Boys 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Budig, Ryan 7 Hill City Jr. High 15.44 -
2 Ashbaugh , Tyler 7 Hill City Jr. High 15.53 -
3 Johnson, Garrett 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 16.51 -
4 Melvin, Noah 7 Norton Junior High 16.68 -
5 Carpenter, Deyton 6 Stockton Junior High 17.41 -
6 Rushton, Lucas 7 Norton Junior High 17.44 -
7 Roth, Cash 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 17.89 -
8 Garza, Dorian 7 Norton Junior High 17.96 -
Boys 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Horinek, Tanner 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 12.46 10
2 Peine, Gus 7 Ellis Junior High 13.56 8
3 Hedding, Theoden 7 Plainville Junior High 13.60 6
4 Phleiger, Corbin 7 Plainville Junior High 13.97 4
5 Frickey, Jaren 7 Ellis Junior High 14.64 2
6 Mesecher, Ben 7 Plainville Junior High 14.66 1
7 Bollig, Tracyn 7 Ellis Junior High 14.68 -
8 Choate, Porter 6 Osborne Junior High 15.06 -
Boys 100m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bales, Payton 8 Osborne Junior High 14.33 -
2 Cass, Tage 8 Ellis Junior High 14.54 -
3 Howell, Aidan 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 15.01 -
4 Ayers, Taylor 8 Plainville Junior High 15.30 -
5 Karnes, Nicholas 8 Norton Junior High 15.42 -
6 Enfield, Trevan 8 Norton Junior High 15.88 -
7 Graham, Trayton 8 Norton Junior High 15.98 -
8 Taylor, Brayden 8 Stockton Junior High 17.16 -
Boys 100m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brogden, Beau 8 Ellis Junior High 12.06 10
2 Howell, Hunter 8 Stockton Junior High 12.62 8
3 Hall, Dante 8 Hill City Jr. High 12.69 6
4 Sisson, Hunter 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 13.07 4
5 Lantz, Dawson 8 Osborne Junior High 13.33 2
6 Garvert, Bryan 8 Plainville Junior High 13.65 1
7 Wyatt, Layton 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 14.16 -
8 Iwanski, Cason 8 Stockton Junior High 14.65 -
Boys 200m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Phleiger, Corbin 7 Plainville Junior High 30.11 -
2 Ediger, Landon 7 Norton Junior High 30.53 -
3 Mesecher, Ben 7 Plainville Junior High 30.88 -
4 Habiger, Clay 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 33.76 -
5 Budig, Ryan 7 Hill City Jr. High 35.16 -
6 Melvin, Noah 7 Norton Junior High 37.01 -
7 Carpenter, Deyton 6 Stockton Junior High 39.56 -
8 Roth, Chaz 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 41.01 -
Boys 200m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Horinek, Tanner 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 25.94 10
2 Backman, Tyler 7 Norton Junior High 27.00 8
3 Hedding, Theoden 7 Plainville Junior High 28.50 6
4 Peine, Gus 7 Ellis Junior High 28.69 4
5 Balthazor, Tate 7 Hill City Jr. High 29.08 2
6 Rohleder, Mason 7 Ellis Junior High 29.33 1
7 Choate, Porter 6 Osborne Junior High 31.62 -
8 Byers, Ben 7 Ellis Junior High 32.87 -
Boys 200m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brewster, Noah 8 Plainville Junior High 28.04 -
2 Brown, Miles 8 Plainville Junior High 29.07 -
3 Guttery, Clay 8 Osborne Junior High 31.44 -
4 Iwanski, Cason 8 Stockton Junior High 32.23 -
5 Cass, Tage 8 Ellis Junior High 33.49 -
6 Karnes, Nicholas 8 Norton Junior High 33.89 -
7 Gasper, Jack 8 Stockton Junior High 34.23 -
8 Ayers, Taylor 8 Plainville Junior High 34.52 -
Boys 200m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McGuire, Ian 8 Ellis Junior High 25.34 10
2 Sisson, Kaden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 26.16 8
3 Hall, Dante 8 Hill City Jr. High 26.39 6
4 Sisson, Hunter 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 26.80 4
5 VanAllen, Alex 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 26.87 2
6 Lantz, Dawson 8 Osborne Junior High 27.10 1
7 Noble, Caleb 8 Ellis Junior High 27.25 -
Boys 400m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Eck, Will (William) 7 Ellis Junior High 1:11.41 4
2 Hahn, Haden 6 Stockton Junior High 1:11.92 2
3 Bollig, Tracyn 7 Ellis Junior High 1:12.66 -
4 McGrath, Dalton 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 1:16.18 -
5 Bloodworth, Manny 7 Norton Junior High 1:16.31 -
Boys 400m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hall, EJ 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 1:05.84 10
2 Balthazor, Tate 7 Hill City Jr. High 1:06.35 8
3 Schwenn, Kaid 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 1:07.66 6
4 Ediger, Landon 7 Norton Junior High 1:11.99 1
5 Choate, Porter 6 Osborne Junior High 1:12.90 -
Boys 400m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lowry, Emerson 8 Stockton Junior High 1:02.68 1
2 Brewster, Noah 8 Plainville Junior High 1:03.37 -
3 Honas, Toby 8 Ellis Junior High 1:05.26 -
4 Brown, Miles 8 Plainville Junior High 1:06.00 -
5 Wyatt, Layton 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 1:06.96 -
6 Wildeman, Gavyn 8 Ellis Junior High 1:09.33 -
7 Taylor, Brayden 8 Stockton Junior High 1:27.57 -
Boys 400m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Seems, Caden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 59.15 10
2 Melvin, Tyce 8 Norton Junior High 59.35 8
3 Jimenez, Chance 8 Ellis Junior High 1:00.32 6
4 Garvert, Bryan 8 Plainville Junior High 1:01.37 4
5 Koehn, Lincoln 8 Osborne Junior High 1:01.93 2
6 Keeten, Seth 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 1:03.28 -
Boys 800m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kats, Ayston 7 Norton Junior High 2:32.62 10
