Andover Central MS Quad 2021

Andover, KS

Athlete Entries


7th Grade Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Quinton, Christopher Andover Central Middle School
Soukup, Andon Valley Center Middle School
Sherrow, Henry Andover Middle School
Voros, Tyler 13.30 Andover Central Middle School
Trudo, Turner 13.31 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Pappas, Brayden 13.37 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Paulsen, Nick 13.80 Andover Central Middle School
Sanchez, Cruz 13.80 Andover Central Middle School
Bailey, Rylan 14.17 Valley Center Middle School
Fruend, Lucas 14.27 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Brown, Ty 14.61 Andover Middle School
Nall, Hayden 14.90h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Willard, Braydon 15.21 Andover Middle School
Fox, Brody 16.63 Andover Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schneider, Lewis Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Rubio, Caden 18.71 Andover Central Middle School
Neal, Zackary 19.47 Valley Center Middle School
Paulsen, Nick 19.70 Andover Central Middle School
Lasater, Henry 20.04 Andover Middle School
Benjamin, Seth 21.17 Andover Middle School
Penner, Jackson 21.45 Andover Middle School
Blasi, Ben 21.62 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Scafe, Tucker 22.29 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Kantukue, Zanus 22.45 Andover Central Middle School
Reynolds, Ben 22.52 Andover Middle School
Felmlee, Jasper 23.23 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 1600 Meter Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carlton, Braeden Andover Central Middle School
Thomison, David Andover Central Middle School
Boland, Ethan 6:01.13 Andover Central Middle School
Mirakian, Will 6:01.17 Andover Middle School
Swemke, Avery 6:07.60 Andover Middle School
Robertson, Calin 6:12.99 Andover Central Middle School
Braun, Aiden 6:14.73 Andover Middle School
Glenn, Conner 6:29.06 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Haislett, Bryce 6:32.00 Andover Central Middle School
Murray, Laird 6:47.84 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Hudson, Jonah 6:49.30 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Hamm, Jacob 6:51.70 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 200 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Flores, Alex Andover Middle School
Soukup, Andon Valley Center Middle School
Cox, Justin Valley Center Middle School
Brown, Ty 27.50h Andover Middle School
Bailey, Rylan 28.69 Valley Center Middle School
Rubio, Caden 28.76 Andover Central Middle School
Forred, Levi 29.20 Andover Central Middle School
Hollenbeck, Dane 30.94 Andover Middle School
Jones, Brayden 31.32 Valley Center Middle School
Hall, Bubba 31.82 Andover Central Middle School
Kelley, Kilian 32.08 Andover Central Middle School
Latimer, Kellen 32.70h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Hamm, Jacob 33.20h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Rupp, Keaton 33.52 Andover Middle School
Besk, Charles 33.56 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Choi, Jason 33.67 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schneider, Lewis Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Neal, Zackary Valley Center Middle School
Rubio, Caden 32.92 Andover Central Middle School
Willard, Braydon 34.17 Andover Middle School
Penner, Jackson 34.52 Andover Middle School
Hollenbeck, Dane 35.28 Andover Middle School
Paulsen, Nick 35.72 Andover Central Middle School
Braun, Aiden 36.57 Andover Middle School
Kantukue, Zanus 39.62 Andover Central Middle School
Scafe, Tucker 42.10h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Felmlee, Jasper 44.60h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cox, Justin Valley Center Middle School
Flesher, Austin Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Hayden, Hunter Andover Central Middle School
Trudo, Turner 1:00.97 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Bailey, Rylan 1:05.19 Valley Center Middle School
Voros, Tyler 1:06.02 Andover Central Middle School
Jones, Brayden 1:07.14 Valley Center Middle School
Spiva, Ethan 1:07.39 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Sayre, Levi 1:08.95 Andover Central Middle School
Loomis, Jackson 1:09.58 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Armendariz, Ethan 1:12.01 Andover Central Middle School
Carbajal, Tony 1:15.00 Andover Middle School
Braun, Aiden 1:15.00h Andover Middle School
