Complete Results

Men's	100 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Cameron Ward	7	Fort Riley	12.79	NWI	1	1	6
2	Christian Garland	7	Fort Riley	12.87	NWI	5	1	4
3	Nathan Gimble	7	Fort Riley	13.07	NWI	5	2	3
4	Felton Xavier	7	Junction City	13.28	NWI	1	2	2
5	Ethan Samenus	7	Susan B Anth	13.38	NWI	2	1	1
6	Tanner Dowling	7	Eisenhower	13.42	NWI	6	1
7	Smith Tyre	7	Junction City	13.46	NWI	1	3
8	Keenan Schartz	7	Susan B Anth	13.53	NWI	2	2
9	Tyree Holloway	7	Fort Riley	13.57	NWI	4	1
10	Jones Thelonius	7	Junction City	13.65	NWI	2	3
11	Tanner Curtis	7	Susan B Anth	13.84	NWI	6	2
12	Jarrod Petty	7	Susan B Anth	13.86	NWI	3	1
13	Justin Copeland	7	Eisenhower	13.88	NWI	7	1
14	Jack Fabris	7	Susan B Anth	13.90	NWI	5	3
15	Sanchez Jayson	7	Junction City	13.97	NWI	4	2
16	Joanthan Meyer	7	Susan B Anth	14.08	NWI	3	2
17	Davin Dewaine	7	Fort Riley	14.10	NWI	6	3
18	Dante Walters	7	Eisenhower	14.16	NWI	1	4
19	Isaac Lopez	7	Eisenhower	14.21	NWI	4	3
20	Andreas Delort	7	Susan B Anth	14.25	NWI	6	4
21	Pleasant Jaylyn	7	Junction City	14.30	NWI	4	4
22	Skylar Mitchell	7	Fort Riley	14.34	NWI	3	3
23	Baker A'Treal	7	Junction City	14.74	NWI	4	5
24	Baker Deonte	7	Junction City	14.86	NWI	6	5
25	Fidel Small	7	Fort Riley	14.86	NWI	2	4
26	Gavin Dodds	7	Susan B Anth	14.87	NWI	6	6
27	Kyler Horsman	7	Eisenhower	14.94	NWI	4	6
28	Kensly Piere	7	Eisenhower	15.05	NWI	3	4
29	Christian Glenn	7	Fort Riley	15.08	NWI	5	4
30	Jacob Anderson	7	Eisenhower	15.08	NWI	7	2
31	Christian Finley	7	Fort Riley	15.20	NWI	5	5
32	Luke Brickei	7	Eisenhower	15.21	NWI	7	3
33	Steven Vallenaredo	7	Eisenhower	15.33	NWI	1	5
34	Marc Oliver	7	Eisenhower	15.78	NWI	3	5
35	Williams Donque	7	Junction City	15.92	NWI	6	7
36	Alex Anderson	7	Eisenhower	16.26	NWI	7	4
37	Jack Humes	7	Eisenhower	16.29	NWI	7	5
38	Greyson Hickel	7	Eisenhower	16.35	NWI	4	7
39	Devin Simmons	7	Fort Riley	16.36	NWI	2	5
40	Caleb Andrews	7	Fort Riley	16.41	NWI	7	6
41	Hunter Maples	7	Fort Riley	16.70	NWI	3	6
42	Gage Rushton	7	Fort Riley	16.97	NWI	2	6
42	Francisco Fuentes	7	Junction City	16.97	NWI	5	6
44	Xander Yeauger	7	Fort Riley	18.99	NWI	1	6
Cristian Soto	7	Susan B Anth DNS (NW)	2
Clarke-Boyd Elijah	7	Junction City DNS (NW)	5
Men's	100 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Elijah Evans	8	Junction City	12.53	NWI	7	1	6
2	Vincent Smith	8	Junction City	12.70	NWI	7	2	4
3	Oscar DyTwon	8	Junction City	12.83	NWI	5	1	3
4	Qua'Shone Paige	8	Junction City	12.83	NWI	2	1	2
5	Brayden Schomaker	8	Eisenhower	12.90	NWI	2	2	1
6	Jaylen Holloway	8	Fort Riley	12.91	NWI	7	3
7	Stewart Scott	8	Susan B Anth	13.13	NWI	6	1
8	Sequoua Robinson	8	Susan B Anth	13.14	NWI	2	3
8	Emmanuel Mortensen	8	Susan B Anth	13.14	NWI	7	4
10	Ben Mosier	8	Susan B Anth	13.22	NWI	3	1
11	Damarion Sellers	8	Junction City	13.28	NWI	2	4
12	Lamarius Mitchell	8	Junction City	13.30	NWI	6	2
13	Brandon Hiram	8	Eisenhower	13.31	NWI	7	5
14	Jemari lucios Micky	8	Eisenhower	13.45	NWI	3	2
15	Izaic Telck	8	Eisenhower	13.46	NWI	1	1
16	Malik Williams	8	Fort Riley	13.49	NWI	1	2
17	Kyler Hahn	8	Susan B Anth	13.54	NWI	4	1
18	David Rowell	8	Junction City	13.62	NWI	7	6
19	Danny Gordon	8	Fort Riley	13.69	NWI	6	3
20	Kenlin Ortiz	8	Fort Riley	13.70	NWI	3	3
21	Talique Houston	8	Eisenhower	13.86	NWI	6	4
22	Pablo Cruz	8	Fort Riley	14.05	NWI	5	2
23	Gilberto Bonilla	8	Eisenhower	14.11	NWI	5	3
24	Lorenzo Cortez	8	Junction City	14.13	NWI	5	4
25	PJ Vellenga	8	Susan B Anth	14.13	NWI	6	5
26	Jonathan Wilson	8	Susan B Anth	14.14	NWI	1	3
27	Joan Santana	8	Fort Riley	14.27	NWI	6	6
28	Joel Otero	8	Junction City	14.35	NWI	3	4
29	Aramis Kelly	8	Eisenhower	14.55	NWI	4	2
30	Baptiste Lacroix	8	Susan B Anth	14.64	NWI	1	4
31	Brendon Beltran	8	Fort Riley	14.67	NWI	5	5
32	Ky'rell Taylor	8	Fort Riley	14.80	NWI	6	7
33	David Shaw	8	Susan B Anth	14.82	NWI	2	5
34	JaVeon Richardson	8	Fort Riley	14.91	NWI	2	6
35	Nathean Lopez	8	Fort Riley	15.08	NWI	3	5
36	Diego Figueroa-Ison	8	Fort Riley	15.24	NWI	5	6
37	Domenic Mesa	8	Eisenhower	15.41	NWI	3	6
38	Andre Dicks	8	Fort Riley	15.43	NWI	5	7
39	Garrett Henderson	8	Fort Riley	15.60	NWI	4	3
40	Jayce Wallin	8	Susan B Anth	15.68	NWI	1	5
41	Eli Gangl	8	Fort Riley	16.19	NWI	4	4
Joe Hall	8	Susan B Anth DNS (NW)	4
Chazaya Ruffin	8	Junction City DNS (NW)	7
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	1
Men's	200 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Cameron Ward	7	Fort Riley	26.50	NWI	1	1	6
2	Christian Garland	7	Fort Riley	26.98	NWI	4	1	4
3	Tanner Dowling	7	Eisenhower	27.38	NWI	5	1	3
4	Keenan Schartz	7	Susan B Anth	27.55	NWI	2	1	2
5	Ethan Samenus	7	Susan B Anth	27.88	NWI	2	2	1
6	Jose Padilla	7	Fort Riley	27.95	NWI	2	3
7	Sanchez Jayson	7	Junction City	27.97	NWI	3	1
8	Jones Thelonius	7	Junction City	28.37	NWI	1	2
9	Jack Fabris	7	Susan B Anth	28.57	NWI	5	2
10	Tanner Curtis	7	Susan B Anth	28.72	NWI	5	3
11	Dante Walters	7	Eisenhower	28.94	NWI	1	3
12	Justin Copeland	7	Eisenhower	29.01	NWI	6	1
13	Joanthan Meyer	7	Susan B Anth	29.02	NWI	3	2
14	Tyree Holloway	7	Fort Riley	29.05	NWI	4	2
15	Isaac Lopez	7	Eisenhower	29.07	NWI	3	3
16	Davin Dewaine	7	Fort Riley	29.17	NWI	5	4
17	Jaxon Vikander	7	Susan B Anth	29.41	NWI	1	4
18	Christian Glenn	7	Fort Riley	29.65	NWI	4	3
19	Patrick Tucker	7	Fort Riley	29.81	NWI	1	5
20	Jarrod Petty	7	Susan B Anth	29.85	NWI	2	4
21	Skylar Mitchell	7	Fort Riley	30.45	NWI	3	4
22	Fidel Small	7	Fort Riley	30.74	NWI	1	6
23	Zach Jund	7	Eisenhower	30.91	NWI	3	5
24	Reece Carson	7	Susan B Anth	31.15	NWI	6	2
25	Kyler Horsman	7	Eisenhower	31.29	NWI	6	3
26	Luke Brickei	7	Eisenhower	31.49	NWI	6	4
27	Braxton Frey	7	Susan B Anth	31.82	NWI	4	4
28	Christian Finley	7	Fort Riley	31.97	NWI	4	5
29	Collins Elumogo	7	Eisenhower	32.03	NWI	5	5
30	Williams Donque	7	Junction City	32.95	NWI	5	6
31	Colton Daugherty	7	Eisenhower	33.47	NWI	5	7
32	Marc Oliver	7	Eisenhower	34.48	NWI	2	5
33	John Anders	7	Fort Riley	34.57	NWI	4	6
34	Noah Lara	7	Eisenhower	34.73	NWI	3	6
35	Gage Rushton	7	Fort Riley	35.49	NWI	2	6
36	Kensly Piere	7	Eisenhower	35.67	NWI	2	7
37	Alex Anderson	7	Eisenhower	36.01	NWI	6	5
38	Caleb Andrews	7	Fort Riley	36.21	NWI	6	6
Men's	200 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Vincent Smith	8	Junction City	25.75	NWI	6	1	6
2	Oscar DyTwon	8	Junction City	25.99	NWI	4	1	4
3	Sequoua Robinson	8	Susan B Anth	26.10	NWI	2	1	3
4	Brandon Hiram	8	Eisenhower	26.47	NWI	5	1	2
5	Joe Hall	8	Susan B Anth	26.55	NWI	5	2	1
Men's	200 Meters (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
6	Emmanuel Mortensen	8	Susan B Anth	26.58	NWI	6	2
7	Brayden Schomaker	8	Eisenhower	27.00	NWI	2	2
8	Malik Williams	8	Fort Riley	27.24	NWI	1	1
9	Izaic Telck	8	Eisenhower	27.39	NWI	1	2
10	Damarion Sellers	8	Junction City	27.39	NWI	2	3
11	Danny Gordon	8	Fort Riley	27.41	NWI	6	3
12	Jemari lucios Micky	8	Eisenhower	27.45	NWI	3	1
13	Jaylen Holloway	8	Fort Riley	27.68	NWI	4	2
14	Gavin Mendoza	8	Fort Riley	27.80	NWI	6	4
15	Talique Houston	8	Eisenhower	27.86	NWI	5	3
16	Micaiah Edwards	8	Eisenhower	28.02	NWI	5	4
17	PJ Vellenga	8	Susan B Anth	28.03	NWI	1	3
18	Sam Ungerer	8	Susan B Anth	28.15	NWI	5	5
19	Deshawn Edwards	8	Eisenhower	28.16	NWI	6	5
20	Qua'Shone Paige	8	Junction City	28.17	NWI	3	2
21	David Rowell	8	Junction City	28.17	NWI	5	6
22	Jonathan Wilson	8	Susan B Anth	28.35	NWI	1	4
23	Ashton Sharpsteen	8	Junction City	28.67	NWI	2	4
24	Marcus Ellner	8	Susan B Anth	28.78	NWI	4	3
25	Mauro Gonzalez	8	Fort Riley	29.43	NWI	4	4
26	Joel Otero	8	Junction City	29.54	NWI	3	3
27	Bradyn Burke	8	Eisenhower	29.66	NWI	4	5
28	Kenneth Ward	8	Fort Riley	29.84	NWI	1	5
29	Baptiste Lacroix	8	Susan B Anth	29.87	NWI	3	4
30	Joan Santana	8	Fort Riley	29.99	NWI	5	7
31	JaVeon Richardson	8	Fort Riley	31.34	NWI	2	5
32	Ky'rell Taylor	8	Fort Riley	31.50	NWI	2	6
33	Domenic Mesa	8	Eisenhower	31.54	NWI	3	5
34	Jayce Wallin	8	Susan B Anth	32.61	NWI	1	6
35	Andre Dicks	8	Fort Riley	33.36	NWI	4	6
36	Garrett Henderson	8	Fort Riley	34.81	NWI	4	7
37	Makana Monmaney	8	Fort Riley	35.21	NWI	3	6
38	Gavin McGuire	8	Fort Riley	35.56	NWI	3	7
Isaiah Riley	8	Fort Riley DNS (NW)	2
Elijah Evans	8	Junction City DNS (NW)	6
Chazaya Ruffin	8	Junction City DNS (NW)	6
Men's	400 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Keenan Schartz	7	Susan B Anth	1:02.44	1	1	6
2	Jarrod Petty	7	Susan B Anth	1:03.34	2	1	4
3	Ethan Samenus	7	Susan B Anth	1:04.70	1	2	3
4	Jack Fabris	7	Susan B Anth	1:07.69	3	1	2
5	Patrick Tucker	7	Fort Riley	1:08.00	1	3	1
6	Justin Copeland	7	Eisenhower	1:08.01	4	1
7	Braxton Frey	7	Susan B Anth	1:08.51	3	2
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	2
Men's	400 Meters (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
8	Juan Avila-Vargas	7	Susan B Anth	1:10.02	4	2
9	Anthony Belin	7	Susan B Anth	1:10.73	4	3
10	Jacob Anderson	7	Eisenhower	1:11.69	4	4
11	Zach Goscha	7	Eisenhower	1:12.74	4	5
12	Collins Elumogo	7	Eisenhower	1:13.81	3	3
13	John Anders	7	Fort Riley	1:13.86	3	4
14	Christian Finley	7	Fort Riley	1:15.46	3	5
15	Benjamin Partida	7	Fort Riley	1:15.92	2	2
16	Anderson Arnold	7	Eisenhower	1:18.18	4	6
17	Kensly Piere	7	Eisenhower	1:18.55	2	3
18	Noah Lara	7	Eisenhower	1:19.32	2	4
19	Marc Oliver	7	Eisenhower	1:22.79	2	5
20	DaeSean Moldonado	7	Eisenhower	1:24.76	2	6
21	Barry Eyan	7	Junction City	1:35.97	3	6
Isaiah Smith	7	Junction City DNS	1
Men's	400 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Braden Dinkel	8	Eisenhower	57.43	5	1	6
2	Wyatt Henton	8	Eisenhower	58.17	5	2	4
3	Ben Mosier	8	Susan B Anth	58.23	5	3	3
4	Emmanuel Mortensen	8	Susan B Anth	58.49	2	1	2
5	Sequoua Robinson	8	Susan B Anth	58.64	2	2	1
6	Joe Hall	8	Susan B Anth	1:00.71	5	4
7	PJ Vellenga	8	Susan B Anth	1:02.19	5	5
8	Jonathan Wilson	8	Susan B Anth	1:03.31	1	1
9	Justin Welch	8	Junction City	1:04.45	5	6
10	Baptiste Lacroix	8	Susan B Anth	1:04.67	4	1
11	Malik Williams	8	Fort Riley	1:04.86	1	2
12	Mauro Gonzalez	8	Fort Riley	1:05.52	3	1
13	Terrance Tedder	8	Junction City	1:05.94	1	3
14	Abner Gonzalez	8	Junction City	1:06.00	5	7
15	Lamarius Mitchell	8	Junction City	1:06.84	4	2
16	Eli Ostrom	8	Eisenhower	1:07.25	2	3
17	Kenneth Ward	8	Fort Riley	1:07.43	1	4
18	Ethan Jones	8	Eisenhower	1:08.11	3	2
19	Braden Avers	8	Junction City	1:08.12	4	3
20	JP Scheele	8	Eisenhower	1:08.64	4	4
21	Caleb Krugh	8	Fort Riley	1:09.66	4	5
22	Jalen Buais	8	Fort Riley	1:11.35	3	3
23	JaVeon Richardson	8	Fort Riley	1:11.51	2	4
24	Isaiah Riley	8	Fort Riley	1:12.05	2	5
25	Jayce Wallin	8	Susan B Anth	1:14.68	1	5
26	Nathean Lopez	8	Fort Riley	1:15.34	3	4
27	Jayden Reutzel	8	Fort Riley	1:17.11	2	6
28	Andre Dicks	8	Fort Riley	1:20.98	4	6
Men's	400 Meters (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
29	Makana Monmaney	8	Fort Riley	1:22.82	2	7
30	Gavin McGuire	8	Fort Riley	1:24.19	3	5
31	Garrett Henderson	8	Fort Riley	1:25.28	3	6
Kyler Hahn	8	Susan B Anth DNS	3
Jantzen Borge	8	Eisenhower DNS	4
Men's	800 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Neil Crowley	7	Junction City	2:35.11	2	1	6
2	Ian Luce	7	Susan B Anth	2:40.71	1	1	4
3	Gavin Dodds	7	Susan B Anth	2:41.81	2	2	3
4	Zach Goscha	7	Eisenhower	2:43.77	1	2	2
5	Joey Hill	7	Junction City	2:48.56	1	3	1
6	Collin McQueen	7	Fort Riley	2:50.25	1	4
7	Braxton Frey	7	Susan B Anth	2:50.91	2	3
8	Juan Avila-Vargas	7	Susan B Anth	2:51.75	2	4
9	Vinny Sun	7	Susan B Anth	2:54.26	1	5
10	Kaisei Nagai-Velasquez	7	Eisenhower	2:54.49	1	6
11	Moreno-McWilliams Shane	7	Junction City	2:56.39	1	7
12	Miller Tate	7	Junction City	2:56.64	1	8
13	Anthony Belin	7	Susan B Anth	3:01.53	2	5
14	Stickland Aiman	7	Junction City	3:04.06	2	6
15	Noah Chevalier	7	Fort Riley	3:04.11	2	7
16	John Anders	7	Fort Riley	3:07.61	2	8
17	Brandon Johnson	7	Fort Riley	3:10.55	1	9
18	Colton Daugherty	7	Eisenhower	3:10.67	2	9
19	Anderson Arnold	7	Eisenhower	3:11.09	2	10
20	Francisco Fuentes	7	Junction City	3:12.78	2	11
21	Kayden Blake	7	Junction City	3:16.84	2	12
22	Aidan Starling	7	Eisenhower	3:18.02	1	10
23	Zane Khoury	7	Junction City	3:21.82	1	11
24	Cale Creeed	7	Eisenhower	3:26.36	2	13
25	Paul Sanders	7	Eisenhower	3:36.38	1	12
26	Connor Green	7	Fort Riley	3:44.18	1	13
27	Caleb Andrews	7	Fort Riley	3:59.08	2	14
28	Samuel Ikena	7	Fort Riley	4:16.90	1	14
DaeSean Moldonado	7	Eisenhower DNS	1
Greyson Hickel	7	Eisenhower DNS	1
Men's	800 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Wyatt Henton	8	Eisenhower	2:22.56	2	1	6
2	Ben Mosier	8	Susan B Anth	2:25.62	2	2	4
3	Kyler Hahn	8	Susan B Anth	2:27.31	2	3	3
4	Ray MacKay	8	Eisenhower	2:27.97	2	4	2
5	Tate Brown	8	Eisenhower	2:28.76	2	5	1
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	3
Men's	800 Meters (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
6	Stewart Scott	8	Susan B Anth	2:36.00	2	6
7	Jackson Tanner	8	Susan B Anth	2:36.29	1	1
8	Caleb Krugh	8	Fort Riley	2:40.71	2	7
9	Seth Clark	8	Fort Riley	2:41.30	1	2
10	Max Bowyer	8	Susan B Anth	2:42.95	2	8
11	Damien Tomlinson	8	Fort Riley	2:44.93	1	3
12	Elijah Schmidt	8	Junction City	2:45.11	2	9
13	Giovanni Poggi-Corradini	8	Eisenhower	2:45.60	1	4
14	Ethan Jones	8	Eisenhower	2:49.34	1	5
15	Jalen Buais	8	Fort Riley	2:49.79	2	10
16	AJ Kemp	8	Junction City	2:51.08	1	6
17	Gabriel Saraza	8	Fort Riley	2:51.48	1	7
18	Adam Wollenberg	8	Susan B Anth	2:54.42	1	8
19	PJ Vellenga	8	Susan B Anth	3:01.57	1	9
20	Nathean Lopez	8	Fort Riley	3:08.36	1	10
21	Billy Bivens	8	Junction City	3:10.89	2	11
22	Grant Shrader	8	Fort Riley	3:18.00	1	11
23	David Wrench	8	Junction City	3:21.52	2	12
24	Jackson Gray	8	Fort Riley	3:26.69	1	12
JP Scheele	8	Eisenhower DNS	1
Jantzen Borge	8	Eisenhower DNS	2
Julio Banda	8	Fort Riley DNS	2
Men's	1600 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
1	Neil Crowley	7	Junction City	5:41.22	6
2	Zach Goscha	7	Eisenhower	5:54.51	4
3	Jose Padilla	7	Fort Riley	6:12.17	3
4	Skylar Mitchell	7	Fort Riley	6:14.97	2
5	Anderson Arnold	7	Eisenhower	6:16.51	1
6	Noah Chevalier	7	Fort Riley	6:16.64
7	Miller Tate	7	Junction City	6:18.18
8	Julius Neumann	7	Susan B Anth	6:20.60
9	Collin McQueen	7	Fort Riley	6:22.58
10	Vinny Sun	7	Susan B Anth	6:34.65
11	Aidan Starling	7	Eisenhower	6:40.69
12	Stickland Aiman	7	Junction City	6:41.98
13	Brandon Johnson	7	Fort Riley	6:42.97
14	Moreno-McWilliams Shane	7	Junction City	6:46.01
15	Green Ben	7	Junction City	6:50.19
16	Kayden Blake	7	Junction City	6:51.92
17	Zach Jund	7	Eisenhower	6:53.01
18	Zane Khoury	7	Junction City	6:53.61
19	DaeSean Moldonado	7	Eisenhower	7:03.35
20	Colton Daugherty	7	Eisenhower	7:10.71
21	Cale Creeed	7	Eisenhower	7:14.20
Men's	1600 Meters (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
22	Connor Green	7	Fort Riley	7:58.43
23	Paul Sanders	7	Eisenhower	8:03.88
24	Samuel Ikena	7	Fort Riley	8:29.61
25	Caleb Andrews	7	Fort Riley	8:50.20
Jack Humes	7	Eisenhower DNS
Men's	1600 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
1	Stewart Scott	8	Susan B Anth	5:33.96	6
2	Jackson Tanner	8	Susan B Anth	5:37.68	4
3	Max Bowyer	8	Susan B Anth	5:39.28	3
4	Mauro Gonzalez	8	Fort Riley	5:39.54	2
5	Ray MacKay	8	Eisenhower	5:39.57	1
6	Tucker Brunner	8	Eisenhower	5:40.94
7	Sam Ungerer	8	Susan B Anth	5:44.64
8	Jalen Buais	8	Fort Riley	5:50.49
9	Jayden Reutzel	8	Fort Riley	5:53.23
10	Kenneth Ward	8	Fort Riley	5:56.84
11	Abner Gonzalez	8	Junction City	6:05.10
12	Marcus Ellner	8	Susan B Anth	6:06.13
13	Gabe Katzenmeier	8	Susan B Anth	6:08.26
14	Hayden Diestelkamp	8	Junction City	6:10.88
15	Beckett Kendrick	8	Eisenhower	6:17.01
16	Billy Bivens	8	Junction City	6:18.28
17	Kenlin Ortiz	8	Fort Riley	6:19.03
18	Jett Ford	8	Eisenhower	6:19.23
19	Jonathan Yates	8	Fort Riley	6:32.33
20	AJ Kemp	8	Junction City	6:35.46
21	Grant Shrader	8	Fort Riley	6:47.73
22	David Wrench	8	Junction City	6:47.75
23	Mark Paoustovski	8	Fort Riley	6:56.67
Julio Banda	8	Fort Riley DNS
Men's	3200 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
1	Tucker Brunner	8	Eisenhower	11:48.39	6
2	Damien Tomlinson	8	Fort Riley	12:26.91	4
3	Gabe Katzenmeier	8	Susan B Anth	12:36.55	3
4	Elijah Schmidt	8	Junction City	12:46.45	2
5	Giovanni Poggi-Corradini	8	Eisenhower	12:46.68	1
6	Beckett Kendrick	8	Eisenhower	12:52.22
7	Jett Ford	8	Eisenhower	13:05.96
8	Hayden Diestelkamp	8	Junction City	13:07.45
9	Abner Gonzalez	8	Junction City	13:30.90
10	Jackson Gray	8	Fort Riley	16:33.33
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	4
Men's	75m Hurdles (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Jones Thelonius	7	Junction City	14.49	NWI	1	1	6
2	Jack Fabris	7	Susan B Anth	14.98	NWI	3	1	4
3	Sanchez Jayson	7	Junction City	15.05	NWI	2	1	3
4	Christian Glenn	7	Fort Riley	15.07	NWI	3	2	2
5	Patrick Tucker	7	Fort Riley	15.33	NWI	1	2	1
6	Felton Xavier	7	Junction City	15.34	NWI	1	3
7	Yanci Spiller	7	Eisenhower	15.47	NWI	1	4
8	Neil Crowley	7	Junction City	15.51	NWI	4	1
9	Andreas Delort	7	Susan B Anth	15.63	NWI	4	2
10	Pleasant Jaylyn	7	Junction City	15.73	NWI	3	3
11	Ian Luce	7	Susan B Anth	16.08	NWI	2	2
12	Zach Jund	7	Eisenhower	16.11	NWI	2	3
13	Williams Donque	7	Junction City	16.29	NWI	3	4
14	Colton Daugherty	7	Eisenhower	16.37	NWI	4	3
15	Green Ben	7	Junction City	16.45	NWI	4	4
16	Baker Deonte	7	Junction City	16.52	NWI	4	5
17	Anthony Belin	7	Susan B Anth	16.89	NWI	5	1
18	Clarke-Boyd Elijah	7	Junction City	17.03	NWI	3	5
19	Baker A'Treal	7	Junction City	17.18	NWI	3	6
20	Noah Lara	7	Eisenhower	17.27	NWI	2	4
21	Gabe Tross	7	Eisenhower	17.69	NWI	1	5
22	Stickland Aiman	7	Junction City	17.74	NWI	5	2
23	Kayden Blake	7	Junction City	18.45	NWI	4	6
24	Kensly Piere	7	Eisenhower	18.71	NWI	2	5
25	Jacob Anderson	7	Eisenhower	19.41	NWI	5	3
26	Isaiah Smith	7	Junction City	21.35	NWI	1	6
Clark Navarrete	7	Eisenhower DNS (NW)	2
Connor Andresen	7	Eisenhower DNS (NW)	5
Men's	75m Hurdles (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Gavin Mendoza	8	Fort Riley	12.63	NWI	4	1	6
2	Oscar DyTwon	8	Junction City	13.11	NWI	2	1	4
3	Jorden Kell	8	Junction City	13.36	NWI	4	2	3
4	Terrance Tedder	8	Junction City	13.83	NWI	4	3	2
5	Izaic Telck	8	Eisenhower	14.00	NWI	4	4	1
6	Marco Zambrano	8	Susan B Anth	14.81	NWI	3	1
7	Damarion Sellers	8	Junction City	14.83	NWI	1	1
8	Pablo Cruz	8	Fort Riley	14.94	NWI	2	2
9	Qua'Shone Paige	8	Junction City	14.95	NWI	1	2
10	Braden Avers	8	Junction City	15.19	NWI	4	5
11	Manuel Roman-Esparza	8	Junction City	15.20	NWI	1	3
12	Ethan Morrow	8	Eisenhower	15.55	NWI	1	4
12	Ky'rell Taylor	8	Fort Riley	15.55	NWI	4	6
14	Jayden Reutzel	8	Fort Riley	15.75	NWI	4	7
15	Gilberto Bonilla	8	Eisenhower	15.85	NWI	3	2
Men's	75m Hurdles (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
16	Lamarius Mitchell	8	Junction City	16.04	NWI	3	3
17	Micaiah Edwards	8	Eisenhower	16.11	NWI	3	4
18	Lorenzo Cortez	8	Junction City	16.44	NWI	2	3
19	Brendon Beltran	8	Fort Riley	16.51	NWI	3	5
20	Aramis Kelly	8	Eisenhower	16.69	NWI	2	4
21	AJ Kemp	8	Junction City	16.73	NWI	2	5
22	Billy Bivens	8	Junction City	18.06	NWI	3	6
23	Eli Gangl	8	Fort Riley	18.07	NWI	2	6
24	Adam Wollenberg	8	Susan B Anth	18.36	NWI	1	5
Nick McGaughrey	8	Eisenhower DNS (NW)	1
Diego Figueroa-Ison	8	Fort Riley DNS (NW)	2
Tate Brown	8	Eisenhower DNS (NW)	3
Men's High Jump (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Felton Xavier	7	Junction City	4-10"	6
2	Christian Garland	7	Fort Riley	4-9"	4
3	Yanci Spiller	7	Eisenhower	4-8"	3
4	Tanner Curtis	7	Susan B Anth	4-8"	2
5	Cameron Ward	7	Fort Riley	4-7"	1
6	Kadyn Lopez	7	Susan B Anth	4-6"
7	Neil Crowley	7	Junction City	4-3"
7	Tanner Dowling	7	Eisenhower	4-3"
9	Nathan Gimble	7	Fort Riley	4-3"
9	Jose Padilla	7	Fort Riley	4-3"
9	Reece Carson	7	Susan B Anth	4-3"
12	Kyler Horsman	7	Eisenhower	4-3"
13	Braxton Frey	7	Susan B Anth	4-3"
14	Fidel Small	7	Fort Riley	4-0"
14	Benjamin Partida	7	Fort Riley	4-0"
14	Alex Anderson	7	Eisenhower	4-0"
17	Collins Elumogo	7	Eisenhower	4-0"
17	Jaxon Vikander	7	Susan B Anth	4-0"
19	Joanthan Meyer	7	Susan B Anth	4-0"
Miller Tate	7	Junction City NH
Devin Simmons	7	Fort Riley NH
Julius Neumann	7	Susan B AnthNH
Anthony Belin	7	Susan B AnthNH
Luke Brickei	7	Eisenhower NH
Noah Lara	7	Eisenhower NH
Men's High Jump (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Joe Hall	8	Susan B Anth	5-5"	6
2	Tate Brown	8	Eisenhower	4-10"	4
3	Chazaya Ruffin	8	Junction City	4-9"	3
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	5
Men's High Jump (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
4	Gavin Mendoza	8	Fort Riley	4-9"	2
5	Deshawn Edwards	8	Eisenhower	4-9"	1
6	Gabriel Saraza	8	Fort Riley	4-6"
6	Jorden Kell	8	Junction City	4-6"
6	Emmanuel Mortensen	8	Susan B Anth	4-6"
6	David Rowell	8	Junction City	4-6"
10	Ray Pittenger	8	Eisenhower	4-6"
10	Seth Clark	8	Fort Riley	4-6"
10	Tylar Pere	8	Junction City	4-6"
10	Caleb Krugh	8	Fort Riley	4-6"
14	Joel Otero	8	Junction City	4-6"
15	Micaiah Edwards	8	Eisenhower	4-3"
15	Nathan Savage	8	Susan B Anth	4-3"
15	Pablo Cruz	8	Fort Riley	4-3"
15	Jonathan Yates	8	Fort Riley	4-3"
15	Eli Gangl	8	Fort Riley	4-3"
15	Noah Williams	8	Susan B Anth	4-3"
21	Danny Gordon	8	Fort Riley	4-3"
22	Grant Shrader	8	Fort Riley	4-3"
David Shaw	8	Susan B AnthNH
Mauro Gonzalez	8	Fort Riley NH
Kole Akin	8	Eisenhower NH
Elijah Schmidt	8	Junction City NH
JaVeon Richardson	8	Fort Riley NH
Braden Avers	8	Junction City NH
Men's Long Jump (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Smith Tyre	7	Junction City	14-11.50	NWI	6
2	Tanner Curtis	7	Susan B Anth	14-3.75	NWI	4
3	Nathan Gimble	7	Fort Riley	14-0" (NW)	3
4	Tyree Holloway	7	Fort Riley	13-8" (NW)	1.5
4	Yanci Spiller	7	Eisenhower	13-8" (NW)	1.5
6	Jaxon Vikander	7	Susan B Anth	13-3.50	(NW)
7	Keenan Schartz	7	Susan B Anth	13-3" (NW)
8	Justin Copeland	7	Eisenhower	13-2.75	(NW)
9	Tanner Dowling	7	Eisenhower	13-1.75	(NW)
10	Sanchez Jayson	7	Junction City	13-1" (NW)
11	Ian Luce	7	Susan B Anth	13-0.50	(NW)
12	Jose Padilla	7	Fort Riley	12-11.50	(NW)
13	Cameron Ward	7	Fort Riley	12-11.25	(NW)
14	Juan Avila-Vargas	7	Susan B Anth	12-7" (NW)
15	Miller Tate	7	Junction City	12-5" (NW)
16	Andreas Delort	7	Susan B Anth	12-2" (NW)
17	Reece Carson	7	Susan B Anth	12-0" (NW)
17	Benjamin Partida	7	Fort Riley	12-0" (NW)
Men's Long Jump (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
19	Christian Glenn	7	Fort Riley	11-10" (NW)
20	Julius Neumann	7	Susan B Anth	11-5" (NW)
21	Kyler Horsman	7	Eisenhower	11-4.50	(NW)
22	Baker Deonte	7	Junction City	11-4" (NW)
22	Joanthan Meyer	7	Susan B Anth	11-4" (NW)
22	Clark Navarrete	7	Eisenhower	11-4" (NW)
25	Patrick Tucker	7	Fort Riley	11-3" (NW)
26	Joey Hill	7	Junction City	11-1" (NW)
26	Dante Walters	7	Eisenhower	11-1" (NW)
28	Greyson Hickel	7	Eisenhower	11-0" (NW)
29	Alex Anderson	7	Eisenhower	10-11" (NW)
30	Gavin Dodds	7	Susan B Anth	10-10.50	(NW)
31	Holloway Keishawn	7	Junction City	10-10" (NW)
32	Gabe Tross	7	Eisenhower	10-9.50	(NW)
33	Luke Brickei	7	Eisenhower	10-2" (NW)
34	Christian Finley	7	Fort Riley	10-1.50	(NW)
35	Cale Creeed	7	Eisenhower	9-10.25	(NW)
36	Noah Chevalier	7	Fort Riley	9-6" (NW)
36	Louken Wilson	7	Eisenhower	9-6" (NW)
38	Samuel Ikena	7	Fort Riley	9-5.50	(NW)
39	Hunter Maples	7	Fort Riley	9-4" (NW)
40	Brandon Johnson	7	Fort Riley	9-2.50	(NW)
41	Gooch Gerrick	7	Junction City	9-0.50	(NW)
42	Deon Weeks	7	Susan B Anth	7-10" (NW)
43	Connor Green	7	Fort Riley	7-2" (NW)
44	Jacob Anderson	7	Eisenhower	6-11.25	(NW)
Cristian Soto	7	Susan B AnthDNS (NW)
Steven Vallenaredo	7	Eisenhower DNS (NW)
Felton Xavier	7	Junction City DNS (NW)
Men's Long Jump (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Deshawn Edwards	8	Eisenhower	17-11" (NW)	6
2	Sequoua Robinson	8	Susan B Anth	16-4.50	NWI	4
3	Jorden Kell	8	Junction City	16-2" (NW)	3
4	Vincent Smith	8	Junction City	15-10.75	NWI	2
5	Stewart Scott	8	Susan B Anth	15-9.50	NWI	1
6	Kyler Hahn	8	Susan B Anth	15-9" (NW)
7	Braden Dinkel	8	Eisenhower	15-8.50	(NW)
8	Gavin Mendoza	8	Fort Riley	15-7" (NW)
9	Cade Perkins	8	Eisenhower	15-6" (NW)
10	Talique Houston	8	Eisenhower	15-5" (NW)
11	Oscar DyTwon	8	Junction City	15-4" (NW)
12	Ethan Morrow	8	Eisenhower	15-0" (NW)
13	Pablo Cruz	8	Fort Riley	14-10.50	(NW)
14	Kenlin Ortiz	8	Fort Riley	14-10" (NW)
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	6
Men's Long Jump (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
14	Jemari lucios Micky	8	Eisenhower	14-10" (NW)
16	Jaylen Holloway	8	Fort Riley	14-8.50	(NW)
17	JP Scheele	8	Eisenhower	14-8" (NW)
18	Nathan Savage	8	Susan B Anth	14-7.50	(NW)
19	Danny Gordon	8	Fort Riley	14-6.50	(NW)
20	Terrance Tedder	8	Junction City	14-6" (NW)
21	Lorenzo Cortez	8	Junction City	14-5.25	(NW)
22	David Rowell	8	Junction City	14-2.50	(NW)
22	Easton Taylor	8	Eisenhower	14-2.50	(NW)
24	Brendon Beltran	8	Fort Riley	14-2.25	(NW)
25	Seth Clark	8	Fort Riley	14-1.50	(NW)
26	Tate Brown	8	Eisenhower	13-11.75	(NW)
27	Qua'Shone Paige	8	Junction City	13-8" (NW)
28	Trey Holloway	8	Eisenhower	13-7" (NW)
29	Ray Pittenger	8	Eisenhower	13-6" (NW)
30	Damarion Sellers	8	Junction City	13-5.75	(NW)
31	Gilberto Bonilla	8	Eisenhower	13-4.50	(NW)
31	Noah Williams	8	Susan B Anth	13-4.50	(NW)
33	Jayden Reutzel	8	Fort Riley	12-11.50	(NW)
34	Marco Zambrano	8	Susan B Anth	12-9.50	(NW)
35	Joan Santana	8	Fort Riley	12-5.75	(NW)
36	Makana Monmaney	8	Fort Riley	12-4" (NW)
37	Adam Wollenberg	8	Susan B Anth	12-3" (NW)
37	Ben Mosier	8	Susan B Anth	12-3" (NW)
39	Nathean Lopez	8	Fort Riley	11-11.50	(NW)
40	Gage Allen	8	Fort Riley	11-8.75	(NW)
41	Eli Gangl	8	Fort Riley	11-4.50	(NW)
42	Sam Ungerer	8	Susan B Anth	11-2.50	(NW)
43	Kole Akin	8	Eisenhower	11-2.25	(NW)
44	Domenic Mesa	8	Eisenhower	10-6" (NW)
45	Jackson Gray	8	Fort Riley	8-8.50	(NW)
Chazaya Ruffin	8	Junction City DNS (NW)
Elijah Evans	8	Junction City DNS (NW)
Men's Triple Jump (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Yanci Spiller	7	Eisenhower	31-6.50	NWI	6
2	Tyree Holloway	7	Fort Riley	31-4.75	NWI	4
3	Ian Luce	7	Susan B Anth	31-2.50	NWI	3
4	Andreas Delort	7	Susan B Anth	30-9.75	NWI	2
5	Dante Walters	7	Eisenhower	29-11.75	NWI	1
6	Reece Carson	7	Susan B Anth	28-7.75	(NW)
7	Nathan Gimble	7	Fort Riley	28-6.50	(NW)
8	Zach Jund	7	Eisenhower	28-3.25	(NW)
9	Smith Tyre	7	Junction City	27-0.75	(NW)
10	Fidel Small	7	Fort Riley	26-3.50	(NW)
Men's Triple Jump (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
11	Isaac Lopez	7	Eisenhower	25-11.75	(NW)
12	Jones Thelonius	7	Junction City	25-5.50	(NW)
13	Zane Khoury	7	Junction City	25-0.25	(NW)
14	Rivera Jose	7	Junction City	24-8" (NW)
15	Greyson Hickel	7	Eisenhower	24-3.50	(NW)
16	Holloway Keishawn	7	Junction City	24-1.75	(NW)
17	Pleasant Jaylyn	7	Junction City	24-0.75	(NW)
18	Collins Elumogo	7	Eisenhower	23-11.25	(NW)
19	Williams Donque	7	Junction City	23-7" (NW)
20	Gabe Tross	7	Eisenhower	23-6.75	(NW)
21	Louken Wilson	7	Eisenhower	21-10.50	(NW)
22	Connor Andresen	7	Eisenhower	20-6.75	(NW)
23	Jack Humes	7	Eisenhower	19-9.25	(NW)
Men's Triple Jump (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Tylar Pere	8	Junction City	33-0" (NW)	6
2	Seth Clark	8	Fort Riley	32-4" (NW)	4
3	Braden Dinkel	8	Eisenhower	32-3.50	NWI	2.5
3	Jaylen Holloway	8	Fort Riley	32-3.50	NWI	2.5
5	Kenlin Ortiz	8	Fort Riley	31-1.50	NWI	1
6	Vincent Smith	8	Junction City	31-1.25	(NW)
7	Cade Perkins	8	Eisenhower	31-0.50	(NW)
8	Wyatt Henton	8	Eisenhower	31-0" (NW)
9	Ashton Sharpsteen	8	Junction City	29-7" (NW)
10	Noah Williams	8	Susan B Anth	28-9.50	(NW)
11	Easton Taylor	8	Eisenhower	28-9" (NW)
12	Marco Zambrano	8	Susan B Anth	28-2.25	(NW)
13	Caleb Krugh	8	Fort Riley	27-9" (NW)
14	Brendon Beltran	8	Fort Riley	26-7.50	(NW)
15	Ethan Jones	8	Eisenhower	26-3.50	(NW)
16	Joan Santana	8	Fort Riley	26-3" (NW)
17	Gabriel Saraza	8	Fort Riley	26-2" (NW)
18	Trey Holloway	8	Eisenhower	25-8.50	(NW)
19	Ky'rell Taylor	8	Fort Riley	25-6.75	(NW)
20	Jett Ford	8	Eisenhower	24-11.50	(NW)
21	Beckett Kendrick	8	Eisenhower	24-4" (NW)
22	Gage Allen	8	Fort Riley	23-1.75	(NW)
23	Kole Akin	8	Eisenhower	20-5.25	(NW)
Men's Shot Put (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Christian Garland	7	Fort Riley	34-1"	6
2	Kadyn Lopez	7	Susan B Anth	33-4.50	4
3	Noah Gray	7	Eisenhower	32-0.25	3
4	Davin Dewaine	7	Fort Riley	31-1.25	2
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	7
Men's Shot Put (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
5	Kelonnie Patterson	7	Eisenhower	29-3"	1
6	Deon Weeks	7	Susan B Anth	28-8.25
7	Gabe Pride	7	Susan B Anth	28-4"
8	Louken Wilson	7	Eisenhower	28-1.25
9	Gooch Gerrick	7	Junction City	27-5.25
10	Kaisei Nagai-Velasquez	7	Eisenhower	25-1.75
11	Jaxon Vikander	7	Susan B Anth	24-11.25
12	Devin Simmons	7	Fort Riley	22-10.50
13	Will Fisher	7	Eisenhower	22-9.25
13	Izayah Penland	7	Eisenhower	22-9.25
15	Hunter Maples	7	Fort Riley	22-5.75
16	Jack Hager	7	Susan B Anth	22-2.75
17	Nabus Logan	7	Junction City	22-2"
18	Spears Julian	7	Junction City	21-7.75
19	Izayah Wilhoite	7	Susan B Anth	21-2.75
20	Xander Yeauger	7	Fort Riley	21-1.50
21	Baskerville Quinton	7	Junction City	20-8"
22	Luke Schmidt	7	Susan B Anth	20-3.25
23	Tayshawn Sehna	7	Eisenhower	19-5.50
24	Gage Rushton	7	Fort Riley	16-3.25
25	Payton Campbell	7	Eisenhower	14-10.50
26	Connor Andresen	7	Eisenhower	14-1"
Blake Jones	7	Eisenhower DNS
Men's Shot Put (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Deshawn Edwards	8	Eisenhower	39-0.50	6
2	Joe Efken	8	Susan B Anth	35-4.25	4
3	Diego Figueroa-Ison	8	Fort Riley	34-7"	3
4	Nathan Savage	8	Susan B Anth	33-9.75	2
5	Eli Ostrom	8	Eisenhower	31-2.50	1
6	Jerick Lowe	8	Eisenhower	30-11"
7	Isaiah Riley	8	Fort Riley	30-8"
8	Jonathan Yates	8	Fort Riley	30-5.25
9	Justin Welch	8	Junction City	29-11"
10	Xander Arnwine	8	Eisenhower	29-10.75
11	David Shaw	8	Susan B Anth	29-8.25
12	Paulo Tolentino	8	Susan B Anth	29-7.25
13	Mark Paoustovski	8	Fort Riley	29-0.25
14	TJ Tiede	8	Eisenhower	28-2.25
15	Vargas Rudy	8	Junction City	27-9.25
16	Bradyn Burke	8	Eisenhower	27-7.25
17	Evan Brott	8	Susan B Anth	27-6.50
18	Brekanye Steward	8	Fort Riley	26-11.75
19	Isamuel Marte	8	Junction City	26-11"
20	Gage Allen	8	Fort Riley	25-4"
Men's Shot Put (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
21	Sam Largo	8	Eisenhower	25-3.75
22	Osa TJ	8	Junction City	24-11.25
23	Johnson Ian	8	Junction City	23-3.50
24	Dylan Day	8	Eisenhower	22-8.25
Gibbons Garrett	8	Eisenhower DNS
Justin Harper	8	Susan B AnthDNS
Men's Discus (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Collin McQueen	7	Fort Riley	82-2"	6
2	Kadyn Lopez	7	Susan B Anth	78-11"	4
3	Noah Gray	7	Eisenhower	76-10"	3
4	Deon Weeks	7	Susan B Anth	73-10"	2
5	Gabe Pride	7	Susan B Anth	73-4"	1
6	Davin Dewaine	7	Fort Riley	68-3"
7	Clarke-Boyd Elijah	7	Junction City	67-7"
8	Devin Simmons	7	Fort Riley	65-9"
9	Spears Julian	7	Junction City	64-9"
10	Kelonnie Patterson	7	Eisenhower	64-1"
10	Izayah Penland	7	Eisenhower	64-1"
12	Gooch Gerrick	7	Junction City	63-5"
13	Hunter Maples	7	Fort Riley	62-11"
14	Steven Vallenaredo	7	Eisenhower	61-1"
15	Clark Navarrete	7	Eisenhower	57-6"
16	Nabus Logan	7	Junction City	57-4"
17	Rivera Jose	7	Junction City	56-2"
18	Louken Wilson	7	Eisenhower	54-10"
19	Kaisei Nagai-Velasquez	7	Eisenhower	53-6"
20	Izayah Wilhoite	7	Susan B Anth	52-0"
21	Alex Deeds	7	Eisenhower	47-4"
22	Tayshawn Sehna	7	Eisenhower	45-8"
23	Lindsley Logan	7	Junction City	43-3"
24	Payton Campbell	7	Eisenhower	42-11"
25	Stickland Aiman	7	Junction City	42-9"
26	Will Fisher	7	Eisenhower	40-10"
27	Connor Andresen	7	Eisenhower	39-6"
28	Baskerville Quinton	7	Junction City	36-2"
29	Connor Green	7	Fort Riley	35-10"
29	Jack Hager	7	Susan B Anth	35-10"
31	Kayden Blake	7	Junction City	34-2"
Blake Jones	7	Eisenhower DNS
Gage Rushton	7	Fort Riley DNS
Luke Schmidt	7	Susan B AnthDNS
Cristian Soto	7	Susan B AnthDNS
Xander Yeauger	7	Fort Riley DNS
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	8
Men's Discus (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Tylar Pere	8	Junction City	116-7"	6
2	Joe Efken	8	Susan B Anth	99-6"	4
3	Sam Largo	8	Eisenhower	84-10"	3
4	Brekanye Steward	8	Fort Riley	81-7"	2
5	Bradyn Burke	8	Eisenhower	80-8"	1
6	Jonathan Yates	8	Fort Riley	78-7"
7	Justin Welch	8	Junction City	77-3"
8	Jerick Lowe	8	Eisenhower	77-1"
9	Nathan Savage	8	Susan B Anth	76-9"
10	Dylan Day	8	Eisenhower	75-8"
11	Evan Brott	8	Susan B Anth	73-5"
12	Vargas Rudy	8	Junction City	72-9"
13	Diego Figueroa-Ison	8	Fort Riley	70-1"
14	Gage Allen	8	Fort Riley	69-1"
15	Isaiah Riley	8	Fort Riley	68-6"
16	Mark Paoustovski	8	Fort Riley	68-1"
17	Eli Ostrom	8	Eisenhower	66-6"
18	Trey Holloway	8	Eisenhower	64-11"
19	Isamuel Marte	8	Junction City	63-9"
20	TJ Tiede	8	Eisenhower	63-6"
21	Johnson Ian	8	Junction City	60-10"
22	Paulo Tolentino	8	Susan B Anth	59-3"
23	Osa TJ	8	Junction City	55-6"
24	Xander Arnwine	8	Eisenhower	50-7"
25	Makana Monmaney	8	Fort Riley	48-10"
26	Gavin McGuire	8	Fort Riley	47-2"
27	Adam Wollenberg	8	Susan B Anth	46-9"
28	Manuel Roman-Esparza	8	Junction City	45-9"
29	Kole Akin	8	Eisenhower	37-3"
30	Jackson Gray	8	Fort Riley	29-7"
Jayce Wallin	8	Susan B AnthDNS
Gibbons Garrett	8	Eisenhower DNS
Justin Harper	8	Susan B AnthDNS
Women's	100 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Nhubia Coney	7	Fort Riley	13.83	NWI	6	1	6
2	Destiny Yates	7	Susan B Anth	14.27	NWI	1	1	4
3	Avery Larson	7	Susan B Anth	14.40	NWI	4	1	3
4	Ayianna Bailey	7	Eisenhower	14.43	NWI	7	1	2
5	Takara Kolterman	7	Eisenhower	14.51	NWI	4	2	1
6	Claire Crocker	7	Susan B Anth	14.63	NWI	6	2
7	Chaniya Coleman	7	Fort Riley	14.70	NWI	7	2
8	Kahlia Gasper	7	Eisenhower	14.74	NWI	5	1
9	Dayven Dodd	7	Fort Riley	14.88	NWI	6	3
10	Aniyah Williams	7	Fort Riley	14.99	NWI	1	2
Women's	100 Meters (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
11	Deguzman Ava	7	Junction City	15.04	NWI	8	1
12	Maddy Martinez	7	Susan B Anth	15.07	NWI	3	1
13	Jada Anderson	7	Fort Riley	15.11	NWI	8	2
14	Patience Okemba	7	Junction City	15.15	NWI	3	2
15	Tatana Grant	7	Junction City	15.34	NWI	6	4
16	Iy'sis Greene	7	Fort Riley	15.39	NWI	8	3
17	Makenzie Buyno	7	Fort Riley	15.48	NWI	7	3
18	Paislie Hepler	7	Susan B Anth	15.67	NWI	5	2
19	Amelia Dipietrantonio	7	Fort Riley	15.70	NWI	6	5
20	Kiera Benco	7	Susan B Anth	15.73	NWI	7	4
21	Kalena Esparza	7	Eisenhower	15.78	NWI	5	3
22	Carly Pearsall	7	Susan B Anth	15.79	NWI	2	1
23	Grace Bannister	7	Susan B Anth	15.80	NWI	7	5
24	Emonie Christian	7	Susan B Anth	15.88	NWI	7	6
25	Nora Jackson	7	Susan B Anth	15.91	NWI	4	3
26	Mae Aguon	7	Fort Riley	15.97	NWI	8	4
27	Amelia Ruhle	7	Susan B Anth	16.05	NWI	2	2
28	Abby Gregory	7	Eisenhower	16.10	NWI	5	4
29	Jadan Wagner	7	Fort Riley	16.12	NWI	1	3
30	Grace Toombs	7	Junction City	16.18	NWI	2	3
31	Taylor McHugh	7	Susan B Anth	16.34	NWI	3	3
32	Amarti Tesfaye	7	Susan B Anth	16.38	NWI	2	4
33	Lasirra Hines	7	Eisenhower	16.42	NWI	4	4
34	Mariah Parrott	7	Junction City	16.54	NWI	3	4
35	Joslyn Holthaus	7	Eisenhower	16.55	NWI	4	5
36	Hatcher Addy	7	Junction City	16.60	NWI	5	5
37	Audrey Conley	7	Susan B Anth	16.69	NWI	6	6
38	Saleen Wallace	7	Fort Riley	16.94	NWI	1	4
39	George Leisha	7	Junction City	16.98	NWI	4	6
40	Rowe Saniya	7	Junction City	17.17	NWI	2	5
41	Alex Walker	7	Eisenhower	17.37	NWI	1	5
42	Mackenzie Rom	7	Fort Riley	17.47	NWI	2	6
43	Ameeah Alfailkani	7	Eisenhower	17.56	NWI	8	5
44	Roeser Paige	7	Junction City	17.63	NWI	3	5
45	Anaya Messado	7	Junction City	17.66	NWI	1	6
46	Tanaka Naomi	7	Junction City	18.27	NWI	3	6
47	Nyan Evans-Pryer	7	Eisenhower	18.60	NWI	5	6
48	Yazmin Gonzales	7	Fort Riley	18.66	NWI	5	7
Lourdes Baez Castillo	7	Fort Riley DNS (NW)	8
Women's	100 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Nadia Dupree Fogle	8	Eisenhower	14.12	NWI	4	1	6
2	JaShala Hekekia	8	Junction City	14.20	NWI	6	1	4
3	Mallory Caycedo	8	Susan B Anth	14.25	NWI	6	2	3
4	Erika Boyer	8	Eisenhower	14.70	NWI	6	3	2
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	9
Women's	100 Meters (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
5	Riann Harney	8	Eisenhower	14.80	NWI	5	1	1
6	Kaitlyn Gregoire	8	Eisenhower	14.88	NWI	5	2
7	Grayson Zeka	8	Susan B Anth	14.89	NWI	6	4
8	Ayla Clark	8	Susan B Anth	15.00	NWI	4	2
9	Murin Burkett	8	Fort Riley	15.12	NWI	4	3
10	Leann Pittenger	8	Junction City	15.14	NWI	5	3
11	Courtney Eubanks	8	Susan B Anth	15.19	NWI	4	4
12	Ananya Pagadala	8	Susan B Anth	15.27	NWI	5	4
13	Sarah Mayberry	8	Susan B Anth	15.28	NWI	6	5
14	Jzhane Jones	8	Fort Riley	15.28	NWI	3	1
15	Kylee Koerner	8	Susan B Anth	15.31	NWI	3	2
15	Tamrian Gibbs	8	Junction City	15.31	NWI	4	5
17	Mackenzie Cramer	8	Eisenhower	15.32	NWI	6	6
18	Eszter Chikan	8	Eisenhower	15.33	NWI	6	7
19	Sophia Quintana	8	Eisenhower	15.37	NWI	2	1
20	Kyra Arasmith	8	Eisenhower	15.43	NWI	5	5
21	Patriz Salonga	8	Fort Riley	15.43	NWI	2	2
22	Ladaisha Ransom	8	Eisenhower	15.53	NWI	2	3
23	Madison Ketchem	8	Fort Riley	15.60	NWI	3	3
24	Jordyn Hunt	8	Fort Riley	15.61	NWI	3	4
25	Sarahgrace Pilling	8	Junction City	15.82	NWI	5	6
26	Karen Exantus	8	Fort Riley	15.88	NWI	5	7
27	Amaiya Rohan	8	Fort Riley	15.93	NWI	2	4
28	Keylynn Lewis	8	Fort Riley	15.98	NWI	3	5
29	Jada Hilton	8	Fort Riley	16.13	NWI	3	6
30	Serenity Whatley	8	Fort Riley	16.14	NWI	1	1
31	Emily Mitchell	8	Eisenhower	16.16	NWI	2	5
32	Savannah Gilmore	8	Eisenhower	16.23	NWI	4	6
33	Jada Walden	8	Fort Riley	16.29	NWI	1	2
34	Katielyn Terrill	8	Eisenhower	16.40	NWI	1	3
35	Taylor Putnam	8	Fort Riley	16.49	NWI	2	6
36	Mackenzie Perkins	8	Eisenhower	16.50	NWI	2	7
37	Brynn Smith	8	Eisenhower	16.70	NWI	1	4
38	Madison McCalla-Lavann	8	Fort Riley	17.93	NWI	3	7
39	Joem Toala	8	Fort Riley	18.29	NWI	1	5
Women's	200 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Nhubia Coney	7	Fort Riley	28.95	NWI	6	1	6
2	Takara Kolterman	7	Eisenhower	29.99	NWI	4	1	4
3	Jillian Harkin	7	Eisenhower	30.35	NWI	5	1	3
4	Avery Larson	7	Susan B Anth	30.46	NWI	4	2	2
5	Kahlia Gasper	7	Eisenhower	30.65	NWI	6	2	1
6	Makenzie Buyno	7	Fort Riley	30.98	NWI	7	1
7	Destiny Yates	7	Susan B Anth	31.05	NWI	1	1
8	Ayianna Bailey	7	Eisenhower	31.20	NWI	7	2
Women's	200 Meters (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
9	Maddy Martinez	7	Susan B Anth	31.43	NWI	2	1
10	Hailey Vardiman	7	Susan B Anth	31.70	NWI	2	2
11	Iy'sis Greene	7	Fort Riley	31.78	NWI	5	2
12	Dakota Reece	7	Fort Riley	32.03	NWI	3	1
13	Studdard Jamirah	7	Junction City	32.06	NWI	7	3
14	Kennedy Prestonback	7	Susan B Anth	32.10	NWI	3	2
15	Saydee Bruce	7	Susan B Anth	32.12	NWI	7	4
16	Claire Crocker	7	Susan B Anth	32.19	NWI	6	3
17	Kiera Benco	7	Susan B Anth	32.49	NWI	7	5
18	Jada Anderson	7	Fort Riley	32.49	NWI	7	6
19	Tirzah Kohl	7	Susan B Anth	32.80	NWI	4	3
20	Paislie Hepler	7	Susan B Anth	32.91	NWI	5	3
21	Grace Williams	7	Susan B Anth	33.31	NWI	1	2
22	Sophie Williams	7	Susan B Anth	33.33	NWI	1	3
23	Amelia Dipietrantonio	7	Fort Riley	33.50	NWI	6	4
24	Mariah Parrott	7	Junction City	33.56	NWI	3	3
25	Elyse Perez	7	Fort Riley	33.58	NWI	3	4
26	Aurora Zirk	7	Fort Riley	33.71	NWI	1	4
27	Ashley Call	7	Eisenhower	34.05	NWI	6	5
28	Katelyn Green	7	Fort Riley	34.08	NWI	5	4
29	Amarti Tesfaye	7	Susan B Anth	34.12	NWI	2	3
30	Abby Gregory	7	Eisenhower	34.19	NWI	5	5
31	Grace Toombs	7	Junction City	34.36	NWI	2	4
32	Wesley Zeka	7	Susan B Anth	34.78	NWI	1	5
33	Lasirra Hines	7	Eisenhower	34.79	NWI	5	6
34	Rose West	7	Junction City	35.19	NWI	2	5
35	Joslyn Holthaus	7	Eisenhower	35.70	NWI	4	4
36	Andrea Zavala	7	Eisenhower	35.76	NWI	1	6
37	Jadan Wagner	7	Fort Riley	35.78	NWI	2	6
38	Grace Harris	7	Junction City	35.83	NWI	5	7
39	Aaliyah Tapp	7	Fort Riley	36.05	NWI	3	5
40	Doneho Alyae	7	Junction City	39.60	NWI	4	5
41	Yazmin Gonzales	7	Fort Riley	42.88	NWI	6	6
Women's	200 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Sarah Jones	8	Junction City	28.74	NWI	5	1	6
2	Nadia Dupree Fogle	8	Eisenhower	29.04	NWI	3	1	4
3	Mallory Caycedo	8	Susan B Anth	29.25	NWI	5	2	3
4	Grayson Zeka	8	Susan B Anth	29.75	NWI	5	3	2
5	Jayda Harris	8	Junction City	29.98	NWI	5	4	1
6	Kyra Arasmith	8	Eisenhower	30.44	NWI	4	1
7	Courtney Eubanks	8	Susan B Anth	30.59	NWI	3	2
8	Eszter Chikan	8	Eisenhower	30.89	NWI	4	2
9	Emma Sturm	8	Eisenhower	31.04	NWI	5	5
10	Ayla Clark	8	Susan B Anth	31.23	NWI	4	3
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	10
Women's	200 Meters (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
11	Murin Burkett	8	Fort Riley	31.24	NWI	4	4
12	Sarah Mayberry	8	Susan B Anth	31.35	NWI	4	6
12	Mirianni Santana	8	Fort Riley	31.35	NWI	4	5
14	Leah Reid	8	Eisenhower	31.63	NWI	1	1
15	Riann Harney	8	Eisenhower	31.86	NWI	3	3
16	Madison Cramer	8	Eisenhower	31.88	NWI	5	6
17	Madison Ketchem	8	Fort Riley	31.92	NWI	2	1
18	Jzhane Jones	8	Fort Riley	32.11	NWI	2	2
19	Mackenzie Cramer	8	Eisenhower	32.22	NWI	3	4
20	Keylynn Lewis	8	Fort Riley	32.81	NWI	2	3
21	Patriz Salonga	8	Fort Riley	32.96	NWI	1	2
22	Ladaisha Ransom	8	Eisenhower	33.04	NWI	1	3
23	Jordyn Hunt	8	Fort Riley	33.17	NWI	2	4
24	Sophia Quintana	8	Eisenhower	33.21	NWI	2	5
