Bishop Carroll Cross Country Invitational - 2012-09-01
Lake Afton XC Course, Goddard, KS
Girls 4000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaelyn Balch 12 Bishop Carroll 15:06.00 1
2 Deidra Walker 10 Maize 15:15.00 2
3 Katherine Dillard 12 Bishop Carroll 15:16.00 3
4 Sydney Roy 11 Maize 16:10.00 4
5 Emily Woods 10 Bishop Carroll 16:22.00 5
6 Amanda Reggeti 10 Bishop Carroll 16:25.00 6
7 Victoria Reggeti 10 Bishop Carroll 16:27.00 7
8 Dani Bever 10 Maize 16:28.00 8
9 Amanda Goebel 11 Bishop Carroll 16:40.00 9
10 Kaitlyn Ayres 9 Maize 16:42.00 10
11 Kaitlin Cabrin 11 Derby 16:43.00 11
12 Hannah Matsui 10 Wichita South 16:44.00 --
13 Aaren Morrell 10 Maize 16:44.00 12
14 Anna Schinstock 9 Bishop Carroll 16:47.00 13
15 Grace Mitchell 9 Derby 16:51.00 14
16 Caitlyn Hollinger 11 Goddard Eisenhower 16:53.00 15
17 Shea Roy 11 Maize 16:57.00 16
18 Madi Greenwood 11 Derby 17:01.00 17
19 Alyxis Bowens 12 Derby 17:01.00 18
20 Kylie Drake 12 Dexter 17:02.00 --
21 Jasmine Duarte 9 Dodge City 17:06.00 19
22 Alexa Ammeman 12 Derby 17:13.00 20
23 Katie Cannata 12 Bishop Carroll 17:19.00 --
24 Priscilla Kiny 12 Goddard Eisenhower 17:20.00 21
25 Sarah Bulloch 12 Bishop Carroll 17:30.00 --
26 Justine Vogele 10 Dexter 17:36.00 --
27 Katherine Doerksen 10 Derby 17:36.00 22
28 Whitney Feltrop 10 Derby 17:36.00 23
29 Sierra Broce 9 Goddard Eisenhower 17:41.00 24
30 Alisn Stevens 12 Sunrise Christia 17:42.00 --
31 Sarah Heer 12 Sunrise Christia 17:42.00 --
32 Rachel Mohr 12 Maize 17:45.00 25
33 Lucero Botello 12 Dodge City 17:47.00 26
34 Kali Simkins 11 Wichita Northwest 17:47.00 27
35 Daniella Castilleja 11 Goddard Eisenhower 17:48.00 28
36 Nallely Hernandez 9 Dodge City 17:49.00 29
37 Madelaine Keller 10 Wichita Northwest 17:49.00 30
38 Courtney Jordan 11 Bishop Carroll 17:59.00 --
39 Aubrey Burgess 12 Bishop Carroll 18:03.00 --
40 Emily Scheuffele 10 Maize 18:04.00 --
41 Angela Lingg 11 Wichita Warriors 18:10.00 --
42 Steffanie David 10 Derby 18:15.00 --
43 Melynda Bussman 12 Derby 18:19.00 --
44 Shealene Woods 10 Maize 18:24.00 --
45 Thao Pham 12 Derby 18:30.00 --
46 Addi Lies 10 Wichita Southeast 18:32.00 --
47 Julia Blasdel 11 Wichita Northwest 18:36.00 31
48 Brooke Rothwell 11 Wichita Northwest 18:41.00 32
49 Perla Neave 10 Dodge City 18:44.00 33
50 Brianna Lee 11 Wichita Heights 18:46.00 --
51 Sarah Myose 9 Sunrise Christia 18:47.00 --
52 Katherine Hybl 12 Bishop Carroll 18:56.00 --
53 Taylor Gutierrez 11 Wichita Southeast 19:13.00 --
54 Amy Wells 12 Wichita Northwest 19:15.00 34
55 Karina Mendez 11 Wichita Southeast 19:18.00 --
56 Meredith Short 12 Wichita Northwest 19:34.00 35
57 Sonia Bautista 11 Dodge City 19:38.00 36
58 Mariah Rodriguez 11 Dodge City 19:40.00 37
59 Anna Kuns 10 Wichita Northwest 19:43.00 38
60 Uriah Donnely 12 Dexter 19:44.00 --
61 Jennifer Guox 11 Dodge City 19:46.00 39
62 Jasmone Mayorga 12 Wichita South 19:50.00 --
63 Rheanna Johnston 9 Sunrise Christia 20:01.00 --
64 Andrea Enciso 10 Dodge City 20:03.00 --
65 Hunter Hacker 10 Goddard Eisenhower 20:04.00 40
66 Jannet Balderrama 10 Dodge City 20:23.00 --
67 Cipriana Sapien 12 Wichita South 20:45.00 --
68 Jacqueline Figueroa 11 Dodge City 21:14.00 --
69 Sarah Ropar 10 Wichita Southeast 21:19.00 --
70 Chellsea Misegadis 11 Wichita Northwest 21:34.00 --
71 Alyssa Hershey 10 Wichita Northwest 21:58.00 --
72 Nicole Cowdin 11 Wichita Northwest 22:00.00 --
73 Kira Crafton 11 Wichita Northwest 24:42.00 --
74 Maggi Sherbon 10 Wichita Northwest 24:42.00 --
75 Breauna Nolt 10 Wichita Northwest 25:02.00 --
76 Amber Martin 10 Wichita Northwest 25:56.00 --
Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Bishop Carroll 22 1 3 5 6 7 9 13
Total Time: 1:19:36 Average: 15:55.20 1-5 Split: 1:21
2 Maize 36 2 4 8 10 12 16 25
Total Time: 1:21:19 Average: 16:15.80 1-5 Split: 1:29
3 Derby 80 11 14 17 18 20 22 23
Total Time: 1:24:49 Average: 16:57.80 1-5 Split: 30
4 Goddard Eisenhower 128 15 21 24 28 40 - -
Total Time: 1:29:46 Average: 17:57.20 1-5 Split: 3:11
5 Dodge City 143 19 26 29 33 36 37 39
Total Time: 1:31:04 Average: 18:12.80 1-5 Split: 2:32
6 Wichita Northwest 154 27 30 31 32 34 35 38
Total Time: 1:32:08 Average: 18:25.60 1-5 Split: 1:28