3/9 |
Butch Reynolds Invite
|
El Dorado, KS |
|
3/9 |
SC Quint Relays
|
Sterling, KS |
|
3/16 |
Mid-Winter Relays
|
Topeka, KS |
|
3/16 |
Southwestern College Invitational
|
Winfield, KS |
|
3/17 |
ESU Spring Invitational
|
Emporia, KS |
|
3/18 |
Texas Distance Festival
|
Southlake, TX |
|
3/23 |
Belton Pirate Invitational
|
Belton, MO |
|
3/23 |
Blue Valley West Fabulous Freshman Invitational
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
3/24 - 3/25 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
|
Dallas, TX |
|
3/24 |
Shawnee Mission East Quad
|
Prairie Village, KS |
|
3/24 |
Wyandotte Relays
|
Kansas City, KS |
|
3/25 |
CPA Pre-Season-Chisholm Trail MS Meet
|
Newton, KS |
|
3/27 |
El Dorado Quad
|
El Dorado, KS |
|
3/27 |
Lansing Quad
|
Lansing, KS |
|
3/28 |
Burden Central Junior High Meet
|
Burden, KS |
|
3/28 |
Eisenhower Participation Meet
|
Goddard, KS |
|
3/28 |
Eudora Quad
|
Eudora, KS |
|
3/28 |
Falls City Invitational
|
Falls City, NE |
|
3/28 |
Galen Blackmore Middle School Inv.
|
El Dorado, KS |
|
3/28 |
Galena Middle School Inv
|
Galena, KS |
|
3/28 |
Grain Valley Relays
|
Grain Valley, MO |
|
3/28 |
Lawrence High Dual
|
Lawrence, KS |
|
3/29 |
Archie Invitational
|
Archie, MO |
|
3/29 |
Cherokee Southeast Invitational
|
Cherokee, KS |
|
3/29 |
Collegiate Inv.
|
Wichita, KS |
|
3/29 |
Holton Invitational - Cancelled
|
Holton, KS |
|
3/29 |
Leavenworth Inv
|
DeSoto, KS |
|
3/29 |
Shawnee Heights JV Inv
|
Tecumseh, KS |
|
3/29 - 4/1 |
Texas Relays
|
Austin, TX |
|
3/29 |
Tribune Early Season Meet
|
Tribune, KS |
|
3/30 |
Adrian Invitational
|
Adrian, MO |
|
3/30 |
Augusta Early Bird Meet
|
Augusta, KS |
|
3/30 |
Greeley County Early Season Meet
|
Tribune, KS |
|
3/30 |
Junction City Invitational
|
Junction City, KS |
|
3/30 |
LaCrosse Invitational
|
La Crosse, KS |
|
3/30 |
Silver Lake Invitational
|
Silver Lake, KS |
|
3/31 |
Alex Francis Classic
|
Hays, KS |
|
3/31 |
Andale Relays
|
Andale, KS |
|
3/31 |
Baldwin Invitational
|
Baldwin City, KS |
|
3/31 |
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
3/31 |
Central Heights Invitational
|
Richmond, KS |
|
3/31 |
Chapman Invitational
|
Chapman, KS |
|
3/31 |
Clearwater Participation Meet
|
Clearwater, KS |
|
3/31 |
Frankfort Arctic Invitational
|
Frankfort, KS |
|
3/31 |
Galena Bulldog Relays
|
Galena, KS |
|
3/31 |
Hillsboro Middle School Invitational
|
Hillsboro, KS |
|
3/31 |
Jerry Beardslee Invite
|
Topeka, KS |
|
3/31 |
Joe Vann Invitational
|
Winfield, KS |
|
3/31 |
Kinsley Invitational
|
Kinsley, KS |
|
3/31 |
Labette County Invitational
|
Altamont, KS |
|
3/31 |
Lyndon Invitational
|
Lyndon, KS |
|
3/31 |
Minneola Invitational
|
Minneola, KS |
|
3/31 |
Oberlin Quad
|
Oberlin, KS |
|
3/31 |
Ottawa Relays
|
Ottawa, KS |
|
3/31 |
Oxford Invitational
|
Oxford, KS |
|
3/31 |
Republic County Buff Inviational - Cancelled no make up
|
Belleville, KS |
|
3/31 |
Show Me Showdown
|
Belton, MO |
|
3/31 |
St. Johns of Beloit Invitational
|
Beloit, KS |
|
3/31 |
Tescott Jr High Inv.
|
Tescott, KS |
|
3/31 |
Wichita Southeast Invitational
|
Wichita, KS |
|
4/1 |
Cowley Tiger Invitational
|
Arkansas City, KS |
|
4/1 |
ESU Relay's
|
Emporia, KS |
|
4/1 |
Shawnee Mission South Relays
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
4/1 |
Wendy's/PSU Invitational
|
Pittsburg, KS |
|
4/3 |
Haysville MS Quad
|
Haysville, KS |
|
4/3 |
Ness City JV Meet
|
Ness City, KS |
|
4/3 |
Salina Centra JV
|
Salina, KS |
|
4/3 |
Smith Center JV
|
Smith Center, KS |
|
4/3 |
Stanton County Invitational
|
Johnson City, KS |
|
4/4 |
Big 7 League Quint
|
---, KS |
|
4/4 |
CKTL Meet
|
Lyons, KS |
|
4/4 |
Douglass Invitational - cancelled
|
Douglass, KS |
|
4/4 |
Ellis Invitational
|
Ellis, KS |
|
4/4 |
Emporia JV Invitational - CANCELLED!!!
|
Emporia, KS |
|
4/4 |
Galena JH Ice Box Invitational
|
Galena, KS |
|
4/4 |
Kinsley Invitational
|
Kinsley, KS |
|
4/4 |
Manhattan (MS) Invitational
|
Manhattan, KS |
|
4/4 |
Marion CKTL
|
Marion, KS |
|
4/4 |
Newton Invitational
|
Newton, KS |
|
4/4 |
Osage City Invitational - cancelled
|
Osage City, KS |
|
4/4 |
Saunders Invitational
|
Downs, KS |
|
4/4 |
Stanton County Invitational
|
Johnson City, KS |
|
4/4 |
Valley Heights Invitational
|
Blue Rapids, KS |
|
4/5 |
Chaparral High School JV
|
Anthony, KS |
|
4/5 |
Ellinwood JV Invitational
|
Ellinwood, KS |
|
4/5 |
Lakeside Jr High Inv
|
Downs, KS |
|
4/5 |
Remington CKTL
|
Whitewater, KS |
|
4/5 |
Seaman JV Invitational
|
Topeka, KS |
|
4/5 |
Wamego JV Invitational
|
Wamego, KS |
|
4/6 |
54 Relays - Elkhart (Middle School)
|
Elkhart, KS |
|
4/6 |
Abilene Middle School Track Meet
|
Abilene, KS |
|
4/6 |
Atchison Invitational
|
Atchison, KS |
|
4/6 |
Augusta Middle School Quad
|
Augusta, KS |
|
4/6 |
Central JH Invitational Track Meet - Burden
|
Burden, KS |
|
4/6 |
Council Grove MS Meet
|
Council Grove, KS |
|
4/6 |
Eisenhower Middle School Quad
|
Goddard, KS |
|
4/6 |
Ell-Saline MS Inv
|
Brookville, KS |
|
4/6 |
Eureka Invitational
|
Eureka , KS |
|
4/6 |
Frontenac Invitational
|
Frontenac, KS |
|
4/6 |
Garden Plain Jr High Inv
|
Garden Plain, KS |
|
4/6 |
Goodland Junior High Meet
|
Goodland, KS |
|
4/6 |
Kingman MS Invitational
|
Kingman, KS |
|
4/6 |
Little River WSL/HOA Junior High Quint
|
Little River, KS |
|
4/6 |
Madison Jr High Inv. #1
|
Madison, KS |
|
4/6 |
Maize JV Invitational
|
Maize, KS |
|
4/6 |
Moscow Inv
|
Moscow, KS |
|
4/6 |
Nickerson Invitational
|
Nickerson, KS |
|
4/6 |
Norton Junior High Invitational
|
Norton, KS |
|
4/6 |
Oiler Middle School Relays
|
Claflin, KS |
|
4/6 |
Oskaloosa Invitational
|
Oskaloosa, KS |
|
4/6 |
Paola Invitational
|
Paola, KS |
|
4/6 |
Pretty Prairie High School Little Meet
|
Pretty Prairie, KS |
|
4/6 |
Pretty Prairie MS Quint
|
Pretty Prairie, KS |
|
4/6 |
Russell HS Invitational
|
Russell, KS |
|
4/6 |
Smith Center MS 8th Grade Invitational
|
Smith Center, KS |
|
4/6 |
Smoky Valley Middle School Inviational
|
Linsborg, KS |
|
4/6 |
Spearville Jr High Inv
|
Spearville, KS |
|
4/6 |
Victoria MS Invitational
|
Victoria, KS |
|
4/6 |
Washburn Rural MS Meet
|
Topeka, KS |
|
4/6 |
Winfield MS Quad
|
Winfield, KS |
|
4/7 |
5 State Track Meet
|
Liberal, KS |
|
4/7 |
Artic Invitational
|
Frankfort, KS |
|
4/7 |
Bennington Invitational
|
Bennington, KS |
|
4/7 |
Blue Valley Relays
|
Stilwell, KS |
|
4/7 |
Bobcat Relays
|
Basehor, KS |
|
4/7 |
Cherryvale Middle School Track meet
|
Logan, KS |
|
4/7 |
Concordia Invitational
|
Concordia, KS |
|
4/7 |
Conway Springs Participation Meet
|
Conway Springs, KS |
|
4/7 |
Doniphan West Jr High Meet
|
Highland, KS |
|
4/7 |
Fort Riley Middle School - Junction City Middle School Quad
|
Junction City, KS |
|
4/7 |
Freezin' Falcon Relays
|
Leonardville, KS |
|
4/7 |
Greeley County Invitational
|
Tribune, KS |
|
4/7 |
Greeley County MS Meet
|
Tribune, KS |
|
4/7 |
Hoxie Invitational
|
Hoxie, KS |
|
4/7 |
Ingalls Inv
|
Ingalls, KS |
|
4/7 |
Lansing Invitational
|
Lansing, KS |
|
4/7 |
Lyons Inv
|
Lyons, KS |
|
4/7 |
Maize Invitational
|
Maize, KS |
|
4/7 |
Marais des Cygne Valley Invitational
|
Lyndon, KS |
|
4/7 |
Marion Relays
|
Marion, KS |
|
4/7 |
McLouth Invitational
|
McLouth, KS |
|
4/7 |
Meade Invitational
|
Meade, KS |
|
4/7 |
Mulvane All-Comers
|
Mulvane, KS |
|
4/7 |
Norton Invitational
|
Norton, KS |
|
4/7 |
Olathe East Invite
|
Olathe, KS |
|
4/7 |
Plainville MS Quad
|
Plainville, KS |
|
4/7 |
Rawlins County Inv
|
Atwood, KS |
|
4/7 |
Topeka Relays
|
Topeka, KS |
|
4/7 |
Valley Center Invitational
|
Valley Center, KS |
|
4/7 |
Wabaunsee High School Invitational
|
Alma, KS |
|
4/8 |
CSAL Meet #1 - Middle School
|
Wichita, KS |
|
4/8 |
Everett Kohl Invite
|
El Dorado, KS |
|
4/8 |
Ottawa University Invitational
|
Ottawa, KS |
|
4/8 |
SBU Bearcat Invitational
|
Bolivar, MO |
|
4/10 |
Andover Central MS Quad
|
Andover, KS |
|
4/10 |
Ark City Middle School Inv.
|
Arkansas City, KS |
|
4/10 |
BC/KMC/North/NW Quad
|
Wichita, KS |
|
4/10 |
Douglass Middle School Inv
|
Douglass, KS |
|
4/10 |
El Dorado Middle School Quad
|
El Dorado, KS |
|
4/10 |
Ness City Jr High Inv
|
Ness City, KS |
|
4/10 |
Russell Invitational JV
|
Russell, KS |
|
4/10 |
Valley Center JV Invitational
|
Valley Center, KS |
|
4/10 |
Wichita North JV Quad
|
Wichita, KS |
|
4/11 |
Augusta HS Invitational
|
Augusta, KS |
|
4/11 |
Baker University HS Relays
|
Baldwin City, KS |
|
4/11 |
Chapman Triangular
|
Chapman, KS |
|
4/11 |
CKTL-Fairfield
|
Langdon, KS |
|
4/11 |
CKTL-Marion
|
Marion, KS |
|
4/11 |
Derby North 7th Grade Track Meet
|
Derby, KS |
|
4/11 |
Derby North 8th Grade Track Meet
|
Derby, KS |
|
4/11 |
Dragon Relays-Belle Plaine Invitational
|
Belle Plain, KS |
|
4/11 |
Ellsworth Invitational
|
Ellsworth, KS |
|
4/11 |
Elyria Christian CKTL Meet
|
Herington, KS |
|
4/11 |
Goodland JV/Varsity Meet
|
Goodland, KS |
|
4/11 |
Great Bend Horace Good Hawk Invitational
|
Great Bend, KS |
|
4/11 |
HPL Divisional (Southwestern Heights)
|
Kismet, KS |
|
4/11 |
HPL Divisional Meet
|
Leoti, KS |
|
4/11 |
Little River CKTL Meet
|
Lyons, KS |
|
4/11 |
Maize Middle School Quad
|
Maize, KS |
|
4/11 |
Montgomery County Classic
|
Independence, KS |
|
4/11 |
Nemaha Central Invitational
|
Seneca, KS |
|
4/11 |
Ness City Invitational
|
Ness City, KS |
|
4/11 |
Oxford JH Invitational
|
Oxford, KS |
|
4/11 |
Perry-Lecompton Invitational
|
Perry, KS |
|
4/11 |
Pleasanton Invitational
|
Pleasanton, KS |
|
4/11 |
Redmen Relays
|
Smith Center, KS |
|
4/11 |
Riverton Relays
|
Riverton, KS |
|
4/11 |
Royal Valley Invitational
|
Hoyt, KS |
|
4/11 |
Salina South Invitational
|
Salina, KS |
|
4/11 |
South Barber Invitational
|
Kiowa, KS |
|
4/11 |
Stockton Invitational
|
Stockton, KS |
|
4/11 |
Tonganoxie Invitational
|
Basehor, KS |
|
4/11 |
Triplains Invitational
|
Colby, KS |
|
4/11 |
Washburn Rural MS Meet
|
Topeka, KS |
|
4/11 |
Washington County Inv.
|
Washington, KS |
|
4/11 |
West Elk High School Invitational
|
Howard, KS |
|
4/11 |
Yates Center MS Invitational
|
Yates Center, KS |
|
4/12 |
Adrian Blackhawk Invitational
|
Adrian, MO |
|
4/12 |
El Dorado Quad (MS)
|
El Dorado, KS |
|
4/12 |
Iola Middle Track Invitational
|
Iola, KS |
|
4/12 |
Louisburg Jr High Triangular
|
Louisburg, KS |
|
4/12 |
Rose Hill MS Pent.
|
Rose Hill, KS |
|
4/12 |
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational
|
Tecumseh, KS |
|
4/12 |
Wilson JH Invitational
|
Russell, KS |
|
4/13 |
Anderson County Invitational
|
Garnett, KS |
|
4/13 |
Ash Grove Invitational
|
Ash Grove, MO |
|
4/13 |
Augusta Jr High Inv
|
Augusta, KS |
|
4/13 |
Bob Preston Jr High Meet
|
Dodge City, KS |
|
4/13 |
Cimarron Invitational
|
Cimarron, KS |
|
4/13 |
Fort Riley Middle School – Junction City Middle School Quad.
|
---, KS |
|
4/13 |
Frankfort Middle School Invitational
|
Frankfort, KS |
|
4/13 |
Girard MS Inv.
|
---, KS |
|
4/13 |
Glenn Cunningham Relays-Elkart HS
|
Elkhart, KS |
|
4/13 |
Halstead Middle School Meet
|
Halstead, KS |
|
4/13 |
Hill City Invitational
|
Hill City, KS |
|
4/13 - 4/14 |
KT Woodman Classic
|
Wichita, KS |
|
4/13 |
Madison Jr High Inv #2
|
Madison, KS |
|
4/13 |
Maize South MS Invitational
|
Maize, KS |
|
4/13 |
McPherson MS Meet
|
McPherson, KS |
|
4/13 |
Minneapolis JH Invite
|
Minneapolis, KS |
|
4/13 |
Northern Heights Invitational
|
Allen, KS |
|
4/13 |
Northern Heights Invitational
|
Allen, KS |
|
4/13 |
Phillipsburg Middle School Invitational
|
Phillipsburg, KS |
|
4/13 |
Remington Middle School Quad
|
Whitewater, KS |
|
4/13 |
Richard Lawrence Relays-Wellington MS
|
Caldwell, KS |
|
4/13 |
Rock Creek Invitational
|
---, KS |
|
4/13 |
Rolla Invitational
|
Rolla, KS |
|
4/13 |
SCJH 7th Grade Track Meet
|
Smith Center, KS |
|
4/13 |
Smoky Valley Inviational
|
Linsborg, KS |
|
4/13 |
Smoky Valley Jr High Quad
|
Smoky Valley, KS |
|
4/14 |
Barrier Breakers Meet-Free State HS
|
Lawrence, KS |
|
4/14 |
Jock's Nitch/PSU Gorilla Relays
|
Pittsburg, KS |
|
4/14 |
Olathe South Mid Season Meet
|
Olathe, KS |
|
4/14 - 4/15 |
Oregon Relays
|
Eugene, OR |
|
4/14 - 4/15 |
Pre-State Challenge
|
Wichita, KS |
|
4/14 |
Shawnee Mission West Invitational
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
4/15 - 4/17 |
Flow Carifta Games
|
Willemstad, |
|
4/15 |
Bethel College invitational
|
Newton, KS |
|
4/15 |
David Suenram Gorilla Classic
|
Pittsburg, KS |
|
4/17 |
Archie Invitational
|
Archie, MO |
|
4/17 |
Central MS Relays
|
Columbus, KS |
|
4/17 |
Trego JV Meet
|
Wakeeney, KS |
|
4/18 |
Andover Invitational
|
Andover, KS |
|
4/18 |
Baldwin Middle School Meet
|
---, KS |
|
4/18 |
Border Queen Invitational
|
Caldwell, KS |
|
4/18 |
Burrton CKTL
|
Burrton, KS |
|
4/18 |
Caney Valley Jr High Invitational
|
Caney, KS |
|
4/18 |
Clay Center MS Meet
|
Clay Center, KS |
|
4/18 |
Columbus Invitational
|
Columbus, KS |
|
4/18 |
Frankfort JH Invitational
|
Frankfort, KS |
|
4/18 |
Garden City MS Track Meet
|
Garden City, KS |
|
4/18 |
Goessel CKTL
|
Goessel, KS |
|
4/18 |
Great Bend HS JV Invitational
|
Great Bend, KS |
|
4/18 |
Hutchinson Middle School Invitational
|
Hutchinson, KS |
|
4/18 |
Jefferson West Invitational
|
Meriden, KS |
|
4/18 |
Kingman Invitational
|
Kingman, KS |
|
4/18 |
Lion's Club Invitational - Republic County
|
Belleville, KS |
|
4/18 |
Mill Valley Invitational
|
DeSoto, KS |
|
4/18 |
Moscow JH Invitational
|
Moscow, KS |
|
4/18 |
Plainville Invitational
|
Plainville, KS |
|
4/18 |
Scott City Invitational
|
Scott City, KS |
|
4/18 |
St Francis JH Invitational
|
St. Francis, KS |
|
4/18 |
Valley Center MS Inv.
|
Valley Center, KS |
|
4/18 |
Waverly Gene Farrow Invitational
|
Waverly, KS |
|
4/18 |
Wichita Heights JV Invitational
|
Wichita, KS |
|
4/18 |
Wilson HS 58th Annual Invitational
|
Russell, KS |
|
4/18 |
Winfield JV Meet
|
Winfield, KS |
|
4/19 |
Clearwater MS Meet
|
Clearwater, KS |
|
4/19 |
Doniphan West Relays
|
Highland, KS |
|
4/19 |
Fleming Invite-Plainville, HS
|
Plainville, KS |
|
4/19 |
Halstead Quint
|
Halstead, KS |
|
4/19 |
Jr Blue Invitational
|
Topeka, KS |
|
4/19 - 4/23 |
Kansas Relays
|
Lawrence, KS |
|
4/19 |
Lawrence "Little KU"
|
Lawrence, KS |
|
4/19 |
Pleasant Ridge JV Invitational
|
Pleasant Ridge, KS |
|
4/19 |
Shawnee Mission North Inv
|
Shawnee, KS |
|
4/20 |
Cardinal Relays
|
Eudora, KS |
|
4/20 |
Cimarron JH Invitational
|
Cimarron, KS |
|
4/20 |
Colby Middle School Meet
|
Colby, KS |
|
4/20 |
Colwich Inv Middle School
|
---, KS |
|
4/20 |
Council Grove Invitational
|
Council Grove, KS |
|
4/20 |
Frankfort Late Invitational
|
Frankfort, KS |
|
4/20 |
Grain Valley Invitational
|
Grain Valley, MO |
|
4/20 |
Haven CKL Middle School Meet
|
Haven, KS |
|
4/20 |
Hesston MS Quint
|
Hesston, KS |
|
4/20 |
Highway 36 MS Invitational
|
Mankato, KS |
|
4/20 |
John Rose Middle School Invitational
|
La Crosse, KS |
|
4/20 |
Louisburg Invitational
|
Louisburg, KS |
|
4/20 |
McPherson JV Meet
|
McPherson, KS |
|
4/20 |
Middle School Dragon Inv
|
Belle Plain, KS |
|
4/20 |
Oberlin JH Quad
|
Oberlin, KS |
|
4/20 |
Patton JH Quad
|
Fort leavenworth, KS |
|
4/20 |
Rawlings County JH Quad
|
Atwood, KS |
|
4/20 |
Rick Kilmer Classic
|
Goddard, KS |
|
4/20 |
RMS Invite
|
Russell, KS |
|
4/20 |
Southern Coffey County Middle School Meet
|
---, KS |
|
4/20 |
Todd Thurston Invitational Track Meet
|
Hutchinson, KS |
|
4/20 |
West Elk Junior High Invitational -
|
---, KS |
|
4/21 |
Ashland Tom Gilmore Relays
|
Ashland, KS |
|
4/21 |
Campus Invitational
|
Haysville, KS |
|
4/21 |
Clearwater Invitational
|
Clearwater, KS |
|
4/21 |
Conrad Nightingale Invitational
|
Halstead, KS |
|
4/21 |
CSAL Meet #2
|
---, KS |
|
4/21 |
Fort Scott Invitational
|
Fort Scott, KS |
|
4/21 |
Fredonia Relays - Canceled No Make Up Date
|
Fredonia, KS |
|
4/21 |
Hoisington Middle School Meet
|
Hoisington, KS |
|
4/21 |
Holcomb Invitational
|
Holcomb, KS |
|
4/21 |
Keith Blide Meet
|
St. John, KS |
|
4/21 |
Lincoln Invitational
|
Lincoln, KS |
|
4/21 |
Lyons Middle School Meet
|
Lyons, KS |
|
4/21 |
Norwich Invitational
|
Norwich, KS |
|
4/21 |
Oakley Invitational
|
Oakley, KS |
|
4/21 |
Osborne Invitational
|
Osborne, KS |
|
4/21 |
Phillipsburg Invitational
|
Phillipsburg, KS |
|
4/21 |
Rossville Invitational
|
Rossville, KS |
|
4/21 |
South Gray Invitational
|
Montezuma, KS |
|
4/21 |
Southern Coffey County Inv.