25	Karen Exantus	8	Fort Riley	33.59	NWI	5	7
26	Katielyn Terrill	8	Eisenhower	34.19	NWI	1	4
27	Jada Hilton	8	Fort Riley	34.28	NWI	3	5
28	Savannah Gilmore	8	Eisenhower	34.70	NWI	3	6
29	Hailey Seward	8	Eisenhower	34.75	NWI	1	5
30	Shelby Michalak	8	Fort Riley	34.80	NWI	2	6
31	Tatiana Stevens	8	Fort Riley	35.14	NWI	1	6
Virginia Alvarenga	8	Fort Riley DNS (NW)	4
Women's	400 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Jillian Harkin	7	Eisenhower	1:11.23	3	1	6
2	Destiny Yates	7	Susan B Anth	1:12.78	1	1	4
3	Lilly McHugh	7	Eisenhower	1:13.51	2	1	3
4	Claire Crocker	7	Susan B Anth	1:13.64	4	1	2
5	Medina Saadi	7	Eisenhower	1:13.89	2	2	1
6	Aurora Zirk	7	Fort Riley	1:15.98	1	2
7	Carly Pearsall	7	Susan B Anth	1:16.50	2	3
8	Ayianna Bailey	7	Eisenhower	1:16.99	5	1
9	Saylor Salmons	7	Susan B Anth	1:17.37	2	4
9	Saydee Bruce	7	Susan B Anth	1:17.37	5	2
11	Kalena Esparza	7	Eisenhower	1:17.57	4	2
12	Kiera Benco	7	Susan B Anth	1:17.64	5	3
13	Rilee Ostrom	7	Eisenhower	1:18.06	2	5
14	Nora Jackson	7	Susan B Anth	1:18.31	5	4
15	Ashley Call	7	Eisenhower	1:18.40	5	5
16	Elyse Perez	7	Fort Riley	1:18.41	2	6
17	Saleen Wallace	7	Fort Riley	1:18.69	1	3
18	Iy'sis Greene	7	Fort Riley	1:20.06	4	3
19	Kaylee Johnson	7	Eisenhower	1:21.30	3	2
20	Andrea Zavala	7	Eisenhower	1:21.66	1	4
21	Audrey Conley	7	Susan B Anth	1:22.63	5	6
Women's	400 Meters (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
22	Robles Daniella	7	Junction City	1:23.48	4	4
23	Amelia Dipietrantonio	7	Fort Riley	1:24.04	4	5
24	Kimberly Boyer	7	Eisenhower	1:26.44	5	7
25	Grace Harris	7	Junction City	1:26.61	3	3
26	Diamond Tucker	7	Fort Riley	1:27.89	1	5
27	Aaliyah Houston	7	Fort Riley	1:28.61	3	4
28	Aaliyah Tapp	7	Fort Riley	1:31.01	1	6
29	Annabelle Jung	7	Susan B Anth	1:33.80	3	5
30	Yazmin Gonzales	7	Fort Riley	1:36.09	4	6
Lourdes Baez Castillo	7	Fort Riley DNS	3
Women's	400 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Grayson Zeka	8	Susan B Anth	1:10.48	3	1
2	Spice Harris	8	Eisenhower	1:11.81	3	2
3	Mallory Caycedo	8	Susan B Anth	1:12.25	2	1
4	Emma Sturm	8	Eisenhower	1:12.61	3	3
5	Ayla Clark	8	Susan B Anth	1:12.63	2	2
6	Marlee Hodges	8	Susan B Anth	1:13.39	3	4
7	Courtney Eubanks	8	Susan B Anth	1:13.58	2	3
8	Alysa Webber	8	Eisenhower	1:13.65	1	1
9	Ky'Shawna Dozier	8	Fort Riley	1:14.09	2	4
10	Brooke Swango	8	Junction City	1:15.01	3	5
11	Keylynn Lewis	8	Fort Riley	1:16.56	1	2
12	Jordyn Hunt	8	Fort Riley	1:17.47	2	5
13	Addie Ballou	8	Eisenhower	1:17.49	3	6
14	Emily Mitchell	8	Eisenhower	1:18.57	3	7
15	Mia Red Crow	8	Fort Riley	1:19.02	1	3
16	Patriz Salonga	8	Fort Riley	1:22.58	1	4
17	Rebecca Rocha	8	Junction City	1:22.64	1	5
18	Virginia Alvarenga	8	Fort Riley	1:28.06	2	6
19	Keara Marquardt	8	Fort Riley	1:32.10	1	6
20	Emily Weatherbee	8	Fort Riley	1:34.51	2	7
21	Aqueria Yarbough	8	Fort Riley	1:35.11	1	7
Women's	800 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
1	Amelia Knopp	7	Susan B Anth	2:49.74	6
2	Nhubia Coney	7	Fort Riley	2:49.77	4
3	Jillian Harkin	7	Eisenhower	2:56.19	3
4	Saylor Salmons	7	Susan B Anth	3:01.89	2
5	Aurora Zirk	7	Fort Riley	3:04.88	1
6	Abrie Orozco	7	Fort Riley	3:08.32
7	Lilly McHugh	7	Eisenhower	3:11.63
8	Makalah Deleon	7	Fort Riley	3:12.29
9	Paige Chauncey	7	Susan B Anth	3:16.59
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	11
Women's	800 Meters (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
10	Elyse Perez	7	Fort Riley	3:16.76
11	Dakota Reece	7	Fort Riley	3:17.40
12	Callie Carson	7	Susan B Anth	3:20.68
13	Rilee Ostrom	7	Eisenhower	3:24.12
14	Daniella Robles	7	Junction City	3:28.37
15	Ameeah Alfailkani	7	Eisenhower	3:30.04
16	Annabelle Jung	7	Susan B Anth	3:43.75
17	Gaer Christine	7	Junction City	4:06.05
18	Mackenzie Rom	7	Fort Riley	4:09.37
Trinity Jefferies	7	Fort Riley DNS
Kaylee Johnson	7	Eisenhower DNS
Kimberly Boyer	7	Eisenhower DNS
Women's	800 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
1	Spice Harris	8	Eisenhower	2:53.08	6
2	Monroe Say	8	Susan B Anth	2:56.16	4
3	Halle Gaul	8	Susan B Anth	2:58.68	3
4	Marlee Hodges	8	Susan B Anth	3:00.32	2
5	Alysa Webber	8	Eisenhower	3:03.55	1
6	Addie Ballou	8	Eisenhower	3:06.89
7	Maria Arroyo	8	Susan B Anth	3:08.08
8	Leah Reid	8	Eisenhower	3:08.48
9	Ayla Clark	8	Susan B Anth	3:09.73
10	Reagan Green	8	Fort Riley	3:10.90
11	Angela Shearmire	8	Junction City	3:14.27
12	Anika Nyp	8	Susan B Anth	3:15.14
13	Logan Neitzel	8	Susan B Anth	3:17.24
14	Paige Altevogt	8	Eisenhower	3:19.13
15	Maribel Lozano	8	Junction City	4:08.22
D'Asia Bernard-Knox	8	Fort Riley DNS
Women's	1600 Meters (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
1	Amelia Knopp	7	Susan B Anth	6:08.35	6
2	Dayven Dodd	7	Fort Riley	6:42.56	4
3	Makalah Deleon	7	Fort Riley	6:46.55	3
4	Audrey Cook	7	Eisenhower	6:47.53	2
5	Lillian Brooks-Kanost	7	Susan B Anth	6:48.70	1
6	Paige Chauncey	7	Susan B Anth	7:01.46
7	Dakota Reece	7	Fort Riley	7:11.78
8	Annabelle Messer	7	Junction City	7:43.62
9	Ameeah Alfailkani	7	Eisenhower	7:52.04
10	Annabelle Jung	7	Susan B Anth	7:58.16
11	Nissa Olsen	7	Eisenhower	8:19.13
12	Mackenzie Rom	7	Fort Riley	8:23.54
Women's	1600 Meters (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
Trinity Jefferies	7	Fort Riley DNS
Smith Alyssa	7	Junction City DNS
Women's	1600 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
1	Halle Gaul	8	Susan B Anth	6:31.10	6
2	Kendal Proctor	8	Susan B Anth	6:33.36	4
3	Alyssa Brewster	8	Junction City	6:44.55	3
4	Maria Arroyo	8	Susan B Anth	6:52.76	2
5	Bella Lane	8	Susan B Anth	7:14.49	1
6	Kyra Arasmith	8	Eisenhower	7:18.17
7	D'Asia Bernard-Knox	8	Fort Riley	7:25.60
8	Cassidy Eschliman	8	Junction City	7:29.00
9	Grace Dixon	8	Susan B Anth	7:43.42
10	Kendall Powell	8	Fort Riley	7:45.85
11	Keara Marquardt	8	Fort Riley	7:48.16
12	Emily Weatherbee	8	Fort Riley	8:22.28
Angela Shearmire	8	Junction City DNS
Women's	3200 Meters (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Pts
1	Mia Red Crow	8	Fort Riley	14:01.85	6
2	Reagan Green	8	Fort Riley	15:06.41	4
3	Alyssa Brewster	8	Junction City	15:17.89	3
4	Anika Nyp	8	Susan B Anth	15:18.13	2
5	Cassidy Eschliman	8	Junction City	15:42.21	1
6	Paige Altevogt	8	Eisenhower	16:03.04
7	Kyla Barnett	8	Susan B Anth	16:15.62
Women's	75m Hurdles (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Dayven Dodd	7	Fort Riley	16.38	NWI	4	1	6
2	Chaniya Coleman	7	Fort Riley	16.52	NWI	4	2	4
3	Makenzie Buyno	7	Fort Riley	16.74	NWI	5	1	3
4	Abby Gregory	7	Eisenhower	17.66	NWI	3	1	2
5	Kalena Esparza	7	Eisenhower	17.69	NWI	4	3	1
6	Medina Saadi	7	Eisenhower	17.70	NWI	2	1
6	Ashley Call	7	Eisenhower	17.70	NWI	5	2
8	Hailey Vardiman	7	Susan B Anth	17.82	NWI	1	1
9	Lasirra Hines	7	Eisenhower	17.86	NWI	3	2
10	Rose West	7	Junction City	17.97	NWI	1	2
11	Leisha George	7	Junction City	17.98	NWI	3	3
12	Hatcher Addy	7	Junction City	18.82	NWI	3	4
13	Tatana Grant	7	Junction City	19.15	NWI	2	2
14	Annabelle Messer	7	Junction City	19.29	NWI	3	5
15	Audrey Cook	7	Eisenhower	19.55	NWI	4	4
16	Lillian Brooks-Kanost	7	Susan B Anth	19.65	NWI	5	3
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	12
Women's	75m Hurdles (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
17	Kennedy Prestonback	7	Susan B Anth	20.12	NWI	2	3
18	Andrea Zavala	7	Eisenhower	20.61	NWI	1	3
19	Patience Okemba	7	Junction City	20.69	NWI	2	4
20	Rowe Saniya	7	Junction City	20.82	NWI	1	4
21	Alexis Reich	7	Eisenhower	20.94	NWI	2	5
22	Grace Harris	7	Junction City	21.33	NWI	5	4
23	Smith Alyssa	7	Junction City	21.75	NWI	5	5
24	Jacobs Madison	7	Junction City	22.01	NWI	3	6
25	Abrie Orozco	7	Fort Riley	22.55	NWI	2	6
26	Velez-Cruz Zulady	7	Junction City	23.21	NWI	1	5
27	Daniella Beers	7	Junction City	24.43	NWI	5	6
Jaziya Destin	7	Eisenhower DNS (NW)	4
Women's	75m Hurdles (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Time	Heat		Pts
1	Eszter Chikan	8	Eisenhower	15.06	NWI	5	1	6
2	Leann Pittenger	8	Junction City	15.33	NWI	5	2	4
3	Sarah Jones	8	Junction City	15.67	NWI	5	3	3
4	Nadia Dupree Fogle	8	Eisenhower	15.97	NWI	4	1	2
5	Tamrian Gibbs	8	Junction City	16.06	NWI	4	2	1
6	Riann Harney	8	Eisenhower	16.25	NWI	3	1
7	Emma Sturm	8	Eisenhower	16.27	NWI	1	1
8	Jzhane Jones	8	Fort Riley	16.37	NWI	3	2
9	Kyra Arasmith	8	Eisenhower	16.81	NWI	4	3
10	Jayda Harris	8	Junction City	16.88	NWI	3	3
11	JaShala Hekekia	8	Junction City	17.02	NWI	5	4
12	Murin Burkett	8	Fort Riley	17.02	NWI	4	4
13	Karen Exantus	8	Fort Riley	17.36	NWI	5	5
14	Sophia Quintana	8	Eisenhower	17.57	NWI	2	1
15	Mirianni Santana	8	Fort Riley	18.01	NWI	5	6
16	Amaiya Rohan	8	Fort Riley	18.23	NWI	2	2
17	Ananya Pagadala	8	Susan B Anth	18.31	NWI	2	3
18	Sarah Mayberry	8	Susan B Anth	18.33	NWI	5	7
19	Patriz Salonga	8	Fort Riley	18.36	NWI	2	4
20	Mclean Natasha	8	Junction City	18.57	NWI	3	4
21	Jada Walden	8	Fort Riley	18.60	NWI	1	2
22	Keara Marquardt	8	Fort Riley	18.96	NWI	3	5
23	Serenity Whatley	8	Fort Riley	19.51	NWI	1	3
24	Chloe Henderson	8	Eisenhower	19.81	NWI	3	6
25	Kyla Barnett	8	Susan B Anth	19.90	NWI	4	5
26	Davis Andrea	8	Junction City	20.13	NWI	4	6
27	Deeshana Nilaweera	8	Susan B Anth	20.38	NWI	3	7
28	Willbourn Vernarda	8	Junction City	22.04	NWI	1	4
29	Kylie Peterman	8	Susan B Anth	22.84	NWI	2	5
30	Ashlyn Harbaugh	8	Junction City	23.46	NWI	4	7
Ladaisha Ransom	8	Eisenhower DNS (NW)	2
Women's High Jump (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Deguzman Ava	7	Junction City	4-2"	6
2	Aniyah Williams	7	Fort Riley	4-2"	4
3	Amelia Ruhle	7	Susan B Anth	3-9"	3
4	Makenzie Buyno	7	Fort Riley	3-9"	2
5	Kennedy Prestonback	7	Susan B Anth	3-6"	0.2
5	Abrie Orozco	7	Fort Riley	3-6"	0.2
5	Daniella Robles	7	Junction City	3-6"	0.2
5	Ava Reese	7	Susan B Anth	3-6"	0.2
5	Grace Williams	7	Susan B Anth	3-6"	0.2
10	Madison Jacobs	7	Junction City	3-6"
10	Saylor Salmons	7	Susan B Anth	3-6"
10	Grace Harris	7	Junction City	3-6"
13	Chaniya Coleman	7	Fort Riley	3-6"
13	Anaya Messado	7	Junction City	3-6"
Smith Alyssa	7	Junction City NH
Dakota Reece	7	Fort Riley NH
Hatcher Addy	7	Junction City NH
Katelyn Green	7	Fort Riley NH
Velez-Cruz Zulady	7	Junction City NH
Daniella Beers	7	Junction City NH
Saleen Wallace	7	Fort Riley NH
Iy'sis Greene	7	Fort Riley NH
Lillian Brooks-Kanost	7	Susan B AnthNH
Nyan Evans-Pryer	7	Eisenhower NH
Alexis Arnwine	7	Eisenhower NH
Perez Yasmin	7	Junction City NH
Women's High Jump (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Monroe Say	8	Susan B Anth	4-2"	6
2	Grace Dixon	8	Susan B Anth	3-9"	1.25
2	Shelby Michalak	8	Fort Riley	3-9"	1.25
2	Brooke Swango	8	Junction City	3-9"	1.25
2	Amauri Pratt	8	Fort Riley	3-9"	1.25
2	JaShala Hekekia	8	Junction City	3-9"	1.25
2	Nathalia Da Silva	8	Eisenhower	3-9"	1.25
2	Eszter Chikan	8	Eisenhower	3-9"	1.25
2	Sarahgrace Pilling	8	Junction City	3-9"	1.25
10	Deeshana Nilaweera	8	Susan B Anth	3-9"
11	Bella Lane	8	Susan B Anth	3-9"
11	Murin Burkett	8	Fort Riley	3-9"
Mia Red Crow	8	Fort Riley NH
Jordan Steadman	8	Susan B AnthNH
Mirianni Santana	8	Fort Riley NH
Jada Hilton	8	Fort Riley NH
N'Dea McDonald	8	Susan B AnthNH
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	13
Women's High Jump (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
Ashlyn Harbaugh	8	Junction City NH
Jessica Rojas	8	Susan B AnthNH
Taylor Putnam	8	Fort Riley NH
Madison Ketchem	8	Fort Riley NH
Maria Arroyo	8	Susan B AnthNH
Anika Nyp	8	Susan B AnthNH
Tatiana Stevens	8	Fort Riley NH
Mackenzie Perkins	8	Eisenhower NH
Women's Long Jump (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Hailey Vardiman	7	Susan B Anth	13-7.50	NWI	6
2	Kahlia Gasper	7	Eisenhower	13-5.50	NWI	4
3	Tirzah Kohl	7	Susan B Anth	13-1.50	NWI	3
4	Avery Larson	7	Susan B Anth	12-11.50	NWI	2
5	Jillian Harkin	7	Eisenhower	12-11" (NW)	1
6	Claire Crocker	7	Susan B Anth	12-4.75	(NW)
7	Grace Bannister	7	Susan B Anth	12-2.25	(NW)
8	Destiny Yates	7	Susan B Anth	12-0" (NW)
9	Deguzman Ava	7	Junction City	11-11" (NW)
9	Kennedy Prestonback	7	Susan B Anth	11-11" (NW)
11	Nhubia Coney	7	Fort Riley	11-10.75	(NW)
12	Grace Williams	7	Susan B Anth	11-8.75	(NW)
13	Kalena Esparza	7	Eisenhower	11-8.50	(NW)
13	Josie Mehl	7	Susan B Anth	11-8.50	(NW)
15	Lilly McHugh	7	Eisenhower	11-8" (NW)
16	Jada Anderson	7	Fort Riley	11-4.50	(NW)
17	Taylor McHugh	7	Susan B Anth	11-2.50	(NW)
18	Patience Okemba	7	Junction City	11-1" (NW)
19	Elyse Perez	7	Fort Riley	10-11.25	(NW)
20	Joslyn Holthaus	7	Eisenhower	10-11" (NW)
21	Aniyah Williams	7	Fort Riley	10-10.50	(NW)
21	Wesley Zeka	7	Susan B Anth	10-10.50	(NW)
23	Amarti Tesfaye	7	Susan B Anth	10-10.25	(NW)
24	Callie Carson	7	Susan B Anth	10-7.25	(NW)
25	Aaliyah Tapp	7	Fort Riley	10-7" (NW)
26	Andrea Zavala	7	Eisenhower	10-6" (NW)
27	Amelia Ruhle	7	Susan B Anth	10-3.50	(NW)
28	Nissa Olsen	7	Eisenhower	10-2" (NW)
29	Alexis Reich	7	Eisenhower	10-1.50	(NW)
30	Diamond Tucker	7	Fort Riley	10-1" (NW)
31	Saleen Wallace	7	Fort Riley	10-0.25	(NW)
32	Nyan Evans-Pryer	7	Eisenhower	9-11.25	(NW)
33	Lourdes Baez Castillo	7	Fort Riley	9-9.50	(NW)
34	Katelyn Green	7	Fort Riley	9-4.50	(NW)
35	Jaziya Destin	7	Eisenhower	9-1.50	(NW)
Women's Long Jump (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
36	Amelia Dipietrantonio	7	Fort Riley	9-1" (NW)
37	Mya Nare	7	Fort Riley	8-11.75	(NW)
38	Mackenzie Rom	7	Fort Riley	8-10" (NW)
39	Grace Toombs	7	Junction City	8-9.50	(NW)
40	Naomi Tanaka	7	Junction City	8-8" (NW)
41	Doneho Alyae	7	Junction City	7-9.50	(NW)
42	Yazmin Gonzales	7	Fort Riley	7-9" (NW)
43	Katelyn Tylicki	7	Fort Riley	7-6.25	(NW)
44	Gaer Christine	7	Junction City	7-1.50	(NW)
45	Rowe Saniya	7	Junction City	6-6" (NW)
Kaylee Johnson	7	Eisenhower DNS (NW)
Takara Kolterman	7	Eisenhower DNS (NW)
Alex Walker	7	Eisenhower DNS (NW)
Women's Long Jump (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Ananya Pagadala	8	Susan B Anth	14-3.75	NWI	6
2	JaShala Hekekia	8	Junction City	13-9.75	NWI	4
3	Nadia Dupree Fogle	8	Eisenhower	13-7.50	NWI	3
4	Courtney Eubanks	8	Susan B Anth	13-5.50	NWI	2
5	Grayson Zeka	8	Susan B Anth	13-4.50	NWI	1
6	Kendal Proctor	8	Susan B Anth	13-4" (NW)
6	Karen Exantus	8	Fort Riley	13-4" (NW)
8	Monroe Say	8	Susan B Anth	13-1.50	(NW)
9	Emma Sturm	8	Eisenhower	13-1" (NW)
10	Shelby Michalak	8	Fort Riley	12-11.50	(NW)
11	Sarahgrace Pilling	8	Junction City	12-9" (NW)
12	Jayda Harris	8	Junction City	12-8.50	(NW)
13	Madison Ketchem	8	Fort Riley	12-7" (NW)
14	Erika Boyer	8	Eisenhower	12-6.50	(NW)
15	Spice Harris	8	Eisenhower	12-6" (NW)
16	Brooke Swango	8	Junction City	12-5.50	(NW)
17	Amaiya Rohan	8	Fort Riley	12-1.25	(NW)
18	Jessica Rojas	8	Susan B Anth	11-10" (NW)
18	Cassidy Eschliman	8	Junction City	11-10" (NW)
20	Sophia Quintana	8	Eisenhower	11-9.25	(NW)
21	Maria Arroyo	8	Susan B Anth	11-9" (NW)
21	Emily Mitchell	8	Eisenhower	11-9" (NW)
23	Taylor Putnam	8	Fort Riley	11-7.75	(NW)
24	Madison Cramer	8	Eisenhower	11-7" (NW)
25	Kylee Koerner	8	Susan B Anth	11-6.50	(NW)
26	Zoe Myer	8	Susan B Anth	11-5.75	(NW)
27	Mclean Natasha	8	Junction City	11-1.50	(NW)
28	Kylie Peterman	8	Susan B Anth	10-11.50	(NW)
29	Brynn Smith	8	Eisenhower	10-10.25	(NW)
30	Jada Walton	8	Fort Riley	10-7.75	(NW)
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	14
Women's Long Jump (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
31	Katielyn Terrill	8	Eisenhower	10-5.75	(NW)
32	Leah Reid	8	Eisenhower	10-3.50	(NW)
33	Amauri Pratt	8	Fort Riley	10-2.75	(NW)
34	Addie Ballou	8	Eisenhower	10-1.50	(NW)
35	Madeline Pontow	8	Susan B Anth	10-0" (NW)
36	Jada Walden	8	Fort Riley	9-11" (NW)
36	Kendall Powell	8	Fort Riley	9-11" (NW)
38	Reagan Green	8	Fort Riley	9-10" (NW)
38	Rebecca Rocha	8	Junction City	9-10" (NW)
40	Kimberly Ruiz	8	Junction City	9-9.50	(NW)
40	Tamrian Gibbs	8	Junction City	9-9.50	(NW)
42	Savannah Gilmore	8	Eisenhower	9-9.25	(NW)
43	Nathalia Da Silva	8	Eisenhower	9-8.50	(NW)
44	N'Dea McDonald	8	Susan B Anth	9-8.25	(NW)
45	Andrea Hipolito	8	Junction City	9-7" (NW)
45	Bella Lane	8	Susan B Anth	9-7" (NW)
47	Jada Hilton	8	Fort Riley	9-0" (NW)
48	Emily Weatherbee	8	Fort Riley	8-6.25	(NW)
Aqueria Yarbough	8	Fort Riley DNS (NW)
Kyla Barnett	8	Susan B AnthDNS (NW)
Mackenzie Perkins	8	Eisenhower DNS (NW)
Women's Triple Jump (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Avery Larson	7	Susan B Anth	27-9" (NW)	6
2	Dayven Dodd	7	Fort Riley	26-5.50	NWI	4
3	Grace Bannister	7	Susan B Anth	25-8.50	NWI	3