Tilson, Gatlin 59.06 Andover Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 1:10.00h Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 50.53 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team A 51.66 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 52.18 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 54.26 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team B 58.20h Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 58.77 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:52.22 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 1:53.07 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 1:57.04 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 2:13.34 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 2:15.00h Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team B 2:19.54 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:19.13 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 4:22.44 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 4:29.61 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 4:45.00h Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team B 4:59.61 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 800 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hayden, Hunter Andover Central Middle School
Cash, Keaton Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Thomison, David Andover Central Middle School
Henry, Aiden 2:33.44 Andover Middle School
Boland, Ethan 2:47.27 Andover Central Middle School
Fruend, Lucas 2:47.40 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Benjamin, Seth 2:49.05 Andover Middle School
Carlton, Braeden 2:50.87 Andover Central Middle School
Haislett, Bryce 2:51.27 Andover Central Middle School
Murphy, Aiden 2:53.99 Andover Middle School
Robertson, Calin 2:55.80 Andover Central Middle School
Wertenberger, Tyler 2:57.20 Andover Middle School
Douglas, Brennan 3:03.66 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Latimer, Kellen 3:04.27 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 2:17.56 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 2:17.63 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 2:23.90 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team B 2:24.25 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team A 2:26.25 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 2:35.90 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Discus 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jimenez, Daniel 72-3.5 Andover Central Middle School
Jordan, Aiden 72-3.5 Andover Central Middle School
Pappas, Brayden 66-2 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Ruland, Isaac 57-5 Andover Middle School
Hoggatt, Titus 56-9 Valley Center Middle School
Alford, Payton 53-9 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Biggs, Aaron 51-9 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Williams, Nate 48-0 Andover Middle School
Russel, Kaden 47-11 Andover Middle School
Wilson, Jaylen 44-0 Andover Central Middle School
Reynolds, Ben 41-0 Andover Middle School
Choi, Jason Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Parmer, Michael Andover Central Middle School
Kelley, Kilian Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys High Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tilson, Gatlin 5-6 Andover Middle School
Armendariz, Ethan 5-0 Andover Central Middle School
Rubio, Caden 4-10 Andover Central Middle School
Willard, Braydon 4-8 Andover Middle School
Henry, Aiden 4-8 Andover Middle School
Blasi, Ben 4-6 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Sanchez, Cruz 4-6 Andover Central Middle School
Loomis, Jackson 4-2 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Wertenberger, Tyler 3-10 Andover Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Long Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tilson, Gatlin 17-10 Andover Middle School
Blasi, Ben 16-2 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Armendariz, Ethan 15-6.5 Andover Central Middle School
Sanchez, Cruz 14-11 Andover Central Middle School
Forred, Levi 14-5.5 Andover Central Middle School
Mirakian, Will 13-8 Andover Middle School
Pappas, Brayden 13-6 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Nall, Hayden 13-3 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Fox, Brody 12-4 Andover Middle School
Hall, Bubba 12-3 Andover Central Middle School
Swemke, Avery 11-0 Andover Middle School
Cash, Keaton Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Shot Put 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jimenez, Daniel 34-10 Andover Central Middle School
Williams, Nate 33-1 Andover Middle School
Forred, Levi 30-4 Andover Central Middle School
Jordan, Aiden 29-4 Andover Central Middle School
Bell, Brecken 25-8.5 Andover Middle School
Alford, Payton 25-1 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Biggs, Aaron 24-8 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Flesher, Austin 22-8 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Hoggatt, Titus 21-5 Valley Center Middle School
Reynolds, Ben 20-9 Andover Middle School
Petterson, Lucas 14-4 Andover Middle School
Peine, Abram Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Wilson, Jaylen Andover Central Middle School
Parmer, Michael Andover Central Middle School
Marshall, Corban Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Weight Throwers Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A Andover Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 100 Meter Dash 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Collinsworth, Hannah Andover Central Middle School
Gooding, Miriam Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Brunton, Kaylee Valley Center Middle School
Dexter, Sydney Andover Central Middle School
Boone, Brelyn Andover Central Middle School
Perry, Abreya 13.57 Valley Center Middle School
Jones, Olivia 14.56 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Wright, Stella 15.03 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Ross, Elle 15.29 Andover Middle School
Nguyen, Scarlett 15.30 Andover Middle School
Watson, Madeline 15.59 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Wurth, Rylee 15.71 Andover Central Middle School
Fletcher, Gyntre 15.82 Valley Center Middle School
Archibald, Kennedy 15.99 Andover Central Middle School
Hendricks, Hope 16.10 Valley Center Middle School
Ressel, Jade 16.20h Andover Middle School
Thomas, Leyla 16.50h Andover Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Combs, Katie Valley Center Middle School
Archibald, Kennedy 19.23 Andover Central Middle School
Friend, Ella 19.36 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Saunders, Allison 20.27 Andover Central Middle School
Morgan, Taylor 21.12 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Brouillette, Julia 21.55 Andover Central Middle School
Becker, Allie 21.64 Andover Central Middle School
Hanna, Taylor 21.87 Andover Middle School
Blue, Payton 22.58 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Ressel, Jade 22.60h Andover Middle School
Smith, Kinsey 23.38 Andover Central Middle School
Plumer, Kinsley 23.57 Valley Center Middle School
Stumpe, Amanda 23.60h Andover Middle School
Thomas, Leyla 23.80h Andover Middle School
Klitzing, Presley 28.99 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 1600 Meter Run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cunningham, Claire Andover Central Middle School
Hooper, Laney Valley Center Middle School
Gawith, Paige Andover Central Middle School
Wong, Valeny Andover Middle School
Wright, Stella 5:51.39 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Newfer, Tara 6:36.96 Valley Center Middle School
vonMerveldt, Ava 6:39.25 Andover Central Middle School
Jones, Olivia 6:43.09 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Beims, Berkley 6:51.73 Andover Central Middle School
Gantz, Chloe 6:52.94 Andover Middle School
Clift, Lindy 7:10.65 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Benjamin, Shelby 7:36.28 Andover Middle School
Stumpe, Amanda 7:45.56 Andover Middle School
Young, Adison 8:23.95 Andover Central Middle School
Lapp, Kayleigh 8:58.04 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Collinsworth, Hannah Andover Central Middle School
Hendricks, Hope Valley Center Middle School
Veatch, Evalynn Andover Middle School
Gooding, Miriam Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Hooper, Laney Valley Center Middle School
Perry, Abreya 28.26 Valley Center Middle School
Archibald, Kennedy 31.31 Andover Central Middle School
Saunders, Allison 31.49 Andover Central Middle School
Avila, Camille 31.50h Andover Middle School
Fletcher, Gyntre 31.52 Valley Center Middle School
Gruenbacher, Abby 32.70 Andover Central Middle School
Hawkins, Kinsley 32.87 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Tarpley, Elleigh 33.79 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Kettering, Lyla 33.80h Andover Middle School
Roby, Payton 35.25 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fuller, Emerson Andover Middle School
Archibald, Kennedy 34.06 Andover Central Middle School
Friend, Ella 34.99 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Saunders, Allison 35.23 Andover Central Middle School
Hanna, Taylor 37.80h Andover Middle School
Blue, Payton 37.86 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Morgan, Taylor 38.02 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Nguyen, Scarlett 39.18 Andover Middle School
Brouillette, Julia 39.46 Andover Central Middle School
Avila, Camille 39.50h Andover Middle School
Becker, Allie 41.43 Andover Central Middle School
Smith, Kinsey 43.13 Andover Central Middle School
Plumer, Kinsley 45.37 Valley Center Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Obando, Jazleen Andover Middle School
Brunton, Kaylee Valley Center Middle School
Wong, Valeny Andover Middle School
Garrett, Ellie 1:12.45 Andover Middle School
Newcomb, Elleigh 1:13.88 Andover Central Middle School
Brown, Taylor 1:15.08 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Gruenbacher, Abby 1:15.60 Andover Central Middle School
Newfer, Leah 1:16.62 Valley Center Middle School
Clift, Lindy 1:18.29 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Fry, Taylor 1:18.80 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Jacobs, Maddie 1:19.64 Andover Central Middle School
Becker, Allie 1:20.82 Andover Central Middle School
Truzzolini, Kali 1:21.12 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 1:02.00h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 1:10.00h Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 56.10 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team A 56.49 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 57.19 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 57.19 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 57.82 Valley Center Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 2:03.88 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 2:08.72 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 2:10.70 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 2:10.85 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 2:19.66 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 2:30.80h Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:56.21 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team B 4:56.21 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 4:56.36 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team A 4:59.28 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 5:07.77 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 5:39.97 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 5:40.00h Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 800 Meter Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lapp, Kayleigh Andover Central Middle School
Fry, Taylor Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Young, Adison Andover Central Middle School
Poe, Ryann Andover Middle School
Newfer, Leah 3:00.54 Valley Center Middle School
Gantz, Chloe 3:00.71 Andover Middle School
Hawkins, Kinsley 3:01.00 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
vonMerveldt, Ava 3:04.26 Andover Central Middle School
Newfer, Tara 3:10.60 Valley Center Middle School
Benjamin, Shelby 3:25.86 Andover Middle School
Gawith, Paige 3:27.55 Andover Central Middle School
Beims, Berkley 4:15.69 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 2:21.69 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 2:28.60h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team A 2:29.49 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 2:29.57 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team B 2:38.49 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 2:44.02 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team B 2:45.57 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Discus 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Michaud, Kailee 54-7 Valley Center Middle School
Morgan, Taylor 53-1.5 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Cobb, Ashlynn 50-2.5 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Nance, Sydney 49-1.25 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Geier, Lucy 48-8 Andover Central Middle School
Parker, Ella 44-10.5 Andover Central Middle School
Bowen, Laney 43-11 Valley Center Middle School
Veatch, Evalynn 41-6 Andover Middle School
Ressel, Jade 40-8 Andover Middle School
Norman, Maison 40-8 Valley Center Middle School
Poe, Ryann 39-3.5 Andover Middle School
Obando, Jazleen 37-5 Andover Middle School
Beiter, Maddie 35-3 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Atkinson, Jamie Andover Central Middle School
Wilson, Paige Andover Central Middle School
Smart, Megan Andover Central Middle School
Simon, Ava Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls High Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ross, Elle 4-4 Andover Middle School
Wong, Valeny 4-2 Andover Middle School
Flesher, Audrina 4-2 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Wurth, Rylee 4-2 Andover Central Middle School
Saunders, Allison 4-2 Andover Central Middle School
Anderson, Kelsey 4-0 Andover Middle School
Bennett, Katelyn 4-0 Andover Middle School
Blue, Payton 3-10 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Friend, Ella 3-10 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Nance, Sydney 3-10 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Boline, Madison 3-10 Andover Central Middle School
Boone, Brelyn Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Long Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kettering, Lyla 12-0 Andover Middle School
Palmer, Victoria 11-11.5 Valley Center Middle School
Himes, Madelynn 11-4.5 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Scolari, Trinity 11-2 Andover Middle School
Michaud, Kailee 10-7.5 Valley Center Middle School
Bleakley, Molly 10-5 Andover Middle School
Warden, Klaire 10-4.5 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Nelson, Maren 10-3.5 Andover Middle School
Ballinger, Kortney 10-3 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Roby, Payton 9-10.5 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nance, Sydney 25-10 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Fletcher, Gyntre 25-5 Valley Center Middle School
Michaud, Kailee 24-2 Valley Center Middle School
Flesher, Audrina 24-0 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Smart, Megan 23-8 Andover Central Middle School
Geier, Lucy 23-6 Andover Central Middle School
Veatch, Evalynn 22-2 Andover Middle School
Collinsworth, Hannah 21-5.5 Andover Central Middle School
Barrientos, Lillie 20-6 Valley Center Middle School
Beiter, Maddie 20-4 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Cobb, Ashlynn 19-10 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Norman, Maison 16-9 Valley Center Middle School
Poe, Ryann Andover Middle School
Parker, Ella Andover Central Middle School
Waterman, Taliyah Andover Central Middle School
Israelson, Avrianna Andover Central Middle School
Scolari, Trinity Andover Middle School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Weight Throwers Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 100 Meter Dash 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Saeed, Admed Andover Central Middle School
Dennis, Braden Valley Center Middle School
Bishop, Jaxon Valley Center Middle School
Balke, Ethan Andover Central Middle School
Short, J.t 13.00 Andover Central Middle School
Morgan, Derek 13.03 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Koehn, Kasten 13.37 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Noah, Noyes 13.37 Andover Middle School
Archibald, Maddox 13.41 Andover Central Middle School
Winfield, Tristen 13.42 Andover Middle School
Hutchinson, Tate 13.43 Andover Middle School
Gonzalez, CJ 13.48 Valley Center Middle School
Ashley, Thomas 13.60h Andover Middle School
Ele, Damien 14.27 Valley Center Middle School
Ebert, Ayden 14.48 Andover Central Middle School
Doll, Colton 14.60h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Curbello, Aiden 15.30h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reynolds, Justus 18.33 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Taggart, Logan 18.63 Andover Central Middle School
Nichol, David 19.11 Andover Central Middle School
Davis, Preston 19.18 Andover Central Middle School
Manske, Tyler 19.85 Valley Center Middle School
Warkentine, Logan 19.90h Andover Middle School
Hellwig, Porter 19.94 Valley Center Middle School
Phelps, Issac 20.40h Andover Middle School
Clouse, Andrew 20.55 Andover Central Middle School
Wilson, Armani 20.75 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Genereux, Isaac 22.50h Andover Middle School
Curbello, Aiden 24.44 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 1600 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zarchan, Kyle Andover Central Middle School
Moses, Brock 5:01.42 Valley Center Middle School
Martens, Brady 5:34.66 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Gallegos-Tucker, Devyn 6:00.00 Andover Middle School
Popp, Ethan 6:18.80 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Smith, Emery 6:20.27 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Cain, Dj 6:42.15 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Potter, Luke 6:46.68 Andover Middle School
Mattingly, Tyler 6:55.17 Andover Central Middle School
Ricke, Benjamin 8:42.05 Andover Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 4:42.00h Andover Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gonzalez, CJ Valley Center Middle School
Marshall, Corban Andover Central Middle School
Ele, Damien Valley Center Middle School
Schomaker, Steel Valley Center Middle School
Short, J.t 26.42 Andover Central Middle School
Adams, Aden 26.91 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Archibald, Maddox 27.00 Andover Central Middle School
Stupka, Brandt 28.68 Andover Central Middle School
Thomas, Damarius 29.28 Valley Center Middle School
Warkentine, Logan 29.42 Andover Middle School
Blackburn, Hayden 30.99 Andover Middle School
Hull, Connor 31.41 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Schuster, Jack 32.00h Andover Middle School
Wilson, Armani 32.40h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Gooding, Tim 33.30 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reynolds, Justus Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Taggart, Logan 31.69 Andover Central Middle School
Manske, Tyler 32.08 Valley Center Middle School
Warkentine, Logan 32.33 Andover Middle School
Hellwig, Porter 32.72 Valley Center Middle School
Phelps, Issac 32.82 Andover Middle School
Clouse, Andrew 32.95 Andover Central Middle School
Nichol, David 33.47 Andover Central Middle School
Davis, Preston 35.75 Andover Central Middle School
Curbello, Aiden 36.92 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 3200 Meter Run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bigley, Diego Andover Central Middle School
Moses, Dalton 11:38.92 Valley Center Middle School
Potter, Luke 14:07.18 Andover Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nisbeth, Dakota Valley Center Middle School
Moses, Brock Valley Center Middle School
Neal, Jordan Andover Central Middle School
Balke, Ethan Andover Central Middle School
Ashley, Thomas 1:00.24 Andover Middle School
Koehn, Kasten 1:02.46 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Doll, Colton 1:04.00h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Donley, Adam 1:06.95 Valley Center Middle School
Gallegos-Tucker, Devyn 1:08.15 Andover Middle School
Potter, Luke 1:09.03 Andover Middle School
Short, J.t 57.51 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 1:03.00h Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 50.53 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team A 51.66 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 51.66 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 52.18 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 54.26 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:52.22 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 1:53.07 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 1:57.04 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 2:03.00h Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:09.79 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team B 4:09.79 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 4:19.13 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 4:29.61 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 4:50.13 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 800 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moses, Dalton Valley Center Middle School
Mattingly, Tyler Andover Central Middle School
Zarchan, Kyle Andover Central Middle School
Bigley, Diego Andover Central Middle School
Baldwin, Matthew Andover Central Middle School
Martens, Brady 2:28.22 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Nisbeth, Dakota 2:35.68 Valley Center Middle School
Cain, Dj 2:49.00h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Smith, Emery 2:49.29 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Robles, Mason 2:50.35 Valley Center Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Discus 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Winfield, Tristen 85-11 Andover Middle School
Schuster, Jack 71-1 Andover Middle School
Johnson, Waylon 62-1.5 Valley Center Middle School
Ashley, Thomas 59-10 Andover Middle School
Duerksen, Ethan 59-8 Andover Middle School
Stevens, Caleb 58-10.5 Andover Central Middle School
Popp, Ethan 57-3 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Jamis, Dallas 53-6.5 Andover Central Middle School
Harman, Brady 48-6.5 Andover Central Middle School
Carver, Greg 44-0 Valley Center Middle School
Cozine, Alex Andover Central Middle School
Sims, Logan Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys High Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Morgan, Derek 5-4 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Stupka, Brandt 5-4 Andover Central Middle School
Gonzalez, CJ 5-2 Valley Center Middle School
Thomas, Damarius 5-0 Valley Center Middle School
Noah, Noyes 4-8 Andover Middle School
Blackburn, Hayden 4-4 Andover Middle School
Wilson, Armani Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Neal, Jordan Andover Central Middle School
Ebert, Ayden Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Long Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stupka, Brandt 16-10 Andover Central Middle School
Bishop, Jaxon 16-6 Valley Center Middle School
Archibald, Maddox 16-6 Andover Central Middle School
DeGarmo, Brody 15-11 Andover Central Middle School
Schomaker, Steel 15-8 Valley Center Middle School
Koehn, Kasten 14-8 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Robles, Mason 13-3 Valley Center Middle School
Hudson, Smith 12-10.5 Andover Middle School
Konicke, Jackson 12-3.5 Andover Middle School
Jones, Everett 12-0.25 Andover Middle School
Genereux, Isaac Andover Middle School
Thomas, Damarius Valley Center Middle School
Neal, Jordan Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Shot Put 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stevens, Caleb 31-6 Andover Central Middle School
Popp, Ethan 31-3 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Winfield, Tristen 31-3 Andover Middle School
Harman, Brady 26-4 Andover Central Middle School
Hutchinson, Tate 25-2 Andover Middle School
Johnson, Waylon 23-5 Valley Center Middle School
Carver, Greg 22-9 Valley Center Middle School
Duerksen, Ethan 21-9 Andover Middle School
Jamis, Dallas 20-1 Andover Central Middle School
Ricke, Benjamin 19-6 Andover Middle School
Sims, Logan Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Weight Throwers Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 100 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fleming, Reese Andover Central Middle School
Duncan, Anna Valley Center Middle School
Prichard, Brooklyn Valley Center Middle School
Fehrenbach, Quinn Valley Center Middle School
Jordan, Mackenzie 13.84 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Omli, Harli 14.25 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Young, Emily 14.58 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Wiliams, Aneila 15.29 Andover Middle School
Devlin, Payton 15.38 Andover Central Middle School
Canady, Teagan 15.39 Valley Center Middle School
Heinz, Lauren 15.71 Andover Middle School
Clarke, Kennedy 15.99 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
MacBeth, Kenzy 16.04 Andover Middle School
Litavniks, Victorija 16.54 Andover Central Middle School
Schaefer, Ellen 16.88 Andover Central Middle School
O'connell, Maire 16.95 Andover Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vance, Amelya 18.52 Andover Middle School
Boone, Chalyn 19.98 Valley Center Middle School
Wilson, Karlyn 20.19 Andover Central Middle School
Gerber, Sydney 20.21 Andover Central Middle School
Wiliams, Aneila 20.25 Andover Middle School
Middleton, Miley 20.31 Andover Middle School
Hanson, Kaylin 20.85 Andover Middle School
Wilson, London 20.95 Valley Center Middle School
Dexter, Delainee 21.33 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Stevens, Bailey 21.45 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Albritten, Elizabeth 21.89 Valley Center Middle School
Nash, Addyson 22.05 Valley Center Middle School
Lempke, Natalie 22.15 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Bonifas, Ally 23.00 Andover Central Middle School
Sizemore, Ava 23.06 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gannon, Tyler Andover Central Middle School
Christians, Bryli 6:02.54 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Kasprick, Brooke 6:03.03 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Koeppen, Ashtyn 6:28.79 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Murrey, Braylie 6:45.00h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Cleary, Jordyn 6:52.22 Andover Middle School
Conard, Allie 7:09.15 Andover Middle School
Ramsey, Elizabeth 7:13.68 Andover Central Middle School
Evans, Katie 7:14.35 Andover Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team A Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team B Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 5:44.29 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 5:49.00h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fehrenbach, Quinn Valley Center Middle School
Wilson, London Valley Center Middle School
Gerena, Ryleigh Valley Center Middle School
Bahman, Lucy Andover Central Middle School
Jordan, Mackenzie 27.80h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Omli, Harli 28.18 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Lowry, Paige 28.50h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Washington, Jordyn 30.25 Andover Central Middle School
Duncan, Anna 30.38 Valley Center Middle School
Geoffroy, Bryer 31.72 Andover Central Middle School
Fleming, Reese 31.75 Andover Central Middle School
Renner, Leah 32.84 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Nguyen, Ella 33.24 Andover Middle School
Conard, Allie 33.88 Andover Middle School
Hatfield, Madison 34.67 Andover Middle School
Hughes, Amelia 34.85 Andover Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vance, Amelya 33.94 Andover Middle School
Wilson, Karlyn 34.51 Andover Central Middle School
Gerber, Sydney 34.97 Andover Central Middle School
Dexter, Delainee 35.69 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Damico, Ellie 36.65 Andover Central Middle School
Middleton, Miley 36.66 Andover Middle School
Hanson, Kaylin 36.85 Andover Middle School
Randle, Olivia 37.04 Andover Middle School
Boone, Chalyn 37.44 Valley Center Middle School
Lempke, Natalie 38.48 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Nash, Addyson 39.29 Valley Center Middle School
Stevens, Bailey 40.07 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Bonifas, Ally 41.05 Andover Central Middle School
Sizemore, Ava 44.14 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 3200 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cleary, Jordyn 14:17.86 Andover Middle School
Fisher, Kira 14:48.00 Andover Central Middle School
Rieschick, Madi 15:07.93 Andover Middle School
Burton, Savannah 16:00.21 Valley Center Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Burton, Savannah Valley Center Middle School
Washington, Jordyn 1:06.67 Andover Central Middle School
Lowry, Paige 1:07.00h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Bachman, Emma 1:09.45 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Damico, Ellie 1:11.61 Andover Central Middle School
Tabor, Taylin 1:13.35 Andover Central Middle School
Guhr, Ella 1:14.60 Valley Center Middle School
Evans, Katie 1:16.45 Andover Middle School
Wilson, Bailey 1:16.52 Andover Middle School
Ellinger, Addison 1:24.55 Valley Center Middle School
Garcia, Mia 1:24.72 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Smith, Julia 1:29.15 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 1:04.14 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 1:10.00h Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 54.80 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team A 56.49 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 57.19 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 57.82 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 57.82 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team B 59.46 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 2:03.88 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 2:03.88 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 2:08.72 Andover Middle School
