Tabor College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.85 | Alexis Hill | 20th | Prelims H2 | womens | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.11 | Dekayla Gaines | 16th | Finals H5 | womens | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.23 | Danielle Allison | 14th | Finals H3 | womens | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.19 | Danielle Allison | 10th | Finals H2 | womens | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
20:02.99 | Abby Berggren | 4th | Finals H1 | womens | |
21:12.16 | Grace Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | womens | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.25 | Aerianna Granderson | 1st | Finals H2 | womens | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-6.5 | Aerianna Granderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | womens | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0.25 | Sarah Bird | 7th | Finals H1 | womens | |
Discus | |||||
124-0 | Kaileigh Dill | 6th | Finals H4 | womens | |
104-2 | Elizabeth Rhodes | 16th | Finals H3 | womens | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
157-3 | SB | Kaileigh Dill | 3rd | Finals H4 | womens |
137-7 | Madison Johnson | 9th | Finals H3 | womens | |
Javelin | |||||
103-5 | Kylie Crist | 6th | Finals H2 | womens | |
101-2 | Elizabeth Rhodes | 7th | Finals H2 | womens | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2.25 | Kaileigh Dill | 2nd | Finals H1 | womens | |
32-2.75 | Madison Johnson | 24th | Finals H3 | womens | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.79 | SB | Ontario Jones | 16th | Prelims H6 | mens |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.70 | Dashaun Sanford | 26th | Finals H9 | mens | |
23.62 | Lonnie Ford | 42nd | Finals H5 | mens | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.81 | Nick Montoya | 27th | Finals H4 | mens | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.83 | Garrett Kinsey | 33rd | Finals H3 | mens | |
2:09.86 | Tray Coleman | 34th | Finals H3 | mens | |
2:17.98 | Cobie Villegas | 45th | Finals H2 | mens | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.52 | Tyrel Haynes | 37th | Finals H1 | mens | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:01.98 | Justin Burman | 10th | Finals H1 | mens | |
17:41.12 | SB | Jerah Schmidt | 11th | Finals H1 | mens |
17:48.65 | Ryan Villarreal | 12th | Finals H1 | mens | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.14 | Sam Buller | 17th | Prelims H2 | mens | |
20.89 | Toby Penner | 18th | Prelims H1 | mens | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.27 | Toby Penner | 1st | Finals H3 | mens | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.91 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | mens | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.57 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | mens | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | Tyke Owens | 4th | Finals H1 | mens | |
5-10 | Dashaun Sanford | 10th | Finals H1 | mens | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-3.25 | Ali Cannon | 11th | Finals H1 | mens | |
20-10.5 | Trey Campbell | 14th | Finals H1 | mens | |
20-4.5 | William Colgin | 15th | Finals H1 | mens | |
19-11 | Lonnie Ford | 16th | Finals H1 | mens | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-9 | William Colgin | 4th | Finals H1 | mens | |
41-3.75 | Trey Campbell | 8th | Finals H1 | mens | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-11.5 | SB | Dakota Whiteley | 2nd | Finals H1 | mens |
10-11.75 | Chris Ruffino | 9th | Finals H1 | mens | |
Discus | |||||
132-1 | Zach Johnson | 9th | Finals H3 | mens | |
118-2 | Nathan Ahrens | 13th | Finals H2 | mens | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
140-10 | SB | Alredo Enriquez | 9th | Finals H2 | mens |
133-0 | SB | Zach Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | mens |
Javelin | |||||
172-7 | SB | Trajen Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | mens |
130-9 | Nathan Ahrens | 9th | Finals H2 | mens | |
106-0 | Dylan Watkins | 17th | Finals H1 | mens | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4 | Alredo Enriquez | 12th | Finals H1 | mens | |
40-6 | Zach Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | mens |