1A/2A/3A Junior Girls

Girls 5000 Meter Run

              Place    Name                  Year   School                        Time
              1        Erin Topham            11    Berean Academy              20:21.6
              2        Caroline Giles         11    Minneapolis                 21:46.6
              3        Lydia Johnson          11    Halstead                    23:16.1
              4        Jessi Kindscher        11    Hoisington                  23:22.1
              5        Hailey Shaffer         11    Kiowa County                23:25.8
              6        Kate Brull             11    Salina Sacred Heart         23:45.8
              7        Debi Schmidt           11    Sterling                    23:51.6
              8        Regan Rhodes           11    Kiowa County                23:55.0
              9        Kaia Siebert           11    Halstead                    24:00.9
              10       Blaire Hoeme           11    Cheney                      24:14.7
              11       Darby McGuire          11    Douglass                    24:15.5
              12       Kalista Hubert         11    Beloit                      24:16.7
              13       Brooke Butler          11    Larned                      24:19.7
              14       Khylie Mihm            11    Beloit                      24:19.9
              15       Autumn Vowinckel       11    Beloit                      24:35.9
              16       Ivory Muldrow          11    Larned                      25:25.6
              17       Hannah Reynolds        11    Douglass                    25:40.5
              18       Casey Erickson         11    Kiowa County                25:50.8
              19       Morgan Hammersmith     11    Hutch Trinity               25:52.1
              20       Olivia Shank           11    Hutch Trinity               26:09.1
              21       Nikki Clark            11    Sterling                    26:33.4
              22       Jordan Galliher        11    Hutch Trinity               26:57.2
              23       Kelssey Jorgensen      11    Tescott                     27:02.1
              24       Sarah Evans            11    Tescott                     27:11.9
              25       Devon Cokeley          11    Douglass                    27:31.9
              26       Blaise Spangler        11    Beloit                      27:47.8
              27       Emma Easter            11    Beloit                      27:52.9
              28       Whitney Nightingale    11    Canton-Galva                28:18.5
              29       Edel Miller            11    Goessel                     28:23.8
              30       Diane Fink             11    Hutch Trinity               28:43.0
              31       Emma Henry             11    Sunrise Christian Academy   29:13.2
              32       Jeneeth Martinez       11    Lyons                       29:20.2
              33       Liam Belsu             11    Hoisington                  30:04.1
              34       Elisa Ortiz            11    Marion                      30:13.3
              35        Jenna McCartney       11    Salina Sacred Heart         30:59.4
              36       Breanna Williams       11    Burden Central              31:20.5
              37       Jillian Millhouse      11    Sterling                    31:27.2
              38       Lexie Harms            11    Berean Academy              31:54.7
              39       Tiffany Keller         11    Ellsworth                   32:05.9
              40       Laniese Penner         11    Berean Academy              32:10.5
              41       Breanna Bohannon       11    Douglass                    33:53.4
              42       Megan Schroeder        11    Hoisington                  35:00.2
              43       Taylor Holecek         11    Ellsworth                   37:24.9
              44       Katelyn Wilkerson      11    Meade                       38:24.5