Top 15 Times by Regional by Class....Girls

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Class 1A


Burlington


100 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
113.87
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2020
214.01
Little River High Shcool
2019
314.02
Madison High School
2021
414.04
Marmaton Valley High School
0
514.21
Colony Crest High School
2019
614.37
Centre High School
2021
714.56
Centre High School
2021
814.79
Peabody-Burns High School
2020
914.82
Chase County High School
0
1015.00
Southern Coffey County High School
0
1115.09
Lebo High School
0
1215.13
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0
1315.22
Burrton High School
2021
1315.22
Southern Coffey County High School
2019
1515.23
Burrton High School
2021

200 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
127.96
Madison High School
2018
228.35
Marmaton Valley High School
0
328.87
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2020
429.42
Southern Coffey County High School
2018
530.18
Chase County High School
2019
630.60
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2018
730.97
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2021
830.98
Southern Coffey County High School
0
931.05
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0
1031.14
Little River High Shcool
2020
1131.44
Madison High School
2020
1231.67
Chase County High School
0
1331.68
Lebo High School
0
1431.84
Burrton High School
2018
1532.11
Burrton High School
2021

400 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
11:04.27
Madison High School
2018
21:07.04
South Haven High School
2021
31:07.07
Colony Crest High School
2019
41:08.65
Southern Coffey County High School
2018
51:09.36
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2019
61:09.88
Lebo High School
0
71:12.37
Madison High School
2020
81:13.11
Southern Coffey County High School
0
91:13.80
Burrton High School
2020
101:16.97
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2021
111:18.43
St. Paul High School
2021
121:23.09
St. Paul High School
2019
131:25.17
Lebo High School
2018
141:26.47
Southern Coffey County High School
0
151:31.26
Burrton High School
2020

800 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
12:32.41
Chase County High School
2019
22:36.78
Chase County High School
2019
32:43.08
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2020
42:46.01
Hartford High School
2020
52:51.52
Burrton High School
2020
62:54.03
Peabody-Burns High School
2022
72:55.19
South Haven High School
2021
82:56.80
Hartford High School
2016
93:01.63
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2019
103:06.81
Madison High School
2020
113:07.00
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2021
123:12.14
Madison High School
2021
133:31.68
Southern Coffey County High School
0
143:31.84
Little River High Shcool
2021
154:01.40
Little River High Shcool
2019

1600 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
16:09.33
Waverly High School
0
26:24.23
Marmaton Valley High School
2018
36:26.31
Lebo High School
2018
46:36.53
Hartford High School
2016
56:37.56
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2021
66:46.43
Centre High School
2020
77:15.92
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2021
87:18.92
Little River High Shcool
2020
97:32.83
Burrton High School
2021
107:41.01
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2020
118:46.26
Lebo High School
2020
129:21.75
Madison High School
2020

3200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
113:58.58
Lebo High School
2018
214:19.99
Waverly High School
0
314:30.33
Peabody-Burns High School
2022
416:39.06
Burrton High School
2021
516:43.76
Marmaton Valley High School
2020
616:45.22
Centre High School
2020
717:12.86
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2020
817:28.65
Marmaton Valley High School
0

100 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
116.72
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2018
217.70
Waverly High School
0
318.34
Waverly High School
0
418.55
Waverly High School
2020
519.72
Chase County High School
2020
619.98
Southern Coffey County High School
0
720.12
Chase County High School
2018
820.22
Burrton High School
2021
920.42
Southern Coffey County High School
0
1022.10
Madison High School
2021
1122.27
Burrton High School
2021
1223.30
St. Paul High School
2021
1323.41
Hartford High School
0
1423.63
Marmaton Valley High School
0

300 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
151.58
Colony Crest High School
2019
252.54
Waverly High School
0
354.48
Chase County High School
2020
454.99
Waverly High School
2020
555.73
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2021
657.23
Southern Coffey County High School
0
757.93
Centre High School
2021
859.10
Waverly High School
0
959.23
Burrton High School
2021
101:00.54
Burrton High School
2021
111:03.03
Chase County High School
2018
121:03.83
Burrton High School
2021
131:04.25
Southern Coffey County High School
0
141:12.24
Marmaton Valley High School
0

400 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE

4x100 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
154.06
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
254.76
Waverly High School
356.12
Southern Coffey County High School
456.71
Centre High School
556.90
Madison High School
657.54
South Haven High School
759.68
Burrton High School

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
14:31.12
Chase County High School
24:33.27
Waverly High School
34:39.96
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
45:00.26
Southern Coffey County High School
55:00.58
Burrton High School
65:02.85
Little River High Shcool
75:16.45
Centre High School

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
111:14.44
Chase County High School
211:37.10
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
311:59.85
Hartford High School
413:50.08
Burrton High School

Shot Put

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
137-7
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2020
232-9
Burrton High School
2018
331-9
Madison High School
2019
431-8.25
Chase County High School
2019
530-1.25
Madison High School
2018
629-8
Southern Coffey County High School
0
729-7
Centre High School
2018
827-9.5
Hartford High School
0
927-5
Waverly High School
2020
1027-2.5
Madison High School
2019
1127-1.75
Lebo High School
0
1226-7
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0
1326-0.25
South Haven High School
2018
1425-8
Southern Coffey County High School
0
1524-7
Colony Crest High School
2020

Discus

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1117-4
Burrton High School
2018
2109-2
Madison High School
2018
3108-10
Madison High School
2018
4107-0
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2020
5100-1
Madison High School
2018
687-2
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0
787-1
Centre High School
2018
885-0
Chase County High School
2019
984-3
Hartford High School
0
1082-0
Marmaton Valley High School
0
1181-4.25
Lebo High School
0
1281-0
Burrton High School
2019
1380-9
Waverly High School
2020
1480-5
Waverly High School
2019
1577-9
Southern Coffey County High School
0

Long Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
115-1.5
Waverly High School
2020
214-7
Peabody-Burns High School
2020
314-5
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2020
414-4
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
2019
414-4
Southern Coffey County High School
2018
614-2.5
Marmaton Valley High School
0
714-2
Centre High School
2021
714-2
Madison High School
2019
914-1.25
Madison High School
2021
1014-0.5
Little River High Shcool
2020
1114-0
Southern Coffey County High School
2019
1213-10.5
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0
1313-8.5
South Haven High School
2021
1413-7.5
Peabody-Burns High School
2020
1513-6.5
Chase County High School
2019
1513-6.5
Little River High Shcool
2020

Triple Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
132-7
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2018
232-1.75
Southern Coffey County High School
2018
332-0
Waverly High School
2020
430-1.5
Centre High School
2021
529-10
Madison High School
2021
629-4.25
Waverly High School
2019
729-4
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0
829-3
Chase County High School
2018
928-5
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2021
1027-0
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0
1126-1.75
Southern Coffey County High School
0
1225-8
Hartford High School
2016
1325-5
South Haven High School
2020
1425-3
Southern Coffey County High School
0
1523-2
Little River High Shcool
2020

High Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15-0
Madison High School
2019
24-8
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2020
34-6
South Haven High School
2019
44-2
Marmaton Valley High School
0
44-2
Chase County High School
0
64-0
Southern Coffey County High School
0

Pole Vault

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
19-0
Hutchinson-Central Christian High School
2018
28-0
Madison High School
2018
36-6
Chase County High School
2018

Javelin

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1128-9
Centre High School
2018
2107-8
Madison High School
2019
3107-7
Southern Coffey County High School
2018
4106-7
Madison High School
2018
598-11
Little River High Shcool
2020
695-10
South Haven High School
2018
795-5
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
2019
892-4
Hartford High School
0
982-5
Hartford High School
0
1081-3
Burrton High School
2020
1180-10
Burrton High School
2019
1275-10.5
Madison High School
2020
1374-11
Peabody-Burns High School
2020
1474-6
Peabody-Burns High School
2020
1573-8
Marais des Cygnes Valley High School
0

Colby


100 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
112.72
Downs-Lakeside High School
2018
213.08
Osborne High School
2019
313.15
Northern Valley High School
2019
313.15
Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Lucas High School
2019
513.31
Thunder Ridge High School
2019
613.83
Wallace County High School
2020
713.94
Natoma High School
2021
813.95
Golden Plains High School
2019
913.98
Northern Valley High School
2021
1014.06
Wallace County High School
2021
1114.09
Otis-Bison High School
2019
1214.11
Thunder Ridge High School
2020
1314.14
Stockton High School
2020
1414.22
Weskan High School
2019
1514.23
Rawlins County High School
2019

200 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
127.27
Northern Valley High School
2019
227.46
Osborne High School
2019
227.46
Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Lucas High School
2019
428.49
Northern Valley High School
2021
528.50
Tipton Catholic High School
2021
628.54
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
728.64
Golden Plains High School
2019
728.64
Downs-Lakeside High School
2019
928.96
Wallace County High School
2020
1029.29
Rawlins County High School
2020
1129.48
Wallace County High School
2021
1229.62
Thunder Ridge High School
2019
1330.02
Thunder Ridge High School
2020
1430.03
Rawlins County High School
2019
1530.21
Logan High School
2018

400 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
11:01.68
Northern Valley High School
2019
21:03.20
Tipton Catholic High School
2021
31:04.29
Golden Plains High School
2021
41:04.65
Thunder Ridge High School
2019
51:04.68
Thunder Ridge High School
2020
61:04.96
Golden Plains High School
2020
71:08.17
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
2020
81:08.21
Wilson High School
2019
91:08.34
Osborne High School
2021
101:08.54
Cheylin High School
2019
111:08.70
Logan High School
2018
121:10.68
Victoria High School
2021
131:12.19
Quinter High School
2021
141:13.49
Wallace County High School
2020
151:14.38
Wallace County High School
2021

800 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
12:40.66
Tipton Catholic High School
2021
22:42.04
Golden Plains High School
2021
32:44.68
Victoria High School
2019
42:48.20
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
52:51.19
Cheylin High School
2019
62:52.27
Wallace County High School
0
72:52.58
Thunder Ridge High School
2021
82:53.55
Thunder Ridge High School
2021
92:54.42
Tipton Catholic High School
2020
102:55.26
Cheylin High School
2019
112:57.53
Weskan High School
2019
123:01.32
Wallace County High School
2019
133:01.86
Victoria High School
2021
143:03.50
Quinter High School
2021
153:04.63
Quinter High School
2018

1600 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15:44.88
Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Lucas High School
2020
26:15.79
Wallace County High School
2018
36:27.51
Cheylin High School
2019
46:35.89
Otis-Bison High School
2020
56:45.88
Wilson High School
2018
66:49.59
Palco High School
2020
76:54.76
Otis-Bison High School
2018
86:56.95
Rawlins County High School
2021
97:01.56
Wallace County High School
0
107:08.04
Wallace County High School
2019
117:08.86
Quinter High School
2018
127:11.87
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
0
137:14.56
Rawlins County High School
2020
147:16.13
Northern Valley High School
2019
157:16.39
Cheylin High School
2021

3200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
111:56.45
Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Lucas High School
2020
214:35.87
Victoria High School
2021
314:45.46
Rawlins County High School
2021
414:49.17
Victoria High School
2021
514:51.73
Palco High School
2020
615:00.57
Otis-Bison High School
2018
715:19.35
Cheylin High School
2021
815:27.84
Rawlins County High School
2021
915:36.25
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
1016:10.26
Wallace County High School
2019
1116:18.10
Wallace County High School
2019
1216:53.60
Quinter High School
2018
1317:08.13
Cheylin High School
2021
1418:35.26
Golden Plains High School
2020

100 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
114.66
Downs-Lakeside High School
2018
215.71
Osborne High School
2019
316.46
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
416.82
Northern Valley High School
2019
517.83
Wallace County High School
2020
618.51
Rawlins County High School
2020
718.57
Golden Plains High School
2020
818.65
Logan High School
2021
919.17
Northern Valley High School
2019
1019.38
Otis-Bison High School
2019
1119.77
Weskan High School
2019
1220.16
Golden Plains High School
2021
1320.25
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
2020
1420.52
Thunder Ridge High School
2020
1520.55
Quinter High School
2018

300 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
148.58
Osborne High School
2019
250.96
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
351.95
Thunder Ridge High School
2020
454.13
Wallace County High School
2020
555.84
Logan High School
2021
657.44
Triplains High School
2021
758.35
Quinter High School
2019
858.93
Triplains High School
2021
958.99
Northern Valley High School
2019
101:05.38
Rawlins County High School
2021
111:07.14
Palco High School
2019
121:17.51
Triplains High School
2019

400 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE

4x100 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
153.24
Downs-Lakeside High School
253.30
Golden Plains High School
355.14
Wallace County High School
456.78
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
557.71
Otis-Bison High School
657.85
Logan High School
758.23
Weskan High School
858.86
Cheylin High School
959.34
Thunder Ridge High School
1059.94
Quinter High School
111:01.40
Brewster High School

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
14:19.38
Golden Plains High School
24:35.46
Downs-Lakeside High School
34:55.83
Cheylin High School
44:57.93
Tipton Catholic High School
54:58.34
Osborne High School
65:00.27
Wallace County High School
75:00.58
Quinter High School
85:14.47
Otis-Bison High School
95:15.33
Rawlins County High School

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
111:20.49
Tipton Catholic High School
211:28.95
Downs-Lakeside High School
311:46.12
Cheylin High School
411:54.51
Wallace County High School
512:00.11
Rawlins County High School
612:18.04
Quinter High School
712:24.78
Otis-Bison High School
812:49.12
Victoria High School

Shot Put

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
137-2.5
Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Lucas High School
2018
235-4
Stockton High School
2018
334-10.5
Tipton Catholic High School
2018
434-9.5
Rawlins County High School
2020
534-3
Logan High School
2020
633-5.5
Cheylin High School
2018
733-4
Osborne High School
2020
832-10
Logan High School
2018
932-5.5
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
2018
1031-2.5
Northern Valley High School
2020
1131-2
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
1231-1
Otis-Bison High School
2020
1330-4.5
Thunder Ridge High School
2020
1430-0.5
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
2021
1529-10.5
Wallace County High School
2020

Discus

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1112-1
Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Lucas High School
2018
2107-11
Wallace County High School
2020
3106-9
Triplains High School
2018
4101-10
Osborne High School
2020
599-9
Rawlins County High School
2020
693-2
Tipton Catholic High School
2018
793-1
Palco High School
2018
892-5
Northern Valley High School
2019
991-7
Thunder Ridge High School
2020
1090-8
Stockton High School
2018
1189-6
Logan High School
2018
1189-6
Quinter High School
2020
1388-9
Weskan High School
2021
1488-4
Logan High School
2020
1587-9
Weskan High School
2021

Long Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
115-9.25
Rawlins County High School
2020
215-8
Thunder Ridge High School
2019
315-5
Stockton High School
2020
415-3.5
Quinter High School
2019
515-0.25
Wallace County High School
2020
615-0
Downs-Lakeside High School
2019
714-10
Downs-Lakeside High School
2019
714-10
Stockton High School
2020
914-7.5
Otis-Bison High School
2020
1014-6
Downs-Lakeside High School
2020
1114-5
Northern Valley High School
2021
1214-4.5
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
2020
1214-4.5
Rawlins County High School
2020
1414-3.5
Triplains High School
2018
1514-0
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
2019

Triple Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
133-6
Quinter High School
2019
233-0
Stockton High School
2020
332-10
Stockton High School
2018
432-5.75
Rawlins County High School
2020
532-3.5
Stockton High School
2020
632-2
Triplains High School
2018
731-6.25
Otis-Bison High School
2020
831-1
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
2019
930-6
Osborne High School
2018
1030-3
Northern Valley High School
2021
1130-2.5
Rawlins County High School
2020
1229-5
Cheylin High School
2020
1329-0
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
1428-10
Northern Valley High School
2019
1528-5
Cheylin High School
2020

High Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15-4
Thunder Ridge High School
2019
24-10
Quinter High School
2018
24-10
Wilson High School
2019
44-8
Grainfield-Wheatland/Grinnell High School
2019
44-8
Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Lucas High School
2019
64-6
Downs-Lakeside High School
2020
64-6
Triplains High School
2020
64-6
Quinter High School
2021
94-4
Northern Valley High School
2019
94-4
Victoria High School
2021

Pole Vault

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
18-6
Tipton Catholic High School
2021
28-0
Northern Valley High School
2018
28-0
Downs-Lakeside High School
2020
47-6
Wallace County High School
2020
47-6
Rawlins County High School
2020
47-6
Logan High School
2018
47-6
Logan High School
2021
47-6
Weskan High School
2019
96-0
Rawlins County High School
2021

Javelin

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1122-7.5
Osborne High School
2020
2114-2
Rawlins County High School
2020
3110-5
Downs-Lakeside High School
2019
4105-1
Triplains High School
2018
5103-9
Quinter High School
2018
6102-7
Thunder Ridge High School
2018
7100-5
Quinter High School
2020
7100-5
Victoria High School
2018
995-5
Northern Valley High School
2018
1094-10
Wallace County High School
2020
1193-0
Tipton Catholic High School
2020
1292-1
Logan High School
2020
1390-3.75
Tipton Catholic High School
2020
1489-2
Wallace County High School
2021
1584-10
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021

Rock Hills


100 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
112.72
Downs-Lakeside High School
2018
213.00
Centralia High School
2020
313.11
Axtell High School
2020
413.19
Axtell High School
2018
513.21
Hanover High School
2020
613.24
Hanover High School
2020
713.54
Linn High School
2018
813.72
Rock Hills High School
2021
913.80
Frankfort High School
2021
913.80
Frankfort High School
0
1113.88
Washington County High School
2021
1213.89
Rock Hills High School
2018
1314.24
Downs-Lakeside High School
2019
1414.29
Troy High School
2020
1514.32
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021

200 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
127.22
Axtell High School
2020
227.50
Centralia High School
2020
327.82
Linn High School
2018
427.90
Hanover High School
2020
528.01
Hanover High School
2020
628.36
Axtell High School
0
728.54
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
828.64
Downs-Lakeside High School
2019
928.95
Randolph-Blue Valley
2018
1029.16
Tescott High School
2020
1129.41
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021
1229.44
Doniphan West High School
0
1329.51
Frankfort High School
2021
1429.54
Frankfort High School
2021
1530.05
Randolph-Blue Valley
2020

400 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
11:06.94
Hanover High School
0
21:07.02
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020
31:07.14
Linn High School
2018
41:07.49
Frankfort High School
2021
51:07.54
Centralia High School
2019
61:09.18
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021
71:09.20
Axtell High School
0
81:09.99
Tescott High School
2020
91:10.30
Beloit-St. John High School
2020
101:10.54
Doniphan West High School
0
111:11.91
Doniphan West High School
2019
121:12.80
Centralia High School
2021
131:12.90
Frankfort High School
2020
141:13.10
Wakefield High School
2019
151:17.05
Frankfort High School
2021

800 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
12:29.91
Hanover High School
2018
22:33.90
Rock Hills High School
2018
32:36.29
Beloit-St. John High School
2019
42:42.52
Axtell High School
2018
52:45.02
Axtell High School
0
62:48.20
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
72:50.04
Frankfort High School
2020
82:52.43
Axtell High School
2018
92:52.96
Pike Valley High School
2020
102:53.55
Randolph-Blue Valley
2018
112:54.05
Pike Valley High School
2020
122:54.69
Tescott High School
2020
132:59.52
Beloit-St. John High School
2021
142:59.85
Wetmore High School
2021
153:01.80
Frankfort High School
2019

1600 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15:58.35
Axtell High School
2020
26:00.66
Randolph-Blue Valley
2018
36:12.65
Axtell High School
0
46:20.28
Pike Valley High School
2020
56:34.07
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021
66:34.93
Frankfort High School
2019
76:35.68
Frankfort High School
2020
86:38.87
Centralia High School
0
96:43.86
Rock Hills High School
2020
106:50.51
Onaga High School
2018
116:55.97
Frankfort High School
2019
127:00.86
Troy High School
2020
137:02.81
Beloit-St. John High School
0
147:13.43
Tescott High School
2019
157:14.05
Beloit-St. John High School
2020

3200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
113:12.78
Axtell High School
2020
214:21.64
Axtell High School
0
314:21.88
Wakefield High School
2021
414:35.73
Wetmore High School
2018
515:08.17
Onaga High School
2018
615:17.18
Rock Hills High School
2020
715:35.10
Onaga High School
0
815:36.25
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
915:38.18
Tescott High School
2019
1015:47.10
Pike Valley High School
2020
1115:55.69
Centralia High School
0
1216:04.70
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021
1316:05.57
Centralia High School
0
1418:23.54
Onaga High School
0
1521:29.68
Frankfort High School
2021

100 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
114.66
Downs-Lakeside High School
2018
216.46
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
317.37
Washington County High School
2021
417.54
Doniphan West High School
2018
517.86
Hanover High School
2018
617.98
Troy High School
2019
718.02
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021
818.17
Frankfort High School
2020
918.53
Hanover High School
2021
1018.92
Tescott High School
2021
1119.14
Frankfort High School
0
1219.52
Tescott High School
2020
1320.60
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020
1420.61
Wetmore High School
2020
1520.97
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020

300 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
150.72
Onaga High School
2018
250.96
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
351.62
Doniphan West High School
2018
451.87
Beloit-St. John High School
2021
552.10
Frankfort High School
2020
652.65
Hanover High School
2018
753.42
Troy High School
2020
854.76
Tescott High School
2021
955.14
Centralia High School
2019
1055.41
Hanover High School
2021
1155.95
Troy High School
2018
1256.14
Washington County High School
2021
1357.55
Onaga High School
0
1459.45
Tescott High School
2020
151:00.58
Beloit-St. John High School
2021

400 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE

4x100 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
152.18
Axtell High School
253.24
Downs-Lakeside High School
353.41
Hanover High School
453.71
Frankfort High School
553.85
Centralia High School
654.16
Troy High School
755.58
Randolph-Blue Valley
855.91
Clifton-Clyde High School
956.20
Linn High School
1056.74
Rock Hills High School
1156.77
Pike Valley High School
1259.17
Wakefield High School
131:00.60
Washington County High School
141:10.49
Onaga High School

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
14:21.74
Hanover High School
24:30.01
Axtell High School
34:33.81
Frankfort High School
44:35.28
Centralia High School
54:35.46
Downs-Lakeside High School
64:42.37
Beloit-St. John High School
74:53.24
Troy High School
85:07.82
Onaga High School
95:29.42
Wakefield High School

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
111:27.77
Beloit-St. John High School
211:28.95
Downs-Lakeside High School
312:01.57
Centralia High School
412:21.20
Onaga High School
512:41.60
Hanover High School
612:45.40
Frankfort High School
712:55.74
Clifton-Clyde High School
813:20.83
Troy High School

Shot Put

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
135-3
Beloit-St. John High School
2019
234-10
White City High School
2021
334-6.5
Centralia High School
2019
433-5
Clifton-Clyde High School
2018
532-10.5
Centralia High School
2019
631-9.5
Rock Hills High School
2017
731-3
Washington County High School
2021
831-2
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
931-1.5
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021
1031-0.25
Wakefield High School
2019
1130-10
Onaga High School
0
1230-9
Frankfort High School
2020
1330-0
Doniphan West High School
0
1429-1
Pike Valley High School
2019
1529-0
Washington County High School
2021

Discus

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1104-3
White City High School
2021
2100-1
Clifton-Clyde High School
2018
396-1
Randolph-Blue Valley
2019
495-9
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021
595-2.5
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021
693-4
Beloit-St. John High School
2019
790-7.5
Centralia High School
2019
889-2
Doniphan West High School
2021
986-8
Randolph-Blue Valley
2019
1084-5
Linn High School
2021
1184-4.75
Centralia High School
2021
1284-3.5
Washington County High School
2020
1384-3
Washington County High School
2021
1483-4
Centralia High School
2019
1582-7
Doniphan West High School
0

Long Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
117-1.5
Troy High School
2020
216-6
Hanover High School
2019
316-0.75
Axtell High School
2018
415-9
Washington County High School
2021
515-7.5
Centralia High School
0
615-6
Hanover High School
2020
715-0
Downs-Lakeside High School
2019
814-11
Troy High School
2020
914-10.75
Frankfort High School
2021
1014-10
Downs-Lakeside High School
2019
1114-9.75
Rock Hills High School
2021
1214-6.75
Doniphan West High School
0
1314-6
Downs-Lakeside High School
2020
1414-4.25
Frankfort High School
2021
1514-0.5
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021

Triple Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
134-0
Troy High School
2019
233-10.5
Hanover High School
2019
332-11
Beloit-St. John High School
2019
432-9
Centralia High School
0
532-4
Randolph-Blue Valley
2020
630-7.5
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021
730-1
Wetmore High School
2021
829-6.5
Tescott High School
2021
929-4.5
White City High School
2019
1029-0
Downs-Lakeside High School
2021
1128-11.75
Tescott High School
2020
1228-2.5
Linn High School
2018
1328-2.25
Tescott High School
2021
1428-1
Linn High School
2020
1527-10
Randolph-Blue Valley
2020

High Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15-8
Linn High School
2018
25-2
Troy High School
2019
25-2
Axtell High School
2018
44-10
White City High School
2019
44-10
Clifton-Clyde High School
2018
64-8
Doniphan West High School
0
64-8
Tescott High School
2021
64-8
Randolph-Blue Valley
2020
64-8
Hanover High School
2020
104-6
Downs-Lakeside High School
2020
104-6
Frankfort High School
2020
104-6
Frankfort High School
2021
104-6
Onaga High School
2018
144-4
Onaga High School
2021

Pole Vault

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
110-0
Centralia High School
2019
29-6
Frankfort High School
0
29-6
Beloit-St. John High School
2018
48-6
Beloit-St. John High School
2021
48-6
Frankfort High School
2020
48-6
Pike Valley High School
2021
78-0
Frankfort High School
2020
78-0
Downs-Lakeside High School
2020
97-6
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020
97-6
Centralia High School
2021
116-6
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020
116-6
Clifton-Clyde High School
2020

Javelin

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1141-2
Centralia High School
2019
2116-5
White City High School
2019
3111-7
Clifton-Clyde High School
2018
4110-5
Downs-Lakeside High School
2019
5110-1
Frankfort High School
2018
6109-10
Beloit-St. John High School
2021
7109-2
Linn High School
2018
8102-2
Hanover High School
0
9101-9
Onaga High School
2020
1096-10
Frankfort High School
2021
1196-1
Centralia High School
2019
1293-5
Rock Hills High School
2018
1393-2
Randolph-Blue Valley
2020
1491-1
Randolph-Blue Valley
2020
1590-10
Clifton-Clyde High School
2021

South Gray


100 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
112.44
Norwich High School
2020
212.97
Satanta High School
0
313.34
Rolla High School
2018
413.52
Satanta High School
2021
513.55
Deerfield
2018
613.72
Stafford High School
2021
713.94
Ingalls
2021
814.24
Satanta High School
2021
914.25
Pretty Prairie High School
2021
1014.73
Langdon Fairfield High School
2021
1014.73
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
1214.74
South Gray High School
2021
1314.79
Pawnee Heights High School
2019
1414.80
Moscow High School
2021
1514.82
Pawnee Heights High School
2021

200 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
126.46
Norwich High School
2020
226.62
Satanta High School
0
327.00
Deerfield
2018
427.17
South Gray High School
2018
528.26
Ingalls
2021
628.55
Argonia High School
2019
728.64
Deerfield
2018
828.69
Rolla High School
2018
929.11
Langdon Fairfield High School
2018
1029.22
Stafford High School
2021
1129.54
Pawnee Heights High School
2021
1230.02
Attica High School
2021
1330.06
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
1430.16
Cunningham High School
2021
1530.96
Langdon Fairfield High School
0

400 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
11:00.99
South Gray High School
0
21:01.76
Satanta High School
0
31:03.19
Argonia High School
2019
41:04.00
Deerfield
2018
51:05.99
Cunningham High School
2021
61:06.11
St. John-Hudson High School
2018
71:07.04
South Haven High School
2021
81:08.32
South Gray High School
2021
91:09.79
Langdon Fairfield High School
2018
101:10.49
St. John-Hudson High School
2020
111:13.29
South Gray High School
2018
121:15.10
Greeley County High School
2021
131:15.73
Satanta High School
0
141:15.84
Rolla High School
2018
151:16.50
Pretty Prairie High School
2018

800 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
12:40.51
South Gray High School
2020
22:41.84
Cunningham High School
2018
32:46.72
Fowler High School
2020
42:48.69
Ingalls
2018
52:50.26
St. John-Hudson High School
2018
62:51.69
Ingalls
2020
72:55.19
South Haven High School
2021
82:56.47
Langdon Fairfield High School
2021
92:57.04
South Gray High School
2021
102:57.09
Satanta High School
0
112:57.12
Pretty Prairie High School
2020
122:59.73
Greeley County High School
2021
133:00.26
Pretty Prairie High School
2020
143:00.62
Argonia High School
2019
153:02.75
Ingalls
2021

1600 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
16:01.80
South Gray High School
2020
26:13.98
Fowler High School
2020
36:15.34
Pawnee Heights High School
2018
46:16.42
Greeley County High School
2018
56:22.21
Cunningham High School
2018
66:29.99
Ingalls
2018
76:39.75
Pretty Prairie High School
2021
86:45.29
Satanta High School
0
96:45.49
Greeley County High School
2020
106:49.83
Pretty Prairie High School
2020
116:53.75
Pawnee Heights High School
2021
127:10.68
Pawnee Heights High School
0
137:13.51
Ingalls
2020
147:19.28
Pretty Prairie High School
2020
157:29.66
Cunningham High School
2018

3200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
113:18.20
Greeley County High School
2020
213:21.78
South Gray High School
2020
313:38.16
Pawnee Heights High School
2018
414:04.00
Ingalls
2018
514:05.56
Greeley County High School
2018
614:41.00
Satanta High School
0
715:10.33
Pawnee Heights High School
2021
816:43.41
Pawnee Heights High School
0
930:02.00
Cunningham High School
2018
1030:04.00
Cunningham High School
2021

100 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
117.49
Ingalls
2021
217.55
Rolla High School
2020
317.87
St. John-Hudson High School
2019
418.65
Greeley County High School
2020
518.97
Cunningham High School
2021
619.02
Kiowa-South Barber High School
2019
719.47
Pretty Prairie High School
0
819.63
Rolla High School
2019
920.01
Satanta High School
2021
1020.72
Kiowa-South Barber High School
2020
1120.92
Kiowa-South Barber High School
2021
1221.18
Pretty Prairie High School
2019

300 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
153.19
Kiowa-South Barber High School
2019
256.29
Greeley County High School
2020
356.87
Cunningham High School
2021
457.43
Kiowa-South Barber High School
2020
557.68
Satanta High School
2021
659.15
Rolla High School
2021
759.40
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
859.47
Pretty Prairie High School
0
91:05.82
South Gray High School
0

400 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE

4x100 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
155.03
Pretty Prairie High School
255.36
Rolla High School
355.74
Satanta High School
456.27
Langdon Fairfield High School
557.54
South Haven High School
658.40
St. John-Hudson High School
759.15
South Gray High School
859.59
Kiowa-South Barber High School
959.66
Attica High School
101:00.04
Greeley County High School
111:05.85
Cunningham High School