Relay Team A 2:10.70 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 2:14.52 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 2:20.83 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 2:25.70 Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:42.24 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Relay Team B 4:56.21 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team A 4:56.21 Valley Center Middle School
Relay Team B 4:59.28 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 4:59.28 Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A 5:07.77 Andover Middle School
Relay Team B 5:12.00h Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 800 Meter Run 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gannon, Tyler Andover Central Middle School
Fisher, Kira 3:00.12 Andover Central Middle School
Young, Emily 3:00.15 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Conard, Allie 3:02.78 Andover Middle School
Ramsey, Elizabeth 3:06.66 Andover Central Middle School
Conway, Jasmine 3:15.23 Valley Center Middle School
Gantz, Peyton 3:17.82 Andover Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Discus 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bedore, Hannah 68-8.5 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Kitt, Stella 63-7 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Prichard, Brooklyn 57-2 Valley Center Middle School
Dempsey, Izzy 55-7.5 Andover Central Middle School
Lee, Kyndal 52-0 Andover Middle School
Weber, Haleigh 49-3.75 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Adkins, Coralee 48-6 Andover Middle School
Devlin, Payton 45-5 Andover Central Middle School
Child, Cassidy 45-2.5 Valley Center Middle School
Anderson, Katie 44-11 Valley Center Middle School
Vogt, Avery 41-0 Andover Middle School
Harris, Bradi 35-0 Andover Middle School
Clark, Megan 27-10.5 Andover Central Middle School
Hall, Zion Andover Central Middle School
Burge, Taylor Andover Central Middle School
Conway, Jasmine Valley Center Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls High Jump 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Washington, Jordyn 4-10 Andover Central Middle School
Gerena, Ryleigh 4-6 Valley Center Middle School
Fehrenbach, Quinn 4-4 Valley Center Middle School
Heinz, Lauren 4-2 Andover Middle School
Randle, Olivia 4-2 Andover Middle School
Evans, Katie 4-0 Andover Middle School
Canady, Teagan 4-0 Valley Center Middle School
Geoffroy, Bryer 4-0 Andover Central Middle School
Kitt, Stella 3-10 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Litavniks, Victorija 3-10 Andover Central Middle School
Stedman, Adleigh 3-10 Andover Central Middle School
MacBeth, Kenzy 3-8 Andover Middle School
Lempke, Natalie Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Garrelts, Grace Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Long Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jordan, Mackenzie 14-7 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Weber, Haleigh 12-6 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Washington, Jordyn 12-4.75 Andover Central Middle School
Wilson, Karlyn 12-4 Andover Central Middle School
Bahman, Lucy 12-0 Andover Central Middle School
Geoffroy, Bryer 11-7 Andover Central Middle School
MacBeth, Kenzy 11-5 Andover Middle School
Hughes, Amelia 11-2.5 Andover Middle School
Bachman, Emma 11-2.5 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Vogt, Avery 10-8 Andover Middle School
O'connell, Maire 9-7 Andover Middle School
Dexter, Delainee Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Devlin, Payton 32-11.5 Andover Central Middle School
Bedore, Hannah 31-2 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Prichard, Brooklyn 30-0 Valley Center Middle School
Hall, Zion 28-7 Andover Central Middle School
Bryant, Taijonna 28-0 Andover Middle School
Kitt, Stella 27-11 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Conway, Jasmine 26-8 Valley Center Middle School
Meyer, Reese 26-7 Andover Middle School
Child, Cassidy 25-10 Valley Center Middle School
Dempsey, Izzy 24-11 Andover Central Middle School
Hatfield, Madison 24-0 Andover Middle School
Anderson, Katie 22-4 Valley Center Middle School
Vogt, Avery 22-2 Andover Middle School
Stevens, Bailey 19-10 Goddard Eisenhower Middle School
Burge, Taylor Andover Central Middle School
Gannon, Tyler Andover Central Middle School
Jamis, Zoey Andover Central Middle School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Weight Throwers Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Andover Central Middle School
Relay Team A Andover Middle School
Back to Top