Men's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Arteaga, Jerry SO Garden City 11.31 5.5
2 Chairez, Alan SO Garden City 11.55 1
3 Ramsey, Cooper JR Garden City 11.92 -
4 Campbell, Micah FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 20.17 -
5 Massey, Loyale SO Valley Center 20.34 -
Men's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cash, Tanner SR Clearwater 11.31 5.5
2 Lies, Ivan JR Andale 11.69 -
3 Blackburn, Damaree FR Wichita-Southeast 11.72 -
4 Pierce, Lane SR Clearwater 11.78 -
5 Kendrick, Eason JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 12.23 -
6 Canup III, Larry JR Clearwater 12.35 -
7 Wade, Delonte JR Wichita-Southeast 12.56 -
8 Vrana, Roman SO Andale 12.71 -
Men's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Seamster, Ezekiel SR Hutchinson 11.07 10
2 Bevan, Nolan SO Valley Center 11.12 8
3 Winkler, Sterling SR Hutchinson 11.36 4
4 Claussen, Curt SO Newton 11.43 3
5 Crawford, Ben JR Newton 11.47 2
6 Schwab, Nick JR Andale 11.69 -
7 Hernandez, Daniel FR Hutchinson 11.83 -
Men's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Arteaga, Jerry SO Garden City 23.71 5
2 Nance, Michael SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 25.12 -
3 Bergman, Jarret SR Valley Center 25.26 -
4 Varela, Michael JR Garden City 25.34 -
5 Lieu, Jimmy SR Garden City 25.94 -
Men's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Claussen, Curt SO Newton 24.21 1
2 Phillips, Dominic SR Valley Center 24.40 -
3 Capps, Joshua JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 24.56 -
4 Parthemer, Cody SO Andale 25.13 -
5 Parthemer, Caden SR Andale 25.24 -
6 Castillo, Santiago JR Newton 25.31 -
Pierce, Lane SR Clearwater DNS -
King, Dylan SO Clearwater DNS -
Men's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bevan, Nolan SO Valley Center 23.09 10
2 Seck, Nathan JR Andale 23.26 8
3 Lloyd, Jack JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 23.66 6
4 Seamster, Ezekiel SR Hutchinson 23.72 4
5 Culley, Marquan JR Wichita-Southeast 23.87 3
6 Winkler, Sterling SR Hutchinson 24.01 2
7 Hernandez, Daniel FR Hutchinson 24.63 -
Rodriguez, Isaah JR Wichita-Southeast DNS -
Men's 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Capps, Joshua JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 57.95 4
2 Ramsey, Cooper JR Garden City 58.62 2
3 Rocha, Adrian FR Garden City 59.17 -
4 Crawford, Ben JR Newton 59.72 -
5 Bushell, Connor SO Valley Center 1:04.44 -
Smith, Xavier SR Hutchinson DNS -
Lambert, Buddy SR Clearwater DNS -
Men's 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hansard, Keatron SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 55.11 6
2 Wilson, Kade JR Valley Center 55.12 5
3 Grim, Keyshaun SR Wichita-Southeast 59.00 1
4 Aouad, Eli SR Andale 1:00.41 -
5 Dickson, Landon SO Hutchinson 1:01.17 -
Deberry, Carson JR Hutchinson DNS -
Men's 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lloyd, Jack JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 54.17 10
2 Castillo, Santiago JR Newton 54.84 8
3 Winter, Zach JR Andale 58.31 3
4 Schwab, Nick JR Andale 1:00.84 -
Men's 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McKinney, Connor SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 2:20.64 1
2 Petermann, Jack SR Hutchinson 2:23.18 -
3 Boudreau, Evan JR Wichita-Southeast 2:25.34 -
4 Leonard, Gunnar FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 2:25.54 -
5 Salgado, Juan-Pablo FR Newton 2:26.97 -
6 Kohlhorst, Jace SO Garden City 2:38.58 -
7 Ramsey, Carter SO Garden City 2:39.12 -
8 Bushell, Connor SO Valley Center 2:49.54 -
9 Bartz, Landon JR Clearwater 2:55.18 -
Men's 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Trotter, Zach SR Clearwater 2:09.77 10
2 Gaeddert, Gabe SR Newton 2:13.68 8
3 Zimbelman, Trent SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 2:14.42 6
4 Heneha, Titan SO Hutchinson 2:16.58 5
5 King, Dauntay SO Hutchinson 2:17.18 4
6 Seiter, Mason JR Clearwater 2:17.20 3
7 Gurrola, Evan SO Garden City 2:17.65 2
8 Hailey, Joshua SO Valley Center 2:21.80 -
Edwards, Elijah SR Newton DNS -
Winter, Zach JR Andale DNS -
Men's 1,600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Beauchamp, Jake SO Wichita-Southeast 4:55.41 10
2 Leonard, Gunnar FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:00.58 8
3 McKinney, Connor SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:05.40 6
4 Schmidt, Luke SR Newton 5:06.16 5
5 Craig, Kenji JR Garden City 5:07.51 4
6 Anderson, Kaden JR Newton 5:08.24 3
7 Boudreau, Evan JR Wichita-Southeast 5:14.65 2
8 Winter, Nicholas FR Andale 5:24.40 1
9 Casados, Isaiah JR Garden City 5:27.74 -
10 Goering, Kaden SO Hutchinson 5:29.48 -
11 Barnes, Logan SO Andale 5:34.48 -
12 Schielke, Jonas FR Valley Center 5:36.22 -
13 Smith, Corbin JR Clearwater 6:18.58 -
Men's 3,200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McEachern, Carson JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 10:53.88 10
2 Beauchamp, Jake SO Wichita-Southeast 11:08.21 8
3 Rottinghaus, Christi SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 11:35.74 6
4 Barnett, Alexander JR Newton 11:39.26 5
5 Winter, Nicholas FR Andale 11:43.65 4
6 Anderson, Kaden JR Newton 11:44.26 3
7 Ohlde, Colton JR Clearwater 11:49.20 2
8 Goering, Kaden SO Hutchinson 11:56.18 1
9 Dillon, Drew SO Newton 12:09.86 -
10 Ehrstein, Mason SO Valley Center 12:11.53 -
11 Barnes, Logan SO Andale 12:29.70 -
12 Patrick, Logan SR Clearwater 12:48.35 -
13 Smith, Cade SR Clearwater 13:01.55 -
Martin, Thomas SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll DNS -
Men's 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Eck, Philip SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 17.85 3
2 Holthusen, Luke FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 17.95 1
3 Potucek, Jacksyn JR Andale 18.95 -
4 Bergman, Jarret SR Valley Center 19.88 -
5 Dorrell, Tanner JR Newton 21.10 -
Eldridge, Sam FR Valley Center DNS -
Men's 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hunter, Stephfon JR Hutchinson 15.79 10
2 Rowland, Eli SR Andale 15.99 8
3 Springston, Brandon JR Garden City 16.56 6
4 Eck, Kelby SO Andale 17.34 5
5 Holthusen, Matthew JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 17.65 4
6 Castaneda, Adrian SO Hutchinson 17.87 2
7 Lieu, Jimmy SR Garden City 19.32 -
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Springston, Brandon JR Garden City 47.09 3
2 Eldridge, Sam FR Valley Center 47.21 2
3 Lieu, Jimmy SR Garden City 47.94 -
4 Potucek, Jacksyn JR Andale 48.93 -
5 Castaneda, Adrian SO Hutchinson 49.70 -
6 Dorrell, Tanner JR Newton 51.38 -
7 Noland, Brett SR Clearwater 51.83 -
8 Clark, Nathan JR Wichita-Southeast 54.13 -
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hunter, Stephfon JR Hutchinson 42.82 10
2 Seiler, Matthew JR Andale 44.04 8
3 Holthusen, Matthew JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 44.68 6
4 Eck, Philip SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 44.95 5
5 Ekerberg, Creed SR Newton 45.40 4
6 Holthusen, Luke FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 47.78 1
7 Rowland, Eli SR Andale 49.99 -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hutchinson 45.64 10
2 Andale 46.44 8
3 Newton 46.89 6
4 Clearwater 47.05 5
5 Valley Center 47.19 4
6 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 47.34 3
7 Wichita-Southeast 48.99 2
8 Garden City DQ -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Andale 3:43.49 10
2 Clearwater 3:44.79 8
3 Wichita-Southeast 3:49.30 6
4 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 3:50.16 5
5 Hutchinson 3:53.00 4
6 Garden City 3:56.25 3
7 Valley Center DNS -
8 Newton DNS -
Men's 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wichita-Southeast 9:00.79 10
2 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 9:02.53 8
3 Clearwater 9:11.66 6
4 Newton 9:15.37 5
5 Garden City 9:25.94 4
6 Hutchinson 9:30.61 3
7 Andale 9:39.17 2
8 Valley Center 9:57.24 1
Men's High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Gates, Avery SO Newton 6-2 10
2 Landers, Easton JR Andale 6-0 8
3 James, Samuel FR Garden City 5-10 6
4 Armstrong, Daekwon JR Hutchinson 5-8 5
5 Hauserman, John FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5-6 3
5 Bergman, Jarret SR Valley Center 5-6 3
5 Dunn, Dylan SR Valley Center 5-6 3
8 Kile, Dayton JR Clearwater 5-6 1
9 Kohlhorst, Jace SO Garden City 5-6 -
10 Wade, Delonte JR Wichita-Southeast 5-4 -
10 Schmidt, Jacob JR Newton 5-4 -
12 Varela, Michael JR Garden City 5-4 -
13 Walter, Jacob SR Clearwater 5-4 -
14 Winter, Nicholas FR Andale 5-4 -
Brockman, Aidan JR Clearwater NH -
Phillips, Dominic SR Valley Center NH -
Men's Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 McPhail, Ty SR Andale 14-0 10
2 Lathem, Andrew JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 13-0 8
3 Ungles, Gabe SR Andale 13-0 6
4 Meyer, Noah SR Andale 12-6 5
5 McDonald, Jack SO Valley Center 10-6 4
6 Collum, Trent JR Hutchinson 10-6 3
7 Dickson, Landon SO Hutchinson 10-6 2
8 Strunk, Chase SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 9-6 1
9 Wherrell, Aidan SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 9-0 -
10 Korf, Jace SO Garden City 9-0 -
10 Ramsey, Carter SO Garden City 9-0 -
Men's Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Holthusen, Matthew JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 20-2 4
2 Varela, Michael JR Garden City 19-3.25 2
3 Eck, Kelby SO Andale 19-0.5 -
4 Holthusen, Luke FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 17-7 -
5 Blackburn, Damaree FR Wichita-Southeast 17-6 -
6 Walter, Jacob SR Clearwater 17-5.5 -
7 Dunn, Dylan SR Valley Center 16-11 -
8 Williams, Colt FR Valley Center 16-11 -
9 Wade, Delonte JR Wichita-Southeast 13-1.25 -
Gates, Avery SO Newton FOUL -
Men's Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Seck, Nathan JR Andale 22-7.5 10
2 Deberry, Carson JR Hutchinson 20-10.25 8
3 Wilson, Kade JR Valley Center 20-8.25 6
4 Hansard, Keatron SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 20-5.5 5
5 Meyer, Noah SR Andale 19-9.25 3
6 Forest, Kenyon JR Newton 19-0.5 1
7 Bellows, Joel JR Garden City 18-6.25 -
8 Nyamakope, Tertullia JR Garden City 18-1.5 -
9 Khokar, Noah SO Hutchinson 18-0.75 -
Culley, Marquan JR Wichita-Southeast FOUL -
Men's Triple Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hastings, Trent JR Clearwater 37-6.5 2
2 Potucek, Jacksyn JR Andale 37-6 1
3 Hunter, Stephfon JR Hutchinson 37-0 -
4 Springston, Brandon JR Garden City 37-0 -
5 Retter, Chase JR Andale 36-4 -
6 Nance, Michael SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 35-11 -
Gates, Avery SO Newton FOUL -
Men's Triple Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Martin, Tate JR Clearwater 40-6 10
2 Smith, Xavier SR Hutchinson 40-5.5 8
3 Ungles, Gabe SR Andale 40-2 6
4 Nyamakope, Tertullia JR Garden City 40-0 5
5 Ekerberg, Creed SR Newton 38-11 4
6 Bellows, Joel JR Garden City 38-8 3
Men's Shot Put - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Gibbs, Brett JR Clearwater 45-6.75 5
2 Bare, Grady SO Hutchinson 41-7 1
3 Crotts, Rex SO Garden City 38-6.75 -
4 Hernandez, Juan SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 37-9.75 -
5 Vanderweide, Ethan JR Valley Center 37-3.75 -
6 Raigoza, Noah JR Hutchinson 36-7.25 -
