Boys 100 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tien, Aaron SO Logan 12.74
2 Kiser, Logan JR Logan 12.86
3 Babcock, Cody SO Logan 13.41
4 Hager, Riley FR Norton Community 13.65
5 Bashford, Andrew FR Norton Community 14.41
Boys 100 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wesley, Bryson FR Oberlin 12.32
2 Campbell, Derick SO Norton Community 12.56
3 Gilliam, Grant JR Oberlin 12.59
4 Trachsel, Kolt SO Goodland 12.73
5 Kriley, Steve JR Smith Center 12.75
6 Lambert, Grant JR Smith Center 13.16
Boys 100 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sneathen, Todd JR Goodland 11.84
2 Hager, Austin JR Norton Community 11.87
3 Baird, Jordan JR Northern Valley 12.10
4 Pieper, Matthew FR Colby 12.18
5 Atwood, Kyler SR Smith Center 12.24
6 Glading, Matt SR Oberlin NT
Boys 100 Meter - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Beau SR Colby 11.31
2 Lennemann, Stuart SO Phillipsburg 11.32
3 Brooks, Jacob SR Norton Community 11.59
4 Binder, Wiatt SR Colby 11.65
5 Ruhs, Dax JR Goodland 11.79
6 Wickham, Grant JR Phillipsburg NT
Boys 200 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Furbush, Tanner JR Norton Community 25.23
2 Kiser, Logan JR Logan 26.84
3 Boser, Christian SO Norton Community 28.77
4 Bashford, Andrew FR Norton Community 29.37
Boys 200 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foust, Xavier JR Goodland 24.24
2 Wesley, Bryson FR Oberlin 24.90
3 Kriley, Steve JR Smith Center 25.93
4 Schmidt, Dillon JR Logan 26.06
5 Klemm, Levi SO Goodland 26.44
6 Schmidt, Derek SO Logan NT
Boys 200 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sneathen, Todd JR Goodland 23.65
2 Giersch, Adam JR Colby 24.06
3 Schweitzer, Isaac FR Colby 24.68
4 Meitler, LT SO Smith Center 24.72
5 Atwood, Kyler SR Smith Center 25.29
6 Glading, Matt SR Oberlin 25.31
Boys 200 Meter - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Newlan, Sean SR Phillipsburg 22.29
2 Lennemann, Stuart SO Phillipsburg 23.12
3 Townsdin, Eric JR Phillipsburg 23.63
4 Baird, Jordan JR Northern Valley 24.25
5 Brooks, Jacob SR Norton Community NT
6 Brown, Beau SR Colby NT
Boys 400 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sheaffer, Myles FR Oberlin 55.67
2 Cox, Conor SO Norton Community 58.56
3 Erbert, Weston FR Norton Community 1:04.70
Boys 400 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Whisnant, Josh SR Goodland 56.49
2 Stocker, Dylan FR Smith Center 58.25
3 Tien, Austin FR Logan 59.67
4 Dautel, Drew SR Goodland 59.71
5 Boser, Christian SO Norton Community 1:00.88
6 Miller, Gerell SO Goodland 1:02.18
Boys 400 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brooks, Jacob SR Norton Community 51.50
2 Binder, Wiatt SR Colby 53.15
3 Rothchild, Weston SR Smith Center 53.29
4 Townsdin, Eric JR Phillipsburg 53.40
5 Ratzlaff, Brendan SR Phillipsburg 57.03
6 Rogers, Clint JR Smith Center 1:01.12
Boys 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simmerman, Adam JR Goodland 2:10.47
2 Miller, Marc JR Norton Community 2:17.06
3 Hager, Alec JR Norton Community 2:20.66
4 Trachsel, Kolt SO Goodland 2:21.31
5 Arteaga, Aaron FR Goodland 2:21.51
6 Henningson, Ganon SO Oberlin 2:23.94
7 Pinkerton, Brett JR Logan NT
8 Renner, John SR Norton Community NT
9 Chandler, Hunter JR Northern Valley NT
10 Schutte, Eric SO Colby NT
11 Faber, John SR Colby NT
12 Gaede, Brandon SR Colby NT
Boys 1600 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Arteaga, Ace JR Goodland 5:05.75
2 Arteaga, Aaron FR Goodland 5:10.15
3 Cooper, Tristan FR Goodland 5:13.21
4 Compton, Jon SR Northern Valley 5:13.84
5 Frack, Brenden FR Norton Community 5:13.92
6 Wingerson, Landon SO Smith Center NT
7 Lerew, Daniel FR Oberlin NT
8 Helm, Matt SR Oberlin NT
9 Schutte, Eric SO Colby NT
10 Faber, John SR Colby NT
11 Gaede, Brandon SR Colby NT
12 Koerperch, Caleb JR Oberlin NT
13 Kasson, Macy SO Northern Valley NT
14 Thrailkill, Ryan FR Norton Community NT
15 Campbell, Tanner JR Smith Center NT
16 Allen, Galen SO Smith Center NT
Boys 1600 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ratzlaff, Wyatt SO Phillipsburg 4:56.02
Boys 3200 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kasson, Macy SO Northern Valley 12:30.81
2 Snyder, Kamerton SO Goodland NT
3 Helm, Matt SR Oberlin NT
4 Koerperch, Caleb JR Oberlin NT
Boys 3200 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ratzlaff, Wyatt SO Phillipsburg 11:10.09
2 Arteaga, Ace JR Goodland 11:21.21
3 Compton, Jon SR Northern Valley 11:32.84
4 Vanover, Dalton SO Norton Community 12:08.12
5 Henningson, Ganon SO Oberlin 12:09.39
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Comfort, Chandler FR Colby 18.31
2 Blau, Keagen FR Oberlin 18.65
3 Karnopp, Jordan SO Norton Community 18.69
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Newlan, Sean SR Phillipsburg 15.39
2 Miller, Zach JR Goodland 17.69
3 Molzahn, Kody JR Smith Center 17.71
4 Avelar, Aaron SO Goodland 17.72
5 Lehmkuhl, Nick SO Smith Center 17.91
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pinkerton, Brett JR Logan 44.84
2 Avelar, Aaron SO Goodland 45.37
3 Comfort, Chandler FR Colby 47.38
4 Karnopp, Jordan SO Norton Community 48.25
5 Rogers, Clint JR Smith Center 51.54
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kohler, Hunter JR Phillipsburg 43.16
2 Sage, Stephen JR Phillipsburg 44.15
3 Ellis, Trey JR Phillipsburg 44.26
4 Lehmkuhl, Nick SO Smith Center 46.18
5 Molzahn, Kody JR Smith Center 47.94
6 Blau, Keagen FR Oberlin 48.76
Boys 4 x 100 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Oberlin 'A' 48.40
Fortin, Glading, Gilliam, Wesley
2 Norton Community 'B' 48.42
Whitney, Boser, Cox, Unterseher
3 Logan 'A' 48.75
Pinkerton, Schmidt, Tello, Schmidt, Tien, Babcock
Boys 4 x 100 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Phillipsburg 'A' 42.60
Lennemann, Newlan, Derr, Wickham
2 Colby 'A' 45.12
Giersch, Pieper, Binder, Brown, Schweitzer, Rose
3 Goodland 'A' 45.67
Ruhs, Sneathen, Foust, Miller
Boys 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Colby 'A' 3:50.51
Binder, Schweitzer, Rose, Giersch, Finley, Faber
2 Norton Community 'A' 3:56.25
Boser, Unterseher, Cox, Lewis, Hager
3 Logan 'A' 4:00.98
Pinkerton, Tien, Schmidt, Tello, Babcock
Boys 4 x 400 Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Phillipsburg 'A' 3:38.78
Ellis, Kohler, Derr, Townsdin
2 Goodland 'A' 3:43.65
Simmerman, Foust, Ruhs, Sneathen
3 Smith Center 'A' 3:48.62
Meitler, Atwood, Buckmaster, Rothchild
4 Oberlin 'A' 4:07.33
Glading, Erickson, Breth, Sheaffer
Boys 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Goodland 'A' 9:12.39
Simmerman, Whisnant, Foust, Miller
2 Norton Community 'A' 9:17.12
Miller, Renner, Frack, Hager
3 Phillipsburg 'A' 9:21.83
Kohler, Ratzlaff, Ratzlaff, Sage
4 Oberlin 'A' 9:52.31
Henningson, Helm, Koerperch, Sheaffer
5 Smith Center 'A' 9:52.36
Allen, Wingerson, Stocker, Campbell
Boys High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Brooks, Jacob SR Norton Community 6-0
2 Derr, Seth SR Phillipsburg 6-0
3 Chandler, Hunter JR Northern Valley 5-10
4 Buckmaster, Mason SO Smith Center 5-8
5 Ellis, Trey JR Phillipsburg 5-6
6 Artzer, Koal FR Goodland 5-6
7 Tien, Aaron SO Logan 5-4
8 Simmerman, Adam JR Goodland 5-4
9 Henningson, Ganon SO Oberlin 5-4
10 Brown, Josh JR Colby 5-2
11 Furbush, Tanner JR Norton Community 5-2
12 Klemm, Levi SO Goodland 5-2
13 Comfort, Chandler FR Colby NH
14 Rose, Garrett FR Colby NH
15 Blau, Keagen FR Oberlin NH
16 Torres, Jose JR Logan NH
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Wickham, Grant JR Phillipsburg 21-5
2 Lewis, Trevor JR Norton Community 19-5.75
3 Baird, Jordan JR Northern Valley 19-4
4 Pieper, Matthew FR Colby 19-3.75
5 Giersch, Adam JR Colby 19-1
6 Sage, Sam SO Phillipsburg 19-1
7 Chandler, Hunter JR Northern Valley 18-8.25
8 Schmidt, Derek SO Logan 18-0.5
9 Owens, Gage SR Goodland 17-0.75
10 Unterseher, Kobie SO Norton Community 16-11.75
11 Artzer, Koal FR Goodland 16-9.25
12 Brown, Josh JR Colby 16-6.25
13 Dautel, Drew SR Goodland 16-6
14 Campbell, Derick SO Norton Community 16-4
15 Cressler, Aaron SO Oberlin 16-0.75
16 Overmiller, Trevor SR Smith Center 16-0.5
17 Wesley, Bryson FR Oberlin 15-11.5
18 Breth, Kyle JR Oberlin 15-10.25
Boys Triple Jump - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Furbush, Tanner JR Norton Community 37-9.75
2 Buckmaster, Mason SO Smith Center 36-4
3 Campbell, Derick SO Norton Community 33-5.5
4 Babcock, Cody SO Logan 31-11.5
5 Erbert, Weston FR Norton Community 29-8.75
6 Tello, Albert SR Logan ND
Boys Triple Jump - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Wickham, Grant JR Phillipsburg 44-3.5
2 Pieper, Matthew FR Colby 39-5
3 Schmidt, Derek SO Logan 39-0
4 Rothchild, Weston SR Smith Center 38-10.5
5 Sage, Sam SO Phillipsburg 38-2
6 Lewis, Trevor JR Norton Community 36-5
7 Owens, Gage SR Goodland 36-3.5
8 Radwan, Nael JR Goodland 35-11
9 Brown, Josh JR Colby 34-9
10 Comfort, Chandler FR Colby 32-1.5
11 David, Josh SO Goodland 30-7.5
Boys Shot Put - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Sprigg, Dylan SR Norton Community 35-10
2 Erickson, Regent SO Oberlin 35-9
