7th Grade Girls 1 Mile Run
==============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jared Crist 7 Goddard Eisenhower 5:42.12 1
2 Logan Wampler 7 Andover Middle School 5:54.69 2
3 Devon Sutton 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 5:56.59 3
4 Jimmy Ta 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 5:59.47 4
5 Josh Loflin 7 Andover Middle School 6:02.41 5
6 Ethan Kossover 7 Maize South Middle School 6:04.00 6
7 Sam Blaufuss 7 Newton Middle School 6:06.72 7
8 Grant Sinclair 7 Andover Central Middle School 6:16.47 8
9 joshua walker 7 Mulvane Middle School 6:18.91 9
10 Christian Jantz 7 Goddard Eisenhower 6:19.87 10
11 Mason Perkins 7 Goddard Eisenhower 6:20.68 11
12 Logan Dryden 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 6:22.97 12
13 Jacob Ediger 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 6:23.52 13
14 kade gerlach 7 Mulvane Middle School 6:24.11 14
15 Cal Hartley 7 Circle Middle School 6:25.31 15
16 Gavin Ford 7 Goddard Eisenhower 6:27.72 16
17 Curtis Lauffer 7 Maize South Middle School 6:29.31 17
18 Chase Bowman 7 Maize Middle School 6:29.75 18
19 Joesph Mick 7 Newton Middle School 6:30.28 19
20 Gavin McDonald 7 Valley Center Middle School 6:31.15 --
21 anthony scantlin 7 Mulvane Middle School 6:31.68 20
22 Jacob Meeker 7 Andover Central Middle School 6:32.72 21
23 Jake Noonan 7 Andover Middle School 6:33.84 22
24 Travis McCray 7 Andover Central Middle School 6:35.96 23
25 Kaven Sook 7 Andover Central Middle School 6:39.00 24
26 Zach Scott 7 Andover Central Middle School 6:41.25 25
27 Max Karst 7 Newton Middle School 6:42.56 26
28 Carter Guyer 7 Andover Middle School 6:43.91 27
29 Kale Ramos 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 6:46.15 28
30 Ian Wilson 7 Circle Middle School 6:47.81 29
31 Daniel Phillips 7 Derby 7th Girls Red 6:48.65 30
32 Jeremy Wedel 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 6:49.31 31
33 Mychael Padilla 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 6:50.18 32
34 Luke Prohaska 7 Andover Middle School 6:52.28 33
35 Sam Scharenberg 7 Circle Middle School 6:53.88 34
36 Wyatt Studebaker 7 Rosalia-Flinthills 6:54.43 35
37 Chaz Ratcliff 7 Rosalia-Flinthills 6:55.09 36
38 Brett Kabler 7 Andover Middle School 6:58.00 37
39 Josiah Richardson 7 Andover Central Middle School 6:58.52 38
40 Jack Wirths 7 Augusta Middle School 6:59.46 39
41 Matthew Canedy 7 Augusta Middle School 7:00.21 40
42 Cale Solomon 7 Andover Middle School 7:00.62 41
43 Trevor Bernd 7 Wellington Middle School 7:01.81 --
44 Ethan Brenner 7 Andover Middle School 7:02.27 --
45 Luke Carney 7 Andover Central Middle School 7:02.59 42
46 David Perrault 7 Andover Central Middle School 7:03.00 --
47 Isaac Yoder 7 Northfield School 7:04.12 --
48 Max King 7 Maize South Middle School 7:04.52 43
49 Conner Ekerberg 7 Newton Middle School 7:05.06 44
50 Jacob Weve 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 7:06.21 --
51 Hunter Hays 7 Circle Middle School 7:06.68 45