2 Clydesdale, Derek 7 Norton Junior High 2:40.10 8
3 Schwenn, Kaid 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 2:41.79 6
4 Weigel, Jatin 7 Norton Junior High 2:50.43 4
5 Hahn, Haden 6 Stockton Junior High 2:59.43 2
6 Carroll, Ethan 7 Ellis Junior High 3:14.06 1
7 Seibel, Brendan 7 Ellis Junior High 3:14.18 -
8 Shields, Braxtyn 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 3:54.98 -
Boys 800m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bales, Payton 8 Osborne Junior High 2:26.46 10
2 Keeten, Cole 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 2:31.23 8
3 Atkins, Cameron 8 Hill City Jr. High 2:32.14 6
4 Brewster, Noah 8 Plainville Junior High 2:33.33 4
5 Kreutzer, Rick 8 Ellis Junior High 2:33.42 2
6 Rhoden, JT (Jefferso 8 Ellis Junior High 2:45.41 1
7 Ragland, Traxton 8 Norton Junior High 2:52.06 -
8 Fry, Kane 8 Plainville Junior High 2:53.21 -
9 Knowles, Ethan 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 2:53.61 -
10 Keller, Kamden 8 Ellis Junior High 2:56.39 -
11 Keith, Carson 8 Hill City Jr. High 2:57.52 -
12 Braun, Gavin 8 Norton Junior High 3:03.81 -
13 Bloodworth, Juan 8 Norton Junior High 3:06.24 -
14 Gasper, Jack 8 Stockton Junior High 3:14.81 -
Boys 1600m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kats, Ayston 7 Norton Junior High 5:27.89 10
2 Schultze, Kaiden 7 Osborne Junior High 5:46.40 8
3 Vahling, Dominic 7 Norton Junior High 5:56.85 6
4 Miller, Alek 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 6:07.28 4
5 Jessup, William 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 6:15.38 2
6 Harmon, Austin 7 Hill City Jr. High 6:31.27 1
7 McGrath, Dalton 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 6:35.87 -
Boys 1600m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stampter, Isaac 8 Plainville Junior High 5:48.42 10
2 Bales, Payton 8 Osborne Junior High 5:50.98 8
3 Pfannenstiel, Brenne 8 Norton Junior High 5:55.07 6
4 Fischer, Nathan 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 6:00.50 4
5 Stephen, Dayton 8 Hill City Jr. High 6:03.45 2
6 Bongartz, Tyler 8 Ellis Junior High 6:09.88 1
7 Keith, Carson 8 Hill City Jr. High 6:11.75 -
8 Loughry, Bryten 8 Hill City Jr. High 6:42.81 -
Boys 3200m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Miller, Alek 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 12:18.13 10
2 Rogers, Riley 7 Plainville Junior High 13:12.21 8
3 Jessup, William 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 13:36.31 6
Boys 3200m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fischer, Nathan 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 12:50.32 10
2 Knowles, Ethan 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 13:20.48 8
3 Guttery, Clay 8 Osborne Junior High 14:42.47 6
4 Billips, Garrett 8 Hill City Jr. High 14:51.72 4
5 Hamel, Alexander 8 Hill City Jr. High 16:19.86 2
6 Kenyon, Jacob 8 Hill City Jr. High 17:08.31 1
Boys 100m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ashbaugh , Tyler 7 Hill City Jr. High 20.88 -
2 Brown, Ryken 7 Plainville Junior High 21.37 -
3 Stahl, Zayne 7 Plainville Junior High 21.52 -
Boys 100m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Horinek, Tanner 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 14.57 10
2 Backman, Tyler 7 Norton Junior High 16.24 8
3 Rudman, Tucker 7 Plainville Junior High 18.25 6
4 Schultze, Kaiden 7 Osborne Junior High 18.55 4
5 Mitchell, Zavier 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 18.79 2
6 Earl, Cameron 6 Stockton Junior High 18.81 1
Boys 100m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fry, Kane 8 Plainville Junior High 18.50 1
2 Howell, Aidan 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 21.19 -
3 Gregory, Damien 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 21.24 -
Boys 100m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 VanAllen, Alex 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 16.12 10
2 Cox, Corwyn 8 Norton Junior High 16.83 8
3 Stewart, Tyler 8 Norton Junior High 16.84 6
4 Guffey, Hunter 8 Ellis Junior High 17.67 4
5 Jones, Eli 8 Norton Junior High 17.96 2
Boys 200m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harmon, Austin 7 Hill City Jr. High 37.74 1
2 Brown, Ryken 7 Plainville Junior High 44.01 -
3 Stahl, Zayne 7 Plainville Junior High 45.57 -
Boys 200m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Backman, Tyler 7 Norton Junior High 31.06 10
2 Hall, EJ 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 32.07 8
3 Schultze, Kaiden 7 Osborne Junior High 32.35 6
4 Carter, Jack 7 Norton Junior High 33.34 4
5 Jessup, William 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 35.49 2
Boys 200m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Garman, Dalton 8 Osborne Junior High 32.46 1
2 Dinkel, Cade 8 Hill City Jr. High 33.70 -
3 Kendall, Carter 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 37.37 -
4 Hassell, Aidrian 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 39.10 -
Boys 200m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brogden, Beau 8 Ellis Junior High 28.72 10
2 Cox, Corwyn 8 Norton Junior High 29.52 8
3 Seems, Caden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 29.64 6
4 Jones, Eli 8 Norton Junior High 29.65 4
5 Stewart, Tyler 8 Norton Junior High 30.74 2
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis Junior High 56.08 10
2 Phillipsburg Middle School 56.38 8
3 Plainville Junior High 56.68 6
4 Stockton Junior High 57.64 4
5 Norton Junior High 1:03.07 2
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis Junior High 49.35 10
2 Phillipsburg Middle School 50.43 8
3 Osborne Junior High 56.00 6
4 Plainville Junior High 56.35 4
5 Norton Junior High 57.83 2
6 Hill City Jr. High DQ -
Boys 4 x 200m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Norton Junior High 1:53.79 10
2 Ellis Junior High 2:00.24 8
3 Plainville Junior High 2:00.69 6
4 Stockton Junior High 2:02.48 4
5 Phillipsburg Middle School 2:05.71 2
Boys 4 x 200m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis Junior High 1:44.56 10
2 Norton Junior High .01 8
3 Osborne Junior High .01 6
4 Phillipsburg Middle School .01 4
5 Hill City Jr. High .01 2
6 Plainville Junior High .01 1
Boys 4 x 400m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Norton Junior High 4:32.44 10
2 Phillipsburg Middle School 4:51.54 8
Boys 4 x 400m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Norton Junior High 4:05.81 10
2 Phillipsburg Middle School 4:05.86 8
3 Ellis Junior High 4:47.27 6
Boys High Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schultze, Kaiden 7 Osborne Junior High 4-7 10
2 Balthazor, Tate 7 Hill City Jr. High 4-6 7
3 Corman, Cleveland 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 4-6 7
4 Rinehart, Ben 7 Plainville Junior High 4-2 4
5 Rogers, Riley 7 Plainville Junior High 4-0 2
Hahn, Haden 6 Stockton Junior High NH -
Roene, Chance 7 Stockton Junior High NH -
Elliott, Luke 7 Hill City Jr. High NH -
Driggs, Gavin 7 Phillipsburg Middle School NH -
Harmon, Austin 7 Hill City Jr. High NH -
Weigel, Jatin 7 Norton Junior High NH -
Mitchell, Zavier 7 Phillipsburg Middle School NH -
Boys High Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Atkins, Cameron 8 Hill City Jr. High 5-0 10
2 Guffey, Hunter 8 Ellis Junior High 4-10 8
3 VanAllen, Alex 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 4-10 6
4 Stephen, Dayton 8 Hill City Jr. High 4-10 4
5 Kendall, Carter 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 4-4 2
Kenyon, Jacob 8 Hill City Jr. High NH -
Hudson, Kayden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School NH -
Isernhagen, Brexton 8 Norton Junior High NH -
Boys Pole Vault 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kats, Ayston 7 Norton Junior High 7-6 10
2 Corman, Cleveland 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 7-6 8
3 Jessup, William 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 7-0 6
4 Carter, Jack 7 Norton Junior High 7-0 4
5 Eck, Will (William) 7 Ellis Junior High 6-6 2
6 Miller, Alek 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 6-6 1
7 Schiel, Joel 7 Ellis Junior High 6-0 -
8 Byers, Ben 7 Ellis Junior High 5-6 -
Boys Pole Vault 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Keeten, Seth 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 9-6 10
2 Keeten, Cole 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 8-0 8
3 Stephen, Dayton 8 Hill City Jr. High 8-0 6
4 Rhoden, JT (Jefferso 8 Ellis Junior High 7-0 4
Keller, Kamden 8 Ellis Junior High NH -
Hassell, Aidrian 8 Phillipsburg Middle School NH -
Karnes, Nicholas 8 Norton Junior High NH -
Pfannenstiel, Brenne 8 Norton Junior High NH -
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hall, EJ 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 16-3 10
2 Peine, Gus 7 Ellis Junior High 14-5 8
3 Frickey, Jaren 7 Ellis Junior High 13-4 6
4 Rinehart, Ben 7 Plainville Junior High 13-4 4
5 Harmon, Austin 7 Hill City Jr. High 12-8 2
6 Stahl, Zayne 7 Plainville Junior High 12-5.25 1
7 Choate, Porter 6 Osborne Junior High 12-5 -
8 Eck, Will (William) 7 Ellis Junior High 12-1.5 -
9 Budig, Ryan 7 Hill City Jr. High 12-1 -
10 Ashbaugh , Tyler 7 Hill City Jr. High 12-1 -
11 Thayer, Isaac 6 Stockton Junior High 11-9 -
12 Minkler, Rallen 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 11-8 -
13 Kesler, Jace 6 Stockton Junior High 11-7.5 -
14 Brown, Ryken 7 Plainville Junior High 11-7.5 -
15 Christy, Blayze 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 9-11 -
16 Melvin, Noah 7 Norton Junior High 9-0 -
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Howell, Hunter 8 Stockton Junior High 17-2 10
2 McGuire, Ian 8 Ellis Junior High 15-5.5 8
3 Walt, Evan 8 Hill City Jr. High 15-4 6
4 Sisson, Kaden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 15-3.75 4
5 Atkins, Cameron 8 Hill City Jr. High 15-0 2
6 Brown, Miles 8 Plainville Junior High 14-7 1
7 Dinkel, Cade 8 Hill City Jr. High 14-3 -
8 Foster, Tannor 8 Osborne Junior High 14-2 -
9 Guffey, Hunter 8 Ellis Junior High 14-1 -
10 Garman, Dalton 8 Osborne Junior High 14-0 -
11 Koehn, Lincoln 8 Osborne Junior High 13-9 -
12 Honas, Toby 8 Ellis Junior High 13-6.5 -
13 Littrell, Sylas 8 Plainville Junior High 13-5 -
14 Wyatt, Layton 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 13-3.5 -
15 Kraushaar, James 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 11-0 -
16 Ayers, Taylor 8 Plainville Junior High 10-6.25 -
Boys Triple Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Horinek, Tanner 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 36-8.5 10
2 Balthazor, Tate 7 Hill City Jr. High 29-7 8
3 Vahling, Dominic 7 Norton Junior High 29-4.5 6
4 Clydesdale, Derek 7 Norton Junior High 29-1.5 4
5 Miller, Alek 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 26-4 2
6 Fischer, Brody 7 Ellis Junior High 22-6.5 1
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Lantz, Dawson 8 Osborne Junior High 35-3.5 10
2 Garvert, Bryan 8 Plainville Junior High 33-10.25 8
3 Seems, Caden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 33-2.5 6
4 Melvin, Tyce 8 Norton Junior High 32-4 4
5 Wildeman, Gavyn 8 Ellis Junior High 30-8.5 2
6 Keeten, Seth 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 30-7 1
7 Stampter, Isaac 8 Plainville Junior High 29-3.75 -
8 Fabrizius, Chason 8 Ellis Junior High 28-6.5 -
9 Kendall, Carter 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 27-10.5 -
10 Littrell, Sylas 8 Plainville Junior High 26-9 -
11 Cass, Tage 8 Ellis Junior High 24-0.5 -
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Rudman, Tucker 7 Plainville Junior High 32-8 10
2 Ambrose, Corbin 7 Norton Junior High 29-7.5 8
3 Harmon, Landon 7 Ellis Junior High 29-1 6
4 Shelton, Cole 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 28-3 4
5 Rohleder, Mason 7 Ellis Junior High 27-5.5 2
6 Zohner, Vincent 7 Hill City Jr. High 26-9 1
7 McGrath, Dalton 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 26-8.5 -
8 Bethel, Ryddik 7 Plainville Junior High 26-1.5 -
9 Keiswetter, Koby 7 Hill City Jr. High 25-5.5 -
10 Leiker, Eli 7 Norton Junior High 25-2.5 -
11 Hall, Aiden 7 Hill City Jr. High 23-4 -
12 Krob, Peyton 7 Plainville Junior High 21-0 -
13 Shields, Braxtyn 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 20-11 -
14 Fischer, Brody 7 Ellis Junior High 20-5.5 -
15 Otter, Jamison 7 Norton Junior High 19-5 -
16 Keller, Lincoln 6 Stockton Junior High 19-5 -
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Willour, Logan 8 Norton Junior High 44-11.5 10
2 Foster, Tannor 8 Osborne Junior High 35-1 8
3 Boyle, Jaden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 34-3 6
4 Mullins, Brody 8 Norton Junior High 33-7.5 4
5 Koehn, Lincoln 8 Osborne Junior High 32-6 2
6 Dunlap, Jaxon 8 Stockton Junior High 31-5.5 1
7 Hughes, Kyron 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 31-3.5 -
8 Stover, Colton 8 Norton Junior High 31-2.5 -
9 Honas, Toby 8 Ellis Junior High 29-6 -
10 Bencze, Aron 8 Ellis Junior High 29-2 -
11 Dinkel, Cade 8 Hill City Jr. High 28-7.5 -
12 Morris, Jayden 8 Plainville Junior High 27-4.25 -
13 Walt, Evan 8 Hill City Jr. High 27-3 -
14 Creighton, Deacon 8 Stockton Junior High 26-10 -
15 Dinkel, Lucas 8 Ellis Junior High 24-10 -
16 Iwanski, Cason 8 Stockton Junior High 23-10.5 -
17 Jacobs, Avery 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 23-8 -
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Rudman, Tucker 7 Plainville Junior High 131-5.5 10
2 Zohner, Vincent 7 Hill City Jr. High 91-5.75 8
3 Ambrose, Corbin 7 Norton Junior High 87-8.75 6
4 Schartz, Carson 7 Ellis Junior High 85-9.75 4
5 Bethel, Ryddik 7 Plainville Junior High 82-4.5 2
6 Buresh, Blake 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 79-3.25 1
7 Shelton, Cole 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 75-5 -
8 Keller, Lincoln 6 Stockton Junior High 69-11.25 -
9 Keiswetter, Koby 7 Hill City Jr. High 69-4.75 -
10 Leiker, Eli 7 Norton Junior High 62-11.75 -
11 Christy, Blayze 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 60-6 -
12 Balthazor, Cameron 7 Stockton Junior High 59-6.75 -
13 Krob, Peyton 7 Plainville Junior High 59-4.5 -
14 Harmon, Landon 7 Ellis Junior High 59-1.75 -
15 Hall, Aiden 7 Hill City Jr. High 52-2 -
16 Otter, Jamison 7 Norton Junior High 37-11.5 -
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Willour, Logan 8 Norton Junior High 133-5.5 10
2 Stover, Colton 8 Norton Junior High 104-10.5 8
3 Puga, Corbin 8 Norton Junior High 101-1.25 6
4 Boyle, Jaden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 98-10 4
5 Fry, Kane 8 Plainville Junior High 96-9.25 2
6 Hudson, Kayden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 96-0 1
7 Morris, Jayden 8 Plainville Junior High 90-11 -
8 Hughes, Kyron 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 90-5.75 -
9 Dunlap, Jaxon 8 Stockton Junior High 88-2.75 -
10 Seifried, Gage 8 Osborne Junior High 83-5.5 -
11 Lowry, Emerson 8 Stockton Junior High 82-5 -
12 Guttery, Clay 8 Osborne Junior High 75-2.5 -
13 Mongeau, Ryan 8 Stockton Junior High 70-11.25 -
14 Fabrizius, Chason 8 Ellis Junior High 66-5.25 -
15 Dinkel, Lucas 8 Ellis Junior High 64-6.75 -
16 Bencze, Aron 8 Ellis Junior High 64-2 -
Boys Javelin Throw 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Minkler, Rallen 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 96-10 10
2 Buresh, Blake 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 90-0 8
3 Habiger, Clay 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 89-5 6
4 Schartz, Carson 7 Ellis Junior High 87-5 4
5 Byers, Ben 7 Ellis Junior High 77-8 2
6 Bethel, Ryddik 7 Plainville Junior High 74-5 1
7 Keller, Lincoln 6 Stockton Junior High 70-4 -
8 Schiel, Joel 7 Ellis Junior High 66-0 -
9 Leiker, Eli 7 Norton Junior High 58-3 -
10 Wait, Cody 7 Norton Junior High 52-3 -
11 Garza, Dorian 7 Norton Junior High 51-0 -
12 Krob, Peyton 7 Plainville Junior High 36-11 -
Boys Javelin Throw 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Boyle, Jaden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 126-8 10
2 Jimenez, Chance 8 Ellis Junior High 115-3 8
3 Hudson, Kayden 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 110-0 6
4 Howell, Hunter 8 Stockton Junior High 106-5 4
5 Puga, Corbin 8 Norton Junior High 97-3 2
6 Lowry, Emerson 8 Stockton Junior High 94-3 1
7 Guttery, Clay 8 Osborne Junior High 89-1 -
8 Hughes, Kyron 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 88-0 -
9 Morris, Jayden 8 Plainville Junior High 72-2 -
10 Dunlap, Jaxon 8 Stockton Junior High 67-7 -
11 Foster, Tannor 8 Osborne Junior High 67-2 -
12 Isernhagen, Brexton 8 Norton Junior High 64-6 -
13 Seifried, Gage 8 Osborne Junior High 61-10 -
Girls 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Christian, Sarah 7 Hill City Jr. High 16.74 -
2 Schmidt, Tayler 7 Ellis Jr. High 16.80 -
3 Ellenz, Taylor 7 Osborne Junior High 18.62 -
4 Grebowiec, Avery 7 Plainville Junior High 18.86 -
5 Grote, Kandence 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 19.34 -
6 Amlong, Skylar 6 Stockton Junior High 20.69 -
Girls 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kroeger, Ashlyn 7 Ellis Jr. High 16.09 -
2 Brandon, Alex 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 16.25 -
3 Lix, Georgia 6 Osborne Junior High 16.37 -
4 Arnold, Charli 7 Ellis Jr. High 17.08 -
5 Ellis, Raylinn 7 Norton Junior High 17.09 -
6 Carlin, Mary 7 Osborne Junior High 17.13 -
Girls 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Klein, Kaeleigh 7 Plainville Junior High 14.48 10
2 Shippy, Kembry 7 Hill City Jr. High 14.60 8
3 VanderVeen, Chloe 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 14.75 6
4 Snyder, Saj 7 Stockton Junior High 14.78 4
5 Fuzzell, Emma 7 Plainville Junior High 15.01 2
6 Wait, Alise 7 Norton Junior High 15.16 1
7 Mauck, Kamryn 7 Hill City Jr. High 15.70 -
8 Murphy-Quintana, Nev 7 Norton Junior High 16.23 -
Girls 100m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kohlrus, MaKenzie 8 Ellis Jr. High 15.22 -
2 Lee, Hannah 8 Hill City Jr. High 15.32 -
3 Stagemeyer, Tesah 8 Norton Junior High 15.75 -
4 Gardner, Ryleigh 8 Stockton Junior High 16.59 -
5 Wonderly, Natalie 8 Norton Junior High 17.11 -
6 Snyder, Ella 8 Stockton Junior High 17.20 -
7 Rothe, Kaitlyn 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 17.34 -
8 Oliver, Kayleigh 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 19.17 -
Girls 100m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Clark, Ella 8 Norton Junior High 13.52 10
2 Dix, Ava 8 Stockton Junior High 13.90 8
3 Brown, Zoe 8 Plainville Junior High 14.00 6
4 Jacobs, Jenna 8 Hill City Jr. High 14.23 4
5 Storz, Jenna 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 14.27 2
6 Kohl, Addison 8 Ellis Jr. High 14.58 1
7 Cranwell, Kaycee 8 Ellis Jr. High 15.52 -
Girls 200m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Barfield, Saralyn 6 Osborne Junior High 32.44 -
2 Eveleigh, Natalie 7 Norton Junior High 35.96 -
3 Meyers, Reagan 7 Plainville Junior High 36.41 -
4 Christian, Sarah 7 Hill City Jr. High 36.51 -
5 Gross, Nichole 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 41.85 -
Girls 200m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Loughry, Acelynn 7 Norton Junior High 32.22 1
2 Tallent, Ashalyne 7 Norton Junior High 34.10 -
3 Brandon, Alex 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 34.67 -
4 Ball, Gracie 7 Ellis Jr. High 34.76 -
5 Minium, Rylie 7 Hill City Jr. High 35.32 -
6 Lowry, Camille 6 Stockton Junior High 35.81 -
7 Hamel, Gracelynn 7 Ellis Jr. High 36.13 -
Girls 200m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mick, Claire 6 Osborne Junior High 30.25 10
2 Klein, Kaeleigh 7 Plainville Junior High 30.56 8
3 Dohe, Sterling 7 Plainville Junior High 30.77 6
4 Shippy, Kembry 7 Hill City Jr. High 30.81 4
5 Fischer, Natalie 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 31.92 2
6 Schultze, Ashlyn 7 Osborne Junior High 32.80 -
7 Travino, Mya 7 Stockton Junior High 33.26 -
8 Balthazor, Baleigh 7 Stockton Junior High 33.54 -
Girls 200m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Molina, Abby 8 Plainville Junior High 33.09 -
2 Gardner, Ryleigh 8 Stockton Junior High 34.67 -
3 Brown, Cyrise 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 34.91 -
4 Dobson, Marlie 8 Plainville Junior High 34.97 -
5 Keith, Allie 8 Hill City Jr. High 35.37 -
6 McClung, Chloe 8 Ellis Jr. High 36.15 -
7 Hernandez, Jeiza 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 36.22 -
Girls 200m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dix, Ava 8 Stockton Junior High 29.33 10
2 Storz, Jenna 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 30.19 8
3 Kaser, Kassi 8 Osborne Junior High 30.72 6
4 Poore, Addison 8 Osborne Junior High 30.92 4
5 Kohl, Addison 8 Ellis Jr. High 30.93 2
6 Cooper, Ryenn 8 Hill City Jr. High 31.57 1
7 Cranwell, Kaycee 8 Ellis Jr. High 31.87 -
Girls 400m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Berg, Natalee 7 Plainville Junior High 1:20.81 2
2 Vance, Evie 7 Norton Junior High 1:21.00 1
3 Ganoung, Nadalyn 7 Plainville Junior High 1:21.68 -
4 Carlin, Mary 7 Osborne Junior High 1:23.54 -
5 Ellis, Raylinn 7 Norton Junior High 1:24.42 -
6 Williams, Addison 7 Plainville Junior High 1:28.11 -
7 Jurgens, Chrissy 6 Stockton Junior High 1:31.09 -
Girls 400m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Boydston, Avery 7 Ellis Jr. High 1:08.45 10
2 Riner, Leavie 7 Osborne Junior High 1:11.85 8
3 Fischer, Natalie 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 1:13.82 6
4 Lix, Georgia 6 Osborne Junior High 1:19.12 4
5 Murphy-Quintana, Nev 7 Norton Junior High 1:22.26 -
Girls 400m Dash 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kaser, Kassi 8 Osborne Junior High 1:06.57 10
2 Jacobs, Kayla 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 1:06.82 8
3 Brooks, Hallie 8 Norton Junior High 1:08.88 6
4 Peterson, Jaida 8 Norton Junior High 1:15.47 4
5 Wood, Kodie 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 1:18.39 2
6 Ragsdale, Kalee 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 1:27.37 1
Girls 800m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Boydston, Avery 7 Ellis Jr. High 2:37.29 10
2 Schultze, Ashlyn 7 Osborne Junior High 2:47.52 8
3 Bertuccelli, Ryah 7 Osborne Junior High 2:48.16 6
4 Northup, Carolina 7 Stockton Junior High 2:54.40 4
5 VanderVeen, Chloe 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 3:00.76 2
6 Hoetin, Cheyenne 7 Stockton Junior High 3:05.40 1
7 Abel, Brandy 7 Norton Junior High 3:11.83 -
8 Ganoung, Nadalyn 7 Plainville Junior High 3:21.57 -
9 Berg, Natalee 7 Plainville Junior High 3:37.08 -
10 Ebner, Johnna 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 3:42.19 -
11 Puga, Lilli 7 Norton Junior High 4:06.00 -
Girls 800m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hahn, Ashlyn 8 Stockton Junior High 2:42.05 10
2 Velardes, Ellianna 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 2:51.09 8
3 Eck, Isabella 8 Ellis Jr. High 2:52.65 6
4 Poore, Addison 8 Osborne Junior High 2:55.43 4
5 Kendig, Kate 8 Osborne Junior High 3:08.21 2
6 Mitzner, Taydem 8 Hill City Jr. High 3:20.17 1
7 Jerby, Hallie 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 3:31.69 -
8 Pirotte, Kyra 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 4:10.49 -
Girls 1600m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Boydston, Avery 7 Ellis Jr. High 5:54.13 10
2 VanderVeen, Chloe 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 6:37.09 8
3 Lix, Georgia 6 Osborne Junior High 6:37.50 6
4 Rumback, Savana 7 Norton Junior High 6:39.24 4
5 Williams, Addison 7 Plainville Junior High 7:24.42 2
6 Tallent, Ashalyne 7 Norton Junior High 7:24.55 1
7 Beougher, Blaire 6 Stockton Junior High 7:46.45 -
8 Ebner, Johnna 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 8:36.36 -
9 Grebowiec, Avery 7 Plainville Junior High 9:09.10 -
Girls 1600m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hahn, Ashlyn 8 Stockton Junior High 6:06.45 10
2 Brull, Grace 8 Ellis Jr. High 7:05.85 8
3 Imm, Josie 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 7:18.23 6
4 Simmons, Natalie 8 Norton Junior High 7:25.19 4
5 Kennedy, Hannah 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 7:26.03 2
6 Jerby, Hallie 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 8:09.20 1
Girls 3200m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bertuccelli, Ryah 7 Osborne Junior High 14:35.36 10
2 Loughry, Acelynn 7 Norton Junior High 16:25.63 8
Girls 3200m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Velardes, Ellianna 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 13:41.82 10
2 Kendig, Kate 8 Osborne Junior High 14:55.09 8
3 Brown, Michaela 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 15:58.95 6
4 Imm, Josie 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 16:19.97 4
Girls 100m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schultze, Ashlyn 7 Osborne Junior High 20.01 10
2 Rumback, Savana 7 Norton Junior High 20.26 8
3 Mader, Kia 7 Ellis Jr. High 20.69 6
4 Vance, Evie 7 Norton Junior High 20.94 4
5 Lutters, Tianna 7 Osborne Junior High 21.00 2
6 Bittel, Chasey 7 Plainville Junior High 21.27 1
7 Granberry, Lorelei 7 Norton Junior High 21.92 -
8 Schmidt, Tayler 7 Ellis Jr. High 25.59 -
Girls 100m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rome, Alyssa 8 Ellis Jr. High 20.15 2
2 Bruning, Kamryn 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 21.20 1
3 Brown, Cyrise 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 21.27 -
4 Hartsock, Cale 8 Osborne Junior High 27.34 -
Girls 100m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bailey, Payton 8 Norton Junior High 17.82 10
2 Jacobs, Jenna 8 Hill City Jr. High 18.81 8
3 Brown, Zoe 8 Plainville Junior High 18.99 6
4 Jacobs, Kayla 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 19.30 4
Girls 200m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fuzzell, Emma 7 Plainville Junior High 33.18 10
2 Rumback, Savana 7 Norton Junior High 36.62 8
3 Lutters, Tianna 7 Osborne Junior High 38.17 6
4 Kendig, Annie 7 Osborne Junior High 39.42 4
5 Granberry, Lorelei 7 Norton Junior High 39.59 2
6 Vance, Evie 7 Norton Junior High 40.05 1
Girls 200m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bailey, Payton 8 Norton Junior High 32.29 10
2 Brown, Zoe 8 Plainville Junior High 33.54 8
3 Jacobs, Kayla 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 35.22 6
4 Russell, Katrina 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 36.43 4
5 Rome, Alyssa 8 Ellis Jr. High 38.57 2
6 Rothe, Kaitlyn 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 42.57 1
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stockton Junior High 1:01.30 10
2 Ellis Jr. High 1:02.08 8
3 Osborne Junior High 1:02.50 6
4 Norton Junior High 1:03.11 4
5 Plainville Junior High DQ -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Phillipsburg Middle School 57.16 10
2 Norton Junior High 57.30 8
3 Ellis Jr. High 57.94 6
4 Stockton Junior High 1:03.79 4
Girls 4 x 200m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis Jr. High 2:09.75 10
2 Norton Junior High 2:10.53 8
3 Stockton Junior High 2:11.10 6
4 Osborne Junior High 2:14.75 4
5 Hill City Jr. High 2:16.22 2
Girls 4 x 200m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Norton Junior High 2:03.14 10
2 Stockton Junior High 2:06.19 8
3 Osborne Junior High 2:08.54 6
4 Hill City Jr. High 2:09.07 4
5 Phillipsburg Middle School 2:10.50 2
6 Ellis Jr. High 2:10.60 1
Girls 4 x 400m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stockton Junior High 5:04.44 10
2 Norton Junior High 5:04.89 8
3 Osborne Junior High 5:06.54 6
4 Ellis Jr. High 5:10.49 4
Girls 4 x 400m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stockton Junior High 4:53.85 10
2 Phillipsburg Middle School 5:06.27 8
3 Ellis Jr. High 5:26.58 6
Girls High Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schultze, Ashlyn 7 Osborne Junior High 4-2 10
2 Northup, Carolina 7 Stockton Junior High 4-0 8
3 Staab, Addison 7 Plainville Junior High 4-0 6
4 Wait, Alise 7 Norton Junior High 3-10 4
Odle, Mia 6 Stockton Junior High NH -
Hageman, Shayla 7 Plainville Junior High NH -
Girls High Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Eck, Isabella 8 Ellis Jr. High 5-0 10
2 Cooper, Ryenn 8 Hill City Jr. High 4-4 8
3 Starns, Brooke 8 Ellis Jr. High 4-4 6
4 Bruning, Kamryn 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 4-4 4
5 Brown, Zoe 8 Plainville Junior High 4-2 2
6 Hartsock, Cale 8 Osborne Junior High 4-0 1
7 Rome, Alyssa 8 Ellis Jr. High 4-0 -
8 Miller, Ellie 8 Norton Junior High 4-0 -
9 Shields, Emah 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 3-10 -
10 Kinnaman, Alta 8 Norton Junior High 3-10 -
Poore, Addison 8 Osborne Junior High NH -
Lee, Hannah 8 Hill City Jr. High NH -
Stagemeyer, Tesah 8 Norton Junior High NH -
Desaire, Serenity 8 Hill City Jr. High NH -
Girls Pole Vault 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wait, Alise 7 Norton Junior High 6-6 10
2 Klein, Kaeleigh 7 Plainville Junior High 6-0 8
3 Hale, Allyson 7 Norton Junior High 5-6 6
4 Minium, Rylie 7 Hill City Jr. High 5-6 4
5 Bell, Cloe 7 Hill City Jr. High 5-0 1.5
6 Kendig, Annie 7 Osborne Junior High 5-0 1.5
Dooley, Cady 7 Hill City Jr. High NH -
Poels, Gabriella 7 Phillipsburg Middle School NH -
Girls Pole Vault 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Brooks, Hallie 8 Norton Junior High 8-6 10
2 Kendig, Kate 8 Osborne Junior High 6-6 8
Keith, Allie 8 Hill City Jr. High NH -
Wood, Kodie 8 Phillipsburg Middle School NH -
Dougherty, Hayley 8 Phillipsburg Middle School NH -
Fitzpatrick, Cailyn 8 Phillipsburg Middle School NH -
Brull, Grace 8 Ellis Jr. High NH -
Arpin, Trinity 8 Plainville Junior High NH -
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Mick, Claire 6 Osborne Junior High 12-1.5 10
2 Fuzzell, Emma 7 Plainville Junior High 11-11.5 8
3 Taylor, Reese 6 Stockton Junior High 11-0.75 6
4 Schmidt, Sienna 7 Ellis Jr. High 10-11 4
5 Fischer, Natalie 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 10-7 2
6 Mauck, Kamryn 7 Hill City Jr. High 10-5.5 1
7 Hageman, Shayla 7 Plainville Junior High 10-5 -
8 Kroeger, Ashlyn 7 Ellis Jr. High 10-5 -
9 Balthazor, Baleigh 7 Stockton Junior High 10-4.5 -
10 Burd, Payten 7 Ellis Jr. High 10-4 -
11 Christian, Sarah 7 Hill City Jr. High 10-2 -
12 Hanlon, Seana 7 Norton Junior High 10-0 -
13 Hale, Allyson 7 Norton Junior High 9-10.25 -
14 Eveleigh, Natalie 7 Norton Junior High 8-7.75 -
15 Carlin, Mary 7 Osborne Junior High 8-6.5 -
16 Grote, Kandence 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 8-6.5 -
17 Creighton, Piper 6 Stockton Junior High 8-0 -
18 Bell, Krya 7 Hill City Jr. High 7-3.5 -
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Clark, Ella 8 Norton Junior High 14-10 10
2 Dix, Ava 8 Stockton Junior High 14-2.25 8
3 Kohl, Addison 8 Ellis Jr. High 12-6.5 6
4 Storz, Jenna 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 12-0 4
5 Vine, Maleah 8 Ellis Jr. High 11-8 2
6 Russell, Katrina 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 11-3.5 1
7 Brown, Cyrise 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 11-1 -
8 Stagemeyer, Tesah 8 Norton Junior High 11-1 -
9 Kinnaman, Alta 8 Norton Junior High 10-11 -
10 Starns, Brooke 8 Ellis Jr. High 10-6.5 -
11 Gardner, Ryleigh 8 Stockton Junior High 10-0 -
12 Keith, Allie 8 Hill City Jr. High 9-1 -
Girls Triple Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Lutters, Tianna 7 Osborne Junior High 25-0 10
2 Burd, Payten 7 Ellis Jr. High 24-4 8
3 Fischer, Natalie 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 24-0 6
4 Beougher, Blaire 6 Stockton Junior High 22-5 4
5 Schmidt, Sienna 7 Ellis Jr. High 21-10.5 2
6 Hale, Allyson 7 Norton Junior High 20-10.75 1
7 Ellis, Raylinn 7 Norton Junior High 19-10.75 -
8 Kroeger, Ashlyn 7 Ellis Jr. High 19-6 -
9 Puga, Lilli 7 Norton Junior High 17-2 -
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Clark, Ella 8 Norton Junior High 31-9 10
2 Eck, Isabella 8 Ellis Jr. High 30-1 8
3 Kaser, Kassi 8 Osborne Junior High 28-7.75 6
4 Keeten, Karissa 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 26-8.5 4
5 Shields, Emah 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 25-6.5 2
