Northeast Arma Junior High Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.84 Brooklyn Jackson 1st Finals H1 Complete
15.24 SB Benelli Kolb 4th Finals H1 Complete
15.28 SB Kylee Dickerson 3rd Finals H2 Complete
17.07 Adrienne Hoffman 11th Finals H1 Complete
17.09 Lanie Rhodes 12th Finals H1 Complete
17.44 SB MacKenzie Cain 9th Finals H1 Complete
200 Meter Dash
31.72 Brooklyn Jackson 2nd Finals H1 Complete
35.83 SB Olivia Pommier 9th Finals H1 Complete
37.79 SB MacKenzie Cain 7th Finals H2 Complete
38.56 Lanie Rhodes 12th Finals H1 Complete
39.17 Presley Warford 13th Finals H1 Complete
800 Meter Run
4:09.26 Hunter Jones 4th Finals H1 Complete
1600 Meter Run
7:15.31 Allie Wade 1st Finals H1 Complete
7:42.20 Kylee Dickerson 2nd Finals H1 Complete
8:52.62 Hunter Jones 4th Finals H1 Complete
9:28.81 SB Jade Bush 5th Finals H1 Complete
3200 Meter Run
15:56.49 Allie Wade 1st Finals H1 Complete
18:33.22 SB Jade Bush 2nd Finals H1 Complete
19:03.59 Jaycee Maples 1st Finals H1 Complete
100 Meter Hurdles
19.68 Kylee Dickerson 2nd Finals H1 Complete
22.49 Presley Warford 4th Finals H1 Complete
4x100 Meter Relay
1:07.06 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete
4x200 Meter Relay
2:31.98 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete
Long Jump
10-9.5 SB Olivia Pommier 9th Finals H1 Complete
Discus
86-5 SB Brooklyn Jackson 1st Finals H1 Complete
75-5 SB Erin Doubledee 1st Finals H1 Complete
60-2 Hailey Smardo 2nd Finals H1 Complete
56-1 SB Haylee Goodwin 5th Finals H1 Complete
52-9 Jaycee Maples 7th Finals H1 Complete
Shot Put
34-5.5 Brooklyn Jackson 1st Finals H1 Complete
30-1.5 Erin Doubledee 1st Finals H1 Complete
26-8 Hailey Smardo 3rd Finals H1 Complete
23-2 Jaycee Maples 5th Finals H1 Complete
21-7 SB Haylee Goodwin 8th Finals H1 Complete
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.95 Tayven Willard 4th Finals H1 Complete
15.85 SB Conner Hill 6th Finals H1 Complete
18.30 Isaac Ferrell 10th Finals H1 Complete
200 Meter Dash
32.03 SB Tayven Willard 5th Finals H1 Complete
33.00 Thomas Hail 6th Finals H2 Complete
34.61 Conner Hill 7th Finals H1 Complete
400 Meter Dash
1:15.15 Tegan Mitchell 4th Finals H1 Complete
1:15.58 SB Timothy Stansbury 5th Finals H1 Complete
1:50.13 Jordan Simon 7th Finals H1 Complete
1600 Meter Run
6:51.43 Jaxson Payne 4th Finals H1 Complete
6:57.53 Zaden Vankirk Mullens 5th Finals H1 Complete
7:08.08 Caleb Lamkins 2nd Finals H1 Complete
3200 Meter Run
13:35.79 Jaxson Payne 1st Finals H1 Complete
4x100 Meter Relay
1:05.66 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete
4x200 Meter Relay
2:19.55 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete
Long Jump
13-1.5 SB Tayven Willard 4th Finals H1 Complete
11-6 Caleb Lamkins 8th Finals H1 Complete
10-3 SB Camryn Stansbury 10th Finals H1 Complete
Discus
76-1 Camryn Stansbury 1st Finals H1 Complete
63-10 Hayden Baker 3rd Finals H1 Complete
41-6 Andre Fleury 7th Finals H1 Complete
Shot Put
26-4.5 Camryn Stansbury 1st Finals H1 Complete
23-3.75 Hayden Baker 2nd Finals H1 Complete
14-8.5 Andre Fleury 7th Finals H1 Complete