7 Cain, John SO Valley Center 34-5.25 -
8 Purviz, Hank FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 34-4 -
9 Scharping, Nick SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 33-1.75 -
10 Lawrence, Maverick JR Clearwater 28-8.75 -
Men's Shot Put - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Elliott, Terrell JR Garden City 48-10.25 10
2 Nuzum, Trey SR Garden City 47-11.25 8
3 Mick, Davis SR Newton 45-9 6
4 Phillips, Isaiah SR Hutchinson 43-3.5 4
5 Kerschen, Beau JR Andale 42-11.75 3
6 McCaskill, Garrett JR Andale 42-4 2
7 Kendall, Aiden SR Newton 40-11 -
8 Mick, Chris JR Newton 38-10.25 -
9 Bruce, Noah SO Andale 38-1 -
10 Davis, Logan SO Valley Center 37-8.5 -
Men's Discus Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Phillips, Isaiah SR Hutchinson 125-10 4
2 Cain, John SO Valley Center 119-2 1
3 Raigoza, Noah JR Hutchinson 105-5 -
4 Purviz, Hank FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 96-2 -
5 Kepler, Chase JR Hutchinson 96-0 -
6 Lawrence, Maverick JR Clearwater 96-0 -
7 Crotts, Rex SO Garden City 93-11 -
8 Scharping, Nick SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 89-5 -
9 Kendrick, Eason JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 78-0 -
Vanderweide, Ethan JR Valley Center FOUL -
Men's Discus Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kendall, Aiden SR Newton 142-1 10
2 Farah, Mohammed SO Newton 134-0 8
3 Mick, Davis SR Newton 130-7 6
4 Kerschen, Beau JR Andale 126-10 5
5 Marx, Riley SO Andale 125-4 3
6 Dore, Camden SR Valley Center 119-10 2
7 Gibbs, Brett JR Clearwater 119-1 -
8 Nuzum, Trey SR Garden City 115-3 -
9 Ridder, Zac SO Andale 107-4 -
10 Garcia, Sergio JR Garden City 99-3 -
Men's Javelin - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hastings, Trent JR Clearwater 140-0 3
2 Jefferson, Aaron JR Hutchinson 114-0 -
3 Smith, John SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 110-1 -
4 Garcia, Sergio JR Garden City 109-9 -
5 Khokar, Noah SO Hutchinson 95-9 -
6 Ramirez, Byron SO Garden City 93-10 -
7 Walters, Chris SR Newton 90-5 -
8 Clark, Nathan JR Wichita-Southeast 88-11 -
9 Rodriguez, Isaah JR Wichita-Southeast 85-7 -
Raigoza, Noah JR Hutchinson FOUL -
Men's Javelin - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Cash, Tanner SR Clearwater 159-4 10
2 Marx, Riley SO Andale 157-8 8
3 Burns, Zane JR Garden City 146-6 6
4 Forest, Kenyon JR Newton 145-11 5
5 Scharping, Nick SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 141-1 4
6 Vanderweide, Ethan JR Valley Center 136-1 2
7 Cresswell, Jacob JR Andale 135-2 1
8 Mick, Davis SR Newton 125-4 -
9 Hernandez, Juan SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 108-9 -
10 Parthemer, Cody SO Andale 93-4 -
Women's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kelly, Alyce SO Valley Center 13.90 -
2 Peterson, Kendra SO Garden City 13.99 -
3 Middleton, Chloe SR Clearwater 14.17 -
4 Millege, Katey JR Clearwater 14.20 -
5 Harp, Jaden JR Andale 14.51 -
Estrada, Brianna FR Garden City DNS -
Women's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Sarah JR Hutchinson 12.95 8
2 Reichenberger, Betsy FR Andale 13.00 6
3 Winter, Camryn SO Andale 13.16 2
4 Washington, Catelyn SR Hutchinson 13.17 1
5 Urban, Lily FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 13.34 -
6 Vaughn, Alyssa SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 13.44 -
7 Fornshell, Sage SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 13.50 -
8 Hendrickson, Gracie SO Newton 13.80 -
Women's 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Phipps, Hannah JR Garden City 12.87 10
2 Cooper, Deslyn JR Wichita-Southeast 13.07 5
3 Nelson, Ashlyn SO Valley Center 13.12 4
4 Miller, Deanna SR Wichita-Southeast 13.13 3