6 Miller, Ellie 8 Norton Junior High 24-7.25 1
7 Conrad, Caydence 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 21-10 -
8 Wonderly, Natalie 8 Norton Junior High 21-7.5 -
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Riner, Leavie 7 Osborne Junior High 31-1 10
2 Penrod, Gracie 7 Hill City Jr. High 29-6.5 8
3 Carter, Caydance 7 Stockton Junior High 27-11 6
4 Ball, Gracie 7 Ellis Jr. High 26-5.5 4
5 Nelson, Sada 7 Hill City Jr. High 26-0 2
6 Ostmeyer, Paxton 7 Plainville Junior High 25-8.5 1
7 McNulty, Paytyn 7 Stockton Junior High 24-11.5 -
8 Hamel, Gracelynn 7 Ellis Jr. High 23-9.5 -
9 Wait, Jessi 7 Norton Junior High 20-10.5 -
10 Hall, Samantha 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 20-9 -
11 Yohon, Shae 6 Stockton Junior High 20-5.5 -
12 Puga, Layla 7 Norton Junior High 20-4 -
13 Bates, Kiriana 7 Hill City Jr. High 20-3 -
14 Meyers, Reagan 7 Plainville Junior High 19-11.5 -
15 Jones, Kinley 7 Ellis Jr. High 18-7 -
16 Emerson, Rylan 7 Norton Junior High 16-7.5 -
17 Ellenz, Taylor 7 Osborne Junior High 15-11 -
18 Grebowiec, Avery 7 Plainville Junior High 14-4.5 -
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 William, Grace 8 Osborne Junior High 33-0 10
2 Kester, MacKenzie 8 Stockton Junior High 31-6 8
3 Billings, Brynn 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 28-10 6
4 Leidig, Callie 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 27-4 4
5 Gassmann, Abbie 8 Norton Junior High 26-11 2
6 Muir, Brin 8 Stockton Junior High 26-2 1
7 Molina, Abby 8 Plainville Junior High 23-9 -
8 Juennemann, Ella 8 Norton Junior High 23-1 -
9 Brown, Brynna 8 Norton Junior High 21-9 -
10 McDermott, Rosie 8 Hill City Jr. High 21-9 -
11 Dinkel, Payton 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 19-6 -
12 Fisher, Keaton 8 Ellis Jr. High 17-2 -
North, Natalee 8 Ellis Jr. High ND -
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Riner, Leavie 7 Osborne Junior High 86-0.5 10
2 Alexander, Olivia 7 Norton Junior High 69-1 8
3 Dohe, Sterling 7 Plainville Junior High 63-6.5 6
4 Ball, Gracie 7 Ellis Jr. High 61-4.75 4
5 Carter, Caydance 7 Stockton Junior High 60-1.75 2
6 Hamel, Gracelynn 7 Ellis Jr. High 59-8 1
7 Penrod, Gracie 7 Hill City Jr. High 57-9 -
8 Weltmer, Rylan 7 Plainville Junior High 57-3 -
9 Horn, Karleigh 7 Stockton Junior High 56-11.25 -
10 Bittel, Chasey 7 Plainville Junior High 56-5 -
11 Barfield, Saralyn 6 Osborne Junior High 55-10.5 -
12 Nelson, Sada 7 Hill City Jr. High 53-11 -
13 Bates, Kiriana 7 Hill City Jr. High 53-8 -
14 Arnold, Charli 7 Ellis Jr. High 52-4.5 -
15 Hall, Samantha 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 49-11 -
16 Poels, Gabriella 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 42-11.5 -
17 Hanlon, Seana 7 Norton Junior High 41-4.5 -
18 Odle, Brenna 6 Stockton Junior High 38-10 -
19 Ellenz, Taylor 7 Osborne Junior High 38-9 -
20 Puga, Layla 7 Norton Junior High 38-7 -
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Muir, Brin 8 Stockton Junior High 77-1 10
2 Leidig, Callie 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 73-2 8
3 Kester, MacKenzie 8 Stockton Junior High 68-10 6
4 William, Grace 8 Osborne Junior High 68-9 4
5 Eakin, Katherine 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 67-4 2
6 Billings, Brynn 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 66-10 1
7 North, Natalee 8 Ellis Jr. High 66-10 -
8 Vine, Maleah 8 Ellis Jr. High 62-6 -
9 Dobson, Marlie 8 Plainville Junior High 60-9 -
10 Juennemann, Ella 8 Norton Junior High 56-3 -
11 Molina, Abby 8 Plainville Junior High 53-6 -
12 Brown, Brynna 8 Norton Junior High 52-1 -
13 Snyder, Ella 8 Stockton Junior High 47-9 -
14 Gassmann, Abbie 8 Norton Junior High 44-11 -
15 Fisher, Keaton 8 Ellis Jr. High 33-6 -
Girls Javelin Throw 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Horn, Karleigh 7 Stockton Junior High 67-3.5 10
2 Wait, Jessi 7 Norton Junior High 67-3 8
3 Travino, Mya 7 Stockton Junior High 62-4.5 6
4 Tallent, Ashalyne 7 Norton Junior High 60-2 4
5 Greeson, Cadence 7 Norton Junior High 59-7.5 2
6 Barfield, Saralyn 6 Osborne Junior High 59-0 1
7 Staab, Addison 7 Plainville Junior High 55-7.5 -
8 Ostmeyer, Paxton 7 Plainville Junior High 54-9 -
9 Hamel, Gracelynn 7 Ellis Jr. High 50-9.5 -
10 Weltmer, Rylan 7 Plainville Junior High 50-7 -
11 Arnold, Charli 7 Ellis Jr. High 48-10 -
12 Jackson, Sierra 6 Stockton Junior High 44-2.5 -
13 Ball, Gracie 7 Ellis Jr. High 39-4 -
14 Poels, Gabriella 7 Phillipsburg Middle School 38-9 -
Girls Javelin Throw 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 North, Natalee 8 Ellis Jr. High 91-1 10
2 Cooper, Ryenn 8 Hill City Jr. High 85-3 8
3 Keeten, Karissa 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 82-4.5 6
4 Dobson, Marlie 8 Plainville Junior High 81-1.5 4
5 Tallent, Kaitlyn 8 Norton Junior High 75-6 2
6 William, Grace 8 Osborne Junior High 73-2 1
7 Kester, MacKenzie 8 Stockton Junior High 70-5 -
8 Vine, Maleah 8 Ellis Jr. High 67-0.5 -
9 Muir, Brin 8 Stockton Junior High 64-5.5 -
10 Billings, Brynn 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 61-3.5 -
11 Gassmann, Abbie 8 Norton Junior High 57-8 -
12 Peterson, Jaida 8 Norton Junior High 49-2 -
13 Hartsock, Cale 8 Osborne Junior High 46-1.5 -
14 McDermott, Rosie 8 Hill City Jr. High 46-0 -
15 Armbrister, Morgan 8 Ellis Jr. High 44-8.5 -
16 Ragsdale, Kalee 8 Phillipsburg Middle School 43-3 -