52 Kye Kordonowy 7 Maize South Middle School 7:08.31 46
53 Evan Welch 7 Andover Middle School 7:11.31 --
54 Spencer Bosley 7 Maize Middle School 7:11.72 47
55 Dalton Eberhardt 7 Augusta Middle School 7:14.09 48
56 Payton Stone 7 Andover Middle School 7:15.00 --
57 Isaac Poe 7 Andover Middle School 7:15.46 --
58 Josh Reichardt 7 Augusta Middle School 7:16.18 49
59 Spencer Krueger 7 Andover Central Middle School 7:16.81 --
60 Aydan Rolph 7 Newton Middle School 7:17.18 50
61 Jakob Ferreira 7 Goddard Eisenhower 7:17.65 51
62 Lane Roper 7 Circle Middle School 7:18.06 52
63 Justin Schroeder 7 Newton Middle School 7:18.40 53
64 Wesley Ng 7 Andover Middle School 7:18.90 --
65 Jared Hensley 7 Maize South Middle School 7:20.56 54
66 Mark Mondt 7 Andover Central Middle School 7:20.96 --
67 Jack Kirkham 7 Circle Middle School 7:21.37 55
68 Holton Nelson 7 Rosalia-Flinthills 7:21.75 56
69 Brandon Henson 7 Rosalia-Flinthills 7:22.37 57
70 Jason Lu 7 Goddard Eisenhower 7:23.09 58
71 Conner Guthridge 7 Andover Middle School 7:23.68 --
72 Jonathan McMurphy 7 Augusta Middle School 7:24.28 59
73 Jaxon Rush 7 Andover Middle School 7:25.09 --
74 Dawson Wagoner 7 Andover Middle School 7:25.50 --
75 Zac Quam 7 Andover Middle School 7:26.37 --
76 Blake Hachen 7 Andover Middle School 7:27.28 --
77 Chase Snodgrass 7 Andover Central Middle School 7:28.34 --
78 Cooper Blaske 7 Maize South Middle School 7:28.75 60
79 Parker Esworthy 7 Andover Middle School 7:29.84 --
80 Ian McHugh 7 Maize South Middle School 7:30.90 61
81 Tanner Cole 7 Goddard Eisenhower 7:35.18 62
82 Colin White 7 Andover Central Middle School 7:36.12 --
83 Griffin Lamp 7 Northfield School 7:40.00 --
84 Will Anderson 7 Classical School of Wichita 7:42.02 --
85 Jacob Onderek 7 Maize South Middle School 7:43.87 --
86 Tyler Randles 7 Augusta Middle School 7:45.75 63
87 Javier Araiza 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 7:46.64 --
88 Declan Dyer 7 Maize Middle School 7:52.69 64
89 Jayven McCreight 7 Rosalia-Flinthills 7:53.24 65
90 Harrison Level 7 Andover Central Middle School 7:57.00 --
91 John Randall 7 Andover Middle School 7:57.84 --
92 Jeremy Hansen 7 Newton Middle School 7:58.81 66
93 Joey Tedder 7 Newton Middle School 8:03.88 --
94 Noah Rinehart 7 Wellington Middle School 8:04.43 --
95 Tyler Morrow 7 Maize Middle School 8:04.98 67
96 Tyler Fieser 7 Augusta Middle School 8:06.18 68
97 Blake Schwartz 7 Goddard Eisenhower 8:08.18 --
98 Trey Killman 7 Maize Middle School 8:10.09 69
99 Cody Aikens 7 Circle Middle School 8:10.68 70
100 Jacob Turner 7 Goddard Eisenhower 8:11.18 --
101 nick henderson 7 Mulvane Middle School 8:11.72 71
102 Brandon Pina 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 8:12.15 --
103 Tyler Melugin 7 Rosalia-Flinthills 8:12.56 72
104 Alex Nicholas 7 Andover Central Middle School 8:13.00 --
105 Parker Pruitt 7 Maize South Middle School 8:15.12 --
106 Bobby Bisagno 7 Augusta Middle School 8:16.68 --
107 Kayden Taylor 7 Rosalia-Flinthills 8:18.21 73
108 Kason E 7 Andover Central Middle School 8:19.72 --
