7th Grade Girls 100 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Garman, Sydney 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 14.94
2 McDowell, Rebecca 7 Smith Center 15.45
3 Collins, Cameron 7 Concordia Junior High School 15.87
4 Perez, Jaunita 7 Concordia Junior High School 16.91
5 Williams, Brittany 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 17.59
6 Henry, Skiler 7 Republic Co Middle School 17.63
7 Riffle, Breana 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 17.69
8 Collette, Laura 7 Republic Co Middle School 18.99
7th Grade Girls 100 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Winkel, Karissa 7 Beloit Jr. High School 13.66
2 Sheets, Audrey 7 Republic Co Middle School 14.74
3 Wagner, Jordyn 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 14.83
4 Thyfault, Hadley 7 Concordia Junior High School 14.92
5 Kohler, Bryanna 7 Beloit Jr. High School 15.25
6 Wilson, Josie 7 Beloit Jr. High School 15.61
7 Decker, Ashton 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 15.74
8 Boettcher, JoHanna 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 16.42
7th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nelson, Olivia 7 Concordia Junior High School 37.60
2 Colby, Kailin 7 Concordia Junior High School 37.70
3 Collette, Laura 7 Republic Co Middle School 39.50
7th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Burnham, Tristan 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 31.30
2 Post, Taryn 7 Beloit Jr. High School 32.30
3 McDowell, Rebecca 7 Smith Center 32.80
4 Webb, Charlee 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 33.50
5 Brunner, Ally 7 Republic Co Middle School 33.90
6 Riffle, Breana 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 40.20
7th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Winkel, Karissa 7 Beloit Jr. High School 28.60
2 Wagner, Jordyn 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 30.70
3 Thyfault, Hadley 7 Concordia Junior High School 31.30
4 Johnson, Kendsey 7 Republic Co Middle School 31.90
5 Wilson, Josie 7 Beloit Jr. High School 32.50
6 Decker, Ashton 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 34.40
7 Roth, Maddy 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 35.20
7th Grade Girls 400 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Webb, Charlee 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 1:15.41
2 Gulick, Sheila 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 1:17.66
3 Garcia, Jennifer 7 Concordia Junior High School 1:18.05
4 Charbonneau, Alexia 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 1:19.74
5 Meadows, Sara 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 1:36.88
6 Williams, Brittany 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 1:37.19
7th Grade Girls 400 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blazek, Maria 7 Concordia Junior High School 1:07.72
2 Dahl, Elly 7 Republic Co Middle School 1:14.25
3 Pospichal, Delainey 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 1:17.99
4 Conaway, Madison 7 Smith Center 1:19.04
5 Collins, Cameron 7 Concordia Junior High School 1:22.13
6 Kohler, Bryanna 7 Beloit Jr. High School 1:24.52
7 Mealiff, Heidi 7 Beloit Jr. High School 1:25.13
8 Swisher, Kaylin 7 Beloit Jr. High School 1:38.18
7th Grade Girls 800 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blazek, Maria 7 Concordia Junior High School 2:48.10
2 Kirchhoff, Sierra 7 Smith Center 2:49.50
3 Dahl, Elly 7 Republic Co Middle School 3:03.00
4 Barrington, Emily 7 Concordia Junior High School 3:15.60
5 Roth, Maddy 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 3:20.90
6 Martin, Carly 7 Concordia Junior High School 3:22.20
7 Clark, Maci 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 3:27.50
8 Boettcher, JoHanna 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 3:30.50
9 Kohler, Shyanne 7 Beloit Jr. High School 3:41.80
10 Abram, Brooke 7 Beloit Jr. High School 3:43.00
7th Grade Girls 1,600 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kirchhoff, Sierra 7 Smith Center 6:25.34
2 Sheets, Audrey 7 Republic Co Middle School 6:47.14
3 Pospichal, Delainey 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 6:58.01
4 Barrington, Emily 7 Concordia Junior High School 7:00.06
5 Thompson, Mallory 7 Concordia Junior High School 7:05.66
6 Brown, Cassidy 7 Concordia Junior High School 7:08.31
7 Loomis, Sami 7 Beloit Jr. High School 7:09.59
8 Clark, Maci 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 7:26.61
9 Blehm, Taelyr 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 7:41.71
10 Shamburg, Lexi 7 Beloit Jr. High School 8:06.19
7th Grade Girls 100 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ptacek, Sam 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 20.84
2 Gulick, Sheila 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 21.10
3 Roth, Maddy 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 21.16
4 VanPelt, MacKenzie 7 Beloit Jr. High School 21.43
5 Chambers, Hunter 7 Republic Co Middle School 22.33
6 Stenson, Leslie 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 22.68
7th Grade Girls 100 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gardner, Rileigh 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 19.38
2 Scott, Kendra 7 Republic Co Middle School 20.01
3 Garman, Sydney 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 20.13
4 Wilson, Josie 7 Beloit Jr. High School 20.15
5 Budke, Carly 7 Beloit Jr. High School 20.20
6 Dahl, Elly 7 Republic Co Middle School 22.34
7 Mosher, Sadie 7 Concordia Junior High School 22.81
7th Grade Girls 4 x 100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Ruppenthal Middle School 'A' 58.77
Decker, Pospichal, Ptacek, Wagner
2 Republic Co Middle School 'A' 59.30
Scott, Johnson, Scott, Sheets
3 Smith Center 'A' 1:03.90
Conaway, Kirchhoff, Befort, McDowell
4 Concordia Junior High School 'A' 1:04.36
Garcia, Kindel, Perez, Perez
5 Pike Valley Jr. High 'A' 1:05.30
Garman, Hannaman, Sothers, Webb
7th Grade Girls 4 x 200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Pike Valley Jr. High 'A' 2:13.5
Burnham, Gardner, Garman, Riffle
2 Beloit Jr. High School 'A' 2:14.3
Johnson, Mealiff, Budke, Post
3 Concordia Junior High School 'A' 2:19.2
Johnson, Mendenhall, Perez, Garcia
4 Republic Co Middle School 'A' 2:25.8
Brunner, Chambers, Henry, Benyshek
7th Grade Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Republic Co Middle School 'A' 5:04.5
Scott, Scott, Johnson, Sheets
2 Ruppenthal Middle School 'A' 5:08.3
Blehm, Ptacek, Pospichal, Wagner
3 Pike Valley Jr. High 'A' 5:22.7
Burnham, Gardner, Hannaman, Stenson
4 Concordia Junior High School 'A' 5:32.0
Brown, Collins, Johnson, Thompson
5 Beloit Jr. High School 'A' 5:35.8
Hanna, Shamburg, Loomis, Kohler
7th Grade Girls High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Post, Taryn 7 Beloit Jr. High School 4-2
2 Gulick, Sheila 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 4-0
3 Loomis, Sami 7 Beloit Jr. High School 4-0
4 Benyshek, Casey 7 Republic Co Middle School 3-10
5 Mosher, Sadie 7 Concordia Junior High School 3-10
6 Brunner, Ally 7 Republic Co Middle School 3-10
7 Mendenhall, Maycie 7 Concordia Junior High School 3-10
8 Kirchhoff, Sierra 7 Smith Center 3-10
9 Kindel, Makayla 7 Concordia Junior High School 3-10
10 Ptacek, Sam 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 3-8
11 VanPelt, MacKenzie 7 Beloit Jr. High School 3-8
12 Stenson, Leslie 6 Pike Valley Jr. High NH
7th Grade Girls Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Burnham, Tristan 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 6-6
2 Post, Taryn 7 Beloit Jr. High School 6-0
3 Gardner, Rileigh 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 5-6
4 Budke, Carly 7 Beloit Jr. High School 5-6
5 Scott, Madison 7 Republic Co Middle School 5-6
6 Benyshek, Casey 7 Republic Co Middle School NH
7 Brunner, Ally 7 Republic Co Middle School NH
7th Grade Girls Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Winkel, Karissa 7 Beloit Jr. High School 13-2.25
2 Wilson, Josie 7 Beloit Jr. High School 11-8
3 Benyshek, Casey 7 Republic Co Middle School 11-6
4 Blehm, Taelyr 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 11-2
5 Hanson, Allayna 7 Concordia Junior High School 10-1.5
6 Johnson, Addy 7 Concordia Junior High School 10-1.25
7 Scott, Kendra 7 Republic Co Middle School 9-9.5
8 Befort, Caleigh 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 7-11
9 Riffle, Breana 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 7-7
10 Williams, Brittany 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 5-11.5
7th Grade Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Winkel, Karissa 7 Beloit Jr. High School 31-3
2 Scott, Madison 7 Republic Co Middle School 28-6
3 Mealiff, Heidi 7 Beloit Jr. High School 25-9
4 Thyfault, Hadley 7 Concordia Junior High School 24-8
5 McDowell, Rebecca 7 Smith Center 24-4
6 Dahl, Elly 7 Republic Co Middle School 23-10.5
7 Hannaman, Hannah 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 21-6.5
8 Blehm, Taelyr 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 21-2.5
9 Murphy, Erica 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 17-4.5
10 Meadows, Sara 6 Pike Valley Jr. High ND
7th Grade Girls Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dietz, Mikayla 7 Smith Center 31-3
2 Snavely, Kora 7 Concordia Junior High School 27-6.5
3 Wilcox, Alex 7 Concordia Junior High School 26-6
4 Conaway, Madison 7 Smith Center 25-4
5 Oste, Grace 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 24-6
6 Smith, Kodi 7 Republic Co Middle School 24-4
7 Sothers, Tiana 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 23-8
8 Morgenstern, Valarie 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 22-9.5
9 Kreie, MaKayla 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 21-9.5
10 Anglin, Kaylee 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 21-8
11 Ratliff, Samantha 7 Republic Co Middle School 21-5
12 VanPelt, MacKenzie 7 Beloit Jr. High School 21-4.5
13 Shamburg, Lexi 7 Beloit Jr. High School 21-2
14 Webb, Charlee 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 20-0.5
15 Johnson, Shae 7 Beloit Jr. High School 19-3
16 Klima, Castin 7 Republic Co Middle School 19-2
17 Befort, Dayton 7 Smith Center 18-5
18 Mendenhall, Shawna 7 Concordia Junior High School 17-8
7th Grade Girls Discus Throw
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Kendsey 7 Republic Co Middle School 71-1
2 Snavely, Kora 7 Concordia Junior High School 68-0
3 Eshbaugh, Jorden 7 Concordia Junior High School 66-2
4 Dietz, Mikayla 7 Smith Center 62-1
5 Hanson, Allayna 7 Concordia Junior High School 54-6
6 Odle, Sidney 7 Beloit Jr. High School 53-5
7 Kohler, Bryanna 7 Beloit Jr. High School 49-9
8 Hanna, Micahla 7 Beloit Jr. High School 48-8
9 Ratliff, Samantha 7 Republic Co Middle School 48-1
10 Smith, Kodi 7 Republic Co Middle School 45-2
11 Morgenstern, Valarie 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 42-5
12 Befort, Dayton 7 Smith Center 41-11
13 Anglin, Kaylee 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 40-9
14 Oste, Grace 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 37-10
15 Horner, Allie 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 34-0
16 Kreie, MaKayla 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 32-10
17 Meadows, Sara 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 22-11
7th Grade Girls Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Eshbaugh, Jorden 7 Concordia Junior High School 68-1
2 Dietz, Mikayla 7 Smith Center 59-0
3 Wilcox, Alex 7 Concordia Junior High School 55-4
4 Sothers, Tiana 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 52-4
5 Ratliff, Samantha 7 Republic Co Middle School 49-2
6 Befort, Dayton 7 Smith Center 47-2
7 Befort, Caleigh 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 46-6
8 VanPelt, MacKenzie 7 Beloit Jr. High School 42-10
9 Garrett, Lynsey 7 Concordia Junior High School 38-6
10 Hanna, Micahla 7 Beloit Jr. High School 37-11
11 Odle, Sidney 7 Beloit Jr. High School 36-3
12 Klima, Castin 7 Republic Co Middle School 33-7
13 Smith, Kodi 7 Republic Co Middle School 33-5
14 Morgenstern, Valarie 7 Ruppenthal Middle School 30-4
15 Kreie, MaKayla 7 Pike Valley Jr. High 23-9
16 Horner, Allie 6 Pike Valley Jr. High 22-10