Santa Fe Trail High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.50 | Hedrick Tailyr | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
30.45 | Shay Schallock | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
31.71 | Haley Simons | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.71 | Hedrick Tailyr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:11.27 | Shay Schallock | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.20 | Lilly Graham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:28.63 | Ashlynn Rowe | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:17.20 | Alley Spencer | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Hedrick Tailyr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.5 | Hedrick Tailyr | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-5 | Haven Jarrett | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-0 | Lakin Stahel | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-3 | Haley Simons | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-5.75 | Haven Jarrett | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-1 | Mackenzie Guyle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-2 | SB | Tessa Turner | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
94-7 | Addison Hinterweger | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
85-4 | Mackenzie Guyle | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-1 | SB | Rossilyn Sisson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
78-7 | Jordan Kincaid | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
64-10 | Grace Seals | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2 | Tessa Turner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-10 | SB | Rossilyn Sisson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
25-8 | Grace Seals | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | Draven Schallock | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
11.97 | Ryan Weekly | 7th | Finals H3 | Results | |
12.47 | Isaac Hook | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
13.65 | Raymond Llamas | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.10 | Ryan Weekly | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
24.14 | Draven Schallock | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
25.66 | SB | Brett Ball | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.34 | Draven Schallock | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.80 | Ryan Weekly | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.59 | Cayden Watson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
59.59 | SB | Brett Ball | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:01.24 | SB | Austin Michaels | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:04.58 | Chris Myers | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:06.10 | Cole Graham | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.33 | Jose Padres | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:33.54 | Jess Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:52.69 | SB | Victor Ramirez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:15.31 | SB | Tyson Mayfield | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.57 | Hayden Stumpff | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:19.13 | Parker Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:28.27 | SB | Noah McCoy | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:37.48 | Matthew Huddlestun | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8:03.08 | SB | Tyson Mayfield | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.43 | Parker Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:00.35 | Noah McCoy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:05.86 | SB | Matthew Huddlestun | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.49 | Austin Michaels | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.46 | Cameron Duncan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.75 | Mark Huddlestun | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
51.52 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:06.57 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:59.22 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:06.71 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Gabe Dunnaway | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | SB | Hayden Stumpff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
5-2 | Carson Noland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Aiden Slavin | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | SB | Colby Garrison | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3 | Logan Reed | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-2 | Scott Sheets | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-1.5 | Carson Noland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-3.5 | Isaac Hook | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-10.5 | SB | Dakota Garrison | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-0 | Aiden Slavin | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-10 | Chris Myers | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-10 | Logan Reed | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-6 | Bradley Busby | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-5.5 | SB | Dakota Garrison | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
34-7.5 | SB | Gabe Dunnaway | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
30-2 | Colby Garrison | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Cayden Watson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | Dakota Garrison | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | Raymond Llamas | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
135-11 | Brett Schwartz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
134-6 | Will Herren | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
125-9 | Wyatt Rogers | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
119-9 | Ryley Seals | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-8 | SB | Rylie Shreve | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
60-4 | Will Jarrett | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
135-10 | Brett Schwartz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
134-8 | Carter Greenfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
134-0 | Jose Padres | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
122-0 | Brady Allison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
121-2 | SB | Will Herren | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
112-8 | SB | Ryley Seals | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
108-2 | Bradley Busby | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
90-11 | SB | Cameron Duncan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-4 | Evan Dean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
42-2 | Brett Schwartz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
42-1.5 | SB | Ryley Seals | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
38-0 | SB | Bradley Busby | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
37-8.5 | Cameron Duncan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-3 | Wyatt Rogers | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-8 | Rylie Shreve | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-3 | Sterling Pitman | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-10.5 | Will Jarrett | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |