Olathe North High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | Jyl Stewart | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.72 | Traci Blue | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
29.05 | Jabria Leggett | 8th | Finals | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.97 | Emily Hines | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.20 | Loretta Achoki | 10th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.46 | SB | Libby Friesen | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
5:33.58 | Abby Friesen | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
5:46.29 | SB | Taylor Walters | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:52.83 | SB | Libby Friesen | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
12:59.93 | SB | Taylor Walters | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.68 | SB | Lauren Vincent | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.68 | Lauren Vincent | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Jessica Sheble | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11.5 | Kayla Bartel | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
88-4 | Nicole Catloth | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
83-10 | Kayla Bartel | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.55 | SB | Venus Triplett | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
11.82 | Kelvys Gonzalez | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.30 | Alan Assanga | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
24.78 | Anthony Gagliano | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.21 | SB | Luis Adelid | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
55.15 | Quentin Golden | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.46 | Jorge Rivera | 9th | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:04.59 | SB | Easton Moore | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:16.51 | Ryan Swift | 16th | Finals | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.97 | Alex Finestead | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4:44.23 | Nathan Wickoren | 12th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4:46.80 | SB | Wyatt Heikes | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:58.66 | Alex Finestead | 10th | Finals | Boys Results | |
10:14.52 | Wyatt Heikes | 18th | Finals | Boys Results | |
10:30.05 | SB | Emmett Fitzgerald | 25th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.33 | SB | Stephen Holbert | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.69 | Mauricio Chio | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
46.79 | SB | Stephen Holbert | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:24.07 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Kai Rowden | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
5-8 | Jonah Carlin | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10 | Michael Wing | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
20-8.25 | Treyvon Headley | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-2.5 | Treyvon Headley | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
38-9.5 | Michael Wing | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-2 | Crandall Fenton | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
161-1 | Nick Fournier | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
119-0 | Ryan Garrett | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-1 | Marcel Spears | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |