Cimarron Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.21 | SB | Quinn Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.07 | Roselyn Garcia | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.19 | Taegan Eskam | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.60 | Madi Blair | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.51 | Kendall Stormont | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.01 | SB | Roselyn Garcia | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.65 | SB | Brooklyn Dye | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.58 | Kendall Stormont | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:19.17 | Emery May | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:20.50 | Madi Blair | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.53 | SB | Janae Fugitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:29.24 | Emery May | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:47.15 | Chantel Hernandez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:54.95 | SB | KARIME AGUILAR | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:16.71 | Evan Vath | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:20.00 | SB | Crimson Sonday | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:21.85 | Chantel Hernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.90 | Brooklyn Dye | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.84 | SB | Taegan Eskam | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.58 | Kynlee Frink | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.35 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.07 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:21.54 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.44 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Sadie White | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1 | Kenzie Jantz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.5 | SB | Janae Fugitt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-3 | SB | Magie Madina | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
69-2 | Crimson Sonday | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-6 | SB | Jaylee Schilling | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-2 | SB | KARIME AGUILAR | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-7 | Tigi Greene | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | Yuliana Vazquez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5 | Persephanie Geurela | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6 | SB | Judith Casas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 | Jaylee Schilling | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-0.75 | Crimson Sonday | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-3 | KARIME AGUILAR | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6 | Evan Vath | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3 | Tigi Greene | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11.5 | Persephanie Geurela | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9.25 | SB | Yuliana Vazquez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-4 | Judith Casas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | Michael Neis | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.98 | Alex Schlesener | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.25 | SB | Remmington Renzelman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.89 | SB | Dylan Sonday | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.01 | Jacob Pando | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.19 | SB | Michael Neis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.38 | SB | Dax Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.04 | SB | Tanner Hamilton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.04 | SB | Cade Sonday | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.70 | Alex Schlesener | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39.46 | Diego Salto Padilla | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.23 | Trace Kopper | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.47 | Miguel Ramirez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.47 | Michael Neis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.86 | Alex Schlesener | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:19.10 | Aiden Crow | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:22.88 | Jariah Faubert | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.25 | SB | Tanner Hamilton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:14.80 | Tate CURTISS | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.83 | Trent Brigss | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:10.25 | Logan Seifried | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:27.03 | Asher English | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:39.79 | Sean Hennings | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:45.97 | Matthew Villa | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:52.86 | Tate CURTISS | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.01 | Trent Brigss | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:01.73 | Asher English | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:16.81 | Matthew Villa | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.72 | Colby Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.68 | Dax Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.46 | Tayven SCHAFFER | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.01 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.59 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:41.14 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | SB | Jacob Pando | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-8 | SB | Trace Kopper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-5 | Dylan Sonday | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8.5 | Sean Hennings | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | Jariah Faubert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-9 | SB | Aiden Crow | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-8 | SB | Logan Seifried | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-6 | SB | Cade Sonday | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55-2 | Remmington Renzelman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-2 | Diego Salto Padilla | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-11 | Rafa Flores | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-1 | SB | Isaac Hernandez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |