Girls 7th Grade 1.5 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
1 Kyia Kelly 7 Rose Hill 10:16.1 1
2 Ashley Lehman 7 Hesston 10:24.6
3 Chelsea Willour 7 Remington 10:41.7 2
4 Josie Palmer 7 Rose Hill 10:53.9 3
5 Hannah Jenkins 7 Remington 11:15.6 4
6 Jessa Losew 7 Hutch Central 11:23.8
7 Addyson Bruce 7 Great Bend 11:24.7 5
8 Lidia Porter 7 Ellinwood 11:27.3 9 Layni Hagley 7 Prairie Hills 11:35.7 7
10 Kassi Peters 7 Remington 11:40.5 8
11 Aliya Johnson 7 Great Bend 11:42.0 9
12 Khloe Blackwell 7 Prairie Hills 11:44.4 10
13 Secret Dye 7 Sunrise Christian 11:57.8
14 Ginger Landis 7 Rose Hill 12:10.5 11
15 Kaylea McMullen 7 Great Bend 12:12.0 12
16 Abby McCulloch 7 Rose Hill 12:15.4 13
17 Shaylee Campbell 7 Sunrise Christian 12:16.6
18 Adalynn Wilcox 7 Wichita Homeschool 12:17.4 14
19 Addison Wedel 7 Inman 12:19.9
20 Hannah Kinast 7 Prairie Hills 12:23.3 15
21 Kara Friesen 7 Prairie Hills 12:27.8 16
22 Jordyn Martin 7 Prairie Hills 12:40.5 17
23 Jacey Combs 7 Prairie Hills 12:52.5
24 Julia Schlessiger 7 Ellinwood 12:53.6 18
25 Emersyn Herod 7 Rose Hill 13:24.4 19
26 Audrey Brooks 7 Rose Hill 13:34.5
27 Jasmine Griffin 7 Prairie Hills 13:41.7
28 Asia Estoquia 7 Wichita Homeschool 13:50.6 20
29 Shayli Andrews-Towle 7 Rose Hill 13:50.8
30 Ady Giles 7 Prairie Hills 14:09.3
31 Tia Ayres 7 Remington 14:17.4 21
32 Allie Johnson 7 Prairie Hills 14:30.2
33 Cheyann Geesling 7 Prairie Hills 14:32.4
34 Kaylee Haag 7 Great Bend 14:36.0 22
35 Gabriella Scarberry 7 Wichita Homeschool 14:39.4 23
36 Makayla Klingenberg 7 Remington 14:51.3 24
37 Mary Sanchez 7 Trinity Catholic 15:44.7
38 Miranda Segoviano 7 Trinity Catholic 15:45.2
39 Rella Ritterhouse 7 Ellinwood 19:03.6 25
Boys 7th Grade 1.5 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
1 Tyler Martisko 7 Inman 09:40.3 1
2 Henry Husband 7 Wichita Homeschool 09:44.5 2
3 Grey Ringwald 7 Ellinwood 09:48.3 3
4 Roberto Guerrero 7 Trinity Catholic 09:56.3 4
5 Ismael Ramirez 7 Great Bend 09:57.2 5
6 Kenton Holmes 7 Haysville West 10:09.2 6
7 Ethan Garraway 7 Sunrise Christian 10:14.8 7
8 Lincoln Conkling 7 Wichita Homeschool 10:24.2 9 Sam Pennycuff 7 Trinity Catholic 10:27.0 9
10 Ethan Somers 7 Great Bend 10:28.7 10
11 Isaac Jone 7 Burrton 10:29.6
12 Joe Brauer 7 Ellinwood 10:29.7 11
13 Ambrose Pennycuff 7 Trinity Catholic 10:29.8 12
14 Chris Caballero 7 Haysville 10:30.9 13
15 Brantley Vsetecka 7 Great Bend 10:32.0 14
16 Matthew Menges 7 Wichita Homeschool 10:32.9 15
17 Shae Hoskins 7 Ellinwood 10:34.8 16
18 Cade Grover 7 Sunrise Christian 10:35.9 17
19 Jacob Lindstrom 7 Trinity Catholic 10:36.7 18
20 Hudson DeWeese 7 Prairie Hills 10:40.0 19
21 John Lindstrom 7 Trinity Catholic 10:44.7 20
22 Landon Marshall 7 Rose Hill 10:47.9 21
23 Caleb Zook 7 Ellinwood 10:52.3 22
24 Matthew Webber 7 Rose Hill 10:55.7 23
25 Colton Gibson 7 Ellinwood 11:01.0 24
26 Joshua Manning 7 Great Bend 11:02.0 25
27 Creighton Friesen 7 Inman 11:03.9 26
28 Quinten Jackson 7 Rose Hill 11:05.8 27
29 Samuel Brensing 7 Inman 11:16.3 28
30 Cole Unruh 7 Prairie Hills 11:18.0 29
31 Jamein Whitmer 7 Haysville 11:18.6 30
32 Micah Krumme 7 Sunrise Christian 11:26.3 31
33 Ethan Racchini 7 Rose Hill 11:53.7 32
34 Raymond Reshwan 7 Sunrise Christian 11:54.0 33
35 Israel Valenzuela 7 Haysville West 11:54.2 34
36 Jack Sharp 7 Hesston 11:54.4
37 Will Groh 7 Haysville 11:56.5 35
38 Karson Sullivan 7 Hutch Central Christian 12:13.0
39 Riley Roots 7 Inman 12:26.4 36
40 Holden Brooks 7 Prairie Hills 12:37.7 37
41 Oliver McHatton 7 Haysville West 12:41.2 38
42 Race Lusk 7 Prairie Hills 12:45.9 39
43 Nathan Nuttmann 7 Prairie Hills 13:01.8 40
44 Kahlil Estoquia 7 Wichita Homeschool 13:02.9 41
45 Russell Kern 7 Ellinwood 13:07.9
46 Breeson North 7 Prairie Hills 13:18.5
Girls 8th Grade 2 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
1 Piper Hula 8 Wichita Homeschool 13:42.2 1
2 Diane Alvarez 8 Great Bend 14:22.9 2
3 Sophia Sauber 8 Wichita Homeschool 14:39.3 3
4 Marissa Boone 8 Great Bend 14:39.8 4
5 Darcy Feist 8 Great Bend 14:46.2 5
6 Lila Wheeler 8 Rose Hill 14:51.4 6
7 Zoey Christy 8 Haysville 15:03.4 7
8 Reese King 8 Great Bend 15:06.4 9 Heidi Brauer 8 Ellinwood 15:09.7
10 Val VanZant 8 Prairie Hills 15:16.4 9
11 Kaci Young 8 Burrton 15:47.7
12 Brett Young 8 Burrton 15:48.0
13 Kate Welcher 8 Great Bend 16:07.0 10
14 River Hart 8 Haysville West 16:15.5
15 Grace Black 8 Haysville 16:16.7 11
16 Bre Fast 8 Prairie Hills 16:26.6 12
17 Taylor Fair 8 Remington 16:41.3
18 Ava Koster 8 Prairie Hills 16:43.8 13
19 Novia Garcia-Bebek 8 Rose Hill 16:49.7 14
20 Mindy Johnson 8 Rose Hill 16:49.9 15
21 Sammie Brooks 8 Prairie Hills 16:57.3 16
22 Jordan Moody 8 Wichita Homeschool 17:33.5 17
23 Kaylee Schroeder 8 Prairie Hills 17:36.4 18
24 Laila McCormick 8 Remington 17:43.2
25 Ava Madden 8 Trinity Catholic 18:21.6
26 Marissa Fideldy 8 Prairie Hills 18:34.5
27 Lana Rhoads 8 Rose Hill 18:38.9 19
28 Saydee Unruh 8 Haysville 18:41.2 20
29 Diana Piedra 8 Great Bend 18:51.5
