, Ian 12 Bennington 23:47.25
53 Junek, Dalton 12 Lincoln 23:49.37
54 Lehman, Rees 10 Oakley 23:56.08
55 Miller, Theron 9 Herington 24:01.60
56 Giefer, Bernard 9 Trego Community 24:02.04
57 Zier, Hunter 10 Lincoln 24:13.08
58 Robertson, Dante 10 Decatur Community 24:51.83
59 Johnsson, Bjorn 10 Lincoln 25:00.80
60 Niermeyor, David 11 Smith Center 25:14.84
61 Clark, Kameron 11 Herington 25:17.76
62 Simon, Jarrett 9 Hill City 25:23.71
63 Young, Austin 12 Herington 25:31.04
64 Wilvers, Matt 9 Ell-Saline 25:33.64
65 Mattson, Jonah 9 Ell-Saline 25:41.65
66 Shobe, Evan 10 Decatur Community 26:18.42
67 Toews, Cash 9 Canton-Galva 26:19.18
68 Weber, Benjamin 10 Herington 27:03.59
69 Conness, Ian 10 Trego Community 29:50.87
70 Wilds, Seth 11 Trego Community 30:30.58
71 Winters, Alex 11 Lincoln 32:31.70
72 Pfannenstiel, Abraham 12 Trego Community 37:25.90