|
Leroy, KS |
|
4/22 |
Tabor College Invite
|
Winfield, KS |
|
4/24 |
Derby JV Invitational
|
Derby, KS |
|
4/24 |
Ell-Saline Youth Meet
|
Brookville, KS |
|
4/24 |
Garden Plain Invitational
|
Garden Plain, KS |
|
4/24 |
Herington MS Invitational
|
Herington, KS |
|
4/24 |
Hill City Jr High Invitational
|
Hill City, KS |
|
4/24 |
Hill City JV Meet
|
Hill City, KS |
|
4/24 |
Holton Junior High Meet
|
Holton, KS |
|
4/24 |
Jayhawk Linn Inv
|
Mound City, KS |
|
4/24 |
Leoti Jr High Invite
|
Leoti, KS |
|
4/24 |
Nemeha Central Middle School Inv
|
Seneca, KS |
|
4/24 |
Neodesha Middle School Meet
|
Neodesha, KS |
|
4/24 |
Oswego Invitational
|
Oswego, KS |
|
4/24 |
Salina Central JV Invitational
|
Salina, KS |
|
4/24 |
Santa Fe Trail Jr High Triangular
|
Carbondale, KS |
|
4/24 |
Tescott JV Invitational
|
Tescott, KS |
|
4/24 |
Valley Center Middle School Participation
|
Valley Center, KS |
|
4/24 |
Valley Heights Jr High Invitational
|
Blue Rapids, KS |
|
4/25 |
Augusta JV Meet
|
Augusta, KS |
|
4/25 |
Buhler Invitational
|
Buhler, KS |
|
4/25 |
Burlington Invitational
|
Burlington, KS |
|
4/25 |
Caney Valley Invitational
|
Caney, KS |
|
4/25 |
Canton-Galva CKTL
|
Goessel, KS |
|
4/25 |
CCCJL League Meet
|
Frontenac, KS |
|
4/25 |
Central HS Invitational
|
Burden, KS |
|
4/25 |
Central JH Titan Relays
|
Columbus, KS |
|
4/25 |
Circle Middle School Participation Meet
|
Towanda, KS |
|
4/25 |
Clay Center JV Track Meet
|
Clay Center, KS |
|
4/25 |
East Invitational
|
Wichita, KS |
|
4/25 |
Emporia - A Team Meet
|
Emporia, KS |
|
4/25 |
Falls City Invitational
|
Falls City, NE |
|
4/25 |
Great Bend MS Invitational
|
Great Bend, KS |
|
4/25 |
Haskell County Relays
|
Sublette, KS |
|
4/25 |
Haven CKTL Meet
|
Haven, KS |
|
4/25 |
Moundridge CKTL
|
Moundridge, KS |
|
4/25 |
Nemaha Central Big 7 League Quad
|
Seneca, KS |
|
4/25 |
Sabetha Big 7 League Quad
|
Sabetha, KS |
|
4/25 |
Shawnee Heights - B Team Meet
|
Tecumseh, KS |
|
4/25 |
Spearville Invitational
|
Spearville, KS |
|
4/25 |
St. Francis Invitational
|
St. Francis, KS |
|
4/25 |
Ulysses Max Hiebert Invitational
|
Ulysses, KS |
|
4/25 |
Washington County Invitational
|
Washington, KS |
|
4/26 - 4/29 |
Drake Relays
|
Des Moines, IA |
|
4/26 |
Hoisington Invitational
|
Hoisington, KS |
|
4/26 |
Osage City JV Invitational
|
Osage City, KS |
|
4/26 |
Plainville Invitational
|
Plainville, KS |
|
4/26 |
Topeka High JV Invitational
|
Topeka, KS |
|
4/27 |
Andale MS Invitational
|
Andale, KS |
|
4/27 |
Caldwell Middle School Invitational
|
Caldwell, KS |
|
4/27 |
Centre MS Quint
|
---, KS |
|
4/27 |
Chapman MS Invitational
|
Chapman, KS |
|
4/27 |
Ellinwood Middle School Invitational
|
Ellinwood, KS |
|
4/27 |
Eureka MS Inv.
|
Eudora, KS |
|
4/27 |
Fairfield Junior High Invitational
|
Langdon, KS |
|
4/27 |
Goldsmith Invitational - Trego
|
Wakeeney, KS |
|
4/27 |
Haven Middle School Meet
|
Haven, KS |
|
4/27 |
Hays Middle School Invitational
|
Hays, KS |
|
4/27 |
Hiawatha Invitational
|
Hiawatha, KS |
|
4/27 |
High Plains League Divisional Stanton County
|
Johnson City, KS |
|
4/27 |
Hoxie Quad
|
Hoxie, KS |
|
4/27 |
Hugoton Middle School Meet
|
Hugoton, KS |
|
4/27 |
Kiowa County Jr High Meet
|
Greensburg, KS |
|
4/27 |
Lincoln Jr High Invitational
|
Lincoln, KS |
|
4/27 |
Manhattan Small School Invite
|
Manhattan, KS |
|
4/27 |
Marion Jr High Meet
|
Marion, KS |
|
4/27 |
McLouth Middle School Invitational
|
McLouth, KS |
|
4/27 |
McPherson Invitational
|
McPherson, KS |
|
4/27 |
Medicine Lodge Invitational
|
Anthony, KS |
|
4/27 |
Mulvane Middle School Invitational
|
Mulvane, KS |
|
4/27 |
Onaga Jr High Stampede
|
Onaga, KS |
|
4/27 |
Osawatomie "Frances Wendt" Invitational
|
Osawatomie, KS |
|
4/27 |
Patton Jr High Invitational
|
Fort leavenworth, KS |
|
4/27 |
Prairie View Invitational
|
LaCygne, KS |
|
4/27 |
Quinter Quad
|
Quinter, KS |
|
4/27 |
Republic County Middle School Invitational
|
Belleville, KS |
|
4/27 |
Stockton Junior High Invitational
|
Stockton, KS |
|
4/27 - 4/29 |
The Penn Relays Carnival
