Piper High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | SB | Maya Morrow | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.10 | Alex Moran | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.02 | Jessica Wayne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.25 | Jasmine Wayne | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.55 | Taylor Hall | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:47.35 | SB | Taylor Hall | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:47.83 | SB | Taylor Beashore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:46.27 | Taylor Beashore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.20 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.61 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:15.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0 | Alecia Murray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3.5 | SB | Talia Simmons | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-3 | Malori Price | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.5 | Victoria Webb | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4.5 | Alecia Murray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-4 | Malori Price | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Alecia Murray | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-4 | Regan Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-1 | Gabi Kempf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-1 | Michelle Obiesie | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-5 | Aleyah Murray | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
78-0 | SB | Michelle Obiesie | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
64-5 | Aleyah Murray | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-6 | SB | Gabi Kempf | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
61-3 | Kiah Vanhoose | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6 | SB | Gabi Kempf | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-7 | SB | Kiah Vanhoose | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-7 | Michelle Obiesie | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-2 | Aleyah Murray | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | Sterling Owens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | Tyrone Hooks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.19 | Dion Saunders | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.49 | Travon Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.31 | SB | Parker Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.39 | Ibrahima Bah | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.20 | Logan Stacer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.66 | Ashtin Letcher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.52 | Jesse Mccollum | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.23 | Chris Schneider | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:07.33 | Logan Stacer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:34.47 | Jacob Asherman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.40 | Chris Schneider | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:28.53 | Jacob Asherman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.87 | Jarod Wright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.97 | Dominic Dreger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.08 | Emmett Lockridge | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.50 | Dominic Dreger | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.54 | Jarod Wright | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.43 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.57 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Bryant Rogers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | Jordan Guess | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Brendon Rogers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11 | Travon Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-5.5 | Kalil Richard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-4.5 | SB | Tyrone Hooks | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-3.5 | SB | Emmett Lockridge | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-3 | Emmett Lockridge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-2.5 | Tyrone Hooks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-7.5 | Jordan Guess | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-9.5 | Andrew Obiesie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Brady Gooch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Brenden Hensley | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Devin Macintosh | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
114-7 | Tyler Albracht | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-5 | Danny Bradley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-1 | SB | Caleb Boyle | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
78-0 | SB | Micaiah Noel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
126-9 | Brendon Rogers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-3 | Danny Bradley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-5 | Bryant Rogers | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-7 | SB | Micaiah Noel | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-5 | Micaiah Noel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-8 | Dalton Garrett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-7 | Blaine Hedlund | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |