Haven High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.14 | Mary Wagler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.64 | Caitlin Schlickau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.84 | Kassidy Weaver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.86 | Trista Messmer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.68 | Kassidy Weaver | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.55 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.28 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:34.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Mary Wagler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-4 | Tarin Oller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-0 | Quinn Pointkowski | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
102-8 | Tarin Oller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-11 | Quinn Pointkowski | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.5 | Tarin Oller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | Tyler Crotts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.19 | Mark Carney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.35 | Tyler Crotts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.79 | SB | Tobias Dechane | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.47 | Kaden Ray | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.92 | Jacob Newcomer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.70 | Colton Moots | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.22 | Jacob Newcomer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.98 | Colton Moots | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.96 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.36 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | SB | Mark Carney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-3 | Kai Peirce | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-2.25 | Jacob Newcomer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-9.75 | Kai Peirce | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-1 | SB | Donnie Corcoran | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
98-4 | Juan Desantiago | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
134-8 | SB | Connor Peirce | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
114-8 | Donnie Corcoran | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2.75 | SB | Donnie Corcoran | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |