2010 Greg Wilson Classic - 9/4/2010
Johnson County Community College
Event 5 Girls 4k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nightingale, Samantha JR Blue Springs South 13:28.90 1
2 Hynes, Taylor SR Lee's Summit North 13:53.30 2
3 Cash, Alli SO SM West 13:56.70 3
4 Riley, Tessa SO Lee's Summit North 14:12.50 4
5 Severson, Carson SO Lee's Summit North 14:18.80 5
6 Dury, Julia JR Blue Springs 14:27.30
7 McCormick, Bridgette SR St. James Academy 14:32.40 6
8 Donahue, Betsy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 14:33.50 7
9 Johnson, Jessica JR SM Northwest 14:34.60 8
10 Cofer, Bailee FR St. Thomas Aquinas 14:35.00 9
11 Embry, Gabby JR Blue Valley North 14:37.60 10
12 Reazin, Libby SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14:38.30 11
13 Hooper, Caitlin SO SM West 14:39.20 12
14 Wilson, Kerri JR Blue Valley North 14:40.40 13
15 Stradinger, Hannajane SR SM East 14:47.30 14
16 Robinson, Lynn JR Lawrence Free State 14:50.80 15
17 Haghnegahdar, Megan SR SM West 14:51.10 16
18 Montgomery, Julia JR Blue Springs 14:51.90
19 Nelson, Katie SO SM Northwest 14:55.50 17
20 Smith, Molly JR SM West 14:56.70 18
21 Henn, Roz SR St. Thomas Aquinas 14:57.00 19
22 Francis, Hayley SR Lawrence Free State 15:05.20 20
23 Schaffer, Rachel SR Lawrence Free State 15:05.90 21
24 Miller, Katie SO SM West 15:14.20 22
25 Kerr, Emily JR SM East 15:16.90 23
26 Barnes, Sarah JR SM Northwest 15:20.00 24
27 Mulholland, Sarah SR SM West 15:20.40 25
28 Thomas, Shannon SR SM Northwest 15:21.00 26
29 Davidson, Andie SR Blue Valley North 15:21.40 27
30 Colby, Anna SO SM East 15:22.70 28
31 Hollinger, Ebony JR Lee's Summit North 15:23.60 29
32 Crawford, Sarah JR SM Northwest 15:25.60 30
33 Frohardt, Megan SR SM West 15:26.20 31
34 Shepard, Kayla SO Blue Springs South 15:26.50 32
35 Davis, Hannah SO Lee's Summit North 15:26.80 33
36 Fink, Hannah FR Lee's Summit North 15:27.70 34
37 Angles, Jennifer SO St. Thomas Aquinas 15:29.90 35
38 Martell, Becca JR Lee's Summit North 15:31.80 36
39 Gregston, Taylor JR Blue Springs South 15:35.40 37
40 Negley, Laura SR St. Thomas Aquinas 15:42.20 38
41 Hopfinger, Maddie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 15:44.00 39
42 Londeen, Rachel JR SM Northwest 15:47.20 40
43 Woody, Lindsey JR Blue Springs South 15:50.60 41
44 Hendee, Sarah SR SM North 15:52.20 42
45 Wethington, Lauren JR Lawrence Free State 15:53.90 43
46 Griesbauer, Mikayla JR Blue Springs South 15:54.40 44
47 Proffitt, Lindsey SO Blue Valley North 15:55.20 45
48 Iverson, McKenzie SO SM Northwest 15:56.60 46
49 Jurgensmeyer, Sarah JR Blue Valley North 15:57.10 47
50 Marquess, Lauren SR St. Thomas Aquinas 15:59.00
51 VanBlaricum, Carly JR St. Thomas Aquinas 15:59.80
52 Krzesinski, Micki SO SM North 16:00.10 48
53 Stalder, Lilli JR SM East 16:01.90 49
54 Douglas, Carleigh JR Blue Valley North 16:07.60 50
55 Lubis, Billie SR SM North 16:08.40 51
56 Whitley, Kasha SO Blue Springs 16:10.70
57 Johnson, Jenny SR Blue Valley North 16:12.10 52
58 Danaher, Shannon JR Blue Springs 16:12.90
59 McKittrick, Christa JR SM East 16:15.50 53
60 Yoder, Hillary SR Lawrence Free State 16:19.30 54
61 Dominguez, Sara SR Harmon 16:20.70
62 Young, Kylie SO Blue Springs South 16:22.80 55
63 Kaberline, Jennifer JR Blue Springs South 16:24.00 56
64 Dunn, Abby JR SM East 16:28.30 57
65 Dodd, Caroline JR SM East 16:31.00 58
66 Crawford, Katie JR SM East 16:36.80
67 Thompson, Sara JR SM North 16:41.10 59
68 Halter, Molly SO SM East 16:53.50
69 Westhoff, Bridgette JR St. James Academy 17:00.50 60
70 Oropeza, Andrea SO Bishop Ward 17:01.00 61
71 Shank, Tiernan SO SM East 17:02.90
72 Nugent, Caroline SR SM North 17:03.90 62
73 Sanders, Sarah SO SM North 17:08.90 63
74 Oropeza, Frankie FR Bishop Ward 17:09.90 64
75 Williams, Taylor SO Bishop Ward 17:11.80 65
76 Hotzel, Ellen SO St. James Academy 17:15.70 66
77 Schleicher, Abby JR SM North 17:21.80 67
78 Buechler, Andrea SR St. James Academy 17:35.90 68
79 May, Lindsay FR St. James Academy 17:57.70 69
80 York, Abbey SO St. James Academy 18:06.40 70
81 Keehn, Tina JR St. James Academy 18:10.30 71
82 Laures, Marlee JR St. James Academy 18:23.60
83 Collins, Theresa SO Bishop Ward 18:32.30 72
84 Boyd, Allison SR St. James Academy 18:40.20
85 Wagner, Magdalena SO Bishop Ward 18:45.00 73
86 Vega, Julia SO Bishop Ward 18:59.70 74
87 Cunningham, Maggie SR St. James Academy 19:01.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shawnee Mission West 71 3 12 16 18 22 25 31
Total Time: 1:13:37.90
Average: 14:43.58
2 Lee's Summit North 73 2 4 5 29 33 34 36
Total Time: 1:13:15.00
Average: 14:39.00
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 81 7 9 11 19 35 38 39
Total Time: 1:14:13.70
Average: 14:50.74
4 Shawnee Mission Northwest 105 8 17 24 26 30 40 46
Total Time: 1:15:36.70
Average: 15:07.34
5 Blue Valley North 142 10 13 27 45 47 50 52
Total Time: 1:16:31.70
Average: 15:18.34
6 Lawrence Free State 153 15 20 21 43 54
Total Time: 1:17:15.10
Average: 15:27.02
7 Blue Springs South 155 1 32 37 41 44 55 56
Total Time: 1:16:15.80
Average: 15:15.16
8 Shawnee Mission East 167 14 23 28 49 53 57 58
Total Time: 1:17:44.30
Average: 15:32.86
9 Shawnee Mission North 262 42 48 51 59 62 63 67
Total Time: 1:21:45.70
Average: 16:21.14
10 St. James Academy 269 6 60 66 68 69 70 71
Total Time: 1:24:22.20
Average: 16:52.44
11 Bishop Ward 335 61 64 65 72 73 74
Total Time: 1:28:40.00
Average: 17:44.00