Neosho County Community College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.93 | Doreen Agyei | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
7.94 | Brittany Morton | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.97 | Rickera Moxey | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
27.10 | Doreen Agyei | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.56 | SB | Tina Davis | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
1:06.04 | SB | Rickera Moxey | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.02 | SB | Heather Williams | 4th | Finals | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.90 | Sharae Bates | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results | |
10.19 | SB | Tawanda Francis | 4th | Finals | Women's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.25 | Jasmine Johnson | 1st | Finals | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.25 | SB | Tawanda Francis | 1st | Finals | Women's Results |
15-8.25 | Sharae Bates | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10.75 | Sharae Bates | 4th | Finals | Women's Results | |
33-8.5 | SB | Tawanda Francis | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7.75 | SB | Leah Bannister | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
34-2.75 | SB | Jaida Jones | 4th | Finals | Women's Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
48-4.5 | Jaida Jones | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
46-10.75 | Leah Bannister | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.08 | SB | Lawvinton Forbes | 4th | Finals | Men's Results |
7.33 | Rashaad Pullem | 4th | Finals | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.06 | SB | Ronald Dumas | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
24.95 | Anthony Harris | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.44 | SB | Ronald Dumas | 1st | Finals | Men's Results |
54.70 | SB | Curtlan Gavin | 4th | Finals | Men's Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:24.77 | Cory Jones | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
1:36.28 | SB | Cameron Williams | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.76 | Michael Kinuthia | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
2:19.68 | Michael Cochran | 6th | Finals | Men's Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.35 | Michael Kinuthia | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results | |
2:47.39 | SB | Skye Loving | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:01.36 | SB | Joseph Iman | 4th | Finals | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.43 | SB | Corey Fedor | 9th | Finals | Men's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.15 | SB | Cameron Williams | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.61 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-2.75 | SB | Donald Houston | 4th | Finals | Men's Results |
5-10.75 | Atsu Nyamadi | 9th | Finals | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5.5 | Atsu Nyamadi | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results | |
21-5.5 | SB | Chris Polk | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
46-1.25 | Atsu Nyamadi | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results | |
42-3.5 | SB | Leland Wheeler | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
52-4 | SB | Kellon Alexis | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
36-9 | SB | John Ampomah | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
40-3.25 | Torry Seiler | 5th | Finals | Men's Results | |
37-8.75 | Ben Hanson | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |