Complete Results

 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 14-04  1977        Buckingham, Gardner                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Braeden Manley      12 Eudora                12-00.00      3.65m  10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00                              
      PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   PPP   XXX                              
  2       Joel Kafka          10 Pittsburg             11-06.00      3.50m   8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00                                          
      PPP   PPP     O    XO     O   XXX                                          
  3       Wyatt O'Leary       10 Spring Hill           11-00.00      3.35m   5.50
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                                
      PPP     O     O    XO   XXX                                                
  3       Connor Nimrod       11 DeSoto                11-00.00      3.35m   5.50
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                                
        O   PPP     O    XO   XXX                                                
  5       Levi Lang           11 Spring Hill           10-06.00      3.20m   4   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00                                                      
       XO     O     O   XXX                                                      
  6       Garrett Durr        10 Eudora                10-06.00      3.20m   3   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00                                                      
        O     O   XXO   XXX                                                      
  7       Garrett Bates       11 Blue Valley SW         9-06.00      2.89m   2   
     9-06 10-00                                                                  
       XO   XXX                                                                  
 --       Daric Coffee        12 DeSoto                      NH                  
     9-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 --       Keiran Martin       12 Eudora                      NH                  
     9-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 --       Brogan Williams     12 DeSoto                      NH                  
     9-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 --       Adam Kropf          12 Anderson County             NH                  
     9-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 --       Cody Ratterman      12 Blue Valley SW              NH                  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00                                                      
      PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX                                                      
 --       Kade Surface        12 Perry-Lecompton             NH                  
     9-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 --       Ike Dwyer           11 Perry-Lecompton             NH                  
     9-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50 
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50 
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52    
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50    
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12    
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4    
   13) Veritas                      1                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22-06.50  4/3/2009    Jonanthan Walker, Bonner Sprin             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Austin Wilkinson    12 Basehor-Linwood       20-02.50      6.15m  10   
      FOUL  19-06  20-02.50  18-09  19-07  FOUL                                  
  2       Exavior Jackson     11 DeSoto                19-09.75      6.03m   8   
      19-07  19-02.50  19-09.75  18-09.50  14-00  19-02.50                       
  3       Nasjon Porter       10 Bonner Springs        19-09.75      6.03m   6   
      19-09.75  FOUL  18-00  18-05  FOUL  19-00.50                               
  4       Martin Searcy       10 DeSoto                19-09.25      6.02m   5   
      18-07.25  19-09.25  18-11  17-09  18-08  18-02.50                          
  5       Lonnie Ford         10 Eudora                19-09.25      6.02m   4   
      19-09.25  18-06.75  17-02  17-05.50  18-00.50  18-04.50                    
  6       Te Washington       10 Bonner Springs        19-07.00      5.96m   3   
      19-02  19-07  18-05  17-11  18-09.50  19-03.50                             
  7       Colton Mallonee     10 Perry-Lecompton       18-11.50      5.77m   2   
      18-10  18-04.50  18-01  18-11  18-11.50  18-11.50                          
  8       Daniel Foulon       12 Blue Valley SW        18-11.00      5.76m   1   
      18-08  18-11  18-06.50                                                     
  9       Shane Quinlan       10 Perry-Lecompton       18-11.00      5.76m       
      FOUL  18-11  18-00.50  17-11  18-02  18-06                                 
 10       Trevor Turner       12 Spring Hill           18-10.00      5.74m       
      18-10  18-00  17-06  17-05  18-05.50  18-08                                
 11       Robert Hanzlik      11 Basehor-Linwood       18-04.50      5.60m       
      18-04.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 12       Corbin Jefferson    11 Pittsburg             18-04.00      5.58m       
      17-01.50  17-05  18-04                                                     
 13       DaQwuan Burgin      10 Bonner Springs        18-03.50      5.57m       
      FOUL  18-03.50  FOUL                                                       
 14       Logan Allen         10 Anderson County       18-02.00      5.53m       
      FOUL  18-02  17-07.50                                                      
 15       Xavier Swift        11 Spring Hill           18-01.50      5.52m       
      18-01.50  FOUL  17-05                                                      
 16       Mason Roberts       10 Anderson County       17-11.00      5.46m       
      17-11  FOUL  17-02.50                                                      
 17       Luke Campbell       11 Veritas               17-10.50      5.44m       
      FOUL  17-07.75  17-10.50                                                   
 18       Damone Kueser       10 Anderson County       17-10.00      5.43m       
      17-00.50  17-10  16-09                                                     
 19       Casey Morgan        12 Blue Valley SW        17-09.50      5.42m       
      17-09.50  17-07  FOUL                                                      
 20       Jordan Norman       10 Spring Hill           17-09.50      5.42m       
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09.50                                                       
 21       Henry Letner        11 Baldwin               17-08.00      5.38m       
      16-11  FOUL  17-08                                                         
 22       Noah Watson         12 Baldwin               17-06.50      5.34m       
      FOUL  17-06  17-06.50                                                      
 23       Henry Cahoone       11 DeSoto                17-06.50      5.34m       
      FOUL  17-00  17-06.50                                                      
 24       Cale Griffin        10 Veritas               17-05.00      5.30m       
      17-05  17-00.50  17-05                                                     
 25       Will Eagleman        9 Veritas               16-11.00      5.15m       
      FOUL  16-11  FOUL                                                          
 26       Jaylon Donohoe      11 Veritas               16-10.00      5.13m       
      16-04.50  16-07.50  16-10                                                  
 27       Devin Owings        10 Baldwin               16-06.00      5.02m       
      15-09  16-01  16-06                                                        
 28       Keagan Cole         12 Pittsburg             16-05.00      5.00m       
      16-03.50  16-05  16-04.50                                                  
 --       Jon Bock            11 Eudora                      ND                  
      ND  ND  ND                                                                 
 --       Ben Burger           9 Veritas                     ND                  
      ND  ND  ND                                                                 
 --       Zax Flaherty        10 Eudora                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50 
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50 
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52    
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50    
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12    
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4    
   13) Veritas                      1                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 43-07  4/1/2013    Katie Kehl, Baldwin                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Dejalynn Saili      12 Jeff West             34-07.50     10.55m  10   
      34-07.50  33-01  33-07.50  34-00  34-07  33-04.50                          
  2       Cassidy Kuehl       12 Spring Hill           34-06.00     10.51m   8   
      34-06  31-06  32-06  33-02.50  32-06.50  31-05                             
  3       Kayla Kurtz         10 Baldwin               34-03.50     10.45m   6   
      28-11  32-11.50  33-10  33-04  32-01  34-03.50                             
  4       Kelsey Heer         11 DeSoto                34-03.50     10.45m   5   
      31-09.50  34-03.50  31-04  30-02  31-00.50  31-04.50                       
  5       Grace Newhouse      11 Wellsville            33-04.00     10.16m   4   
      32-01  33-02  33-04  31-07  31-11.50  33-00.50                             
  6       Hayley Schweda      10 Baldwin               33-02.00     10.10m   3   
      31-11  32-06.50  33-02  FOUL  FOUL  31-03                                  
  7       Alyssa Garza        11 Jeff West             32-04.50      9.86m   2   
      31-04.50  32-04.50  32-01  30-00  FOUL  31-06                              
  8       Madison Martin      12 Anderson County       31-08.50      9.66m   1   
      31-04  31-08.50  30-04.50  30-05  FOUL  FOUL                               
  9       Emily Furh           9 DeSoto                31-05.50      9.58m       
      31-05.50  28-06.50  FOUL  31-00  29-08  30-08                              
 10       Madeline Belcher    10 Spring Hill           31-03.00      9.52m       
      31-03  29-03.50  29-09.50                                                  
 11       Olivia May          11 Bonner Springs        31-02.50      9.51m       
      31-02.50  29-10.50  29-10                                                  
 12       Brooklyn Rhue       12 Pittsburg             30-09.50      9.38m       
      28-10  28-10  30-09.50                                                     
 13       Jourdan Dunlap      11 Blue Valley SW        29-11.50      9.13m       
      28-02  29-11.50  29-06                                                     
 14       Chelbie Chaney      12 Spring Hill           29-11.50      9.13m       
      28-10  29-11.50  FOUL                                                      
 15       Sami Fisher          9 Basehor-Linwood       29-07.50      9.02m       
      28-08  29-07.50  29-07                                                     
 16       Kate Ogle           10 Baldwin               28-01.00      8.55m       
      FOUL  27-00  28-01                                                         
 17       Kira Horn           11 DeSoto                27-09.50      8.47m       
      27-09.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 18       Tracy Neis          11 Eudora                27-07.00      8.40m       
      27-07  FOUL  25-11.50                                                      
 19       Katie Baska         10 Wellsville            27-03.50      8.31m       
      26-00.50  26-10.50  27-03.50                                               
 20       Grace Urquhart      12 Anderson County       26-10.00      8.17m       
      FOUL  26-10  FOUL                                                          
 21       Mykiah McDaniel     11 Perry-Lecompton       26-06.00      8.07m       
      24-10  24-04  26-06                                                        
 22       MacKenzie Tickles   12 Basehor-Linwood       26-04.50      8.03m       
      26-03  24-04.50  26-04.50                                                  
 23       Jaiden Smith         9 Basehor-Linwood       25-09.50      7.86m       
      25-09.50  25-04.50  18-05                                                  
 24       Reyven McDonald      9 Bonner Springs        25-03.00      7.69m       
      24-00.50  25-03  24-06.50                                                  
 25       Katelyn Phelps      11 Anderson County       25-03.00      7.69m       
      25-03  23-00  23-10.50                                                     
 26       Fischer Leandra     12 Veritas               24-01.00      7.34m       
      23-01.50  22-03.50  24-01                                                  
 27       Carina Olsen        11 Eudora                22-00.50      6.71m       
      20-02  21-04.50  22-00.50                                                  
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85    
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79    
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60    
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43    
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37    
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18    
   13) Veritas                      2                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 56-04  1975        Graham, Jeff  West                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Zach Titus          11 DeSoto                51-04.50     15.65m  10   
      48-02  47-03.50  48-03  47-08  FOUL  51-04.50                              
  2       Chance Sterba       12 Eudora                49-03.00     15.01m   8   
      45-05.50  47-02  FOUL  FOUL  49-03  FOUL                                   
  3       Brett Sabath        12 Blue Valley SW        47-08.50     14.54m   6   
      44-01  47-08.50  47-03.50  44-05.50  FOUL  46-08                           
  4       Sam Arnold          12 Spring Hill           45-08.00     13.91m   5   
      FOUL  42-05.50  FOUL  45-00  44-02.50  45-08                               
  5       Brenden Meek        10 Spring Hill           42-08.00     13.00m   4   
      38-07.50  39-04.50  41-05  41-01  40-05  42-08                             
  6       Camden Johnson      12 Eudora                41-06.00     12.64m   3   
      41-03  41-04.50  FOUL  41-06  FOUL  41-02                                  
  7       Damian Amayo        11 Bonner Springs        41-06.00     12.64m   2   
      41-06  FOUL  FOUL  39-05  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  8       Jayson Brown         9 Baldwin               41-01.00     12.52m   1   
      40-00  40-05  40-04  40-01  FOUL  41-01                                    
  9       Tristan Schweda     11 Baldwin               40-07.50     12.38m       
      39-04.50  40-07.50  40-00.50  39-02.50  40-07  39-04.50                    
 10       Nathan Woods        12 Pittsburg             40-06.00     12.34m       
      FOUL  39-00.50  40-06                                                      
 11       Kendall Novo-Grada  12 Basehor-Linwood       40-04.50     12.30m       
      39-03  38-09.50  40-04.50                                                  
 12       Quinn Nichols       10 Baldwin               40-01.00     12.21m       
      38-10.50  FOUL  40-01                                                      
 13       Caleb McQuality     12 DeSoto                39-10.50     12.15m       
      35-08  39-10.50  38-05.50                                                  
 14       Hunter Williams     12 Jeff West             39-05.50     12.02m       
      FOUL  39-05.50  FOUL                                                       
 15       Reese Willis        11 Pittsburg             39-05.00     12.01m       
      39-05  39-02  38-03                                                        
 16       Will Bowles         12 Bonner Springs        39-04.00     11.98m       
      38-01.50  39-04  FOUL                                                      
 17       Alec Waterman       10 Spring Hill           37-07.00     11.45m       
      37-06.50  FOUL  37-07                                                      
 18       Richardson Darren   11 Basehor-Linwood       36-06.50     11.13m       
      32-04.50  36-06.50  33-08.50                                               
 19       Dallas Higginbotha   9 Anderson County       36-03.00     11.04m       
      36-03  FOUL  32-07.50                                                      
 20       Drew Sabath         10 Blue Valley SW        35-04.00     10.76m       
      34-01  35-01.50  35-04                                                     
 21       Hayden Pine         12 Veritas               35-02.00     10.71m       
      FOUL  32-09  35-02                                                         
 22       LeVoide Simpson     11 Bonner Springs        34-11.00     10.64m       
      34-11  FOUL  34-03                                                         
 23       Jamee McGinness     11 Eudora                34-05.00     10.49m       
      31-02  34-01  34-05                                                        
 24       Jace Friesen        10 Basehor-Linwood       33-09.50     10.29m       
      33-09.50  33-06  31-05                                                     
 25       Martin Searcy       10 DeSoto                33-09.00     10.28m       
      FOUL  33-09  31-06.50                                                      
 26       Nathan Neef         11 Pittsburg             33-06.50     10.22m       
      29-04  33-06.50  31-03                                                     
 27       Will Mechnig        10 Anderson County       32-00.50      9.76m       
      32-00.50  31-02  29-11.50                                                  
 28       Dunreath West       12 Wellsville            31-08.50      9.66m       
      31-00.50  31-08.50  31-04                                                  
 29       Wyatt Campbell      12 Wellsville            31-05.00      9.57m       
      28-10.50  31-05  FOUL                                                      
 30       Ben Willard         12 Anderson County       31-04.00      9.55m       
      31-04  FOUL  31-04                                                         
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50 
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50 
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52    
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50    
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12    
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4    
   13) Veritas                      1                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:30 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 143-06  4/1/2016    Kelsey Kehl, Baldwin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kelsey Heer               11 DeSoto                  112-09     34.36m  10   
      102-08  105-08  109-04  111-11  112-09  111-04                             
  2 Chelbie Chaney            12 Spring Hill             110-08     33.73m   8   
      FOUL  104-00  FOUL  109-05  109-07  110-08                                 
  3 Emily Furh                 9 DeSoto                  107-07     32.79m   6   
      99-07  99-09  107-01  97-08  100-06  107-07                                
  4 Cassidy Kuehl             12 Spring Hill             103-06     31.54m   5   
      98-10  98-06  FOUL  98-01  103-06  87-07                                   
  5 Harleigh Robertson        12 Perry-Lecompton         102-11     31.36m   4   
      102-11  FOUL  88-01  93-04  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  6 Grace Newhouse            11 Wellsville              100-03     30.55m   3   
      94-05  100-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  98-08                                     
  7 Alyssa Garza              11 Jeff West                99-08     30.37m   2   
      89-10  94-00  96-02  81-08  99-08  90-00                                   
  8 Mykiah McDaniel           11 Perry-Lecompton          99-05     30.30m   1   
      95-01  97-01  99-05  83-02  FOUL  89-06                                    
  9 Madison Martin            12 Anderson County          97-10     29.81m       
      97-08  97-10  FOUL  FOUL  93-02  FOUL                                      
 10 Hayley Schweda            10 Baldwin                  96-01     29.28m       
      96-01  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 11 Dejalynn Saili            12 Jeff West                86-07     26.39m       
      85-02  86-07  FOUL                                                         
 12 MacKenzie Tickles         12 Basehor-Linwood          85-09     26.13m       
      FOUL  FOUL  85-09                                                          
 13 Mariann Dominick          10 Spring Hill              85-08     26.11m       
      85-08  77-06  76-01                                                        
 14 Fisher Sammi               9 Basehor-Linwood          77-11     23.74m       
      77-09  77-11  76-02                                                        
 15 Kaydn Matlock              9 Pittsburg                77-09     23.69m       
      77-09  FOUL  76-11                                                         
 16 Smith Jaiden               9 Basehor-Linwood          77-06     23.62m       
      FOUL  75-04  77-06                                                         
 17 Emma Livingston           11 Wellsville               76-11     23.44m       
      76-10  FOUL  76-11                                                         
 18 Kate Ogle                 10 Baldwin                  76-07     23.34m       
      FOUL  76-07  72-05                                                         
 19 Jourdan Dunlap            11 Blue Valley SW           75-03     22.93m       
      75-03  FOUL  74-08                                                         
 20 Katie Baska               10 Wellsville               74-07     22.73m       
      FOUL  FOUL  74-07                                                          
 21 Grace Urquhart            12 Anderson County          73-03     22.32m       
      FOUL  FOUL  73-03                                                          
 22 Olivia May                11 Bonner Springs           71-11     21.92m       
      FOUL  71-11  71-07                                                         
 23 Layne Lutz                11 Anderson County          70-01     21.36m       
      70-01  FOUL  63-04                                                         
 24 Reyven McDonald            9 Bonner Springs           61-08     18.79m       
      FOUL  61-08  FOUL                                                          
 25 Tracy Neis                11 Eudora                   55-07     16.94m       
      FOUL  54-04  55-07                                                         
 26 Fischer Leandra           12 Veritas                  55-04     16.86m       
      55-04  49-07  47-04                                                        
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85    
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79    
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60    
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43    
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37    
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18    
   13) Veritas                      2                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 172-02  4/2/2015    Christian Gaylord, Baldwin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Reese Willis        11 Pittsburg               128-10     39.26m  10   
      128-10  128-10  FOUL  125-06  122-09  FOUL                                 
  2       Camden Johnson      12 Eudora                  128-05     39.14m   8   
      121-04  128-05  FOUL  108-09  122-08  FOUL                                 
  3       Andy Kite           11 Baldwin                 126-04     38.50m   6   
      126-04  124-05  122-00  123-04  FOUL  119-00                               
  4       Jamee McGinness     11 Eudora                  126-00     38.40m   5   
      126-00  FOUL  FOUL  125-11  123-00  FOUL                                   
  5       Sam Arnold          12 Spring Hill             122-11     37.46m   4   
      122-11  FOUL  119-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  6       LeVoide Simpson     11 Bonner Springs          121-09     37.10m   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  121-09  FOUL  106-09  FOUL                                     
  7       Brenden Meek        10 Spring Hill             119-09     36.49m   2   
      101-04  103-00  119-09  112-04  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  8       Jace Friesen        10 Basehor-Linwood         119-07     36.44m   1   
      115-02  110-06  112-04  112-06  118-04  119-07                             
  9       Quinn Nichols       10 Baldwin                 117-02     35.71m       
      115-10  115-08  117-02  110-01  109-01  113-01                             
 10       Damian Amayo        11 Bonner Springs          112-10     34.39m       
      112-10  109-01  FOUL                                                       
 11       Conner Bathazor     11 Pittsburg               111-01     33.85m       
      110-10  111-01  FOUL                                                       
 12       Kade Kehl            9 Baldwin                 108-05     33.04m       
      108-05  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 13       Jimmy Bichelmeyer   11 DeSoto                  105-03     32.08m       
      89-09.50  99-03  105-03                                                    
 14       Will Bowles         12 Bonner Springs          104-06     31.85m       
      104-06  96-02  FOUL                                                        
 15       Kendall Novo-Grada  12 Basehor-Linwood         103-05     31.52m       
      94-07  103-05  FOUL                                                        
 16       Hunter Williams     12 Jeff West               102-04     31.19m       
      FOUL  102-04  FOUL                                                         
 17       Darren Richardson   12 Basehor-Linwood          98-09     30.09m       
      89-05  98-09  FOUL                                                         
 18       Riley Wettengel     10 Spring Hill              98-02     29.92m       
      94-09  98-02  FOUL                                                         
 19       Brett Sabath        12 Blue Valley SW           94-03     28.72m       
      92-05  94-03  10-06                                                        
 20       Caleb McQuality     12 DeSoto                   93-04     28.44m       
      91-10  93-04  91-07                                                        
 21       Drew Sabath         10 Blue Valley SW           91-06     27.88m       
      86-00  91-06  82-08                                                        
 22       Ethan Tomasi        11 Pittsburg                88-05     26.94m       
      FOUL  87-11  88-05                                                         
 23       Ben Willard         12 Anderson County          87-03     26.59m       
      80-05  FOUL  87-03                                                         
 24       Dunreath West       12 Wellsville               79-09     24.30m       
      FOUL  FOUL  79-09                                                          
 25       Will Mechnig        10 Anderson County          71-11     21.92m       
      71-11  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 26       Noah Haas           10 Veritas                  52-04     15.95m       
      47-10  52-04  50-06                                                        
 --       Cale Griffin        10 Veritas                     ND                  
      ND  ND  ND                                                                 
 --       Dallas Higginbotha   9 Anderson County           FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50 
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50 
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52    
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50    
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12    
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4    
   13) Veritas                      1                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $  5-06  1994        Hess, Baldwin                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Ellie Dussilier      9 Basehor-Linwood        5-01.00      1.54m  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                     
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                     
  2       Kayla Maples        12 Eudora                 4-10.00      1.47m   8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                               
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  3       Taylor Hervey       10 Bonner Springs         4-08.00      1.42m   5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
  3       Pauline Sauter      11 Baldwin                4-08.00      1.42m   5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                    
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
  3       Jill Rosewitz       10 Eudora                 4-08.00      1.42m   5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
  6       Riley Foltz         10 Eudora                 4-08.00      1.42m   3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                    
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
  7       Heck Raleigh         9 Veritas                4-06.00      1.37m   2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08                                                         
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                         
  8       Alexa Kathol        12 Blue Valley SW         4-04.00      1.32m   1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06                                                              
       XO    O  XXX                                                              
  9       Natalie Cunningham   9 Wellsville             4-04.00      1.32m       
     4-02 4-04 4-06                                                              
       XO   XO  XXX                                                              
 10       Zekerria Driever    10 Anderson County        4-04.00      1.32m       
     4-02 4-04 4-06                                                              
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                              
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85    
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79    
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60    
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43    
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37    
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18    
   13) Veritas                      2                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 150-04  4/1/2016    Kelsey Kehl, Baldwin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Kayla Kurtz         10 Baldwin                 124-10     38.04m  10   
      112-06  124-10  104-07  115-07  107-02  FOUL                               
  2       Shuanie Lanning     12 Bonner Springs          110-08     33.73m   8   
      106-07  107-06  110-08  107-00  110-08  FOUL                               
  3       Briana Lowe         10 Blue Valley SW          107-11     32.89m   6   
      99-07  91-08  107-11  104-00  103-07  97-11                                
  4       Linnea Searls       10 DeSoto                  100-03     30.55m   5   
      100-03  83-02  93-05  98-11  88-11  FOUL                                   
  5       Jourdan Dunlap      11 Blue Valley SW           98-03     29.94m   4   
      97-03  85-03  98-03  90-09  97-10  87-04                                   
  6       Harleigh Robertson  12 Perry-Lecompton          97-07     29.74m   3   
      94-01  90-05  97-07  92-01  88-05  88-02                                   
  7       Morgen Coyle        10 Perry-Lecompton          96-05     29.38m   2   
      90-02  78-08  87-11  91-05  92-03  96-05                                   
  8       Madeline Belcher    10 Spring Hill              93-03     28.42m   1   
      86-02  84-00  80-05  83-01  84-05  93-03                                   
  9       Kelsey Heer         11 DeSoto                   92-04     28.14m       
      85-08  91-01  92-04                                                        
 10       Arely Rodriguez     10 Pittsburg                80-06     24.53m       
      80-06  79-06  80-04                                                        
 11       Kate Ogle           10 Baldwin                  79-04     24.18m       
      79-04  79-04  76-05                                                        
 12       Jaiden Smith         9 Basehor-Linwood          78-08     23.97m       
      76-05  67-08  78-08                                                        
 13       Mariann Dominick    10 Spring Hill              77-04     23.57m       
      74-07  77-02  77-04                                                        
 14       Kaydn Matlock        9 Pittsburg                76-10     23.41m       
      67-07  76-10  76-09                                                        
 15       Emma Livingston     11 Wellsville               76-02     23.21m       
      70-00  73-10  76-02                                                        
 16       Sammi Fisher         9 Basehor-Linwood          73-03     22.32m       
      73-02  73-03  69-09                                                        
 17       Jade Todd           11 Anderson County          66-10     20.37m       
      58-10  66-10  56-01                                                        
 18       Katie Baska         10 Wellsville               66-06     20.26m       
      66-06  63-07  59-05                                                        
 19       Brooklyn Rhue       12 Pittsburg                65-01     19.83m       
      52-00  57-05  65-01                                                        
 20       Fischer Leandra     12 Veritas                  60-05     18.41m       
      60-05  58-01  51-09                                                        
 21       Carina Olsen        11 Eudora                   59-09     18.21m       
      59-09  45-03  46-06                                                        
 22       Sydney Holloran     12 Anderson County          57-08     17.57m       
      52-05  57-08  54-02                                                        
 23       Bailey Gruver        9 Anderson County          47-06     14.47m       
      45-03  47-06  42-05                                                        
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85    
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79    
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60    
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43    
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37    
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18    
   13) Veritas                      2                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 39-00.75  1999        Yost, Perry-Lecompton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Jayden Hammond      12 Pittsburg             35-09.00     10.89m  10   
      35-08.50  35-09  34-07.50                                                  
  2       Abbi Folks          12 Perry-Lecompton       35-00.25     10.67m   8   
      34-11  34-08.25  34-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  35-00.25                            
  3       Brooke Dillenbeck   12 Jeff West             33-05.00     10.18m   6   
      FOUL  33-05  31-05.25  32-11  FOUL  31-08                                  
  4       Jill Rosewitz       10 Eudora                31-07.25      9.63m   5   
      30-04  29-09.50  FOUL  30-05  31-07.25  29-06.50                           
  5       Sydney Selk         11 DeSoto                31-06.00      9.60m   4   
      31-06  31-00  30-09  30-11  30-05.50  FOUL                                 
  6       Jasmine White       12 Anderson County       30-10.50      9.41m   3   
      30-10.50  30-06.50  29-03  28-06  30-02  30-08.50                          
  7       Macy Frost          10 Baldwin               30-10.50      9.41m   2   
      30-10.50  29-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  28-11.50  29-09                            
  8       Isabella Nusbaum    11 Basehor-Linwood       30-01.50      9.18m   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  30-01.50  29-05.50  29-02  28-07.75                            
  9       Katie Fulkerson     11 Basehor-Linwood       29-10.00      9.09m       
      29-07.25  FOUL  29-10  28-02.50  29-03.50  29-08                           
 10       Vanessa Yaghmour    10 Pittsburg             29-08.50      9.05m       
      29-08.50  28-05.50  28-11                                                  
 11       Brookelyn Schettle   9 Anderson County       29-07.50      9.02m       
      29-07.50  28-00  28-00                                                     
 12       Kaydn Matlock        9 Pittsburg             29-03.00      8.91m       
      FOUL  29-00  29-03                                                         
 13       Heck Raleigh         9 Veritas               28-04.50      8.64m       
      FOUL  28-01.25  28-04.50                                                   
 14       Carter Wintermante  12 Baldwin               27-07.00      8.40m       
      26-11  27-03  27-07                                                        
 15       Josie Gilliland     12 Baldwin               27-03.50      8.31m       
      27-03.50  25-09.50  25-03                                                  
 16       Eagleman Saya       11 Veritas               26-05.25      8.05m       
      26-00.25  25-06  26-05.25                                                  
 17       Natalie Cunningham   9 Wellsville            25-09.50      7.86m       
      FOUL  25-09.50  25-04.50                                                   
 18       Gregory Hope         9 Veritas               25-08.00      7.82m       
      FOUL  25-08  FOUL                                                          
 --       Arielle Sargent     10 Blue Valley SW            FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 --       Ali Owens            9 Anderson County           FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85    
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79    
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60    
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43    
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37    
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18    
   13) Veritas                      2                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 6-08.25  3/28/2008   Jordan Bicknell, Pittsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Nathan Ewing        11 Spring Hill            6-00.00      1.82m  10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                               
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  2       Jon Bock            11 Eudora                 5-08.00      1.72m   8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                                         
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                         
  3       Jake Wilson         12 Blue Valley SW         5-06.00      1.67m   6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                              
       XO    O  XXX                                                              
  4       Ike Dwyer           11 Perry-Lecompton        5-06.00      1.67m   5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                              
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                              
  5       Henry Cahoone       11 DeSoto                 5-06.00      1.67m   4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                              
        O  XXO  XXX                                                              
  6       Tyler Thomasson     11 Wellsville             5-06.00      1.67m   3   
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                              
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                              
  7       Caleb Zimmerman     10 Eudora                 5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
     5-04 5-06                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
  7       Joel Kafka          10 Pittsburg              5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
     5-04 5-06                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
  9       Austin Borders      12 Wellsville             5-04.00      1.62m       
     5-04 5-06                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 10       Josh LeClair        11 Perry-Lecompton        5-04.00      1.62m       
     5-04 5-06                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 10       Austin Wilkinson    12 Basehor-Linwood        5-04.00      1.62m       
     5-04 5-06                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 10       Andre VanMeerhaghe  11 DeSoto                 5-04.00      1.62m       
     5-04 5-06                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 --       Jaylon Donohoe      11 Veritas                     NH                  
     5-04                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 --       Max Johnson         12 Eudora                      NH                  
     5-04                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50 
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50 
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52    
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50    
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12    
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4    
   13) Veritas                      1                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:32 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 45-05  2000        Harvey, J.C. Harmon                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Nasjon Porter             10 Bonner Springs        40-09.00     12.42m  10   
      39-09.50  40-09  FOUL  39-04.50  38-09  38-08.50                           
  2 Jake Wilson               12 Blue Valley SW        40-01.50     12.23m   8   
      FOUL  39-04  FOUL  39-08  39-11  40-01.50                                  
  3 Colton Mallonee           10 Perry-Lecompton       40-01.00     12.21m   6   
      38-02  37-09.25  39-02  40-01  39-01.50  39-06.75                          
  4 Nathan Ewing              11 Spring Hill           40-00.50     12.20m   5   
      38-07.25  40-00.50  39-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  38-07.25                         
  5 Joel Kafka                10 Pittsburg             38-09.75     11.83m   4   
      38-09.75  37-00  FOUL  37-02.50  36-09.50  FOUL                            
  6 Robert Hanzlik            11 Basehor-Linwood       38-03.50     11.67m   3   
      FOUL  38-00  38-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-03                                   
  7 Andrew Braun              11 Baldwin               37-10.00     11.53m   2   
      FOUL  37-10  36-07  35-10.25  35-07.50  37-00                              
  8 Ike Dwyer                 11 Perry-Lecompton       37-09.75     11.52m   1   
      FOUL  37-09.75  37-09.75  FOUL  33-09.50  37-01                            
  9 Xavier Swift              11 Spring Hill           37-09.25     11.51m       
      FOUL  37-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  36-11.50  36-07                                
 10 Trevor Turner             12 Spring Hill           37-08.50     11.49m       
      FOUL  37-08.50  34-04.25                                                   
 11 Damone Kueser             10 Anderson County       37-08.00     11.48m       
      37-03.50  37-08  37-04.75                                                  
 12 Toby Baker                11 Perry-Lecompton       37-03.50     11.36m       
      35-09  36-01  37-03.50                                                     
 13 Corbin Jefferson          11 Pittsburg             37-03.50     11.36m       
      35-11.25  FOUL  37-03.50                                                   
 14 Mason Roberts             10 Anderson County       36-06.50     11.13m       
      36-06.50  35-09.50  36-01.25                                               
 15 Devin Owings              10 Baldwin               35-05.50     10.80m       
      33-07.50  32-10  35-05.50                                                  
 16 Logan Allen               10 Anderson County       35-02.50     10.73m       
      33-09.75  35-00.75  35-02.50                                               
 17 Jordan Lee                11 Basehor-Linwood       34-03.50     10.45m       
      34-01  33-02.25  34-03.50                                                  
 -- DaQwuan Burgin            10 Bonner Springs            FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 -- Max Gilliland             10 Baldwin                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50 
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50 
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52    
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50    
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12    
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4    
   13) Veritas                      1                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 14  Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 197-05  3/28/2002   Eric Brown, Baldwin                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Blake Adamson       12 Baldwin                 163-00     49.68m  10   
      144-06  152-01  156-00  FOUL  163-00  FOUL                                 
  2       Trajen Smith        12 Wellsville              155-08     47.44m   8   
      129-04  150-04  155-08  148-08  149-00  149-07                             
  3       Shawn Spurling      12 Eudora                  154-07     47.11m   6   
      143-00  151-11  154-04  147-06  151-10  154-07                             
  4       Justin Wright       11 Blue Valley SW          150-09     45.94m   5   
      142-06  149-09  134-06  142-09  150-09  136-00                             
  5       Kendall Novo-Grada  12 Basehor-Linwood         143-09     43.81m   4   
      100-11  124-07  138-10  115-07  143-09  137-00                             
  6       Jordan Spreer       12 Perry-Lecompton         139-04     42.46m   3   
      139-04  FOUL  130-11  121-09  130-06  129-02                               
  7       Chris Logan         11 Blue Valley SW          133-03     40.61m   2   
      114-11  131-01  FOUL  123-00  133-03  120-11                               
  8       Zac Flowers         10 Baldwin                 126-06     38.55m   1   
      126-06  123-03  118-02  112-02  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  9       Darren Richardson   12 Basehor-Linwood         125-03     38.17m       
      124-00  121-10  121-09  117-05  118-09  125-03                             
 10       David Holt          10 Bonner Springs          123-00     37.49m       
      117-06  123-00  121-08                                                     
 11       Hunter Williams     12 Jeff West               122-04     37.28m       
      119-08  122-04  FOUL                                                       
 12       Michael Zuchowski   12 DeSoto                  122-04     37.28m       
      122-04  116-10  108-07                                                     
 13       Alec Waterman       10 Spring Hill             120-03     36.65m       
      116-11  117-04  120-03                                                     
 14       Nick Sandberg       11 Pittsburg               119-00     36.27m       
      101-06  109-03  119-00                                                     
 15       Mason Bell          11 Spring Hill             118-00     35.96m       
      108-07  118-00  115-07                                                     
 16       Kyle Norris         11 Baldwin                 116-08     35.56m       
      111-05  116-08  FOUL                                                       
 17       Jacob Letellier     12 Spring Hill             116-06     35.50m       
      112-11  109-00  116-06                                                     
 18       Hunter Murphy       11 Bonner Springs          111-09     34.06m       
      110-06  106-00  111-09                                                     
 19       Ben Blessant        10 Pittsburg               108-04     33.02m       
      101-07  98-02  108-04                                                      
 20       Trey Whetstone      12 Bonner Springs          108-02     32.96m       
      106-04  108-02  FOUL                                                       
 21       Friesen Jace        10 Basehor-Linwood         107-05     32.74m       
      97-03  107-05  100-08                                                      
 22       Ethan Tomasi        11 Pittsburg               104-05     31.82m       
      99-10  104-05  93-02                                                       
 23       Taten LeBlanc       11 Anderson County          99-10     30.42m       
      95-09  FOUL  99-10                                                         
 24       Drew Sabath         10 Blue Valley SW           99-09     30.40m       
      92-03  99-09  85-08                                                        
 25       Fransisco Gamboa    12 DeSoto                   98-09     30.09m       
      95-07  97-01  98-09                                                        
 26       Cale Griffin        10 Veritas                  98-06     30.02m       
      98-02  92-09  98-06                                                        
 27       Dunreath West       12 Wellsville               79-11     24.35m       
      68-03  79-11  66-04                                                        
 28       Will Mechnig        10 Anderson County          71-11     21.92m       
      71-11  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 29       Ben Burger           9 Veritas                  41-06     12.64m       
      31-07  41-06  38-09                                                        
 30       Noah Haas           10 Veritas                  34-10     10.61m       
      34-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 --       Colton Pasquale     12 DeSoto                      ND                  
      ND  ND  ND                                                                 
 --       Cole Belcher         9 Anderson County             ND                  
      ND  ND  ND                                                                 
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50 
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50 
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52    
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50    
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12    
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4    
   13) Veritas                      1                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11-00  2000        Heffner, Santa Fe Trail                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Sydney Bergan       11 Baldwin                9-06.00      2.89m  10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-03                                    
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XXX                                    
  2       Briana Lowe         10 Blue Valley SW         8-06.00      2.59m   8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00                                               
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  3       Faith Shay          11 Spring Hill            8-00.00      2.43m   6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                    
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
  4       Lauren Wilson       10 Spring Hill            8-00.00      2.43m   5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                    
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                    
  5       Mia Manley           9 Eudora                 7-06.00      2.28m   4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
  6       Nyah Coleman        10 Eudora                 7-00.00      2.13m   3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
  7       Linda Kostolanska   10 Anderson County        6-06.00      1.98m   2   
     6-06 7-00                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 --       Liza Elwell         12 DeSoto                      NH                  
     6-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 --       Mckenzie Evans      11 Anderson County             NH                  
     6-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 --       Amy Eberth          12 Basehor-Linwood             NH                  
     6-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 --       Maya Corley          9 Anderson County             NH                  
     6-06                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85    
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79    
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60    
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43    
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37    
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18    
   13) Veritas                      2                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 18-01.50  1999        Yost, Perry-Lecompton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1       Carly Lindenmeyer   10 Baldwin               16-08.50      5.09m  10   
      16-05  16-05  16-06.75  16-08.50  16-02  FOUL                              
  2       Abbie Casper        11 Pittsburg             16-01.00      4.90m   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03  16-01  FOUL  15-06.50                                   
  3       Faith Turner         9 Pittsburg             15-10.50      4.83m   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07.50  15-10.50  14-08  15-03.50                            
  4       Sydney Bergan       11 Baldwin               15-06.00      4.72m   5   
      14-11  15-06  FOUL  13-11  14-10.50  FOUL                                  
  5       Jayden Hammond      12 Pittsburg             15-04.00      4.67m   4   
      14-10  15-04  15-04  15-04  15-02  14-10.50                                
  6       Keagan Shockley      9 Eudora                15-03.50      4.66m   3   
      14-09  15-00.50  14-08  15-03  15-03.50  15-02.75                          
  7       Linnea Searls       10 DeSoto                14-11.50      4.55m   2   
      14-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-07  FOUL                                    
  8       Jill Rosewitz       10 Eudora                14-10.00      4.52m   1   
      14-04  FOUL  14-09.50  14-06.50  FOUL  14-10                               
  9       Alyssa Schoenfelde  11 Basehor-Linwood       14-09.75      4.51m       
      FOUL  14-04  14-09.75  14-09  FOUL  14-00                                  
 10       Myranda Bahm        11 Jeff West             14-08.50      4.48m       
      14-07  14-08.50  14-05.50                                                  
 11       Destiny Wright      11 Jeff West             14-07.50      4.45m       
      FOUL  14-07  14-07.50                                                      
 12       Mariann Dominick    10 Spring Hill           14-02.00      4.31m       
      14-02  14-01  13-08                                                        
 13       Macy Frost          10 Baldwin               14-00.00      4.26m       
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00                                                          
 14       Faith Shay          11 Spring Hill           13-10.00      4.21m       
      13-10  13-03.50  13-03.50                                                  
 15       Brookelyn Schettle   9 Anderson County       13-09.50      4.20m       
      13-07  FOUL  13-09.50                                                      
 16       Heck Raleigh         9 Veritas               13-05.00      4.08m       
      13-05  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 17       Jasmine White       12 Anderson County       13-04.50      4.07m       
      FOUL  13-04.50  13-04                                                      
 18       Arielle Sargent     10 Blue Valley SW        13-04.00      4.06m       
      FOUL  13-04  FOUL                                                          
 19       Kenzi Hudson        10 Wellsville            13-02.50      4.02m       
      12-01  13-02.50  12-08                                                     
 20       Gregory Hope         9 Veritas               12-09.00      3.88m       
      12-09  12-07.50  11                                                        
 21       McKenna Julian       9 DeSoto                12-09.00      3.88m       
      FOUL  12-09  11-11                                                         
 22       Meredith Regehr     11 Eudora                12-06.50      3.82m       
      11-08  12-00  12-06.50                                                     
 23       Ali Owens            9 Anderson County       12-06.50      3.82m       
      11-06  12-06.50  FOUL                                                      
 24       Eagleman Saya       11 Veritas               11-07.00      3.53m       
      11-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 --       Mariah Grizzle      11 DeSoto                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 --       Briana Lowe         10 Blue Valley SW            FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 --       Ellie Dusselier      9 Basehor-Linwood           FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85    
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79    
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60    
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43    
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37    
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18    
   13) Veritas                      2                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 38  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 7:37.32  4/2/2015    Quinlynn Walcott, Basehor-Linwood       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Rylea Oliver        11 Basehor-Linwood        8:10.61   10         
  2       Calder Hollond      12 Basehor-Linwood        8:32.72    8         
  3       Cara Ahrens         10 Blue Valley SW         8:48.05    6         
  4       Maiki Martinez       9 Baldwin                9:30.91    5         
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 37  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: $ 6:30.69  4/2/2015    George Letner, Baldwin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1       Beau Constant       12 Blue Valley SW         6:43.06   10            
  2       Weston Evans        10 Blue Valley SW         6:56.26    8            
  3       Taylor Ramseyer     12 DeSoto                 6:59.40    6            
  4       Sam Hubert          10 DeSoto                 7:03.67    5            
  5       Joe Ruffcorn        12 Basehor-Linwood        7:10.15    4            
  6       Andre VanMeerhaghe  11 DeSoto                 7:27.01    3            
  7       Jack Lawrence       10 Blue Valley SW         7:34.33    2            
  8       Clayton Faircloth   12 Eudora                 7:37.34    1            
  9       Sterling Hollond    10 Basehor-Linwood        7:42.91                 
 10       Brady Myers         10 Basehor-Linwood        7:44.60                 
 11       Will Harvey          9 Baldwin                7:48.99                 
 12       Adam Kropf          12 Anderson County        8:05.92                 
 13       Jacob Whiteley      11 Wellsville             8:08.86                 
 14       Hayden Burkhart     12 Baldwin                8:09.28                 
 15       Harley Maley        10 Anderson County        9:01.45                 
 16       Raven Maley          9 Anderson County        9:15.18                 
 17       Morgan Hall-Kropf    9 Anderson County        9:15.95                 
 18       Owen Lutz           11 Anderson County        9:17.71                 
 19       Michael Porrett     11 Anderson County       10:14.60                 
 20       Jacob Skedel        12 Anderson County       10:39.69                 
 21       Eddie Gruver        11 Anderson County       12:11.04                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1                                           


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License              4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
      51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017      
                Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 15.4h  1986        Hyatte, Lansing                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1       Abby Ogle           11 Baldwin                  17.32q  1
  2       Rachel Kelley       10 Blue Valley SW           17.74q  2
  3       Kaitlyn Bell        10 DeSoto                   17.86q  1
  4       Shelby Cox          10 Bonner Springs           18.06q  2
  5       Claire Walsh        12 Basehor-Linwood          18.10q  2
  6       Jensen Walcott      12 Basehor-Linwood          18.57q  2
  7       Adrieanne Covey     12 Spring Hill              18.79q  2
  8       Mariah Grizzle      11 DeSoto                   18.92q  1
  9       Nicole Casey        11 Blue Valley SW           20.54   1
 10       Lauren Osterholm    10 DeSoto                   23.40   1


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License              4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
      51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017      
                Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 14.68  4/3/2009    Jonanthan Walker, Bonner Springs
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1       Martin Searcy       10 DeSoto                   16.22q  2
  2       Chase Rooney        10 Spring Hill              16.56q  1
  3       Caleb Zimmerman     10 Eudora                   16.82q  2
  4       Nathan Ewing        11 Spring Hill              16.96q  1
  5       Jacob Letellier     12 Spring Hill              17.75q  1
  6       Torin Van Nest      12 Perry-Lecompton          17.80q  1
  7       Trey Markham        12 Jeff West                18.12q  2
  8       Butch Clemons       12 Blue Valley SW           18.18q  2
  9       Zax Flaherty        10 Eudora                   18.21   2


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License              4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
      51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017      
                Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.64  3/30/2012   Leslie Lindsey, Olathe NW       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1       Faith Turner         9 Pittsburg                12.75q  3
  2       Aubrey Mahaffey     10 Baldwin                  13.19q  1
  3       Linnea Searls       10 DeSoto                   13.65q  2
  4       Keagan Shockley      9 Eudora                   13.68q  1
  5       Lilyan Rodriquez     9 DeSoto                   13.75q  2
  6       Elizabeth Sloan     11 Spring Hill              13.88q  1
  7       Nikki Morgan         9 Baldwin                  13.94q  3
  8       Lina Michel         12 Spring Hill              13.98q  2
  9       Audrie Goode        11 Anderson County          14.00   2
 10       Jaylyn McPherson    11 Basehor-Linwood          14.00   1
 11       Isabella Nusbaum    11 Basehor-Linwood          14.12   3
 12       Taylor DeMoss       11 Blue Valley SW           14.26   3
 13       Danielle Mills      11 Anderson County          14.27   1
 14       Adrieanne Covey     12 Spring Hill              14.27   2
 15       Myranda Bahm        11 Jeff West                14.28   2
 16       Kaitlyn Bell        10 DeSoto                   14.30   3
 17       Kenzi Hudson        10 Wellsville               14.74   1
 18       Amonee McCullough    9 Bonner Springs           14.85   3
 19       Meredith Regehr     11 Eudora                   15.01   2
 20       Corinthia Carmack    9 Baldwin                  15.01   3
 21       Sabrina Denning      9 Bonner Springs           15.05   2
 22       Jayda White         10 Anderson County          15.23   1
 23       Gregory Hope         9 Veritas                  15.73   1
 --       Jen Townsdin        12 Eudora                      FS   3


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License              4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
      51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017      
                Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.86  3/28/2008   Jeremy Walker, Bonner           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1       Ethan Rodriquez     12 DeSoto                   11.36q  1
  2       James Barnett       10 Spring Hill              11.43q  3
  3       J.C. Watson         11 Basehor-Linwood          11.57q  2
  4       Shane Quinlan       10 Perry-Lecompton          11.63q  3
  5       Gumaro Rodriguez    10 Pittsburg                11.75q  2
  6       Noah Watson         12 Baldwin                  11.77q  4
  7       Trevor Watts        11 DeSoto                   11.81q  3
  8       Ryan Verbanic       12 Eudora                   11.86q  1
  9       Daniel Foulon       12 Blue Valley SW           11.90   2
 10       Konrad Marshall     12 Blue Valley SW           11.91   4
 11       Brandis Evans       10 Pittsburg                11.91   1
 12       Te Washington       10 Bonner Springs           11.94   3
 13       Exavior Jackson     11 DeSoto                   12.02   4
 13       Lonnie Ford         10 Eudora                   12.02   2
 15       Chris Broome        12 Bonner Springs           12.07   3
 16       Casey Morgan        12 Blue Valley SW           12.08   1
 17       Tanner Spencer       9 Anderson County          12.11   4
 18       Jeremy Williams     12 Baldwin                  12.11   3
 19       Mason Bell          11 Spring Hill              12.14   1
 20       Scheerer Dominick    9 Spring Hill              12.20   2
 21       Ben Ogle            12 Baldwin                  12.26   4
 22       Jaylon Donohoe      11 Veritas                  12.32   4
 23       Christian Smotherm  11 Basehor-Linwood          12.41   2
 24       Wyatt Campbell      12 Wellsville               12.50   4
 25       Domineq Kalinichen  11 Basehor-Linwood          12.58   1
 26       Luke Campbell       11 Veritas                  12.76   1
 27       Seth Threewitt      10 Anderson County          17.35   2
 --       Tobi Peleowo        11 Bonner Springs              FS   1


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License              4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
      51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017      
                Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.30  3/30/2007   Emily Ballock, Eudora           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1       Aubrey Mahaffey     10 Baldwin                  27.70q  3
  2       Faith Turner         9 Pittsburg                27.71q  1
  3       Rachel Hiss         12 Basehor-Linwood          27.98q  3
  4       Keagan Shockley      9 Eudora                   28.03q  2
  5       Rachel Kelley       10 Blue Valley SW           28.67q  1
  6       Jayden Hammond      12 Pittsburg                28.72q  3
  7       Audrie Goode        11 Anderson County          28.74q  4
  8       Elizabeth Sloan     11 Spring Hill              28.81q  1
  9       Ashlyn Wakefield    10 Blue Valley SW           28.92   4
 10       Madi Fritz          11 Blue Valley SW           28.98   2
 11       Lina Michel         12 Spring Hill              29.08   1
 12       Sydney Selk         11 DeSoto                   29.10   4
 13       Alyssa Schoenfelde  11 Basehor-Linwood          29.11   4
 14       Lilyan Rodriquez     9 DeSoto                   29.43   3
 15       Nikki Morgan         9 Baldwin                  29.46   1
 16       Destiny Wright      11 Jeff West                29.73   1
 17       Brooke Dillenbeck   12 Jeff West                30.00   2
 18       Olivia Lange         9 Baldwin                  30.02   2
 19       Jaylyn McPherson    11 Basehor-Linwood          30.08   4
 20       Danielle Mills      11 Anderson County          30.17   3
 21       Nyah Coleman        10 Eudora                   30.60   3
 22       Faith Shay          11 Spring Hill              30.81   3
 23       Sabrina Denning      9 Bonner Springs           31.09   1
 24       Amonee McCullough    9 Bonner Springs           31.19   1
 25       Kenzi Hudson        10 Wellsville               31.34   4
 26       McKenna Julian       9 DeSoto                   31.44   2
 27       Jen Townsdin        12 Eudora                   31.44   2
 28       Jayda White         10 Anderson County          31.86   2
 29       Fischer Leandra     12 Veritas                  33.71   4


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License              4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
      51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017      
                Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22.35  4/1/2011    Jordan Riffel, DeSoto           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1       J.C. Watson         11 Basehor-Linwood          23.35q  3
  2       Dalton Kellum       10 Perry-Lecompton          23.71q  2
  3       Daniel Foulon       12 Blue Valley SW           23.78q  4
  4       Lonnie Ford         10 Eudora                   23.81q  4
  5       Noah Watson         12 Baldwin                  24.02q  2
  6       Jordan Norman       10 Spring Hill              24.16q  3
  7       Ryan Verbanic       12 Eudora                   24.31q  1
  8       Tanner Spencer       9 Anderson County          24.49q  2
  9       James Barnett       10 Spring Hill              24.54   1
 10       Ty Packard          11 Perry-Lecompton          24.58   4
 11       Alonzo Hokes        11 Bonner Springs           24.67   1
 12       Brandis Evans       10 Pittsburg                24.79   1
 13       Cody Ratterman      12 Blue Valley SW           24.83   4
 14       Ty Straw            12 Spring Hill              24.84   3
 15       Exavior Jackson     11 DeSoto                   24.89   2
 16       Jeremy Williams     12 Baldwin                  24.95   4
 17       Ethan Strawn        10 Wellsville               24.95   4
 18       Wyatt Campbell      12 Wellsville               24.98   2
 19       Austin Wilkinson    12 Basehor-Linwood          25.13   4
 20       Jordan Lee          11 Basehor-Linwood          25.22   1
 21       Casey Morgan        12 Blue Valley SW           25.24   3
 22       Tyler Casto         11 Jeff West                25.28   2
 23       Briley Wolken       11 Anderson County          25.33   2
 24       Charlie Gray        12 Bonner Springs           25.37   2
 25       Will Eagleman        9 Veritas                  25.47   1
 26       Lane Warner          9 DeSoto                   26.49   3


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 9:56.97  3/30/2012   Lansing, Lansing                        
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pittsburg                                          10:18.82   10         
  2 Baldwin                                            10:29.54    8         
  3 Eudora                                             10:40.41    6         
  4 DeSoto                                             10:47.93    5         
  5 Jeff West                                          11:09.69    4         
  6 Anderson County                                    11:38.76    3         
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: $ 8:20.1h  1979        Wellsville, Wellsville                     
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Pittsburg                                           8:25.02   10            
  2 Blue Valley SW                                      8:26.31    8            
  3 Baldwin                                             8:44.04    6            
  4 Eudora                                              8:51.46    5            
  5 Basehor-Linwood                                     9:06.40    4            
  6 Bonner Springs                                      9:16.33    3            
  7 DeSoto                                              9:17.17    2            
  8 Anderson County                                     9:37.08    1            
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1                                           


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 15.4h  1986        Hyatte, Lansing                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Abby Ogle           11 Baldwin                  17.26   10         
  2       Rachel Kelley       10 Blue Valley SW           17.53    8         
  3       Kaitlyn Bell        10 DeSoto                   17.60    6         
  4       Claire Walsh        12 Basehor-Linwood          18.15    5         
  5       Adrieanne Covey     12 Spring Hill              18.52    4         
  6       Jensen Walcott      12 Basehor-Linwood          18.74    3         
  7       Shelby Cox          10 Bonner Springs           20.41    2         
  8       Mariah Grizzle      11 DeSoto                   21.43    1         
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: $ 14.68  4/3/2009    Jonanthan Walker, Bonner Springs             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1       Nathan Ewing        11 Spring Hill              16.24   10            
  2       Martin Searcy       10 DeSoto                   16.28    8            
  3       Chase Rooney        10 Spring Hill              16.49    6            
  4       Caleb Zimmerman     10 Eudora                   17.01    5            
  5       Butch Clemons       12 Blue Valley SW           17.69    4            
  6       Jacob Letellier     12 Spring Hill              17.73    3            
  7       Trey Markham        12 Jeff West                18.10    2            
  8       Torin Van Nest      12 Perry-Lecompton          19.66    1            
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1                                           


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 12.64  3/30/2012   Leslie Lindsey, Olathe NW                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Faith Turner         9 Pittsburg                12.79   10         
  2       Aubrey Mahaffey     10 Baldwin                  13.09    8         
  3       Keagan Shockley      9 Eudora                   13.47    6         
  4       Linnea Searls       10 DeSoto                   13.66    5         
  5       Elizabeth Sloan     11 Spring Hill              13.69    4         
  6       Lilyan Rodriquez     9 DeSoto                   13.89    3         
  7       Nikki Morgan         9 Baldwin                  14.00    2         
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: $ 10.86  3/28/2008   Jeremy Walker, Bonner                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1       Ethan Rodriquez     12 DeSoto                   11.29   10            
  2       J.C. Watson         11 Basehor-Linwood          11.31    8            
  3       James Barnett       10 Spring Hill              11.55    6            
  4       Gumaro Rodriguez    10 Pittsburg                11.62    5            
  5       Shane Quinlan       10 Perry-Lecompton          11.64    4            
  6       Noah Watson         12 Baldwin                  11.88    3            
  7       Ryan Verbanic       12 Eudora                   12.37    2            
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1                                           


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 5:15.14  4/1/2013    Cameron Gueldner, Olathe NW             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Averi Wilson        11 Anderson County        5:35.91   10         
  2       Gabby Collins       11 DeSoto                 5:39.80    8         
  3       Sarah Hjelmaas      10 Blue Valley SW         5:48.05    6         
  4       Quincy May           9 Basehor-Linwood        5:59.56    5         
  5       Justine Wheeler      9 DeSoto                 6:00.43    4         
  6       Lexia Jamison       12 Perry-Lecompton        6:01.26    3         
  7       Macy Tucker          9 Jeff West              6:03.68    2         
  8       Emma Campbell       11 Eudora                 6:08.37    1         
  9       Lauren Wilson       10 Spring Hill            6:16.12              
 10       Kalia Woodhead      10 Spring Hill            6:18.05              
 11       Olivia Cavanaugh    10 Bonner Springs         6:19.49              
 12       Riley McDaniel      10 DeSoto                 6:24.63              
 13       Halle Norris        12 Eudora                 6:28.38              
 14       Paige Rupp          10 Anderson County        6:46.85              
 15       Selena Silk          9 Baldwin                6:46.97              
 16       Grace Tsen          10 Bonner Springs         7:08.36              
 17       White Noel          11 Veritas                7:30.02              
 18       Savanna Patch       10 Bonner Springs         7:45.55              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: $ 4:25.86  3/30/2012   Angel Vasquez, DeSoto                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1       Dylan Miller        11 Blue Valley SW         4:36.91   10            
  2       Reed Holland        10 Blue Valley SW         4:46.47    8            
  3       Sam Hubert          10 DeSoto                 4:48.56    6            
  4       Christian Buehler    9 Blue Valley SW         4:53.04    5            
  5       Seth Hoffman        11 Pittsburg              5:03.49    4            
  6       Reece Watson        10 Pittsburg              5:09.48    3            
  7       Taylor Ramseyer     12 DeSoto                 5:10.22    2            
  8       Skyler Burke        10 Spring Hill            5:11.57    1            
  9       Alex White          12 Bonner Springs         5:12.32                 
 10       Mykael White         9 Bonner Springs         5:13.55                 
 11       Kaleb Wilson        10 Bonner Springs         5:14.03                 
 12       Michael Herman      11 Spring Hill            5:16.35                 
 13       Graham Hudleson     10 DeSoto                 5:18.56                 
 14       Carlos Salas         9 Pittsburg              5:18.93                 
 15       Logan Bramble       10 Spring Hill            5:24.75                 
 16       Ryland Porter       10 Anderson County        5:36.36                 
 17       Jeremy Ragsdale     12 Basehor-Linwood        5:36.75                 
 18       Michael McEvoy      12 Basehor-Linwood        5:38.21                 
 19       Austin Jones        10 Basehor-Linwood        5:55.44                 
 20       Raven Maley          9 Anderson County        6:10.83                 
 21       Colton Fox          12 Jeff West              6:20.17                 
 22       Eddie Gruver        11 Anderson County        8:05.26                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1                                           


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 51.56  4/1/2005    Anderson County, Anderson County          
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Basehor-Linwood                                       54.02   10         
  2 Baldwin                                               54.04    8         
  3 DeSoto                                                54.66    6         
  4 Wellsville                                            55.75    5         
  5 Jeff West                                             56.27    4         
  6 Anderson County                                       57.32    3         
  7 Eudora                                              1:00.09    2         
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                                    4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
                 51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017                 
                           Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                            
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================               
 Meet Record: $ 43.19  3/28/2008   Bonner Springs, Bonner Springs                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 DeSoto                                                44.56   2  10                  
  2 Spring Hill                                           45.41   2   8                  
  3 Pittsburg                                             45.98   2   6                  
  4 Basehor-Linwood                                       47.27   2   5                  
  5 Anderson County                                       47.60   1   4                  
  6 Baldwin                                               47.67   1   3                  
  7 Eudora                                                48.19   2   2                  
  8 Veritas                                               48.76   1   1                  
 -- Perry-Lecompton                                          DQ   2  Out of Zone 3dr exch
=========================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50         
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50         
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52            
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50            
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12            
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4            
   13) Veritas                      1                                                    


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                                    4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
                 51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017                 
                           Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                            
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================               
 Meet Record: $ 59.76  3/31/2006   Jodi Mundy, Santa Fe Trail                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1       Paige McDaniel      10 Wellsville               59.72$  3  10                  
  2       Jordan Hawman       11 Jeff West              1:02.66   3   8                  
  3       Madi Fritz          11 Blue Valley SW         1:03.67   3   6                  
  4       LaMyah Ricks         9 DeSoto                 1:04.85   2   5                  
  5       Abbie Casper        11 Pittsburg              1:04.98   3   4                  
  6       Ashlyn Wakefield    10 Blue Valley SW         1:05.46   3   3                  
  7       Katie Fulkerson     11 Basehor-Linwood        1:06.04   3   2                  
  8       Olivia Lange         9 Baldwin                1:07.93   2   1                  
  9       Arielle Sargent     10 Blue Valley SW         1:08.90   2                      
 10       Ally Newhouse       10 Wellsville             1:09.56   2                      
 11       Lupita Sanchez         Pittsburg              1:09.61   3                      
 12       Emma Porter         11 Anderson County        1:10.74   2                      
 13       Corinthia Carmack    9 Baldwin                1:12.73   2                      
 14       Grace McAdam         9 Anderson County        1:13.49   2                      
 15       Alizabeth Klein      9 DeSoto                 1:17.20   2                      
 --       Sydney Selk         11 DeSoto                     DNF   3                      
 --       Ellie Dusselier      9 Basehor-Linwood             DQ   1  finished out of lane
 --       Bailey Gruver        9 Anderson County             DQ   1  finished out of lane
 --       Taylor Hervey       10 Bonner Springs              DQ   1  finished out of lane
=========================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85            
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79            
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60            
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43            
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37            
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18            
   13) Veritas                      2                                                    


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                            4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
             51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                        
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================       
 Meet Record: $ 50.21  4/4/2014    Luke Stenzel, DeSoto                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1       Konrad Marshall     12 Blue Valley SW           51.04   4  10          
  2       Andrew Lawrence     10 Blue Valley SW           52.30   4   8          
  3       Wyatt O'Leary       10 Spring Hill              54.14   2   6          
  4       Dalton Kellum       10 Perry-Lecompton          54.33   4   5          
  5       Lucas Moore         12 Spring Hill              54.75   4   4          
  6       Cole Kellum         12 Perry-Lecompton          54.81   3   3    54.801
  7       Sam Campbell        12 Eudora                   54.81   4   2    54.802
  8       Tyler Thomasson     11 Wellsville               56.08   3   1          
  9       Samuel Hashagen      9 DeSoto                   56.40   3              
 10       Kass Allnutt        10 Anderson County          56.64   3              
 11       Jake Rosen           9 DeSoto                   57.16   2              
 12       Ethan Rodriquez     12 DeSoto                   57.24   4              
 13       Tyler Casto         11 Jeff West                57.29   2              
 14       Corbin Jefferson    11 Pittsburg                57.82   2              
 15       Ethan Strawn        10 Wellsville               58.15   2              
 16       Chase Johnson       11 Pittsburg                58.33   3              
 17       Jaeger Rokey        10 Eudora                   58.35   1              
 18       Keagan Cole         12 Pittsburg                58.50   2              
 19       Jake Wilson         12 Blue Valley SW           58.89   4              
 20       Logan Allen         10 Anderson County          59.02   3              
 21       Shane Quinlan       10 Perry-Lecompton        1:00.27   3              
 22       Nic Porth           12 Basehor-Linwood        1:00.54   1              
 23       Payton Erhart       12 Wellsville             1:01.02   1              
 24       Phillip Perez       11 Basehor-Linwood        1:02.63   1              
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50 
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50 
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52    
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50    
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12    
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4    
   13) Veritas                      1                                            


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 45.00  3/30/2007   Emily Ballock, Eudora                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1       Abby Ogle           11 Baldwin                  49.13   2  10      
  2       Claire Walsh        12 Basehor-Linwood          56.27   1   8      
  3       Rachel Burger       12 Spring Hill              56.36   2   6      
  4       Jensen Walcott      12 Basehor-Linwood          56.40   2   5      
  5       Audrie Goode        11 Anderson County          56.47   2   4      
  6       Tatum Baldwin       11 Wellsville               59.03   1   3      
  7       Alexa Kathol        12 Blue Valley SW           59.38   2   2      
  8       Nicole Casey        11 Blue Valley SW         1:00.30   2   1      
  9       Lauren Osterholm    10 DeSoto                 1:02.68   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 39.98  4/4/2014    Hunter Thuro, Wellsville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1       Chase Rooney        10 Spring Hill              43.12   2  10         
  2       Butch Clemons       12 Blue Valley SW           43.22   2   8         
  3       Jacob Letellier     12 Spring Hill              43.45   2   6         
  4       Gumaro Rodriguez    10 Pittsburg                43.94   2   5         
  5       Torin Van Nest      12 Perry-Lecompton          44.86   2   4         
  6       Martin Searcy       10 DeSoto                   45.09   2   3         
  7       Trey Markham        12 Jeff West                45.56   1   2         
  8       Caleb Zimmerman     10 Eudora                   45.58   2   1         
  9       Chase Culver         9 DeSoto                   45.76   1             
 10       Adam Kropf          12 Anderson County          45.87   2             
 11       Scott Harman        11 Baldwin                  47.57   1             
 12       Keegan Dill         12 Spring Hill              51.13   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1                                           


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 2:22.70  3/30/2007   Brittney Graff, Eudora                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1       McKenzie Wilks      11 Pittsburg              2:25.95   2  10      
  2       Paige McDaniel      10 Wellsville             2:26.95   2   8      
  3       McKenna Polus        9 Blue Valley SW         2:27.82   2   6      
  4       Natalie Beiter      10 Baldwin                2:30.18   2   5      
  5       Hannah Turner       10 Blue Valley SW         2:30.93   2   4      
  6       LaMyah Ricks         9 DeSoto                 2:37.44   2   3      
  7       Vanessa Yaghmour    10 Pittsburg              2:37.83   2   2      
  8       Logan Lord          12 Pittsburg              2:38.79   2   1      
  9       Reagan Hiebert       9 Eudora                 2:39.33   2          
 10       Lexia Jamison       12 Perry-Lecompton        2:39.67   2          
 11       Alexia Nelson       11 Baldwin                2:40.51   2          
 12       Rylea Oliver        11 Basehor-Linwood        2:44.97   1          
 13       Ally Newhouse       10 Wellsville             2:48.68   1          
 14       Kalia Woodhead      10 Spring Hill            2:50.37   1          
 15       Paige Rupp          10 Anderson County        2:54.00   1          
 16       Maiki Martinez       9 Baldwin                2:54.73   1          
 17       Brookelyn Vittitow   9 Basehor-Linwood        2:55.34   1          
 18       Lauren Wilson       10 Spring Hill            2:59.19   1          
 19       Bri Jensen          10 DeSoto                 3:00.22   1          
 20       Calder Hollond      12 Basehor-Linwood        3:00.99   1          
 21       Erin Pickert         9 DeSoto                 3:03.40   1          
 22       Maya Corley          9 Anderson County        3:05.58   1          
 23       White Noel          11 Veritas                3:31.23   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 1:56.87  4/1/2005    Casey Johnson, De Soto                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1       Connar Southard     11 Pittsburg              2:04.31   2  10         
  2       Cade Southard       10 Pittsburg              2:05.00   2   8         
  3       Andres Arriola      10 Pittsburg              2:06.37   2   6         
  4       Camden Mayfield     11 Bonner Springs         2:06.47   2   5         
  5       Ty Packard          11 Perry-Lecompton        2:07.08   2   4         
  6       Cameron Fasenmyer   11 Blue Valley SW         2:10.87   2   3         
  7       Sam Hubert          10 DeSoto                 2:13.03   2   2         
  8       Josh LeClair        11 Perry-Lecompton        2:13.96   1   1         
  9       Mitch Sailer        10 Blue Valley SW         2:14.57   2             
 10       Brayden Yoder-Mulk  10 Eudora                 2:16.54   1             
 11       Austin Borders      12 Wellsville             2:16.95   1             
 12       Jake Wilson         10 Basehor-Linwood        2:19.70   1             
 13       Austin Ogren        10 Blue Valley SW         2:19.72   2             
 14       Jordan Vonderbrink  12 Eudora                 2:21.10   1             
 15       Michael Herman      11 Spring Hill            2:21.82   2             
 16       Logan Bramble       10 Spring Hill            2:21.99   2             
 17       Blake Best          10 Bonner Springs         2:22.16   1             
 18       Graham Hudleson     10 DeSoto                 2:23.63   1             
 19       Chase Culver         9 DeSoto                 2:23.80   2             
 20       Skyler Burke        10 Spring Hill            2:25.70   2             
 21       Will Harvey          9 Baldwin                2:27.56   1             
 22       Jacob Whiteley      11 Wellsville             2:28.07   1             
 23       Clayton Faircloth   12 Eudora                 2:29.74   2             
 24       Tyler Casto         11 Jeff West              2:30.57   1             
 25       Hayden Burkhart     12 Baldwin                2:31.21   1             
 26       Payton Erhart       12 Wellsville             2:38.31   1             
 27       Raven Maley          9 Anderson County        2:46.92   1             
 28       Michael Porrett     11 Anderson County        2:48.30   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1                                           


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 26.30  3/30/2007   Emily Ballock, Eudora                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Faith Turner         9 Pittsburg                26.42   10         
  2       Aubrey Mahaffey     10 Baldwin                  27.87    8         
  3       Rachel Hiss         12 Basehor-Linwood          27.92    6         
  4       Keagan Shockley      9 Eudora                   27.99    5         
  5       Rachel Kelley       10 Blue Valley SW           28.77    4         
  6       Elizabeth Sloan     11 Spring Hill              28.83    3         
  7       Jayden Hammond      12 Pittsburg                29.14    2         
  8       Audrie Goode        11 Anderson County          29.73    1         
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: $ 22.35  4/1/2011    Jordan Riffel, DeSoto                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1       Daniel Foulon       12 Blue Valley SW           23.58   10            
  2       J.C. Watson         11 Basehor-Linwood          23.79    8            
  3       Lonnie Ford         10 Eudora                   23.90    6            
  4       Dalton Kellum       10 Perry-Lecompton          24.01    5            
  5       Jordan Norman       10 Spring Hill              24.09    4            
  6       Tanner Spencer       9 Anderson County          24.63    3            
  7       Ryan Verbanic       12 Eudora                   25.80    2            
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1                                           


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 11:33.65  4/3/2009    Lacey Erickson, DeSoto                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Averi Wilson        11 Anderson County       12:24.83   10         
  2       Daelynn Anderson    12 Baldwin               12:57.65    8         
  3       Mallory Gallet      10 Basehor-Linwood       13:37.11    6         
  4       Katelyn Ormsby      12 Eudora                13:47.20    5         
  5       Larissa Vogt        10 Blue Valley SW        13:53.00    4         
  6       Olivia Cavanaugh    10 Bonner Springs        14:14.29    3         
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: $ 9:49.4h  1983        Currie, Washburn Rural                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1       Connor Roberts      11 Blue Valley SW        10:29.17   10            
  2       Jacob Bailey        10 Baldwin               10:29.86    8            
  3       Parker Wilson       11 Baldwin               10:45.30    6            
  4       Matthew Jaeschke    12 Blue Valley SW        10:49.24    5            
  5       Max Tuckfield       12 Baldwin               10:52.00    4            
  6       Alex White          12 Bonner Springs        10:56.88    3            
  7       Noah Katzenmeier    11 Eudora                10:59.87    2            
  8       Seth Hoffman        11 Pittsburg             11:00.12    1            
  9       Andre VanMeerhaghe  11 DeSoto                11:10.84                 
 10       Reece Watson        10 Pittsburg             11:11.42                 
 11       John Price           9 Blue Valley SW        11:17.20                 
 12       Trey Mathis         12 Spring Hill           11:19.25                 
 13       Kaleb Wilson        10 Bonner Springs        11:22.19                 
 14       Zan Martin          10 Eudora                11:36.97                 
 15       Brady Myers         10 Basehor-Linwood       11:42.38                 
 16       Owen Lutz           11 Anderson County       11:42.48                 
 17       Jack Loomis          9 DeSoto                11:54.79                 
 18       Sterling Hollond    10 Basehor-Linwood       12:30.57                 
 19       Mason Shriber       10 Anderson County       12:38.42                 
 20       Brendan Billings    12 Spring Hill           12:57.63                 
 21       Colton Fox          12 Jeff West             14:02.38                 
 22       Hunter Crane        11 Anderson County       14:47.94                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1                                           


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                        4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
           51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017           
                     Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                      
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.00  4/1/2016    Baldwin, Baldwin                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Baldwin                                             4:14.20   2  10      
  2 Pittsburg                                           4:17.88   2   8      
  3 Wellsville                                          4:26.94   2   6      
  4 Jeff West                                           4:27.84   2   5      
  5 Blue Valley SW                                      4:28.37   2   4      
  6 Eudora                                              4:29.98   2   3      
  7 Basehor-Linwood                                     4:31.32   2   2      
  8 DeSoto                                              4:34.94   1   1      
  9 Anderson County                                     4:45.89   1          
 10 Spring Hill                                         4:53.23   2          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Baldwin                    134        2) Pittsburg                  85
    3) Basehor-Linwood             81        4) DeSoto                     79
    5) Blue Valley SW              73        6) Eudora                     60
    7) Spring Hill                 50        8) Jeff West                  43
    9) Wellsville                  39       10) Anderson County            37
   11) Perry-Lecompton             21       12) Bonner Springs             18
   13) Veritas                      2                                        


 Ticker Timing - Contractor License                           4/1/2017 - 7:26 AM
            51st Annual Baldwin Invitational Track Meet - 3/31/2017             
                       Baker University Hey/Metsker Track                       
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 3:29.21  4/1/2016    Blue Valley SW, Blue Valley SW             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Pittsburg                                           3:35.82   2  10         
  2 Perry-Lecompton                                     3:36.47   2   8         
  3 Blue Valley SW                                      3:37.30   2   6         
  4 Eudora                                              3:45.28   2   5         
  5 DeSoto                                              3:45.54   1   4         
  6 Basehor-Linwood                                     3:46.01   2   3         
  7 Spring Hill                                         3:46.05   2   2         
  8 Baldwin                                             3:47.75   1   1         
  9 Anderson County                                     3:47.87   2             
 10 Wellsville                                          3:56.60   1             
 11 Bonner Springs                                      4:02.35   2             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Valley SW             145        2) Spring Hill               105.50
    3) DeSoto                      93.50     4) Pittsburg                  91.50
    5) Eudora                      89.50     6) Perry-Lecompton            52   
    7) Baldwin                     51        8) Basehor-Linwood            50   
    9) Bonner Springs              35       10) Wellsville                 12   
   11) Anderson County              8       12) Jeff West                   4   
   13) Veritas                      1