Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Abitogun, Oluwaseun | 18.69 | Shawnee Mission South |
Campana, Andrew | 18.7 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Stratemeir, Henry | 21.59 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Blair, Cooper | 21.83 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Folger, Conor | 22.10 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Campana, Andrew | 45.21 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Abitogun, Oluwaseun | 48.05 | Shawnee Mission South |
Wofford, Cole | 49.91 | Shawnee Mission West |
Stratemeir, Henry | 51.90h | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Murphey, Tony | 52.79 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Blair, Cooper | 54.13 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Folger, Conor | 54.65 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Flickinger , William | 54.89 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Yoder, Grayson | Olathe South High School | |
Burkholder, Cole | 10:53.84 | Olathe South High School |
Shibel, Evan | 11:06.34 | Shawnee Mission South |
Flickinger, Adam | 11:27.10 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Chapman, Gage | 11:31.89 | Shawnee Mission North |
Knaussman, Michael | 11:40.00 | Shawnee Mission West |
Hooper , Owen | 11:41.00 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Graves, Daniel | 11:44.97 | Shawnee Mission South |
Noble, Mark | 11:47.16 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Taylor, Jed | 11:51.97 | Shawnee Mission West |
Swearengin, Tyler | 12:17.60 | Olathe South High School |
Roudsbush, Ian | 12:21.92 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Marien McManus, Finan | 12:30 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Joyce, Jack | 12:40 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Jansen, Matt | 14:19.22 | Shawnee Mission West |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.18 | Olathe East High School |
Relay Team A | 45.80 | Shawnee Mission West |
Relay Team A | 47.82 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Relay Team A | 47.91 | Shawnee Mission North |
Relay Team A | 48.25 | Shawnee Mission South |
Relay Team A | 48.34 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:33.57 | Olathe East High School |
Relay Team A | 3:34.38 | Olathe South High School |
Relay Team A | 3:41.12 | Shawnee Mission West |
Relay Team A | 3:47.00h | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Relay Team A | 3:48.29 | Shawnee Mission North |
Relay Team A | 3:53.61 | Shawnee Mission South |
Relay Team A | 4:00.75 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:58.00h | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Relay Team A | 9:00.31 | Shawnee Mission West |
Relay Team A | 9:10.17 | Shawnee Mission South |
Relay Team A | 9:45.00h | Shawnee Mission North |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Conner, Carson | 5-4 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Bolton, Deven | 5-4 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Cikot, Blake | 5-2 | Shawnee Mission South |
Burns, Tate | 5-2 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Snyder, Henry | 5-0 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Jansen, Jacob | 5-0 | Shawnee Mission West |
Scheffler, Jack | 5-0 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Wright, Caleb | 4-10 | Shawnee Mission South |
Reyes, Andre | 4-10 | Shawnee Mission West |
Blair, Mitchell | Shawnee Mission East High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vanice, Ryan | 19-9 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Blickhan, Alex | 18-7 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Qualls, Evan | 18-4.25 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Brydowski, Connor | 17-8 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Gellhaus, Kyle | 17-4.75 | Shawnee Mission South |
Vogel, Adam | 17-3.5 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Wade, Xavier | 17-1.5 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Long, Josiah | 17-1.5 | Shawnee Mission North |
Womack, Korrey | 17-1 | Shawnee Mission South |
Guzman, Luis | 17-0.25 | Shawnee Mission North |
Conner, Carson | 17-0 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Bolton, Deven | 16-9.5 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Jagne, Aziz | 16-7 | Shawnee Mission North |
Vil, Brayden | 16-3.5 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
McGlynn, Owen | 16-0 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Harris, Daniel | 15-1 | Shawnee Mission North |
Scheffler, Jack | 15-0 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Blair, Mitchell | 14-10 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Rainbolt, Channing | 14-3.5 | Shawnee Mission South |
Waris, Jacob | 14-2.5 | Shawnee Mission South |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Welch, Tyler | 10-0 | Shawnee Mission South |
Augustine, Christopher | 10-0 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Eagleman, Matthew | 9-6 | Shawnee Mission South |
Lambert, Mason | 9-0 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Petrella, Christopher | 8-6 | Shawnee Mission South |
Boldt, Hudson | 8-6 | Shawnee Mission North |
Jansen, Jacob | 8-6 | Shawnee Mission West |
Burns, Tate | 8-0 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
DelCid-Sanchez, Kenet | 8-0 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Duff, Henry | 8-0 | Shawnee Mission North |
Nguyen, Luan | 7-0 | Shawnee Mission North |
Reyes, Andre | 7-0 | Shawnee Mission West |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Conner, Carson | 37-10 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Vil, Brayden | 36-6 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Gellhaus, Kyle | 36-4 | Shawnee Mission South |
Long, Josiah | 33-8 | Shawnee Mission North |
Jagne, Aziz | 33-5.25 | Shawnee Mission North |
Jones, Judah | 33-3.5 | Shawnee Mission North |
Vogel, Adam | 32-9.5 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Wade, Xavier | 31-9.5 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Scheffler, Jack | 30-0 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wessel, Aurora | 18.13 | Shawnee Mission South |
Weller, RaeAnne | 19.23 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Grady, Aniah | 19.55 | Shawnee Mission North |
Manuel, Bethanee | 19.82 | Shawnee Mission South |
Van Asselt, Madalyn | 20.90h | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Washington, Ciera | 21.00 | Shawnee Mission North |
Bolton, A'Lasia | 21.12 | Shawnee Mission North |
Fox, Olivia | 21.20h | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Van Asselt, Madalyn | 1:00.58 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Sapp, Emeliya | 1:01.28 | Shawnee Mission West |
Manuel, Bethanee | 1:01.58 | Shawnee Mission South |
Wessel, Aurora | 54.05 | Shawnee Mission South |
Weller, RaeAnne | 56.20 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Fox, Olivia | 57.35 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
LeMay, Lauren | 14:22.66 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Talley, Julia | 14:28.52 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Lamb, Amelia | 14:32.03 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Parnell, Evie | 14:35.60 | Shawnee Mission North |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zamora, Bibiana | 1:07.54 | Shawnee Mission West |
Johnson, Sydney | 1:07.90h | Shawnee Mission South |
Flynn, Grace | 1:08.35 | Shawnee Mission South |
Riffel, Alex | 1:08.88 | Shawnee Mission North |
Eaton, Sam | 1:09.27 | Olathe East High School |
Ojeda, Ericka | 1:16.04 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
McEniry, Ryann | 1:16.80 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Huggins, Ava | 1:17.50h | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Chalfie, Lily | 1:17.50h | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Stry, Daisy | 1:19.10h | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Hlobik, Isabelle | 1:19.95 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 50.85 | Olathe East High School |
Relay Team A | 53.00h | Shawnee Mission West |
Relay Team A | 54.13 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Relay Team A | 54.68 | Shawnee Mission South |
Relay Team A | 54.84 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Relay Team A | 59.20h | Shawnee Mission North |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:39.00h | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Relay Team A | 4:42.00 | Shawnee Mission North |
Relay Team A | 4:49.68 | Shawnee Mission South |
Relay Team A | 4:50.87 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:43.57 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Relay Team A | 10:52.00 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Garafola, Campbell | 86-0 | Olathe South High School |
Sullivan, Samantha | 81-1 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Bingham, Rachel | 75-1 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Hanlin-Ramirez, Destiny | 73-5 | Olathe East High School |
Crain, Lauren | 71-0 | Shawnee Mission South |
Heide, Ella | 67-9 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Patton, Abigial | 67-3 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Perez, Marianna | 65-11 | Shawnee Mission South |
Moody, Taylor | 63-5 | Shawnee Mission South |
Wolken, Clarissa | 62-0 | Shawnee Mission South |
Wright, Shaleese | 61-4 | Olathe East High School |
Gentry, Rionna | 60-0 | Olathe East High School |
Jacobs, Lakeisa | 60-0 | Olathe East High School |
Dubois, Sabrina | 40-4 | Shawnee Mission North |
Groves, Kara | Olathe South High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gillom, Zakaiyah | 4-6 | Shawnee Mission South |
Summers, Maggie | 4-4 | Shawnee Mission South |
Weller, RaeAnne | 4-4 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Tegeler, Madeline | 4-0 | Shawnee Mission North |
Onnen, Aisley | Shawnee Mission North | |
Washington, Ciera | Shawnee Mission North | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Garafola, Campbell | 28-1 | Olathe South High School |
Heide, Ella | 27-1 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Jacobs, Lakeisa | 26-6 | Olathe East High School |
Morstadt, Mary | 25-4 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Gentry, Rionna | 24-9.5 | Olathe East High School |
Sullivan, Samantha | 24-8 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Groves, Kara | 24-0 | Olathe South High School |
Patton, Abigial | 23-10 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Dubois, Sabrina | 23-5.25 | Shawnee Mission North |
Moody, Taylor | 21-1.75 | Shawnee Mission South |
Wright, Shaleese | 20-4 | Olathe East High School |
Perez, Marianna | 19-11.5 | Shawnee Mission South |
Crain, Lauren | 18-8.5 | Shawnee Mission South |
Wolken, Clarissa | 16-7 | Shawnee Mission South |
Bingham, Rachel | Shawnee Mission East High School | |
Peel, Lauren | Olathe South High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Martin, Olivia | 31-10 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Hoffman , Makayla | 31-7 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Musson , Ellie | 31-5 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Barth, Reagan | 31-4.25 | Shawnee Mission West |
Fox, Olivia | 28-9 | Shawnee Mission East High School |
Carter , Chloe | 27-8 | Shawnee Mission Northwest |
Back to Top |