109 Jonah Bell 7 Andover Middle School 8:21.84 --
110 Grant Clothier 7 Goddard Eisenhower 8:24.25 --
111 Cutter Berk 7 Circle Middle School 8:33.44 --
112 Braden Russell 7 Circle Middle School 8:34.69 --
113 Trey Oler 7 Robert Goddard Middle School 8:35.78 --
114 Ethan Timmesch 7 Andover Middle School 8:39.22 --
115 Max Winkelmann 7 Goddard Eisenhower 8:39.84 --
116 Ryan McGinty 7 Maize South Middle School 8:41.72 --
117 Spencer Malinauskas 7 Andover Central Middle School 8:42.62 --
118 Ronald Charles 7 Circle Middle School 8:45.31 --
119 Parker Ritchie 7 Andover Middle School 8:47.00 --
120 Mason Klish 7 Derby 7th Girls Red 8:51.25 74
121 Cole Chamberlin 7 Maize Middle School 9:03.91 75
122 Sam Harroald 7 Maize Middle School 9:09.06 76
123 Evan Just 7 Andover Middle School 9:17.34 --
124 Carson Dove 7 Valley Center Middle School 9:20.47 --
125 Tyler Miller 7 Valley Center Middle School 9:21.28 --
126 Joseph Perales 7 Newton Middle School 9:31.88 --
127 Brayden Taylor 7 Rosalia-Flinthills 9:32.87 --
128 Logan Paterson 7 Maize South Middle School 9:48.50 --
129 Kolton Melugin 7 Rosalia-Flinthills 9:49.12 --
130 brock cardwell 7 Mulvane Middle School 9:57.28 77
131 Sabestion Crawford 7 Circle Middle School 9:57.78 --
132 Blake Griggs 7 Derby 7th Girls Red 10:09.09 78
133 Jacob Hutchins 7 Derby 7th Girls Red 10:34.44 79
134 Sam Natvig 7 Augusta Middle School 10:50.47 --
135 Chuck Iweha 7 Maize South Middle School 11:09.59 --
136 Sean Chambers 7 Derby 7th Girls Red 11:35.00 80
137 Torben Leth-Nissen 7 Circle Middle School 12:58.41 --
138 Braden Harris 7 Circle Middle School 14:59.84 --
7th Grade Girls 1 Mle Run Team Scores
==============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==============================================================================
1 Robert Goddard Middle School 60 3 4 12 13 28 31 32
Total Time: 31:29 Average: 6:17.74 1-5 Split: 50
2 Andover Middle School 89 2 5 22 27 33 37 41
Total Time: 32:08 Average: 6:25.43 1-5 Split: 58
3 Goddard Eisenhower 89 1 10 11 16 51 58 62
Total Time: 32:09 Average: 6:25.61 1-5 Split: 1:36
4 Andover Central Middle School 101 8 21 23 24 25 38 42
Total Time: 32:46 Average: 6:33.08 1-5 Split: 25
5 Newton Middle School 146 7 19 26 44 50 53 66
Total Time: 33:42 Average: 6:44.36 1-5 Split: 1:11
6 Maize South Middle School 166 6 17 43 46 54 60 61
Total Time: 34:07 Average: 6:49.34 1-5 Split: 1:17
7 Circle Middle School 175 15 29 34 45 52 55 70
Total Time: 34:32 Average: 6:54.35 1-5 Split: 53
8 Mulvane Middle School 191 9 14 20 71 77 - -
Total Time: 37:24 Average: 7:28.74 1-5 Split: 3:39
9 Augusta Middle School 235 39 40 48 49 59 63 68
Total Time: 35:55 Average: 7:10.85 1-5 Split: 25
10 Rosalia-Flinthills 249 35 36 56 57 65 72 73
Total Time: 36:27 Average: 7:17.38 1-5 Split: 59
11 Maize Middle School 265 18 47 64 67 69 75 76
Total Time: 37:50 Average: 7:33.85 1-5 Split: 1:41
12 Derby 7th Girls Red 341 30 74 78 79 80 - -
Total Time: 47:59 Average: 9:35.69 1-5 Split: 4:47