Boys 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Novotny, Justus 7 Skyline Middle School 14.65 5
2 Smith, Marcus 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 15.26 4
3 Araujo, Salvador 6 Burrton Jr. High School 17.37 2
4 Wyatt, Scott 7 Cunningham 17.71 1
5 Hayes, Ben 7 Skyline Middle School 20.41 -
Boys 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McGuire, Luke 7 Cunningham 13.33 10
2 Hoopes, Aiden 6 Burrton Jr. High School 14.06 8
3 Miller, Brody 6 Central Christian 14.23 6
4 Chapman, Nehemiah 6 Central Christian 15.41 3
5 Schnittker, Trenton 6 Cunningham 19.18 -
Burns, Joesph 6 Burrton Jr. High School DQ -
Boys 100m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Malm, Kendall 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 14.90 3
2 Unruh, Tate 8 Central Christian 16.36 2
3 Jensen, Brock 8 Burrton Jr. High School 19.82 1
Boys 100m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Little, Kendrick 8 Skyline Middle School 13.18 10
2 Regehr, Gage 8 Central Christian 13.75 8
3 Stucky, Blake 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 13.84 6
4 Barnes, Riley 8 Central Christian 14.05 5
5 Metzger, Dylan 8 Fairfield Middle school 14.57 4
Boys 200m Dash 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Reed, Dagim 6 Cunningham 29.41 10
2 Novotny, Justus 7 Skyline Middle School 32.57 8
3 Clark, Tucker 6 Central Christian 33.92 6
4 Chapman, Nehemiah 6 Central Christian 35.03 5
5 McGuire, Luke 7 Cunningham 37.95 4
6 Morgan, Kory 7 Cunningham 42.99 3
Boys 200m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Noggle, Kolby 8 Central Christian 32.31 2
2 Malm, Kendall 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 33.39 1
3 Buck, Brayden 8 Skyline Middle School 33.80 -
4 Unruh, Tate 8 Central Christian 36.62 -
Boys 200m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Waters, Ethan 8 Fairfield Middle school 27.13 10
2 Little, Kendrick 8 Skyline Middle School 27.50 8
3 Cochran, Azeke 8 Fairfield Middle school 27.98 6
4 Regehr, Gage 8 Central Christian 28.15 5
5 Stucky, Blake 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 28.47 4
6 Metzger, Dylan 8 Fairfield Middle school 31.75 3
Boys 400m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hoopes, Aiden 6 Burrton Jr. High School 1:10.24 4
2 Colton, Cordell 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 1:13.78 2
3 Lane, Landon 6 Burrton Jr. High School 1:18.10 -
4 Graber, Logan 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 1:22.21 -
5 Wyatt, Scott 7 Cunningham 1:25.32 -
Eggers, Memphis 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School DQ -
Boys 400m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McGuire, Luke 7 Cunningham 1:01.00 10
2 Wegerer, Will 6 Cunningham 1:06.70 8
3 Clark, Hudson 7 Central Christian 1:08.22 6
4 Ibarra, Emilio 7 Central Christian 1:09.53 5
5 Ruddick, Gatlin 7 Fairfield Middle school 1:11.79 3
6 Reed, Nathan 6 Central Christian 1:14.56 1
Boys 400m Dash 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fischer, Jake 8 Cunningham 1:02.34 10
2 Miller, Ryan 8 Skyline Middle School 1:02.88 8
3 Kalmar, Mason 8 Fairfield Middle school 1:03.27 6
4 Buck, Brayden 8 Skyline Middle School 1:12.42 5
5 Noggle, Kolby 8 Central Christian 1:19.46 4
Boys 800m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Yoder, Blake 7 Central Christian 2:22.05 10
2 Reed, Dagim 6 Cunningham 2:22.75 8
3 White III, James 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 2:37.96 6
4 Hoopes, Aiden 6 Burrton Jr. High School 2:47.87 5
5 Berens, Brayden 7 Skyline Middle School 2:48.86 4
6 Lambert, Jake 7 Central Christian 2:51.84 3
7 Hirt, Connor 6 Central Christian 3:00.63 2
8 Lane, Landon 6 Burrton Jr. High School 3:05.81 1
9 Robinson, Colton 6 Burrton Jr. High School 3:14.00 -
10 Perry, Noah 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 3:17.30 -
Boys 800m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DeWeese, Trey 8 Cunningham 2:37.18 10
2 Bauman, Jarod 8 Fairfield Middle school 2:39.19 8
3 Miller, Ryan 8 Skyline Middle School 2:42.38 6
Boys 1600m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Reed, Dagim 6 Cunningham 5:17.00 10
2 Yoder, Blake 7 Central Christian 5:22.00 8
3 White III, James 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 5:40.00 6
4 Lane, Landon 6 Burrton Jr. High School 6:16.00 5
5 Robinson, Colton 6 Burrton Jr. High School 6:23.00 4
6 Schmidt, Parker 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 6:29.00 3
7 Hirt, Connor 6 Central Christian 6:32.00 2
8 Noggle, Karter 7 Central Christian 7:08.00 1
9 Perry, Noah 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 7:22.00 -
10 Flanders, Cohen 7 Skyline Middle School 7:27.00 -
Boys 1600m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Atteberry, Brett 8 Skyline Middle School 6:34.00 10
Boys 3200m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bauman, Jarod 8 Fairfield Middle school 12:51.86 10
2 Atteberry, Brett 8 Skyline Middle School 14:49.13 8
3 Mathes, Taylor 8 Fairfield Middle school 19:47.30 6
Boys 100m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Egging, Gage 7 Skyline Middle School 16.88 10
2 Hoener, Graysen 7 Skyline Middle School 19.72 5
3 Loveless, Quentin 6 Fairfield Middle school 21.23 2
Boys 100m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ibarra, Emilio 7 Central Christian 18.16 8
2 Wegerer, Will 6 Cunningham 18.32 6
3 Clark, Hudson 7 Central Christian 19.99 4
4 Teegarden, Braydon 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 20.29 3
Boys 100m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Barnett, Tommy 8 Central Christian 19.90 10
2 Ackerman, Kaidyn 8 Skyline Middle School 20.15 8
Boys 200m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Egging, Gage 7 Skyline Middle School 31.36 10
2 Wegerer, Will 6 Cunningham 32.43 8
3 Hoener, Graysen 7 Skyline Middle School 32.96 6
4 Teegarden, Braydon 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 33.84 5
Boys 200m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ackerman, Kaidyn 8 Skyline Middle School 33.97 10
2 Fischer, Jake 8 Cunningham 34.59 8
3 Rogers, Brock 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 36.95 6
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Skyline Middle School 55.51 10
2 Central Christian 55.65 8
3 Fairfield Middle school 1:00.56 6
4 Cunningham 1:04.89 5
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fairfield Middle school 52.37 10
2 Central Christian 55.44 8
3 Cunningham 59.30 6
4 Pretty Prairie Middle School DQ -
5 Skyline Middle School DQ -
Boys 4 x 200m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fairfield Middle school 2:09.84 10
2 Cunningham 2:20.85 8
3 Central Christian 2:25.79 6
Boys 4 x 200m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fairfield Middle school 1:52.14 10
2 Pretty Prairie Middle School 1:58.83 8
3 Skyline Middle School 2:32.41 6
Boys 800m Sprint Medley 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pretty Prairie Middle School 2:03.16 10
2 Fairfield Middle school 2:16.69 8
3 Central Christian 2:20.28 6
4 Cunningham 2:32.11 5
5 Skyline Middle School 2:42.48 4
Boys 800m Sprint Medley 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fairfield Middle school 2:00.15 10
2 Central Christian 2:08.23 8
3 Cunningham 2:10.72 6
4 Skyline Middle School 2:40.06 5
Boys High Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Yoder, Blake 7 Central Christian 4-11 10
2 Egging, Gage 7 Skyline Middle School 4-11 8
3 Bowers, Gage 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 4-10 6
4 Eggers, Memphis 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 3-9 5
Boys High Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Steadman, Bryan 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 5-3 10
2 Miller, Ryan 8 Skyline Middle School 5-1 8
3 Stucky, Blake 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 4-10 6
4 Stauffer, Gauge 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 4-10 5
5 Barnett, Tommy 8 Central Christian 4-8 4
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Bowers, Gage 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 16-1 10
2 Reed, Dagim 6 Cunningham 14-5.25 8
3 Ackerman, Kaidyn 8 Skyline Middle School 14-4.5 6
4 Ibarra, Emilio 7 Central Christian 14-0 5
5 Teegarden, Braydon 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 13-11.5 4
6 Temanson, Isaac 7 Skyline Middle School 13-10.5 3
7 Hoopes, Aiden 6 Burrton Jr. High School 13-3.5 2
8 Elliott, Gage 6 Cunningham 12-7 1
9 Lambert, Jake 7 Central Christian 12-4.5 -
10 Reed, Nathan 6 Central Christian 12-4 -
11 Smith, Marcus 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 12-0 -
12 Morgan, Kory 7 Cunningham 8-7.75 -
Araujo, Salvador 6 Burrton Jr. High School DQ -
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Steadman, Bryan 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 16-1 10
2 Miller, Ryan 8 Skyline Middle School 15-8 8
3 Rogers, Brock 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 13-1 6
4 Schmidt, Phoenix 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 12-6.75 5
5 Unruh, Tate 8 Central Christian 11-4.75 4
6 Barnes, Riley 8 Central Christian 11-3.75 3
Boys Triple Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wegerer, Will 6 Cunningham 31-0 10
2 Clark, Hudson 7 Central Christian 30-9 8
3 Berens, Brayden 7 Skyline Middle School 29-1 6
4 Chapman, Nehemiah 6 Central Christian 27-7.5 5
5 Noggle, Karter 7 Central Christian 24-3 4
6 Colton, Cordell 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 23-6 3
7 Wyatt, Scott 7 Cunningham 20-0.5 2
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Stauffer, Gauge 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 29-10 10
2 Noggle, Kolby 8 Central Christian 29-4.5 8
3 DeWeese, Trey 8 Cunningham 29-4.5 6
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wente, Calen 7 Fairfield Middle school 34-6 10
2 Wallace, Griffin 7 Skyline Middle School 32-8 8
3 Schnittker, Trenton 6 Cunningham 28-3 6
4 Miller, Brody 6 Central Christian 26-11.5 5
5 Zapian, Jamie 7 Fairfield Middle school 26-3.5 4
6 Sterneker, Nate 6 Cunningham 25-6.5 3
7 Ruckle, Jack 7 Cunningham 24-10 2
8 Miller, Keaton 6 Central Christian 24-7.5 1
9 Smith, Marcus 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 22-4.5 -
10 Sullivan, Kaleb 6 Central Christian 20-4.5 -
11 Rogers, Blaine 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 20-2 -
12 Graber, Logan 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 18-6 -
13 Embree, Colby 7 Burrton Jr. High School 18-4.5 -
14 Fowler, Connor 6 Fairfield Middle school 18-4.5 -
15 Burns, Joesph 6 Burrton Jr. High School 13-4 -
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Zongker, Zack 8 Fairfield Middle school 39-2.5 10
2 Panek, Caleb 8 Cunningham 32-8 8
3 Halderson, Lane 8 Cunningham 31-7 6
4 Schmidt, Phoenix 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 31-2 5
5 Metzger, Dylan 8 Fairfield Middle school 28-7 4
6 Little, Kendrick 8 Skyline Middle School 27-11.5 3
7 Jensen, Brock 8 Burrton Jr. High School 24-10.5 2
8 Mathes, Taylor 8 Fairfield Middle school 24-6 1
9 Schuldt, Cooper 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 24-1 -
10 Lauffer, Canon 8 Skyline Middle School 23-4.5 -
11 Graber, Brett 8 Skyline Middle School 21-11 -
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wente, Calen 7 Fairfield Middle school 129-5 10
2 McGuire, Luke 7 Cunningham 85-6 8
3 Zapian, Jamie 7 Fairfield Middle school 78-4 6
4 Wallace, Griffin 7 Skyline Middle School 67-2 5
5 Betzen, Wylan 6 Cunningham 63-6 4
6 Miller, Keaton 6 Central Christian 61-10 3
7 Hurtado, Carlos 7 Cunningham 59-7.5 2
8 Fitch, Zach 7 Fairfield Middle school 58-2 1
9 Temanson, Isaac 7 Skyline Middle School 55-5 -
10 Sullivan, Kaleb 6 Central Christian 52-8.5 -
11 Graber, Logan 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 51-9 -
12 Rogers, Blaine 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 44-9.5 -
13 Embree, Colby 7 Burrton Jr. High School 44-8 -
14 Clark, Tucker 6 Central Christian 42-10 -
15 Burns, Joesph 6 Burrton Jr. High School 35-4 -
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Zongker, Zack 8 Fairfield Middle school 125-10 10
2 Schmidt, Phoenix 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 90-4 8
3 Halderson, Lane 8 Cunningham 84-3 6
4 Panek, Caleb 8 Cunningham 81-8 5
5 Atteberry, Brett 8 Skyline Middle School 81-2 4
6 Metzger, Dylan 8 Fairfield Middle school 71-4.5 3
7 Schuldt, Cooper 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 65-3 2
8 Graber, Brett 8 Skyline Middle School 64-2 1
9 Morelan, Kameron 8 Skyline Middle School 51-3 -
10 Mathes, Taylor 8 Fairfield Middle school 45-8 -
Jensen, Brock 8 Burrton Jr. High School DQ -
Girls 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Embree, Lucy 6 Burrton Jr. High School 16.33 4
2 McGuire, Ellie 6 Cunningham 16.87 2
3 Jenson, Addison 6 Burrton Jr. High School 18.86 -
Girls 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Swanson, Ava 7 Central Christian 17.22 1
2 Warner, Hallie 6 Central Christian 18.34 -
3 Hansen, Joanna 7 Cunningham 18.82 -
4 Dittmer, Brianna 7 Cunningham 22.48 -
Girls 100m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Brett 6 Burrton Jr. High School 14.85 10
2 Harbaugh, Joley 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 15.01 8
3 Hammond, Kealy 7 Skyline Middle School 15.69 6
4 Love, Matti 6 Fairfield Middle school 15.81 5
5 Hasson, Luella 6 Fairfield Middle school 16.49 3
Pugh, Marissa 6 Fairfield Middle school DQ -
Girls 100m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chapman, Taryn 8 Central Christian 14.54 4
2 Hirt, Alexia 8 Central Christian 15.59 2
3 Morelan, Kambrey 8 Skyline Middle School 17.49 -
Mohs, Mercedes 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School DQ -
Girls 100m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stucky, Carlin 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 13.52 10
2 Boman, Emerie 8 Central Christian 13.72 8
3 Zimmerman, Mackenzie 8 Skyline Middle School 14.12 6
4 Blew, Caylee 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 14.36 5
5 Zimmerman, Julia 8 Fairfield Middle school 14.71 3
6 Hoffman, Randi 8 Skyline Middle School 16.18 1
Girls 200m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Barnett, Belle 6 Central Christian 33.14 5
2 Holzrichter, Sydney 6 Burrton Jr. High School 33.95 3
3 Hammond, Kealy 7 Skyline Middle School 34.89 2
4 Embree, Lucy 6 Burrton Jr. High School 35.19 1
5 Ohler, Emma 7 Skyline Middle School 39.97 -
Girls 200m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harbaugh, Joley 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 31.45 10
2 Young, Brett 6 Burrton Jr. High School 32.18 8
3 Buck, Camryn 7 Skyline Middle School 32.21 6
4 Haskins, Rhilee 6 Fairfield Middle school 33.17 4
5 Hasson, Luella 6 Fairfield Middle school 36.91 -
Pugh, Marissa 6 Fairfield Middle school DQ -
Girls 200m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chapman, Taryn 8 Central Christian 32.62 2
2 Harts, Presli 8 Skyline Middle School 34.32 1
3 Hendrickson, Emma 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 34.33 -
4 Cook, Jordan 8 Skyline Middle School 35.86 -
Ellis, Hannah 8 Cunningham DQ -
