Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Isaacs, Tyann SO Caldwell 13.52
2 Ware, Briley JR Dexter 13.71
3 Harris, Monica FR South Haven 13.79
4 Lebeda, Grace SO Caldwell 14.09
5 Bell, Jamie JR Rosalia-Flint Hills 14.24
6 White, Heather SO Burden Central 14.32
7 Idleman, Laura FR Rosalia-Flint Hills 15.11
8 Lee, Ali JR Caldwell NT
Girls 100 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Isaacs, Tyann SO Caldwell 13.38
2 Ware, Briley JR Dexter 13.63
3 Lebeda, Grace SO Caldwell 13.75
4 Idleman, Laura FR Rosalia-Flint Hills 15.39
5 VanRoyen, Ronda FR South Haven 15.45
6 Williamson, Staisha FR Dexter 17.04
Girls 100 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harris, Monica FR South Haven 13.91
2 Bell, Jamie JR Rosalia-Flint Hills 14.15
3 White, Heather SO Burden Central 14.63
4 Lee, Ali JR Caldwell 14.96
5 Goertzen, Natali SR Argonia 16.06
6 Rowan, Ashley SR Argonia 16.33
Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Isaacs, Tyann SO Caldwell 27.59
2 Halling, Taberie SR Caldwell 28.39
3 Harris, Monica FR South Haven 28.99
4 Bell, Jamie JR Rosalia-Flint Hills 29.27
5 Trupe, Nora SO West Elk 29.61
6 White, Heather SO Burden Central 29.94
7 Idleman, Laura FR Rosalia-Flint Hills 32.27
8 Lee, Ali JR Caldwell NT
Girls 200 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Isaacs, Tyann SO Caldwell 28.57
2 Trupe, Nora SO West Elk 29.95
3 White, Heather SO Burden Central 30.15
4 Lee, Ali JR Caldwell 31.87
5 VanRoyen, Ronda FR South Haven 33.69
6 Williamson, Staisha FR Dexter 37.98
Girls 200 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harris, Monica FR South Haven 29.14
2 Bell, Jamie JR Rosalia-Flint Hills 29.54
3 Halling, Taberie SR Caldwell 30.04
4 Idleman, Laura FR Rosalia-Flint Hills 33.56
5 Juul, Morrigan FR Dexter 34.11
Girls 400 Meter Dash
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Halling, Taberie SR Caldwell 1:03.45
2 Trupe, Nora SO West Elk 1:05.25
3 Rhodd, Katy JR Dexter 1:05.87
4 Arnold, Rachel SO Caldwell 1:06.60
5 White, Heather SO Burden Central 1:08.77
6 Liersemann, Taylor SO South Haven 1:15.24
7 Ward, Carli SO Caldwell 1:18.28
8 Williamson, Hailey JR Dexter NT
Girls 800 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kirkpatrick, Leslie JR Rosalia-Flint Hills 2:35.19
2 York, Kambree SO Caldwell 2:37.86
3 Vogele, Justine FR Dexter 2:42.12
4 Coble, Jasmine SO West Elk 2:44.82
5 Lebeda, Grace SO Caldwell 2:46.91
6 Lampson, Katelyn JR West Elk 2:47.81
7 Trupe, Tricia JR West Elk 2:52.31
8 Lathers, Kayley SO South Haven 2:55.56
9 Talbert, Megan JR Oxford 3:21.64
10 Dvorak, Kaityn FR Caldwell NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Drake, Kyley JR Dexter 5:55.85
2 Vogele, Justine FR Dexter 5:56.53
3 York, Sydnee JR Caldwell 5:59.60
4 Trupe, Tricia JR West Elk 6:17.07
5 James, TJ SO West Elk 6:33.57
6 Harrod, Ashley SO West Elk 6:35.35
7 Mackey, Emily FR Burden Central 6:48.72
8 Merwin, Angela JR Rosalia-Flint Hills 6:50.33
9 VanRoyen, Ronda FR South Haven 7:01.51
10 Bardsley, Tori FR Caldwell 7:10.81
11 Talbert, Megan JR Oxford 7:31.09
12 Dvorak, Maci FR Caldwell 7:50.56
Girls 3200 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Drake, Kyley JR Dexter 13:04.79
2 Trupe, Tricia JR West Elk 13:23.48
3 York, Sydnee JR Caldwell 13:42.65
4 James, TJ SO West Elk 13:42.98
5 Rice, Alexis SO Caldwell 14:21.02
6 Heinen, Jennie SO West Elk 14:30.76
7 Byers, Kallea SO South Haven 14:55.05
8 Mackey, Emily FR Burden Central 15:04.45
9 VanRoyen, Kathy SO South Haven 16:22.00
10 Bardsley, Tori FR Caldwell NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hines, Sarah FR West Elk 16.29
2 Isaacs, Tegan FR Caldwell 17.43
3 Berkley, Kaylie JR Dexter 17.58
4 Donnelly, Uriah JR Dexter 18.11
5 Silvey, Miranda SO West Elk 18.36
6 Silvey, Mina FR West Elk 18.43
7 Callaway, Miranda SO Caldwell 22.47
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hines, Sarah FR West Elk 16.29
2 Isaacs, Tegan FR Caldwell 17.43
3 Berkley, Kaylie JR Dexter 17.58
4 Donnelly, Uriah JR Dexter 18.11
5 Silvey, Miranda SO West Elk 18.36
6 Silvey, Mina FR West Elk 18.43
7 Callaway, Miranda SO Caldwell 22.47
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Silvey, Miranda SO West Elk 49.91
2 Hines, Sarah FR West Elk 51.03
3 Donnelly, Uriah JR Dexter 53.30
4 Isaacs, Tegan FR Caldwell 56.02
5 Harrod, Ashley SO West Elk 57.89
6 Callaway, Miranda SO Caldwell 1:04.33
Girls 4 x 100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Dexter 'A' 53.95
Berkley, Donnelly, Rhodd, Ware
2 South Haven 'A' 55.99
Browning, Tanner, Liersemann, Harris, VanRoyen
3 Caldwell 'A' 56.17
Halling, Lebeda, Lebeda, Isaacs, Isaacs, Dvorak, York
4 West Elk 'A' 56.37
Harrod, Silvey, Girard, Silvey
5 Argonia 'A' 57.16
Allen, Simon, Topinka, Gaddie
Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 West Elk 'A' 4:22.16
Silvey, Hines, Silvey, Trupe
2 Caldwell 'A' 4:28.00
Lebeda, Arnold, York, Halling, Isaacs, Dvorak, Lebeda
3 South Haven 'A' 4:38.81
Browning, Tanner, Liersemann, Harris, Lathers
4 Dexter 'A' 4:55.28
Donnelly, Williamson, Drake, Vogele
Girls 4 x 800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Caldwell 'A' 11:09.53
York, York, Rice, Dvorak, Lebeda, Halling, Isaacs
2 West Elk 'A' 11:21.72
Lampson, Harrod, Trupe, Coble
3 South Haven 'A' 11:47.77
Browning, Lathers, Byers, Tanner, VanRoyen
4 Argonia 'A' 12:25.04
Allen, Simon, Fitch, Topinka
Girls High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Erickson, Zoe JR Dexter 4-10
2 Arnold, Rachel SO Caldwell 4-8
3 Isaacs, Tyann SO Caldwell 4-6
4 Lebeda, Grace SO Caldwell 4-6
5 Tanner, Baylee FR South Haven 4-6
6 Simon, Rachel SR Argonia 4-6
7 Lathers, Kayley SO South Haven 4-6
Girls Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Silvey, Mina FR West Elk 8-6
2 Moore, Briana SR Burden Central 8-0
3 Heinen, Jennie SO West Elk 6-6
4 Mackey, Emily FR Burden Central 5-6
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ware, Briley JR Dexter 16-4.5
2 York, Kambree SO Caldwell 15-4.25
3 Bell, Jamie JR Rosalia-Flint Hills 15-2
4 Gaddie, Faith FR Argonia 14-11
5 Rhodd, Katy JR Dexter 14-5.5
6 Berkley, Kaylie JR Dexter 14-2.75
7 Trupe, Nora SO West Elk 14-2.25
8 Liersemann, Taylor SO South Haven 14-0.25
9 Dvorak, Kaityn FR Caldwell 13-11
10 Idleman, Laura FR Rosalia-Flint Hills 12-11.5
11 Allen, Devon JR Argonia 12-6.5
12 Bardsley, Tori FR Caldwell 11-7.25
13 Rowan, Ashley SR Argonia 10-11.25
14 VanRoyen, Ronda FR South Haven ND
15 Lampson, Katelyn JR West Elk ND
Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ware, Briley JR Dexter 33-10.5
2 Hines, Sarah FR West Elk 32-10.5
3 Rhodd, Katy JR Dexter 31-7.5
4 Bell, Jamie JR Rosalia-Flint Hills 31-2
5 Berkley, Kaylie JR Dexter 31-1
6 Gaddie, Faith FR Argonia 31-0
7 Lampson, Katelyn JR West Elk 30-2
8 York, Sydnee JR Caldwell 29-7.5
9 Arnold, Rachel SO Caldwell 29-1
10 Rice, Alexis SO Caldwell 27-0.5
11 Idleman, Laura FR Rosalia-Flint Hills 26-0.5
Girls Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Erickson, Zoe JR Dexter 26-3.5
2 Nimitz, Kami SR Caldwell 25-7.5
3 Whittmeier, Abbi FR West Elk 24-11.5
4 Dvorak, Maci FR Caldwell 24-9.25
5 Anderson, Bayley SR South Haven 23-8.25
6 Kuehny, Brooke SR Caldwell 23-2.5
7 Juul, Morrigan FR Dexter 22-9.25
8 VanRoyen, Kathy SO South Haven 20-3.75
9 Williamson, Hailey JR Dexter 19-8.25
10 Goertzen, Natali SR Argonia 19-7
11 Wilcox, Arial JR Oxford 18-11.5
12 Wallace, Jalie SO Longton-Elk Valley 18-3.25
13 Schuster, Audrey FR South Haven 17-10.5
14 Jones, Hailey FR Longton-Elk Valley 17-4.25
Girls Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Anderson, Bayley SR South Haven 97-9
2 Shepherd, ShaLynn SR Burden Central 96-9
3 Kuehny, Brooke SR Caldwell 86-9
4 Juul, Morrigan FR Dexter 79-0
5 Nimitz, Kami SR Caldwell 73-7
6 Whittmeier, Abbi FR West Elk 69-3
7 Topinka, Krissy FR Argonia 68-0
8 Dvorak, Maci FR Caldwell 67-8
9 Wilcox, Arial JR Oxford 61-8
10 Jones, Hailey FR Longton-Elk Valley 55-4
11 VanRoyen, Kathy SO South Haven 55-1
12 Fitch, Rebekah FR Argonia 50-11
13 Wallace, Jalie SO Longton-Elk Valley 45-9
14 Schuster, Audrey FR South Haven 41-10
15 Williamson, Staisha FR Dexter ND
Girls Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ward, Carli SO Caldwell 111-3
2 Browning, Cheyenne SR South Haven 99-8
3 Kuehny, Brooke SR Caldwell 97-0
4 Allen, Devon JR Argonia 91-8
5 Byers, Kallea SO South Haven 84-6
6 Whittmeier, Abbi FR West Elk 65-0
7 Jones, Hailey FR Longton-Elk Valley 55-3
8 Wilcox, Arial JR Oxford 52-2
9 Williamson, Hailey JR Dexter 43-8
10 Wallace, Jalie SO Longton-Elk Valley 41-9
11 Lebeda, Mary SR Caldwell ND