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
4/27 |
Trego Jr High Invitational
|
Wakeeney, KS |
|
4/27 |
Valley Heights Invitational
|
Blue Rapids, KS |
|
4/28 |
Ark City Inv
|
Arkansas City, KS |
|
4/28 |
Beloit Relays
|
Beloit, KS |
|
4/28 |
Canton-Galva MS Meet
|
---, KS |
|
4/28 |
DeSoto Invitational
|
DeSoto, KS |
|
4/28 |
El Dorado Invitational
|
El Dorado, KS |
|
4/28 |
Fort Hays State Open
|
Hays, KS |
|
4/28 |
Gardner Edgerton Trailblazer Invitational
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
4/28 |
Girard Optimist Meet
|
Girard, KS |
|
4/28 |
Hugoton Invitational
|
Hugoton, KS |
|
4/28 |
Hutchinson Invitational
|
Hutchinson, KS |
|
4/28 |
James Thomas Invitational
|
Hillsboro, KS |
|
4/28 |
KCHS Invitational
|
Greensburg, KS |
|
4/28 |
Little River MS Meet
|
---, KS |
|
4/28 |
Madison Inv
|
Madison, KS |
|
4/28 |
Manhattan Small School Invitational
|
Manhattan, KS |
|
4/28 |
Neodesha Invitational
|
Neodesha, KS |
|
4/28 |
Oakley Middle School Invitational
|
Oakley, KS |
|
4/28 |
Quinter Invitational
|
Quinter, KS |
|
4/28 |
Quinter JH Invitational
|
Quinter, KS |
|
4/28 |
Ray Kovar Invitational - St Mary's HS
|
St. Marys, KS |
|
4/28 |
Rock Chalk Classic
|
Lawrence, KS |
|
4/28 |
Seaman Relays
|
Topeka, KS |
|
4/28 |
Shawnee Heights Invitational
|
Tecumseh, KS |
|
4/28 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Invitational
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
4/28 |
Vernon Ferguson Invitational - Cheney
|
Cheney, KS |
|
4/28 |
Wellington Invitational
|
Wellington, KS |
|
4/28 |
Williams/Laptad Open
|
Joplin, MO |
|
4/28 |
Zach Kindler Wildcat Open
|
Baldwin City, KS |
|
4/29 |
Maize JV Meet
|
Maize, KS |
|
4/30 |
Dan Cutting Invitational - Cancelled Snow
|
---, KS |
|
5/1 |
Andale JV Invitational
|
Andale, KS |
|
5/1 |
Caney Valley JV Invitational
|
Caney, KS |
|
5/1 |
Crossroads Conference
|
Butler, MO |
|
5/1 |
Eisenhower MS Participation Meet
|
Goddard, KS |
|
5/1 |
Goessel Junior High Invitational
|
Goessel, KS |
|
5/1 |
Heights Invitational - Wichita
|
Wichita, KS |
|
5/1 |
Jackson Heights MS Invite
|
Holton, KS |
|
5/1 |
Maize South MS Participation
|
Maize, KS |
|
5/1 |
Washburn Rural MS Relays A Team
|
Topeka, KS |
|
5/2 |
Beloit-St. John Middle School Track Meet
|
Beloit, KS |
|
5/2 |
Blue Valley League Track Meet
|
Blue Rapids, KS |
|
5/2 |
Bob Haug Invitational
|
Jetmore, KS |
|
5/2 |
Bob Hoover Invitational - Andover MS
|
Andover, KS |
|
5/2 |
Burlington Inv.
|
Burlington, KS |
|
5/2 |
Central Plains MS Invitational
|
Claflin, KS |
|
5/2 |
Haysville West Middle School Invitational
|
Haysville, KS |
|
5/2 |
Hesston MS Quad
|
Hesston, KS |
|
5/2 |
Louisburg MS Invitational
|
Louisburg, KS |
|
5/2 |
Moundridge Invitational
|
Moundridge, KS |
|
5/2 |
Nemaha Central Var/F-S Intitational
|
Seneca, KS |
|
5/2 |
Norwich MS Invitational
|
Norwich, KS |
|
5/2 |
Plainville JH Meet
|
Plainville, KS |
|
5/2 |
Rawlins County JV
|
Atwood, KS |
|
5/2 |
Tescott Invitational
|
Tescott, KS |
|
5/2 |
TVL MS Meet
|
Cherryvale, KS |
|
5/2 |
Wheaton Relays
|
Lyons, KS |
|
5/3 |
Baxter Springs Invitational
|
Baxter Springs, KS |
|
5/3 |
Hodgeman County Invitational - cancelled
|
Jetmore, KS |
|
5/3 |
Minneapolis Invitational
|
Minneapolis, KS |
|
5/3 |
Nemaha Central Varsity/JV Invitational
|
---, KS |
|
5/3 |
Oberlin Invitational cancelled snow
|
Oberlin, KS |
|
5/3 |
Piper Invitational
|
Kansas City, KS |
|
5/3 |
Shawnee Mission Northwest Freshman Invitational
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
5/3 |
Washburn Rural JV Invite
|
Topeka, KS |
|
5/4 |
Ashland JH Invitational
|
Ashland, KS |
|
5/4 |
Bishop Carroll JV Meet
|
Wichita, KS |
|
5/4 |
Cherryvale Invitational
|
Cherryvale, KS |
|
5/4 |
Circle Invitational
|
Towanda, KS |
|
5/4 |
Conway Springs Middle School League
|
Andale, KS |
|
5/4 |
Dighton JH Quad
|
Dighton, KS |
|
5/4 |
Garden City Invitational
|
Garden City, KS |
|
5/4 |
Herington Invitational
|
Herington, KS |
|
5/4 |
Hesston Invitational
|
Hesston, KS |
|
5/4 |
Humbolt Inv.
|
---, KS |
|
5/4 |
Logan JH Invitational
|
Logan, KS |
|
5/4 |
Maize Middle School Invite
|
Maize, KS |
|
5/4 |
Maize South JV Invitational
|
Wichita, KS |
|
5/4 |
OTL Track Meet
|
Frankfort, KS |
|
5/4 |
Sabetha Invitational
|
Sabetha, KS |
|
5/4 |
Salina South MS Invitational
|
Salina, KS |
|
5/4 |
SCBL Jr High League Meet
|
Caldwell, KS |
|
5/4 |
St Francis JH Quad
|
St. Francis, KS |
|
5/4 |
Twin Lakes MS League Meet
|
Abilene, KS |
|
5/5 |
Burrton MS Track Meet
|
Burrton, KS |
|
5/5 |
Chaparral Invitational
|
Anthony, KS |
|
5/5 |
Colby Invitational
|
Colby, KS |
|
5/5 |
Concordia JH Invitational
|
Concordia, KS |
|
5/5 |
Crosley Invitational
|
Pretty Prairie, KS |
|
5/5 |
Derby Invitational
|
Derby, KS |
|
5/5 |
Dighton Invitational
|
Dighton, KS |
|
5/5 |
Ellinwood Invitational
|
Ellinwood, KS |
|
5/5 |
Ellis Junior High Track Meet
|
Ellis, KS |
|
5/5 |
Goddard Invitational
|
Goddard, KS |
|
5/5 |
Grizzly Invitational
|
Mankato, KS |
|
5/5 |
Jefferson County North Invitational
|
Winchester, KS |
|
5/5 |
Joe Schrag City Invitational
|
Topeka, KS |
|
5/5 |
Lakin Invitational
|
Lakin, KS |
|
5/5 - 5/7 |
MIAA Outdoor Championships
|
Bolivar, MO |
|
5/5 |
Northeast Arma Invitational
|
Arma, KS |
|
5/5 |
Onaga Invitational
|
Onaga, KS |
|
5/5 |
Red Ace Relays
|
Bucklin, KS |
|
5/5 |
Riley County Invitational
|
Riley, KS |
|
5/5 |
Royal Valley May Invitational
|
Hoyt, KS |
|
5/5 |
Russell Relays
|
Russell, KS |
|
5/5 |
Salina Central Invitational
|
Salina, KS |
|
5/5 |
Shawnee Mission North Relays
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
5/5 |
Thompson Relays
|
Lincoln, KS |
|
5/5 |
Tri-Valley MS League Championships
|
Caney, KS |
|
5/5 |
Victoria Invitational
|
Victoria, KS |
|
5/5 |
Wabaunsee JH Invitational
|
Paxico, KS |
|
5/5 |
Wellsville Invitational
|
Wellsville, KS |
|
5/6 |
Frontier League Junior High Championships
|
Ottawa, KS |
|
5/6 |
GWAL JV Championship
|
Wichita, KS |
|
5/6 |
Thad Clements Invitational
|
Chanute, KS |
|
5/6 |
Wamego Invitational
|
Wamego, KS |
|
5/6 |
Ward Haylett Invitational
|
Manhattan, KS |
|
5/6 |
Ward Haylett Invitational - KSU
|
Manhattan, KS |
|
5/8 |
Fred Joy Invitational
|
Stockton, KS |
|
5/8 |
Goddard JV Invitational Track Meet
|
Goddard, KS |
|
5/8 |
HOA Frosh/Soph Meet
|
Moundridge, KS |
|
5/8 |
MS Central Kansas League
|
Hillsboro, KS |
|
5/8 |
Onaga JV Invitational
|
Onaga, KS |
|
5/9 |
Grade MCEL Track Meet
|
Smith Center, KS |
|
5/9 |
Grade MCEL Track Meet
|
Smith Center, KS |
|
5/9 |
Crest Invitational
|
Colony, KS |
|
5/9 |
EKL JV League Meet
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
5/9 |
El Dorado JV Invitational
|
El Dorado, KS |
|
5/9 |
HPL Divisional (Syracuse)
|
Syracuse, KS |
|
5/9 |
Hutchinson JV Invitational
|
Hutchinson, KS |
|
5/9 |
NCAA JH League Meet
|
Beloit, KS |
|
5/9 |
NCKL JH Meet
|
Concordia, KS |
|
5/9 |
Pioneer League Division I MS Meet
|
Salina, KS |
|
5/9 |
Pioneer League Division II MS Meet
|
Andover, KS |
|
5/9 |
Pioneer League Division III MS Meet
|
Augusta, KS |
|
5/9 |
Pioneer League Division IV MS Meet
|
Arkansas City, KS |
|
5/9 |
Sunflower League JV Meet
|
Olathe, KS |
|
5/9 |
Wichita MS All City Meet
|
Wichita, KS |
|
5/10 |
Kaw Valley League Championship
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
5/10 |
Santa Fe Trail League Meet
|
Moscow, KS |
|
5/11 |
Big 7 League Championships
|
Holton, KS |
|
5/11 |
Centennial League Meet
|
Topeka, KS |
|
5/11 |
Central Kansas League Meet
|
Hillsboro, KS |
|
5/11 |
Central Plains League Championships
|
Medicine Lodge, KS |
|
5/11 |
Central Prairie League Meet
|
La Crosse, KS |
|
5/11 |
CNC League Championships
|
Girard, KS |
|
5/11 |
Frontier League Championships
|
Eudora, KS |
|
5/11 |
Great West Activities Conference Meet
|
Holcomb, KS |
|
5/11 |
Heart of the Plains League Championships
|
Langdon, KS |
|
5/11 |
Mid-Continent League
|
Hill City, KS |
|
5/11 |
Mid-East League Meet
|
Alma, KS |
|
5/11 |
Northeast Kansas League Meet
|
Winchester, KS |
|
5/11 |
Northern Plains League Meet
|
Tescott, KS |
|
5/11 |
Spire Twilight
|
Leavenworth, KS |
|
5/11 |
Three Rivers League Meet
|
Arma, KS |
|
5/11 |
Twin Valley League Meet
|
Washington, KS |
|
5/11 |
Western Athletic Conference Meet
|
Dodge City, KS |
|
5/11 |
Wheat State League Meet
|
Goessel, KS |
|
5/12 |
AVCTL Division I Championship
|
Derby, KS |
|
5/12 |
AVCTL Division II Championship
|
Wichita, KS |
|
5/12 |
AVCTL Division III League Meet
|
McPherson, KS |
|
5/12 |
AVCTL Division IV Championships
|
Clearwater, KS |
|
5/12 - 5/14 |
Big 12 Outdoor Championships
|
Lawrence, KS |
|
5/12 |
East Kansas League
|
Olathe, KS |
|
5/12 |
Flint Hills League Championships
|
Richmond, KS |
|
5/12 |
Greater Wichita Athletic League Championships
|
Wichita, KS |
|
5/12 |
Heart of America League Championships
|
Sterling, KS |
|
5/12 |
Hi-Plains League Meet
|
Syracuse, KS |
|
5/12 |
Kansas City-Atchison League Championships
|
Atchison, KS |
|
5/12 |
Lyon County League Championships
|
Emporia, KS |
|
5/12 |
Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
|
Joplin, MO |
|
5/12 - 5/14 |
MVC Outdoor Championships
|
Wichita, KS |
|
5/12 |
NCAA League Meet
|
Ellsworth, KS |
|
5/12 |
NCKL League Meet
|
Clay Center, KS |
|
5/12 |
Northwest Kansas League
|
Tribune, KS |
|
5/12 |
Pioneer League Championships
|
Garnett, KS |
|
5/12 |
SEK League Championships
|
Iola, KS |
|
5/12 |
South Central Border League Meet
|
Howard, KS |
|
5/12 |
SPIAA League
|
Bucklin, KS |
|
5/12 |
Sunflower League Championship
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
5/12 |
Tri-Valley League Championship
|
Leon, KS |
|
5/12 |
Western Kansas Liberty League Meet
|
Logan, KS |
|
5/14 |
Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance
|
Pittsburg, KS |
|
5/15 |
TVL JV Meet
|
Onaga, KS |
|
5/18 |
1A Regional #22
|
Leroy, KS |
|
5/18 |
2A Regional #20
|
Winchester, KS |
|
5/18 |
3A Regional #14
|
Fredonia, KS |
|
5/18 - 5/19 |
3A Regional #16
|
Silver Lake, KS |
|
5/18 |
6A Regional #1
|
Dodge City, KS |
|
5/18 |
6A Regional #2
|
Lawrence, KS |
|
5/18 |
6A Regional #3
|
Olathe, KS |
|
5/19 |
1A Regional #21
|
Frankfort, KS |
|
5/19 |
1A Regional #23
|
Montezuma, KS |
|
5/19 |
1A Regional #24
|
Winona, KS |
|
5/19 |
2A Regional #17
|
Herington, KS |
|
5/19 |
2A Regional #18
|
Johnson City, KS |
|
5/19 |
2A Regional #19
|
Plainville, KS |
|
5/19 |
3A Regional #13
|
Cheney, KS |
|
5/19 |
3A Regional #15
|
Russell, KS |
|
5/19 |
4A Regional #10
|
Buhler, KS |
|
5/19 |
4A Regional #11
|
Paola, KS |
|
5/19 |
4A Regional #12
|
Winfield, KS |
|
5/19 |
4A Regional #9
|
Baldwin City, KS |
|
5/19 |
5A Regional #5
|
DeSoto, KS |
|
5/19 |
5A Regional #6
|
Emporia, KS |
|
5/19 |
5A Regional #7
|
Goddard, KS |
|
5/19 |
5A Regional #8
|
Tecumseh, KS |
|
5/19 |
6A Regional #4
|
Overland Park, KS |
|
5/20 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Championship
|
Hutchinson, KS |
|
5/25 - 5/27 |
NAIA Outdoor National Championships
|
Gulf Shores, AL |
|
5/25 - 5/27 |
NCAA Division I West Preliminary
|
Austin, TX |
|
5/25 - 5/27 |
NCAA Division II Championships
|
Bradenton, FL |
|
5/25 - 5/27 |
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
|
Geneva, OH |
|
5/26 |
Kansas State Championships
|
Wichita, KS |
|
5/29 |
Barb Hunt Memorial Day Track Meet
|
Garden Plain, KS |
|
5/31 |
Practice Meet
|
Junction City, KS |
|
6/1 |
Festival of Miles
|
Saint Louis, MO |
|
6/1 - 6/3 |
Great Southwest Classic
|
Albuquerque, NM |
|
6/1 - 6/3 |
U.S Paralympic Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
6/2 - 6/4 |
adidas Boost Boston Games
|
Somerville, MA |
|
6/3 |
AAU District Qualifier - Missouri Valley (Kansas)
|
El Dorado, KS |
|
6/7 |
Lee's Summit North Meet of Champions
|
Lee`s Summit, MO |
|
6/7 - 6/10 |
NCAA Division I Outdoor Championship
|
Eugene, OR |
|
6/8 - 6/11 |
AAU Region 15 Qualifier
|
Festus, MO |
|
6/10 |
AAU District Qualifier - Missouri Valley
|
Independence, MO |
|
6/10 |
Midwest Distance Classic
|
Lisle, IL |
|
6/10 |
Olathe Invitational
|
Olathe, KS |
|
6/11 |
Manhattan TC Regional Warmup Meet
|
Riley, KS |
|
6/13 - 6/17 |
AAU Region 11 Qualifier
|
Covington, LA |
|
6/16 - 6/18 |
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
|
Greensboro, NC |
|
6/17 |
Brooks PR Invitational
|
Renton, WA |
|
6/17 |
Excelerate Youth Invite
|
Grandview, MO |
|
6/17 |
GEYCP GE Lightning Classic
|
Gardner, KS |
|
6/18 |
USATF Open and Masters Iowa Association Championship Meet
|
Ames, IA |
|
6/21 - 6/25 |
AAU Region 20 Qualifier
|
Brighton, CO |
|
6/22 - 6/25 |
AAU Region 16 Qualifier
|
Joplin, MO |
|
6/22 - 6/25 |
USATF Outdoor Championships
|
Sacramento , CA |
|
6/24 |
USATF Missouri Valley Championship
|
Liberty, MO |
|
6/26 - 6/30 |
USATF Youth Outdoor Championship
|
Bloomington, IN |
|
6/28 - 7/1 |
AAU Region 17 Qualifier
|
Missouri City, TX |
|
6/28 - 7/1 |
AAU Region 19 Qualifier
|
Converse, TX |
|
6/29 - 7/2 |
AAU Region 14 Qualifier
|
Brooklyn Center, MN |
|
6/29 - 7/2 |
AAU Region 18 Qualifier
|
Burleson, TX |
|
6/30 - 7/1 |
AAU Region 6 Qualifier
|
Knoxville, TN |
|
7/1 |
Rock'n Rolla Throw-A
|
Tecumseh, KS |
|
7/6 - 7/9 |
USATF Region 9 Championship
|
St. Charles, MO |
|
7/6 |
USATF MVA Region 16 Championships
|
Joplin, MO |
|
7/7 - 7/9 |
American JavFest
|
East Stroudsburg, PA |
|
7/15 |
Sunflower State Games
|
Topeka, KS |
|
7/21 - 7/23 |
Pan-American Junior Athletics Championships
|
, |
|
7/24 - 7/30 |
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
|
Lawrence, KS |
|
7/29 - 8/5 |
AAU Junior Olympic Games
|
Ypsilanti, MI |
|