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
14:34.28
South Gray High School
24:44.64
Cunningham High School
34:46.19
Pretty Prairie High School
44:50.71
Kiowa-South Barber High School
54:52.99
Langdon Fairfield High School
64:55.58
Argonia High School
75:02.91
Ingalls
85:09.51
Satanta High School
95:16.00
St. John-Hudson High School
105:23.70
Greeley County High School
115:34.71
Rolla High School

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
111:27.82
Pawnee Heights High School
211:39.32
Ingalls
311:49.50
Greeley County High School
412:13.70
Pretty Prairie High School
512:37.22
Kiowa-South Barber High School

Shot Put

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
137-1.5
Deerfield
2020
236-2
Deerfield
2020
334-4.75
South Gray High School
2019
434-3.75
South Gray High School
2021
532-11
Kiowa-South Barber High School
2018
632-8
South Gray High School
2019
731-10.5
Cunningham High School
2021
831-9.5
Greeley County High School
2018
831-9.5
Pawnee Heights High School
2019
1030-7
Langdon Fairfield High School
2019
1130-6
Rolla High School
2018
1229-5.75
Cunningham High School
2018
1329-0
Pawnee Heights High School
2021
1428-8.25
Langdon Fairfield High School
0
1528-6
South Gray High School
2020

Discus

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1104-0
Cunningham High School
2021
292-10
Cunningham High School
2018
392-2
Greeley County High School
2018
492-0
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
586-5
Rolla High School
2018
685-0
South Gray High School
2021
784-6
Langdon Fairfield High School
2019
883-4
St. John-Hudson High School
2018
982-7
Deerfield
2020
1082-6
Langdon Fairfield High School
0
1181-8
Attica High School
2018
1280-3
South Gray High School
2019
1378-9
Pretty Prairie High School
2021
1477-8
South Gray High School
2020
1577-7
Argonia High School
2021

Long Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
116-2.25
Pawnee Heights High School
2018
215-11.25
Deerfield
2018
315-5.5
St. John-Hudson High School
2020
415-4.75
Langdon Fairfield High School
2018
515-2.75
Norwich High School
2020
614-10.75
Satanta High School
2021
614-10.75
Pawnee Heights High School
2021
814-9.75
Pawnee Heights High School
2019
914-8.5
Pawnee Heights High School
2021
1014-7
Stafford High School
2021
1114-0.5
Deerfield
2018
1213-10.5
Greeley County High School
2020
1313-8.5
South Haven High School
2021
1313-8.5
St. John-Hudson High School
2021
1513-7
Cunningham High School
2021

Triple Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
133-4.25
Langdon Fairfield High School
2018
231-11.25
Pawnee Heights High School
2019
331-5.5
Pawnee Heights High School
2021
431-1.5
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
431-1.5
Pawnee Heights High School
2021
630-11.75
Rolla High School
2020
729-11.5
Pretty Prairie High School
2021
829-9.5
Kiowa-South Barber High School
2019
929-8.75
Cunningham High School
2018
1029-8
Rolla High School
2021
1128-9
St. John-Hudson High School
2019
1228-5.5
Kiowa-South Barber High School
2021
1327-9
St. John-Hudson High School
2020
1427-1.5
Ingalls
2021
1526-11.5
Satanta High School
2021

High Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15-9
Rolla High School
2020
25-3.75
Deerfield
2018
34-8
South Gray High School
0
34-8
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
34-8
Ingalls
2020
34-8
Pretty Prairie High School
2021
74-6
Greeley County High School
2020
74-6
South Haven High School
2019
94-4
Satanta High School
2018
94-4
Kiowa-South Barber High School
2021
94-4
Pretty Prairie High School
2019
124-0
Satanta High School
2021
124-0
St. John-Hudson High School
2020
124-0
Attica High School
2018
153-8
Greeley County High School
0

Pole Vault

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
18-0
Attica High School
2021
27-4
Cunningham High School
2021
37-0
South Gray High School
2020
46-7
Rolla High School
2019
56-0
South Gray High School
2021
65-10
Stafford High School
2021

Javelin

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1122-0
South Gray High School
2019
2100-11
Langdon Fairfield High School
2019
3100-1
St. John-Hudson High School
2018
495-10
South Haven High School
2018
593-6
Argonia High School
2019
692-3.5
Ingalls
2019
784-3
South Gray High School
2019
881-0
Cunningham High School
2018
979-9
Pretty Prairie High School
2020
1079-7
Rolla High School
2018
1179-0
Pawnee Heights High School
2019
1275-9
Attica High School
2021
1375-6
Pawnee Heights High School
2019
1474-10
Langdon Fairfield High School
0
1574-5
Pretty Prairie High School
2018


Comments