Girls 200m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stucky, Carlin 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 29.10 10
2 Boman, Emerie 8 Central Christian 29.96 8
3 Millermon, Shas 8 Central Christian 30.25 6
4 Zimmerman, Mackenzie 8 Skyline Middle School 31.15 5
5 Smyth, Paisley 8 Fairfield Middle school 31.61 4
6 Schwertfeger, Erin 7 Fairfield Middle school 31.93 3
Girls 400m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bailey, Icyanna 7 Burrton Jr. High School 1:17.90 4
2 Duft, Kinley 6 Central Christian 1:22.64 2
Jones, Madyson 7 Skyline Middle School DQ -
Girls 400m Dash 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Kaci 6 Burrton Jr. High School 1:08.54 10
2 Adams, Ada 6 Cunningham 1:14.49 8
3 Young, Brett 6 Burrton Jr. High School 1:14.68 6
4 Robinson, Kaylea 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 1:15.63 5
5 McCurry, Aryn 6 Fairfield Middle school 1:18.65 3
6 Swanson, Ava 7 Central Christian 1:22.79 1
Girls 400m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Anschutz, Kady 8 Skyline Middle School 1:16.91 6
2 Castillo, Monika 8 Skyline Middle School 1:22.19 4
Paris, Emily 8 Cunningham DQ -
Girls 400m Dash 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pugh, Mikayla 7 Fairfield Middle school 1:07.98 10
2 Millermon, Shas 8 Central Christian 1:09.68 8
3 Davis, Cammie 8 Central Christian 1:19.21 5
4 Hirt, Alexia 8 Central Christian 1:23.44 3
5 Nation, Tracy 8 Skyline Middle School 1:25.04 2
Girls 800m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Kaci 6 Burrton Jr. High School 2:49.40 10
2 Hennessee, Kaitlyn 6 Cunningham 2:56.02 8
3 Hammond, Kealy 7 Skyline Middle School 3:04.05 6
4 McCurry, Aryn 6 Fairfield Middle school 3:12.96 5
5 Katz, Aubi 6 Fairfield Middle school 3:22.92 4
6 Jones, Madyson 7 Skyline Middle School 3:23.91 3
7 Klein, Sophia 6 Burrton Jr. High School 3:31.03 2
Foster, Ami 6 Fairfield Middle school DQ -
Girls 800m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kauffman, Kaylee 8 Central Christian 2:48.99 10
2 Collins, Copper 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 2:53.70 8
3 Wray, Josie 8 Skyline Middle School 3:18.46 6
Girls 1600m Run 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Kaci 6 Burrton Jr. High School 6:40.87 10
2 Jensen, Natalie 7 Central Christian 6:56.37 8
3 Lambert, Anna 6 Central Christian 7:07.61 6
4 Katz, Aubi 6 Fairfield Middle school 7:24.47 5
5 Beckenholdt, Angel 7 Skyline Middle School 8:02.52 4
6 Ohler, Emma 7 Skyline Middle School 8:09.26 3
7 Howe, Riley 7 Skyline Middle School 8:09.58 2
Foster, Ami 6 Fairfield Middle school DQ -
Girls 1600m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Nisly, Sadie 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 6:30.00 10
2 Wray, Josie 8 Skyline Middle School 6:39.00 8
3 Washington, Keyra 8 Skyline Middle School 9:03.00 6
Girls 3200m Run 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McLeland, Danae 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 14:56.40 10
2 England, Sophia 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 15:29.56 8
3 Davidson, Kyanna 8 Skyline Middle School 16:11.27 6
Girls 100m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Detter, Leah 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 19.71 10
2 Lambert, Anna 6 Central Christian 20.00 8
3 Tucker, Bryna 7 Skyline Middle School 21.00 6
4 Beckenholdt, Angel 7 Skyline Middle School 22.00 5
Girls 100m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Romine, Shanelle 8 Cunningham 20.02 6
2 West, Hannah 7 Central Christian 20.82 2
3 Nation, Tracy 8 Skyline Middle School 20.89 1
Girls 100m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Losew, Joscelyn 8 Central Christian 19.01 10
2 Anschutz, Kady 8 Skyline Middle School 20.00 8
3 Cook, Jordan 8 Skyline Middle School 20.20 5
4 Paris, Emily 8 Cunningham 20.60 4
5 Dunlavy, Cassie 8 Burrton Jr. High School 20.78 3
Girls 200m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tucker, Bryna 7 Skyline Middle School 42.33 4
2 Beckenholdt, Angel 7 Skyline Middle School 43.20 3
3 Paris, Elizabeth 6 Cunningham 43.81 2
Girls 200m Hurdles 7th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Detter, Leah 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 38.50 10
2 Lambert, Anna 6 Central Christian 38.69 8
3 Jensen, Natalie 7 Central Christian 39.37 6
4 Swanson, Ava 7 Central Christian 40.88 5
Girls 200m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dunlavy, Cassie 8 Burrton Jr. High School 39.00 5
2 Romine, Shanelle 8 Cunningham 39.97 4
3 Washington, Keyra 8 Skyline Middle School 42.46 2
Girls 200m Hurdles 8th Grade - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kruse, Trinity 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 36.39 10
2 Paris, Emily 8 Cunningham 37.01 8
3 West, Hannah 7 Central Christian 37.62 6
4 Nation, Tracy 8 Skyline Middle School 40.72 3
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cunningham 1:06.05 10
2 Burrton Jr. High School 1:08.01 8
3 Central Christian 1:10.13 6
4 Skyline Middle School 1:10.22 5
5 Fairfield Middle school DQ -
6 Pretty Prairie Middle School DQ -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Central Christian 56.46 10
2 Fairfield Middle school 57.36 8
3 Skyline Middle School 58.90 6
4 Burrton Jr. High School 1:00.75 5
5 Pretty Prairie Middle School 1:02.37 4
6 Cunningham DQ -
Girls 4 x 200m Relay 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fairfield Middle school 2:12.08 10
2 Cunningham 2:16.05 8
3 Burrton Jr. High School 2:17.59 6
Girls 4 x 200m Relay 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fairfield Middle school 2:02.64 10
2 Pretty Prairie Middle School 2:16.49 8
3 Central Christian 2:16.61 6
4 Skyline Middle School 2:33.16 5
Girls 800m Sprint Medley 7th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pretty Prairie Middle School 2:12.60 10
2 Fairfield Middle school 2:22.42 8
3 Cunningham 2:24.81 6
4 Central Christian 2:27.27 5
5 Skyline Middle School 2:34.66 4
6 Burrton Jr. High School 2:46.62 3
Girls 800m Sprint Medley 8th Grade - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fairfield Middle school 2:08.51 10
2 Pretty Prairie Middle School 2:09.23 8
3 Burrton Jr. High School 2:15.80 6
4 Central Christian 2:17.33 5
5 Skyline Middle School 2:34.92 4
6 Cunningham DQ -
Girls High Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Barnett, Belle 6 Central Christian 4-2 10
2 Buck, Camryn 7 Skyline Middle School 3-11 8
3 Lambert, Anna 6 Central Christian 3-10 6
Girls High Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wray, Josie 8 Skyline Middle School 4-8 10
2 Harts, Presli 8 Skyline Middle School 4-6 8
3 Rimbey, Peyton 8 Burrton Jr. High School 4-2 6
4 Young, Bailey 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 4-1 5
5 Hendrickson, Emma 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 4-0 4
6 Roberts, Jazmyn 8 Burrton Jr. High School 3-10 3
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 DeFrain, Sienna 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 12-9.5 10
2 Robinson, Kaylea 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 12-2.5 8
3 Adams, Ada 6 Cunningham 11-5 6
4 Embree, Lucy 6 Burrton Jr. High School 10-2 5
5 Jones, Madyson 7 Skyline Middle School 10-1 4
6 Warner, Hallie 6 Central Christian 10-0.75 3
7 Miller, Claire 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 9-7.5 2
8 Hanson, Kaitlyn 7 Skyline Middle School 9-7 1
9 Ohler, Emma 7 Skyline Middle School 8-2.5 -
10 Delgado, Harley 7 Burrton Jr. High School 7-11.5 -
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Nisly, Sadie 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 13-9.25 10
