Greeley County High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.40 | Katherine Mai | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
15.55 | SB | Holly Myers | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.81 | Katherine Mai | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
36.04 | Holly Myers | 12th | Finals | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.60 | SB | Cassidy Hild | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.33 | Kelli Holthaus | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:46.65 | Megan Reding | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
3:07.29 | Brooke Wineinger | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.12 | Kelli Holthaus | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:56.32 | Brooke Wineinger | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.43 | Kashli Holthaus | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.25 | Kashli Holthaus | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.94 | h | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:46.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8 | Megan Reding | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
13-3.5 | Katherine Mai | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1 | Megan Reding | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
26-8 | SB | Cassidy Hild | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
57-0 | SB | Evin Smith | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
56-4 | Evin Smith | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-10.5 | SB | Evin Smith | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | SB | Casey Randolph | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.99 | Sergio Trejo | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.71 | Sergio Trejo | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:54.83 | Jonathan Miller | 13th | Finals | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.00 | Troy Wineinger | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
6:13.53 | Jonathan Miller | 10th | Finals | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.86 | Troy Wineinger | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.84 | Casey Randolph | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.90 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Casey Randolph | 7th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2 | SB | Damian Ibarra | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
78-1 | Damian Ibarra | 8th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
89-8 | Damian Ibarra | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8.75 | Damian Ibarra | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |