RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: BurlingtonHsKS XC, Burlington High Sc
Burlington Invitational - 10/14/2010 1:37:15 PM
John Redmond Lake, Burlington, KS
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Katelyn Henderson Olpe High School 15:53.00 1
2 Chelsea Fullerton Flint Hills High School ( 15:59.00 --
3 Kate Albrecht Bishop Seabury Academy 16:29.00 2
4 Sadie Leiser Burlington High School 17:03.00 3
5 Rhian Jones Burlington High School 17:17.00 4
6 Jessica Cowan Caney Valley High School 17:30.00 --
7 Emily Kirby Hartford High School 17:43.00 5
8 Savannah Smith Pleasanton High School 17:43.00 6
9 Maddie McCaffrey Bishop Seabury Academy 17:44.00 7
10 Heidi Dumesich Bishop Seabury Academy 17:45.00 8
11 MIssy Swanson Oxford High School 17:46.00 --
12 Miranda Moore Eureka High School 17:53.00 --
13 Taylor Scheidegger Olpe High School 17:54.00 9
14 Addie Rhea Crest High School 18:16.00 --
15 Zavannah VanLeeuwen Fredonia High School 18:18.00 10
16 Dannyle Reyes Fredonia High School 18:19.00 11
17 Katie Barnhart Olpe High School 18:29.00 12
18 Amy McVey Fredonia High School 18:51.00 13
19 Lindsey Conn Pleasanton High School 19:01.00 14
20 Brittany Harrington Eureka High School 19:07.00 --
21 Kelly Schwinghamer Hartford High School 19:07.00 15
22 Ashtynn Louk Marmaton Valley High Scho 19:13.00 --
23 Robyn Anderson Fredonia High School 19:15.00 16
24 Brileigh Scothorn Burlington High School 19:34.00 17
25 Josie Herrick Olpe High School 19:40.00 18
26 Courtney Ivey Neodesha High School 19:42.00 --
27 Jackie Morris Burlington High School 19:43.00 19
28 Kristen Thweatt Burlington High School 19:59.00 --
29 Cora Morris Burlington High School 20:06.00 --
30 Callie Clark Hartford High School 20:27.00 20
31 Hannah Streeter Pleasanton High School 20:39.00 21
32 Siera Waggoner Neodesha High School 20:41.00 --
33 Haley Henderson Olpe High School 20:43.00 --
34 Nichole Burenheide Olpe High School 20:43.00 --
35 Shelby Markwa Fredonia High School 20:49.00 --
36 MIssy Laswell Hartford High School 21:00.00 22
37 Eilish Gibson Bishop Seabury Academy 21:39.00 23
38 Lindsey Harper Neodesha High School 21:44.00 --
39 Megan Rohde Hartford High School 22:42.00 --
40 Ashley Newill Pleasanton High School 23:30.00 24
41 Johnnea Saulsberry Pleasanton High School 23:33.00 --
42 Rachel Mills Eureka High School 23:38.00 --
43 Kristin Todd Humboldt High School 25:10.00 --
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4
==========================================================================
1 Bishop Seabury Academy 40 2 7 8 23
Total Time: 1:13:37 Average: 18:24.25 1-4 Split: 5:10
2 Olpe High School 40 1 9 12 18
Total Time: 1:11:56 Average: 17:59.00 1-4 Split: 3:47
3 Burlington High School 43 3 4 17 19
Total Time: 1:13:37 Average: 18:24.25 1-4 Split: 2:40
4 Fredonia High School 50 10 11 13 16
Total Time: 1:14:43 Average: 18:40.75 1-4 Split: 57
5 Hartford High School 62 5 15 20 22
Total Time: 1:18:17 Average: 19:34.25 1-4 Split: 3:17
6 Pleasanton High School 65 6 14 21 24
Total Time: 1:20:53 Average: 20:13.25 1-4 Split: 5:47