3 Bigge, Lane SR Norton Community 35-8
4 Blau, Keagen FR Oberlin 35-0.5
5 Renner, Cole JR Norton Community 34-3.75
6 Valencia, Andre JR Norton Community 33-1.5
7 Salinas, Joseph FR Logan 33-1
8 Heikes, Cameron FR Norton Community 32-9.5
9 Strine, Robert JR Smith Center 31-7
10 Cressler, Travis JR Norton Community 31-5
11 Gaede, Brandon SR Colby 29-1.5
12 Schmidt, Tanner SO Goodland 26-8
Boys Shot Put - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Olliff, Thomas SR Phillipsburg 45-4.5
2 Boswell, Seth JR Phillipsburg 42-1.75
3 Fortin, Channing SR Oberlin 38-8
4 Vincent, Ian JR Northern Valley 38-5.5
5 Whitney, Stewart SO Norton Community 37-10
6 Johnson, Nick JR Smith Center 37-9.75
7 Taylor, Andrew SR Colby 37-6
8 Pack, James SR Phillipsburg 37-4
9 Zabel, Kody SO Smith Center 37-0
10 Whisnant, Josh SR Goodland 35-10.5
11 Quenzer, Troy SR Colby 35-10
12 Engel, Lucas SR Norton Community 35-7.5
13 Miller, Zach JR Goodland 35-2
14 Kats, Regan FR Logan 32-11.5
Boys Discus - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Erickson, Regent SO Oberlin 111-6
2 Kats, Regan FR Logan 100-8
3 Heikes, Cameron FR Norton Community 97-0
4 Renner, Cole JR Norton Community 93-0
5 Quenzer, Troy SR Colby 86-11
6 Cressler, Travis JR Norton Community 86-10
7 Ashley, Nick JR Oberlin 74-10
8 Salinas, Joseph FR Logan 69-0
9 Valencia, Andre JR Norton Community 67-2
10 Hamilton, Alec SO Goodland 63-3.5
Boys Discus - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Newlan, Sean SR Phillipsburg 156-11
2 Olliff, Thomas SR Phillipsburg 135-5
3 Sprigg, Dylan SR Norton Community 126-9.5
4 Fortin, Channing SR Oberlin 123-8
5 Bigge, Lane SR Norton Community 113-1
6 Brown, Beau SR Colby 111-3.5
7 Johnson, Nick JR Smith Center 110-4
8 Vincent, Ian JR Northern Valley 103-11
9 Whitney, Stewart SO Norton Community 101-0
10 Lorenzen, Cole JR Smith Center 100-0
11 Strine, Robert JR Smith Center 99-4
12 House, Jeff SR Goodland 97-11.5
13 Taylor, Andrew SR Colby 96-5
14 Miller, Gerell SO Goodland 96-2
15 Pack, James SR Phillipsburg 66-3
Boys Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Derr, Seth SR Phillipsburg 176-9
2 Ruhs, Dax JR Goodland 163-3
3 Olliff, Thomas SR Phillipsburg 156-10
4 Lorenzen, Cole JR Smith Center 144-10
5 Gilliam, Grant JR Oberlin 144-6
6 Fortin, Channing SR Oberlin 141-10
7 Lambert, Grant JR Smith Center 135-11
8 House, Jeff SR Goodland 122-10
9 Vincent, Ian JR Northern Valley 122-4
10 Sprigg, Dylan SR Norton Community 117-11
11 Baird, Jordan JR Northern Valley 117-7
12 Taylor, Andrew SR Colby 115-4
13 Quenzer, Troy SR Colby 109-9
14 Wagner, Wyatt SO Smith Center 104-3
15 Whitney, Stewart SO Norton Community 102-4
16 Tien, Aaron SO Logan 101-10
17 Kats, Regan FR Logan 98-7.5
18 Heikes, Cameron FR Norton Community 98-1
19 Erickson, Regent SO Oberlin 95-11
20 Cressler, Travis JR Norton Community 93-11
21 Renner, Cole JR Norton Community 93-5
22 Valencia, Andre JR Norton Community 91-9
23 Kiser, Logan JR Logan 88-7
24 Redinger, Devon SR Phillipsburg ND
25 Witman, Holton JR Goodland ND