4	Tirzah Kohl	7	Susan B Anth	25-7.50	NWI	2
5	Abrie Orozco	7	Fort Riley	24-7.75	NWI	1
6	Grace Williams	7	Susan B Anth	24-1.75	(NW)
7	Kiera Benco	7	Susan B Anth	23-7.25	(NW)
8	Josie Mehl	7	Susan B Anth	23-6" (NW)
9	Ashley Call	7	Eisenhower	22-6.75	(NW)
10	Taylor McHugh	7	Susan B Anth	22-4.75	(NW)
11	Saylor Salmons	7	Susan B Anth	22-2.50	(NW)
12	Audrey Cook	7	Eisenhower	21-11.50	(NW)
13	Aniyah Williams	7	Fort Riley	21-5.50	(NW)
14	Wesley Zeka	7	Susan B Anth	20-10.75	(NW)
15	Ava Reese	7	Susan B Anth	20-3.25	(NW)
16	Alexis Arnwine	7	Eisenhower	20-1" (NW)
17	Kimberly Boyer	7	Eisenhower	19-9" (NW)
18	Alexis Reich	7	Eisenhower	19-6.50	(NW)
19	Nissa Olsen	7	Eisenhower	19-4.25	(NW)
20	Katelyn Green	7	Fort Riley	19-1.50	(NW)
Nyan Evans-Pryer	7	Eisenhower DNS (NW)
Mya Nare	7	Fort Riley DNS (NW)
Women's Triple Jump (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Monroe Say	8	Susan B Anth	29-7.25	NWI	6
2	Sarahgrace Pilling	8	Junction City	27-2.25	NWI	4
3	Shelby Michalak	8	Fort Riley	27-0.50	NWI	3
4	Jayda Harris	8	Junction City	26-6" (NW)	2
5	Marlee Hodges	8	Susan B Anth	25-6.75	NWI	1
6	Mackenzie Cramer	8	Eisenhower	25-5.75	(NW)
7	Madison Cramer	8	Eisenhower	25-1.50	(NW)
8	Amaiya Rohan	8	Fort Riley	24-11.75	(NW)
9	Kendal Proctor	8	Susan B Anth	24-10.25	(NW)
10	Keara Marquardt	8	Fort Riley	23-11.50	(NW)
11	Nathalia Da Silva	8	Eisenhower	23-10" (NW)
12	Emily Mitchell	8	Eisenhower	23-8.50	(NW)
13	Mackenzie Perkins	8	Eisenhower	23-7" (NW)
14	Quin Condra	8	Susan B Anth	23-4.25	(NW)
15	Kylee Anhorn	8	Eisenhower	22-9.75	(NW)
16	Amauri Pratt	8	Fort Riley	22-7" (NW)
17	Katielyn Terrill	8	Eisenhower	21-7.75	(NW)
18	Rebecca Rocha	8	Junction City	21-7" (NW)
19	Mirianni Santana	8	Fort Riley	21-5.25	(NW)
20	Jada Walton	8	Fort Riley	21-4.50	(NW)
21	Hailey Seward	8	Eisenhower	21-4" (NW)
22	Brynn Smith	8	Eisenhower	20-9.75	(NW)
23	Chloe Henderson	8	Eisenhower	19-9.50	(NW)
24	Jzhane Jones	8	Fort Riley	18-6.25	(NW)
Kimberly Ruiz	8	Junction City DNS (NW)
Kyla Barnett	8	Susan B AnthDNS (NW)
Andrea Hipolito	8	Junction City DNS (NW)
Women's Shot Put (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Aaliyah Houston	7	Fort Riley	27-4.50	6
2	Jaziya Destin	7	Eisenhower	26-2"	4
3	Sophie Williams	7	Susan B Anth	25-11.25	3
4	Mya Nare	7	Fort Riley	25-4.75	2
5	Mae Aguon	7	Fort Riley	24-3.50	1
6	Hailey Vardiman	7	Susan B Anth	24-1.50
7	Diamond Tucker	7	Fort Riley	24-1.25
8	Naomi Tanaka	7	Junction City	23-10.75
9	Alexis Arnwine	7	Eisenhower	23-9.75
10	Tirzah Kohl	7	Susan B Anth	23-7.50
11	Nissa Olsen	7	Eisenhower	22-10.25
12	Kimberly Boyer	7	Eisenhower	22-3.75
13	Paige Chauncey	7	Susan B Anth	22-3"
14	Caylee Bengoche	7	Susan B Anth	21-10.50
15	Emonie Christian	7	Susan B Anth	21-6.25
16	Callie Carson	7	Susan B Anth	21-2.25
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	15
Women's Shot Put (7th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
17	Kathryn Borthwick	7	Susan B Anth	20-9.25
18	Katelyn Tylicki	7	Fort Riley	18-9.50
19	Brianna Hyler	7	Junction City	18-4"
20	Mikayla Dibben	7	Junction City	18-3"
21	Jadan Wagner	7	Fort Riley	15-10.50
Ariana Hayes	7	Fort Riley FOUL
Women's Shot Put (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Avery Lenhart	8	Eisenhower	35-7.50	6
2	Kylee Anhorn	8	Eisenhower	31-1.50	4
3	Spice Harris	8	Eisenhower	29-0"	3
4	Marlee Hodges	8	Susan B Anth	28-4.50	2
5	Quin Condra	8	Susan B Anth	27-6.75	1
6	Grace Dixon	8	Susan B Anth	27-5.75
7	Olivia McComb	8	Susan B Anth	27-4.25
8	Zoe Myer	8	Susan B Anth	26-8.25
9	Eden Westfahl	8	Eisenhower	26-7.75
10	Tatiana Stevens	8	Fort Riley	26-6.75
11	Jordan Steadman	8	Susan B Anth	25-11.50
12	Ananya Pagadala	8	Susan B Anth	25-5.50
13	Joem Toala	8	Fort Riley	25-4.25
14	Kylee Koerner	8	Susan B Anth	25-3.25
15	Kaitlyn Gregoire	8	Eisenhower	25-1"
16	Ashlyn Harbaugh	8	Junction City	24-2.25
17	Chelsea Clark	8	Junction City	24-2"
18	Madeline Pontow	8	Susan B Anth	24-1.50
19	Jada Walton	8	Fort Riley	23-9"
20	Kendall Powell	8	Fort Riley	23-6"
21	Erika Boyer	8	Eisenhower	23-5"
22	Madison McCalla-Lavann	8	Fort Riley	21-2.50
23	N'Dea McDonald	8	Susan B Anth	21-2.25
24	Amauri Pratt	8	Fort Riley	21-1.50
25	Logan Neitzel	8	Susan B Anth	20-6.50
26	Kimberly Ruiz	8	Junction City	20-3.75
27	Brinley Vanway	8	Junction City	19-8"
28	Helena Villegas	8	Junction City	19-5.25
29	Taylor Putnam	8	Fort Riley	19-2"
30	Rebecca Hyde	8	Eisenhower	17-8.75
31	Aqueria Yarbough	8	Fort Riley	16-11.50
32	Serenity Whatley	8	Fort Riley	16-5"
33	Maribel Lozano	8	Junction City	15-4.75
34	Andrea Hipolito	8	Junction City	15-4"
35	Davis Andrea	8	Junction City	15-1.50
36	D'Asia Bernard-Knox	8	Fort Riley	11-7.50
Akasha Schlicht	8	Junction City DNS
Women's Discus (7th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
1	Sophie Williams	7	Susan B Anth	57-11"	6
2	Josie Mehl	7	Susan B Anth	55-4"	4
3	Caylee Bengoche	7	Susan B Anth	51-5"	3
4	Alexis Arnwine	7	Eisenhower	49-11"	2
5	Abby Gregory	7	Eisenhower	47-10"	0.5
5	Mya Nare	7	Fort Riley	47-10"	0.5
7	Joslyn Holthaus	7	Eisenhower	45-7"
7	Ava Reese	7	Susan B Anth	45-7"
9	Lasirra Hines	7	Eisenhower	44-3"
10	Chaniya Coleman	7	Fort Riley	43-7"
10	Jaziya Destin	7	Eisenhower	43-7"
12	Aaliyah Houston	7	Fort Riley	38-8"
13	Brianna Hyler	7	Junction City	38-3"
14	Diamond Tucker	7	Fort Riley	37-7"
15	Mae Aguon	7	Fort Riley	36-4"
16	Naomi Tanaka	7	Junction City	34-5"
17	Kathryn Borthwick	7	Susan B Anth	34-2"
18	Mikayla Dibben	7	Junction City	33-0"
19	Perez Yasmin	7	Junction City	25-1"
20	Jadan Wagner	7	Fort Riley	20-11"
Katelyn Tylicki	7	Fort Riley DNS
Rose West	7	Junction City DNS
Ariana Hayes	7	Fort Riley DNS
Lourdes Baez Castillo	7	Fort Riley DNS
Women's Discus (8th Grade)
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
Avery Lenhart	8	Eisenhower	80-4"	6
Eden Westfahl	8	Eisenhower	66-1"	4
Kylee Anhorn	8	Eisenhower	63-0"	3
Ashlyn Harbaugh	8	Junction City	62-10"	2
Grace Dixon	8	Susan B Anth	61-6"	1
Chelsea Clark	8	Junction City	61-4"
Erika Boyer	8	Eisenhower	61-1"
Quin Condra	8	Susan B Anth	60-11"
Kaitlyn Gregoire	8	Eisenhower	60-11"
Willbourn Vernarda	8	Junction City	58-8"
Kendall Powell	8	Fort Riley	58-2"
Zoe Myer	8	Susan B Anth	55-5"
Madeline Pontow	8	Susan B Anth	51-10"
Kylie Peterman	8	Susan B Anth	50-11"
Rebecca Hyde	8	Eisenhower	48-10"
Helena Villegas	8	Junction City	47-4"
Kimberly Ruiz	8	Junction City	46-1"
Joem Toala	8	Fort Riley	44-4"
Olivia McComb	8	Susan B Anth	41-9.50
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	16
Women's Discus (8th Grade) (cotd
Pl	Name	Yr	Team	Mark	Pts
Serenity Whatley	8	Fort Riley	41-6"
Brinley Vanway	8	Junction City	40-7"
Angela Shearmire	8	Junction City	40-5"
Andrea Hipolito	8	Junction City	39-11"
Jada Walton	8	Fort Riley	38-5"
Chloe Henderson	8	Eisenhower	36-5"
Madison McCalla-Lavann	8	Fort Riley	36-2"
Aqueria Yarbough	8	Fort Riley	31-10"
Jada Walden	8	Fort Riley	28-11"
Davis Andrea	8	Junction City	27-7"
Virginia Alvarenga	8	Fort Riley	15-5"
Tatiana Stevens	8	Fort Riley DNS
Schlithz Akasha	8	Junction City DNS
7th Grade Men's Team Scores
Pl Team Code Score
1	Fort Riley FoRi	59.5
2	Susan B Anthony SBA	52
3	Junction City juci	36
4	Eisenhower eisn	28.5
7th Grade Women's Team Scores
Pl Team Code Score
1	Susan B Anthony SBA	71.6
2	Fort Riley FoRi	57.7
3	Eisenhower eisn	40.5
4	Junction City juci	6.2
8th Grade Men's Team Scores
Pl Team Code Score
1	Junction City juci	56
2	Eisenhower eisn	55.5
3	Susan B Anthony SBA	54
4	Fort Riley FoRi	26.5
8th Grade Women's Team Scores
Pl Team Code Score
1	Eisenhower eisn	59.5
2	Susan B Anthony SBA	59.25
3	Junction City juci	41.75
4	Fort Riley FoRi	15.5
Men's Team Scores
Pl Team Code Score
1	Susan B Anthony SBA	106
2	Junction City juci	92
3	Fort Riley FoRi	86
4	Eisenhower eisn	84
Women's Team Scores
Pl Team Code Score
1	Susan B Anthony SBA	130.85
2	Eisenhower eisn	100
3	Fort Riley FoRi	73.2
4	Junction City juci	47.95
2018	FRMS-JCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL QUAD
Junction City, KS
Junction City HS Stadium
Wednesday, March	28,	2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed:	3/28/2018	10:48	PM
RESULTS
DirectAthletics MeetPro	17