30 Mayra Gonzalez 8 Great Bend 19:07.2
31 MaKayla Smith 8 Great Bend 20:10.8
32 Mariana Segoviano 8 Trinity Catholic 20:29.6
33 Raegan Ketch 8 Great Bend 20:57.5
34 Libby Trumpp 8 Prairie Hills 21:16.5
35 Payton Hamilton 8 Haysville 22:13.3 21
36 Scarlett Meyers 8 Sunrise Christian 22:36.2
Boys 8th Grade 2 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
1 Austin Lindahl 8 Prairie Hills 11:46.0 1
2 Brody Bloom 8 Haysville 12:27.8 2
3 Kyler Holinde 8 Great Bend 12:40.2 3
4 John Adamson 8 Rose Hill 12:41.3 4
5 Henry Trumpp 8 Prairie Hills 12:43.5 5
6 Cody Bunce 8 Prairie Hills 12:51.3 6
7 Zach Smith 8 Hesston 13:08.2 7
8 Casey Heinrichs 8 Hesston 13:14.6 9 David Caballero 8 Haysville 13:38.6 9
10 Jonah Krumme 8 Sunrise Christian 13:41.1 10
11 Akirako Dickerson 8 Great Bend 13:45.8 11
12 Colton Brown 8 Haysville West 13:46.1 12
13 Kaleb Arneson 8 Haysville 13:48.1 13
14 Finn Fuqua 8 Hesston 13:48.9 14
15 Trenton Peterson 8 Great Bend 13:53.4 15
16 Max Ryan 8 Trinity Catholic 13:58.1 16
17 Calvin Gragg 8 Remington 14:04.2
18 Payton Frees 8 Prairie Hills 14:11.4 17
19 Levi Pauley 8 Reno Valley 14:18.1 18
20 Gabe Craig 8 Sunrise Christian 14:31.2 19
21 Gage Burnison 8 Rose Hill 14:31.9 20
22 Kai Mendenhall 8 Prairie Hills 14:38.5 21
23 Andrew Morgan 8 Prairie Hills 14:41.4
24 Colton Robinson 8 Burrton 14:43.4
25 Vincent Finley 8 Haysville West 14:46.8 22
26 Joe Holland 8 Haysville West 14:52.5 23
27 Drew DeMeyer 8 Prairie Hills 15:06.9
28 Trenton Wood 8 Reno Valley 15:12.6 24
29 Carson Johnston 8 Hesston 15:27.9 25
30 Cameron White 8 Hutch Central Christian 15:33.4
31 Sam Lovell 8 Rose Hill 15:46.9 26
32 Grayson Trostle 8 Trinity Catholic 16:02.8 27
33 Logan Schmidt 8 Prairie Hills 16:10.1
34 Jonah Lemasters 8 Rose Hill 16:23.7 28
35 Dakota Brinkley 8 Reno Valley 16:33.1 29
36 Elliott Collings 8 Sunrise Christian 16:38.8 30
37 Kyler Gillespie 8 Prairie Hills 17:14.3
38 Berkley Nordhus 8 Wichita Homeschool 17:23.3
39 Dallas Yoder 8 Reno Valley 17:38.0 31
40 Marshall Birney 8 Prairie Hills 17:41.8
41 Malachiey Alvarez 8 Trinity Catholic 17:59.0 32
42 Ben Kinnan 8 Rose Hill 18:07.1 33
43 Michael Clarke 8 Rose Hill 18:16.8
44 Isaak Neighbor 8 Prairie Hills 18:17.3
45 Kadyn Lamm 8 Haysville 18:19.3 34
46 Evan Goering 8 Prairie Hills 18:29.2
47 Tony Sanchez 8 Haysville 19:03.6 35
48 Bryant Pechanec 8 Haysville 19:04.9
49 Alex Hendricks 8 Remington 19:08.6
50 Tarren Scripsick 8 Prairie Hills 20:31.7
51 Michael Roberts 8 Prairie Hills 22:27.5