2 Kauffman, Kaylee 8 Central Christian 13-8.5 8
3 Boman, Emerie 8 Central Christian 13-4.75 6
4 Blew, Caylee 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 12-11.5 5
5 Roberts, Jazmyn 8 Burrton Jr. High School 12-7.5 4
6 Rimbey, Peyton 8 Burrton Jr. High School 12-7 3
7 Zimmerman, Mackenzie 8 Skyline Middle School 12-2.25 2
8 Davidson, Kyanna 8 Skyline Middle School 11-11.25 1
9 Young, Bailey 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 11-10.75 -
10 Romine, Shanelle 8 Cunningham 11-8 -
Ellis, Hannah 8 Cunningham DQ -
Girls Triple Jump 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schultz, Taylor 7 Cunningham 26-10 10
2 Detter, Leah 7 Pretty Prairie Middle School 26-0 8
3 Lohrke, Maranda 7 Cunningham 24-8 6
4 Jensen, Natalie 7 Central Christian 24-1 5
5 Miller, Claire 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 21-1.5 4
6 Nisly, Hannah 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 17-0 3
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Anschutz, Kady 8 Skyline Middle School 29-4.5 10
2 Nisly, Sadie 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 29-4 8
3 Kruse, Trinity 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 28-1 6
4 Chapman, Taryn 8 Central Christian 28-0 5
5 Washington, Keyra 8 Skyline Middle School 22-8 4
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 McGuire, Ellie 6 Cunningham 29-9 10
2 Bailey, Icyanna 7 Burrton Jr. High School 28-10.5 8
3 Perkins, Olivia 7 Burrton Jr. High School 27-1 6
4 Gaddert, Erica 7 Fairfield Middle school 26-10 5
5 Matlack, Malloree 7 Burrton Jr. High School 26-3.5 4
6 Sanchez, Estrella 6 Fairfield Middle school 26-3 3
7 Yoder, Samantha 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 25-0 2
8 Howe, Riley 7 Skyline Middle School 19-1.5 1
9 Nisly, Hannah 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 16-7.5 -
10 Dittmer, Brianna 7 Cunningham 16-0 -
11 Hansen, Joanna 7 Cunningham 15-4 -
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Shultz, Cara 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 32-11.5 10
2 Collins, Copper 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 31-3.5 8
3 Ryan, Shelby 8 Burrton Jr. High School 30-10.5 6
4 Hoffman, Randi 8 Skyline Middle School 30-1 5
5 Young, Halle 8 Skyline Middle School 26-4.5 4
6 Combs, Karly 8 Fairfield Middle school 25-11 3
7 Espinosa, Yesenia 8 Fairfield Middle school 25-7 2
8 Huelskamp, Alice 8 Cunningham 25-4.5 1
9 Morelan, Kambrey 8 Skyline Middle School 23-10 -
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 McGuire, Ellie 6 Cunningham 67-5 10
2 Faidley, Sophie 6 Burrton Jr. High School 67-0.5 8
3 Holzrichter, Sydney 6 Burrton Jr. High School 65-2 6
4 Sanchez, Estrella 6 Fairfield Middle school 59-8 5
5 Tucker, Bryna 7 Skyline Middle School 55-11 4
6 Gaddert, Erica 7 Fairfield Middle school 48-8 3
7 Morelan, Mckenna 8 Skyline Middle School 48-7 2
8 Dittmer, Brianna 7 Cunningham 46-5 1
9 Yoder, Samantha 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 46-2 -
10 Hanson, Kaitlyn 7 Skyline Middle School 43-10 -
11 Nolan, Olivia 6 Pretty Prairie Middle School 42-4 -
12 Hansen, Joanna 7 Cunningham 29-9 -
Matlack, Malloree 7 Burrton Jr. High School DQ -
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Collins, Copper 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 83-2 10
2 Young, Halle 8 Skyline Middle School 73-7 8
3 Shultz, Cara 8 Pretty Prairie Middle School 73-2 6
4 Ryan, Shelby 8 Burrton Jr. High School 70-7 5
5 Losew, Joscelyn 8 Central Christian 63-2 4
6 Espinosa, Yesenia 8 Fairfield Middle school 57-1 3
7 West, Hannah 7 Central Christian 53-9 1.5
8 Combs, Karly 8 Fairfield Middle school 53-9 1.5
9 Castillo, Monika 8 Skyline Middle School 53-6 -
10 Huelskamp, Alice 8 Cunningham 49-2 -
11 Flora, Ashlee 8 Skyline Middle School 44-0 -