Athlete Entries
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shelton, Augustus | Dexter | |
Smiko, Isaiah | Sedan High School | |
McFall, Zane | Bluestem | |
Turner, Bryson | 11.19 | Madison High School |
Brogan, Tony | 11.41 | Burden Central High School |
Wolgram, Ryan | 11.52 | Madison High School |
Dowell, Levi | 11.78 | Sedan High School |
Smith, Tristan | 12.09 | Madison High School |
Myers, Brody | 12.09 | Bluestem |
Law, Colziah | 12.20 | West Elk High School |
Hughes, Colin | 12.27 | Bluestem |
Heinzman, Kyler | 12.36 | Eureka High School |
Grabast, Trayten | 12.50 | Eureka High School |
Fuesz, Cash | 12.51 | Eureka High School |
Prince, Jeremiah | 13.13 | Sedan High School |
Brown, Anakin | 13.17 | Burden Central High School |
Douglas, Chase | 13.87 | Neodesha High School |
Easley, Miles | 13.90 | Burden Central High School |
John, Collin | 14.38 | Neodesha High School |
Sherrod, Erick | 14.88 | Neodesha High School |
Crupper, Zaven | 15.00 | West Elk High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Buettner, Kelton | 15.15 | Madison High School |
Loudermilk, Devin | 16.08 | West Elk High School |
Cook, Brock | 17.41 | West Elk High School |
Grabast, Trayten | 18.00 | Eureka High School |
Goode, Wyatt | 18.67 | Sedan High School |
Sears, Lyndon | 20.54 | Sedan High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Daugherty, Gunner | West Elk High School | |
Watts, Paxton | Madison High School | |
Lucas, Jett | 5:00.12 | Bluestem |
Shaw, Zander | 5:21.55 | Sedan High School |
Hafeman, Zane | 5:26.39 | Eureka High School |
Wilson, Jarrett | 5:40.65 | West Elk High School |
Turner, Dagan | 5:41.16 | Bluestem |
Langholz, Lane | 5:41.22 | Bluestem |
Pyle, Gannon | 6:05.99 | Madison High School |
Brooks, Jackson | 6:08.64 | Neodesha High School |
Bass, Curtis | 6:08.99 | Burden Central High School |
Davila, Pedro | 6:14.52 | Sedan High School |
Sherrod, Erick | 7:15.00h | Neodesha High School |
Brinkmeyer, Teagan | 7:15.91 | Madison High School |
Crupper, Zaven | 7:51.73 | West Elk High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Knipp, Eyan | Bluestem | |
Darbro, Corey | Sedan High School | |
Shelton, Augustus | Dexter | |
May, Nic | Neodesha High School | |
Turner, Bryson | 23.45 | Madison High School |
Smith, Caleb | 24.36 | Neodesha High School |
Brogan, Tony | 24.56 | Burden Central High School |
Buettner, Kelton | 24.86 | Madison High School |
Dowell, Levi | 24.97 | Sedan High School |
Law, Colziah | 24.98 | West Elk High School |
Fuesz, Cash | 26.35 | Eureka High School |
Cole, Mattix | 26.75 | Neodesha High School |
Jurgens, Levi | 26.97 | Bluestem |
Hughes, Colin | 27.14 | Bluestem |
Brownwolf, Squanto | 28.41 | Sedan High School |
Easley, Miles | 29.74 | Burden Central High School |
Stapleford, Audie | 30.27 | Eureka High School |
Seimears, Landon | 35.00h | Madison High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Darbro, Lane | Madison High School | |
Shelton, Augustus | Dexter | |
Brownwolf, Squanto | Sedan High School | |
Cook, Brock | 46.82 | West Elk High School |
Sears, Lyndon | 49.11 | Sedan High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 3200 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Daugherty, Gunner | West Elk High School | |
Schneider, Jesse | Madison High School | |
Lucas, Jett | 11:26.00 | Bluestem |
Everett, Garrett | 12:17.10 | Sedan High School |
Wiseman, Remington | 12:27.73 | West Elk High School |
Hafeman, Zane | 12:46.43 | Eureka High School |
Bass, Curtis | 12:58.34 | Burden Central High School |
Brooks, Jackson | 13:36.69 | Neodesha High School |
Davila, Pedro | 14:10.94 | Sedan High School |
Langholz, Lane | 14:18.00 | Bluestem |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Coble, Evan | West Elk High School | |
Sigg, Conner | 1:04.82 | Flint Hills High School |
Luthi, Cohen | 1:10.00h | Madison High School |
Everett, Garrett | 1:10.59 | Sedan High School |
Stapleford, Audie | 1:14.27 | Eureka High School |
Langholz, Lane | 1:14.83 | Bluestem |
Harrell, Andrew | 55.80 | Neodesha High School |
Smith, Caleb | 55.90 | Neodesha High School |
Wolgram, Ryan | 56.81 | Madison High School |
Smith, Holden | 57.95 | Neodesha High School |
Smith, Tristan | 58.32 | Madison High School |
Prince, Jeremiah | 59.22 | Sedan High School |
Lucas, Jett | 59.26 | Bluestem |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 46.20 | Madison High School |
Relay Team A | 48.34 | West Elk High School |
Relay Team A | 48.38 | Bluestem |
Relay Team A | 48.74 | Sedan High School |
Relay Team A | 48.96 | Neodesha High School |
Relay Team A | 51.78 | Burden Central High School |
Relay Team A | 56.50 | Flint Hills High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Bluestem | |
Relay Team A | 3:54.53 | Neodesha High School |
Relay Team A | 3:58.33 | Madison High School |
Relay Team A | 4:08.20 | Sedan High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Neodesha High School | |
Relay Team A | Madison High School | |
Relay Team A | 10:00.44 | Sedan High School |
Relay Team A | 10:15.31 | West Elk High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys 800 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harrell, Andrew | 2:25.91 | Neodesha High School |
Shaw, Zander | 2:27.18 | Sedan High School |
Dannels, Trace | 2:27.89 | Madison High School |
Watts, Paxton | 2:29.06 | Madison High School |
Coble, Evan | 2:30.48 | West Elk High School |
Wilson, Colin | 2:30.55 | West Elk High School |
Hafeman, Zane | 2:31.29 | Eureka High School |
Wilson, Jarrett | 2:33.00 | West Elk High School |
Turner, Dagan | 2:35 | Bluestem |
Pyle, Gannon | 2:38.05 | Madison High School |
Langholz, Lane | 2:41.02 | Bluestem |
Smith, Holden | 2:55.00h | Neodesha High School |
Roebuck, Talon | 3:05.53 | Neodesha High School |
Hert, Luke | 3:12.00 | Sedan High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Discus 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Helm, Casey | 168-3 | Madison High School |
Engle, Hunter | 137-3 | Madison High School |
Stutesman, Drew | 133-0.5 | Madison High School |
Carpenter, Phoenix | 129-6 | Neodesha High School |
Johnson, Kaman | 123-7 | Eureka High School |
Myers, Brody | 90-4 | Bluestem |
Dauber, Klaxton | 82-11 | Burden Central High School |
Long, Eathan | 81-11 | Sedan High School |
Treloggen, Wyatt | 80-7 | West Elk High School |
Hudson, Robert | 75-10 | West Elk High School |
Braun, Logan | 75-0 | Burden Central High School |
McFall, Zane | 73-8.5 | Bluestem |
Hebb, Kizer | 72-11 | West Elk High School |
Samuels, Dominic | 70-10 | Eureka High School |
Keylon, Michael | 61-1 | Bluestem |
Jaquez, Anthony | 51-2 | Flint Hills High School |
Liggett, Austin | 50-0 | Flint Hills High School |
Woods, Marcus | 28-10 | Burden Central High School |
Boldra, Valik | Neodesha High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Loudermilk, Devin | 6-8 | West Elk High School |
Goode, Wyatt | 5-8 | Sedan High School |
Wilson, Colin | 5-6 | West Elk High School |
Darbro, Lane | 5-4 | Madison High School |
Hughes, Colin | 5-0 | Bluestem |
Sigg, Conner | 4-8 | Flint Hills High School |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Javelin 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stutesman, Drew | 133-9 | Madison High School |
Carpenter, Phoenix | 130-6 | Neodesha High School |
Dannels, Trace | 122-7 | Madison High School |
Miser, Isaac | 119-11 | Madison High School |
Johnson, Kaman | 103-7 | Eureka High School |
Grabast, Trayten | 98-1 | Eureka High School |
Hebb, Kizer | 84-10 | West Elk High School |
Dauber, Klaxton | 81-1 | Burden Central High School |
McFall, Zane | 77-0.5 | Bluestem |
Lassley, Bryson | 72-3 | West Elk High School |
Treloggen, Wyatt | 72-1 | West Elk High School |
Liggett, Austin | 61-0 | Flint Hills High School |
Keylon, Michael | 57-6 | Bluestem |
Sigg, Conner | 52-6 | Flint Hills High School |
Long, Eathan | Sedan High School | |
Darbro, Corey | Sedan High School | |
Hert, Luke | Sedan High School | |
Smith, Holden | Neodesha High School | |
Boldra, Valik | Neodesha High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Long Jump 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Turner, Bryson | 21-3 | Madison High School |
Loudermilk, Devin | 20-9 | West Elk High School |
Knipp, Eyan | 20-2.25 | Bluestem |
Goode, Wyatt | 17-5 | Sedan High School |
Myers, Brody | 17-2.25 | Bluestem |
Dowell, Levi | 17-0 | Sedan High School |
Foltz, Braden | 17-00 | Madison High School |
Cook, Brock | 16-10 | West Elk High School |
Wilson, Jarrett | 16-5.5 | West Elk High School |
Smiko, Isaiah | 16-4 | Sedan High School |
Leslie, Tate | 16-2 | Flint Hills High School |
Easley, Miles | 16-0 | Burden Central High School |
Brown, Anakin | 16-0 | Burden Central High School |
Turner, Dagan | 15-0.75 | Bluestem |
Beard, Wyatt | 14-3.5 | Flint Hills High School |
Douglas, Chase | 13-4 | Neodesha High School |
Stapleford, Audie | 12-7 | Eureka High School |
Roebuck, Talon | 11-1 | Neodesha High School |
Steinhauer, Shane | 11-0 | Flint Hills High School |
Davis, Garrett | Neodesha High School | |
Shelton, Augustus | Dexter | |
Fankauser, Luke | Madison High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Pole Vault 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hein, Carson | 12-6 | Lebo High School |
Reese, Kyle | 12-2 | Lebo High School |
Brogan, Tony | 10-8 | Burden Central High School |
Reese, Corey | 9-6 | Lebo High School |
Cole, Mattix | 9-6 | Neodesha High School |
Braun, Logan | 9-0 | Burden Central High School |
John, Collin | 6-6 | Neodesha High School |
Brooks, Jackson | 6-4 | Neodesha High School |
Miser, Isaac | Madison High School | |
Helm, Hayden | Madison High School | |
Pyle, Gannon | Madison High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Shot Put 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Helm, Casey | 54-1 | Madison High School |
Carpenter, Phoenix | 46-3 | Neodesha High School |
Engle, Hunter | 42-3 | Madison High School |
Stutesman, Drew | 41-3 | Madison High School |
Johnson, Kaman | 40-6 | Eureka High School |
Samuels, Dominic | 35-8 | Eureka High School |
Long, Eathan | 34-11.75 | Sedan High School |
Braun, Logan | 34-3 | Burden Central High School |
Dauber, Klaxton | 33-9 | Burden Central High School |
Berry, Kizer | 31-1.5 | West Elk High School |
McFall, Zane | 30-8 | Bluestem |
Lassley, Bryson | 29-2.25 | West Elk High School |
Hudson, Robert | 28-10 | West Elk High School |
Darbro, Corey | 26-6.25 | Sedan High School |
Keylon, Michael | 24-10 | Bluestem |
Jaquez, Anthony | 22-11.75 | Flint Hills High School |
Standfast, Aaron | 17-7.5 | Bluestem |
Woods, Marcus | 12-8 | Burden Central High School |
Shaw, Zander | Sedan High School | |
Boldra, Valik | Neodesha High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Boys Triple Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Foltz, Braden | 37-5.5 | Madison High School |
Davis, Garrett | 35-5.5 | Neodesha High School |
Jurgens, Levi | 33-7 | Bluestem |
Beard, Wyatt | 33-6 | Flint Hills High School |
Leslie, Tate | Flint Hills High School | |
Crupper, Zaven | West Elk High School | |
Steinhauer, Shane | Flint Hills High School | |
Griffith, Austin | Madison High School | |
Schneider, Jesse | Madison High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Beeman, Katy | West Elk High School | |
Singhateh, Ashley | 15.93 | Eureka High School |
Sears, Landrea | 16.48 | Sedan High School |
Potter, Mallory | 20.52 | Bluestem |
Ptacek, Cadence | 20.98 | Eureka High School |
Williams, Olyvia | 22.21 | Neodesha High School |
Ray, Callie | 22.84 | Neodesha High School |
Schlegel, Trinity | 23.47 | Neodesha High School |
Trester, Aaliyah | 25.10 | Madison High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Casebolt, Justice | Dexter | |
Ware, Josie | 5:40.53 | West Elk High School |
Whetstone, Hannah | 6:27.91 | West Elk High School |
Crawford, Lilian | 6:45.00h | Neodesha High School |
Holt, Madison | 6:56.42 | Sedan High School |
Essington, Piper | 7:00.00h | Neodesha High School |
Bilyeu, Cheyenne | 7:15.00h | Neodesha High School |
Cox, AaLeiOnna | 7:50.07 | Eureka High School |
Samuels, Jojo | 8:11.16 | Madison High School |
Perry, Ashlynn | 8:19.44 | Sedan High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Beeman, Katy | West Elk High School | |
Williams, Olyvia | 1:00.54 | Neodesha High School |
Ray, Callie | 1:00.99 | Neodesha High School |
Ptacek, Cadence | 1:04.14 | Eureka High School |
Sears, Landrea | 48.30 | Sedan High School |
Williamson, Cadence | 49.72 | Bluestem |
Luthi, Yolaine | 51.93 | Madison High School |
Degraw, Emily | 58.50 | Neodesha High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McIntire, Jacey | Dexter | |
Pond, Olivia | 15:28.47 | Neodesha High School |
Holt, Melody | 15:47.03 | Sedan High School |
Ryan, Kelly | 16:27.94 | Neodesha High School |
Cox, AaLeiOnna | 16:47.61 | Eureka High School |
Shockley, Desaree | 17:36.54 | Burden Central High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Maltbie, Bailey | West Elk High School | |
Ptacek, Brooklyn | 1:02.22 | Eureka High School |
Lovesee, Taytum | 1:13 | Bluestem |
Williams, Jorden | 1:13.00 | Neodesha High School |
Miller, Maggie | 1:14.50 | Eureka High School |
Farthing, Joee | 1:14.79 | Bluestem |
Singhateh, Abby | 1:15.55 | Eureka High School |
Rockhill, Makayla | 1:20.00 | Madison High School |
Celte, Lucie | 1:22.00h | Madison High School |
Korte, Brooklyn | 1:22.00h | Bluestem |
Page, Lauren | 1:22.02 | Burden Central High School |
Evans, Brooke | 1:22.58 | Sedan High School |
Bilyeu, Cheyenne | 1:31.39 | Neodesha High School |
Blevens, Kjersten | 1:32.84 | Neodesha High School |
Lopez, Monica | 1:33.64 | Madison High School |
Perry, Ashlynn | 1:48.00 | Sedan High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:02.86 | Flint Hills High School |
Relay Team A | 1:04.42 | Sedan High School |
Relay Team A | 50.71 | Eureka High School |
Relay Team A | 54.72 | Bluestem |
Relay Team A | 58.11 | Neodesha High School |
Relay Team A | 59.06 | Madison High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:34.38 | Eureka High School |
Relay Team A | 4:39.73 | Bluestem |
Relay Team A | 4:55.20 | Neodesha High School |
Relay Team A | 5:17.72 | Sedan High School |
Relay Team A | 5:50.07 | Madison High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Sedan High School | |
Relay Team A | Dexter | |
Relay Team A | 11:45.40 | Bluestem |
Relay Team A | 12:57.00 | Eureka High School |
Relay Team A | 12:57.21 | Neodesha High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 800 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Amanda | Flint Hills High School | |
Overbey, Alysa | Dexter | |
McIntire, Jacey | Dexter | |
Casebolt, Justice | Dexter | |
Ware, Josie | 2:31.59 | West Elk High School |
Ptacek, Chazni | 2:36.62 | Eureka High School |
Emmons, Holli | 2:42.71 | Bluestem |
Rupert, Lina | 2:57.10 | Eureka High School |
Spradling, Anna | 3:05.46 | Sedan High School |
Pond, Olivia | 3:18.88 | Neodesha High School |
Crissup, Heaven | 3:21.31 | Bluestem |
Samuels, Jojo | 3:31.07 | Madison High School |
Noble, Emma | 3:36.66 | Eureka High School |
John, Mollie | 3:45.00h | Neodesha High School |
Ryan, Kelly | 3:50.00h | Neodesha High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Discus 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lovesee, Torrance | 127-6 | Bluestem |
Stover, Kristen | 117-4.25 | Neodesha High School |
Koop, Madelyne | 106-10 | West Elk High School |
Stover, Cameron | 100-9 | Neodesha High School |
Elizabeth, Freund | 94-2 | Madison High School |
Moeckel, Brennan | 86-9.5 | Madison High School |
Miser, Sarah | 85-8.75 | Madison High School |
Singhateh, Abby | 78-8 | Eureka High School |
Coulter, Kate | 65-9.75 | Eureka High School |
Bowman, Abbi | 65-4 | Burden Central High School |
Hall, Hailey | 63-7 | Flint Hills High School |
Girty, Karly | 61-10 | Flint Hills High School |
Evans, Brooke | 56-1 | Sedan High School |
Blankenbaker, Mariah | 51-4 | Burden Central High School |
Smylie, Zoe | 50-10 | Sedan High School |
Rupert, Lina | 46-4 | Eureka High School |
Jarboe, Karli | 40-4 | Sedan High School |
Krueger, Jackilynn | 40-2 | Burden Central High School |
Lovesee, Taytum | Bluestem | |
Chastain, McKiah | Neodesha High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls High Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ptacek, Brooklyn | 5-0 | Eureka High School |
Farrow, Reese | 4-10 | Madison High School |
Sears, Landrea | 4-10 | Sedan High School |
Potter, Mallory | 4-4 | Bluestem |
Trester, Aaliyah | 4-4 | Madison High School |
Kidd, Jade | 4-4 | Neodesha High School |
Pond, Olivia | 4-4 | Neodesha High School |
Miller, Maggie | 4-4 | Eureka High School |
Watts, Rowdie | 4-4 | Madison High School |
Crawford, Lilian | 4-2 | Neodesha High School |
Kane, Willow | 3-10 | Flint Hills High School |
Noble, Emma | Eureka High School | |
Holcomb, Kolby | Flint Hills High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Javelin 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cooper, Kirstyn | 108-4 | Bluestem |
Stover, Kristen | 103-9 | Neodesha High School |
Helms, Hayley | 101-3 | West Elk High School |
Stover, Cameron | 93-7 | Neodesha High School |
Miller, Mia | 87-6 | Eureka High School |
Elizabeth, Freund | 84-10 | Madison High School |
Thomas, Madilynn | 83-5 | Flint Hills High School |
Chambers, Taylor | 83-1 | Flint Hills High School |
Coulter, Kate | 71-9 | Eureka High School |
Maltbie, Bailey | 70-4 | West Elk High School |
Moeckel, Brennan | 64-10 | Madison High School |
Singhateh, Abby | 63-9 | Eureka High School |
Bowman, Abbi | 56-5 | Burden Central High School |
Stierwalt, Brenna | 42-8 | Neodesha High School |
Hilyard, Abbigale | 41-6 | Flint Hills High School |
Blankenbaker, Mariah | 40-11 | Burden Central High School |
Krueger, Jackilynn | 32-8 | Burden Central High School |
Engle, Makenna | Madison High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Long Jump 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lovesee, Torrance | 16-8.5 | Bluestem |
Luthi, Yolaine | 15-4 | Madison High School |
Humig, Adley | 14-7 | Flint Hills High School |
Emmons, Holli | 14-6.75 | Bluestem |
Spradling, Anna | 14-4 | Sedan High School |
Farthing, Joee | 14-2 | Bluestem |
Carney, Riggin | 11-9 | Flint Hills High School |
Watts, Rowdie | 11-7 | Madison High School |
Gaines, Brooke | 11-5 | Madison High School |
Williams, Olyvia | 10-9.5 | Neodesha High School |
Lambert, Sidney | 10-8 | Neodesha High School |
Shockley, Desaree | Burden Central High School | |
John, Mollie | Neodesha High School | |
Casebolt, Justice | Dexter | |
Lee, Subin | Dexter | |
McIntire, Jacey | Dexter | |
Lakin, Larrisa | Flint Hills High School | |
Helms, Hayley | West Elk High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rockhill, Makayla | 7-6 | Madison High School |
Korte, Brooklyn | 6-8 | Bluestem |
Crenshaw, Makell | Bluestem | |
Samuels, Jojo | Madison High School | |
Essington, Piper | Neodesha High School | |
Miller, Mia | Eureka High School | |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Shot Put 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Singhateh, Abby | 36-3.5 | Eureka High School |
Koop, Madelyne | 34-8.25 | West Elk High School |
Elizabeth, Freund | 34-0 | Madison High School |
Elizabeth, Buchman | 33-10.5 | Madison High School |
Stover, Kristen | 32-9 | Neodesha High School |
Miser, Sarah | 28-11.25 | Madison High School |
Cooper, Kirstyn | 28-4 | Bluestem |
Coulter, Kate | 27-8.25 | Eureka High School |
Girty, Karly | 26-6 | Flint Hills High School |
Delong, Jill | 25-5 | Neodesha High School |
Bowman, Abbi | 25-1.75 | Burden Central High School |
Blankenbaker, Mariah | 23-3.5 | Burden Central High School |
Hall, Hailey | 23-1 | Flint Hills High School |
Evans, Brooke | 20-0.5 | Sedan High School |
Krueger, Jackilynn | 20-0 | Burden Central High School |
Smylie, Zoe | 19-6.5 | Sedan High School |
Felts, Haylie | 19-6 | Sedan High School |
Rippey, Hannah | 15-6.5 | Eureka High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Triple Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lovesee, Torrance | 36-9 | Bluestem |
Green, Tae | 30-6 | Eureka High School |
Carney, Riggin | 28-3.5 | Flint Hills High School |
Farthing, Joee | 27-11 | Bluestem |
Kidd, Jade | 27-1.75 | Neodesha High School |
Crenshaw, Makell | 26-3.5 | Bluestem |
Celte, Lucie | 26-3.5 | Madison High School |
Schlegel, Trinity | 26-3 | Neodesha High School |
Bowman, Abbi | 20-3 | Burden Central High School |
Lakin, Larrisa | Flint Hills High School | |
Thomas, Madilynn | Flint Hills High School | |
Foltz, Ava | Madison High School | |
Luthi, Judy | Madison High School | |
Back to Top |