Varsity Girls

Lawrence Free State High School                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Haskell Indian Nations University Invite - 10/10/2009              
                        Haskell Indian Nations University                        
                                Lawrence, Kansas                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brenna McDannold           9 Olathe East           15:43.40    1             
  2 Brooklyn Ellis            10 Olathe East           15:55.31    2             
  3 Hayley Francis            11 Lawrence-Free State   16:10.29                  
  4 Brenda Ellis              12 Olathe East           16:19.27    3             
  5 Darci Miller              12 Olathe East           16:24.71    4             
  6 Jessie Sykes               0 SM East               16:25.28    5             
  7 Riley Gay                  9 Olathe East           16:26.20    6             
  8 Whitney Ashlock           10 Olathe East           16:36.54    7             
  9 Jessica Thomas            11 Olathe East           16:44.26    8             
 10 Emily Kerr                 0 SM East               16:46.17    9             
 11 Abby Dunn                  0 SM East               16:53.64   10             
 12 Molly Halter               0 SM East               17:04.16   11             
 13 Libby Wiebe               12 Lawrence-Free State   17:11.48                  
 14 Leah Chesbrough            0 SM East               17:19.91   12             
 15 Lilli Stalder              0 SM East               17:31.35   13             
 16 Rachel Nyhart             10 SM NW                 17:32.23   14             
 17 Meghan Kapeller           12 SM NW                 17:32.60   15             
 18 Kylie Lambeth             10 SM NW                 17:37.80   16             
 19 Sarah Crawford            10 SM NW                 18:00.25   17             
 20 Tony Aguiar                0 SM East               18:00.78   18             
 21 Chloe Stradinger           0 SM East               18:13.10                  
 22 Sarah Barnes              10 SM NW                 18:19.12   19             
 23 Christa McKittrick         0 SM East               18:27.89                  
 24 Amy Meyers                11 Lawrence-Free State   18:35.72                  
 25 Lucy Lehoczky              0 SM East               19:06.79                  
 26 Cherica Eckiwaudah           Anadarko              20:55.59                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Olathe East                  16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:20:48.89                                                    
         Average:    16:09.78                                                    
   2 SM East                      47    5    9   10   11   12   13   18          
      Total Time:  1:24:29.16                                                    
         Average:    16:53.84                                                    
   3 SM NW                        81   14   15   16   17   19                    
      Total Time:  1:29:02.00                                                    
         Average:    17:48.40