5 McGraw, Breaisha JR Hutchinson 13.21 -
6 Valle-Ponds, Alexis SR Newton 13.44 -
7 Pittman, Tamiyah JR Wichita-Southeast 13.54 -
8 Varpness, Natalia JR Newton 13.55 -
Women's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Houser, Sophia FR Newton 30.08 -
2 Peterson, Kendra SO Garden City 31.12 -
3 Calahan, Kiana SR Garden City 31.14 -
Women's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gormley, Brynna JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 28.44 4
2 Vaughn, Alyssa SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 28.77 2
3 Estrada, Brianna FR Garden City 28.78 1
4 Hendrickson, Gracie SO Newton 29.41 -
5 Kelly, Alyce SO Valley Center 31.07 -
Valle-Ponds, Alexis SR Newton DNS -
Women's 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cooper, Deslyn JR Wichita-Southeast 27.07 10
2 McGraw, Breaisha JR Hutchinson 27.80 8
3 Nelson, Ashlyn SO Valley Center 28.11 6
4 Washington, Catelyn SR Hutchinson 28.34 5
5 Miller, Deanna SR Wichita-Southeast 28.74 3
6 Fornshell, Sage SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 28.81 -
7 Hampton, Tanasia SO Hutchinson 29.02 -
8 Harp, Jaden JR Andale 31.60 -
Women's 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Woods, Briona SR Clearwater 1:07.08 6
2 Meyer, Anastasia SR Andale 1:08.06 5
3 Antonowich, Olivia SO Newton 1:08.35 4
4 Jagles, McKenna SR Garden City 1:11.21 -
5 Hamm, Madelynn JR Newton 1:12.12 -
6 Lucas, Makenzie SO Garden City 1:13.24 -
7 Hampton, Tanasia SO Hutchinson 1:14.98 -
Blasi, Annia SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll NT -
Women's 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Trotter, Hayley SO Clearwater 1:03.60 10
2 Schrandt, Maddie SO Andale 1:05.24 8
3 Streit, Laurel JR Clearwater 1:08.37 3
4 Hackney-Cooper, Elon SR Wichita-Southeast 1:08.61 2
5 Meier, Morgan SR Hutchinson 1:09.06 1
6 Dawes, Azariah FR Hutchinson 1:10.69 -
7 Nemhard, Cate FR Newton 1:11.47 -
8 Berenson, Ellie SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 1:12.78 -
Women's 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Hope JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 2:35.78 10
2 Trotter, Hayley SO Clearwater 2:37.89 8
3 Strandmark, Allie FR Garden City 2:39.09 6
4 Hoddy, Jalea SR Valley Center 2:46.67 5
5 Wendell, Sofia FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 2:51.97 4
6 Mount, Kristina FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 2:53.29 3
7 Adams, Olivia JR Newton 3:02.64 2
8 Wegerer, Kelli JR Andale 3:04.27 1
9 Wegerer, Abi FR Andale 3:04.74 -
10 Stevens, Parker SR Clearwater 3:06.29 -
11 Schrag, Bethany JR Valley Center 3:08.87 -
12 Keeler, Grayci JR Hutchinson 3:10.91 -
13 Moses, Madison JR Valley Center 3:13.09 -
14 Merten, Annabelle JR Wichita-Southeast 3:29.66 -
Meyer, Anastasia SR Andale DNS -
Women's 1,600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Hope JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:38.36 10
2 Inskeep, Chloe SO Hutchinson 6:14.99 8
3 Pascal, Cameron SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 6:15.00 6
4 Foster, Stella JR Hutchinson 6:30.60 5
5 Moses, Madison JR Valley Center 6:47.06 4
6 Schmidt, Aspen SO Newton 6:47.45 3
7 Schrag, Bethany JR Valley Center 6:47.62 2
8 Hanes, Ava JR Clearwater 6:49.65 1
9 Merten, Annabelle JR Wichita-Southeast 6:54.39 -
10 Gage, Michele SR Andale 7:04.83 -
11 Mayes, Ella JR Newton 7:05.21 -
12 Layton, Maria SR Andale 7:15.19 -
Women's 3,200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Grover, Hannah SO Valley Center 12:54.01 10
2 Pascal, Cameron SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 13:04.07 8
3 Horning, Teagan SR Valley Center 13:06.39 6
4 Inskeep, Chloe SO Hutchinson 13:15.28 5
5 Sosa, Jocelyn SO Garden City 13:57.50 4
6 Freeman, Abbey SO Clearwater 16:10.04 3
Schill, Avery SR Clearwater DNS -
Women's 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Nordhus, Evan SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 17.57 3
2 Fornshell, Saylor SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 18.58 2
3 Simms, Ziya SR Hutchinson 19.62 -
4 Cotham, Sydnee JR Clearwater 19.64 -
Carr, Kamdyn FR Garden City DNS -
Garcia, Karah FR Garden City DNS -
Women's 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kerschen, Cali JR Andale 16.17 10
2 Roth, Kristin JR Garden City 16.34 8
3 Rowland, Grace FR Andale 16.45 6
4 Eldridge, Anna JR Valley Center 16.50 5
5 Roberson, Berkley FR Newton 17.23 4
6 Meyer, Tashayla JR Hutchinson 19.60 1
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Simms, Ziya SR Hutchinson 58.38 3
2 Fornshell, Saylor SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 59.50 1
3 Meyer, Tashayla JR Hutchinson 1:01.59 -
4 Hinojos, Ebani JR Garden City 1:03.04 -
Roberson, Berkley FR Newton DNS -
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Nordhus, Evan SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 53.65 10
2 Rowland, Grace FR Andale 55.06 8
3 Eck, Lainee SR Andale 55.18 6
4 Eldridge, Anna JR Valley Center 55.85 5
5 Kerschen, Cali JR Andale 55.96 4
6 Roth, Kristin JR Garden City 58.77 2
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wichita-Southeast 52.91 10
2 Andale 53.03 8
3 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 54.35 6
4 Valley Center 54.63 5
5 Hutchinson 55.24 4
6 Clearwater 55.55 3
7 Garden City 56.01 2
8 Newton DNS -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Andale 4:29.45 10
2 Clearwater 4:34.65 8
3 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 4:36.20 6
4 Hutchinson 4:46.53 5
5 Garden City 4:52.23 4
6 Wichita-Southeast DNS -
7 Valley Center DNS -
8 Newton DNS -
Women's 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Valley Center 10:51.11 10
2 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 11:00.96 8
3 Hutchinson 11:25.24 6
4 Newton 11:41.56 5
5 Garden City 11:45.22 4
6 Andale 11:56.84 3
Women's High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Mount, Kristina FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5-4 10
2 Limon, Libby JR Hutchinson 5-4 8
3 Loewen, Hayley JR Newton 5-2 6
4 Regier, Asha SR Newton 5-2 5
5 Horsch, Lexi SO Andale 5-2 4
6 Fairchild, Mckenzie SO Andale 5-0 3
7 Lill, Carlee SR Clearwater 5-0 2
8 Maughan, Avril JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5-0 1
9 Calzonetti, Juile SR Garden City 4-10 -
10 Meyer, Tashayla JR Hutchinson 4-10 -
11 Berlin, Brooke JR Clearwater 4-8 -
12 Lucas, Makenzie SO Garden City 4-8 -
13 Strandmark, Allie FR Garden City 4-6 -
Eck, Jaley JR Andale NH -
Women's Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Baalmann, Annabeth JR Andale 10-0 10
2 Meyer, Mary JR Andale 9-6 8
3 Rowland, Claire SO Andale 9-6 6
4 Jagles, McKenna SR Garden City 9-0 5
5 Phillips, Madalyn SO Valley Center 8-6 4
6 Kinsinger, Kaylee FR Valley Center 8-6 3
7 Lujano, Alyssa SR Newton 7-0 2
8 Blasi, Annia SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 6-6 0.5
8 Strunk, Dezirae FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 6-6 0.5
10 Mora, Natalie JR Clearwater 5-6 -
Cotham, Sydnee JR Clearwater NH -
Maughan, Avril JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll NH -
Women's Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Reichenberger, Betsy FR Andale 15-5.75 2
2 Estrada, Brianna FR Garden City 15-3 -
3 Phillips, Madalyn SO Valley Center 15-2.5 -
4 Flores, Melody SR Garden City 14-6.75 -
5 Murry, Jaymie SO Newton 14-6.5 -
6 Winter, Camryn SO Andale 14-5.25 -
7 Webb, Natalie FR Valley Center 14-3 -
8 Roberson, Berkley FR Newton 14-0 -
9 Hamm, Madelynn JR Newton 13-8.75 -
Women's Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Sarah JR Hutchinson 18-8.5 10
2 Dawes, Azariah FR Hutchinson 16-11.5 8
3 Page, Colleen SR Hutchinson 16-6.25 6
4 Nordhus, Evan SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 16-0.75 5
5 Fornshell, Sage SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 15-11 4
6 Urban, Lily FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 15-7.5 3
7 Rowland, Grace FR Andale 15-4.5 1
8 Roth, Kristin JR Garden City 15-3.75 -
Women's Triple Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Loewen, Hayley JR Newton 37-1.5 10
2 Page, Colleen SR Hutchinson 35-5.5 8
3 Schrandt, Maddie SO Andale 33-8.5 6
4 Roth, Kristin JR Garden City 33-3 5
5 Limon, Libby JR Hutchinson 32-11 4
6 Baalmann, Annabeth JR Andale 32-0 3
7 Phillips, Madalyn SO Valley Center 31-11 2
8 Wegerer, Kelli JR Andale 31-1 1
9 Calzonetti, Juile SR Garden City 30-8 -
Maughan, Avril JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll FOUL -
Women's Shot Put - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hayden, Makayla SR Valley Center 29-1 2
2 Yantes, Maddy SO Hutchinson 28-10 1
3 Flores, Melody SR Garden City 26-2 -
4 Allen, Jacinta SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 24-8.75 -
5 Bueford, Arissa JR Hutchinson 24-5 -
6 Martinez, Karla FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 24-1.75 -
7 Moriasi, Jaycilyn JR Hutchinson 24-0 -
8 Guana, Catherine JR Wichita-Southeast 23-9.5 -
9 Mayfield, Lana SO Newton 22-10.5 -
10 Gordon, Sophia SO Valley Center 22-3.5 -
Women's Shot Put - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fairchild, Katelyn SR Andale 38-4.75 10
2 Fairchild, Mckenzie SO Andale 36-8.5 8
3 Anderson, Carly FR Newton 31-7 6
4 Marx, Samantha SR Andale 30-8 5
5 Smith, Markie SR Valley Center 30-3.75 4
6 Green, Abby JR Newton 29-9.75 3
7 Turner, Keyhana SR Garden City 28-2.25 -
8 Mount, Kailin JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 27-8.5 -
9 Simmons, Symone SR Garden City 26-8.5 -
Women's Discus Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Smith, Markie SR Valley Center 85-10 1
2 Mayfield, Lana SO Newton 85-6 -
3 Simmons, Symone SR Garden City 83-0 -
4 Green, Abby JR Newton 76-3 -
5 Gordon, Sophia SO Valley Center 76-1 -
6 Flores, Melody SR Garden City 72-6 -
7 Allen, Jacinta SO Wichita-Bishop Carroll 70-7 -
8 Anderson, Carly FR Newton 64-8 -
9 Guana, Catherine JR Wichita-Southeast 60-0 -
Moriasi, Jaycilyn JR Hutchinson FOUL -
Women's Discus Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fairchild, Mckenzie SO Andale 133-4 10
2 Fairchild, Katelyn SR Andale 124-9 8
3 Turner, Keyhana SR Garden City 103-9 6
4 Marx, Samantha SR Andale 103-0 5
5 Mount, Kailin JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 94-4 4
6 Hayden, Makayla SR Valley Center 93-3 3
7 Sponsel, Annette SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 92-10 2
8 Bueford, Arissa JR Hutchinson 83-11 -
Women's Javelin - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Murry, Jaymie SO Newton 81-0 1
2 Munn, Catherine FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 72-1 -
3 Rubio, Jennifer JR Newton 71-5 -
4 Martinez, Karla FR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 68-8 -
5 Blaylock, Kati SR Newton 65-5 -
6 Flores, Melody SR Garden City 64-3 -
7 Simmons, Symone SR Garden City 62-7 -
Women's Javelin - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fairchild, Katelyn SR Andale 160-11 10
2 Fairchild, Mckenzie SO Andale 128-7 8
3 Marx, Samantha SR Andale 125-3 6
4 Turner, Keyhana SR Garden City 100-5 5
5 Gamble, DeDe SR Hutchinson 90-9 4
6 Moriasi, Jaycilyn JR Hutchinson 89-11 3
7 Sponsel, Annette SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 85-7 2