Boys 100m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Carter 7 Hays Middle School 14.78 -
2 Vahling, Lynkon 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 17.30 -
Quach, Derek 7 Hays Middle School DQ -
Boys 100m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Moore, Peyton 7 Trego Junior High 14.13 2
2 Cosgriff-Guthrie, Ev 7 Hays Middle School 14.30 -
3 Roland, Talen 7 Ellis Junior High 14.73 -
4 Kuhlman, Nolin 7 OMS 14.96 -
5 Holmes, Taesen 7 Plainville Junior High 15.06 -
Boys 100m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Amrein, Aiden 7 Ellis Junior High 12.53 10
2 Schwartz, Peyton 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 12.93 8
3 Clapper, Landen 7 Ellis Junior High 13.59 6
4 Weiland, Gabe 7 OMS 13.92 4
5 Wallace, Dayton 7 Plainville Junior High 14.27 1
6 Stevenson, Connor 7 OMS 14.48 -
Boys 100m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Werth, Drew 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 14.08 -
2 Plummer, Landyn 8 OMS 14.28 -
3 Herman, Jose 8 Ellis Junior High 15.15 -
4 Westhusin, Isaac 8 Plainville Junior High 15.68 -
Boys 100m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cimaglia, Cory 8 Plainville Junior High 13.28 1
2 Cass, Rylan 8 Ellis Junior High 13.79 -
3 Putz, Ashton 8 Hays Middle School 13.88 -
4 Lind, Evan 8 Hays Middle School 14.01 -
5 Larshus, Noah 8 OMS 14.03 -
Boys 100m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harris, Kade 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 11.57 10
2 Kriegh, James 8 Trego Junior High 11.95 8
3 Werner, Kyle 8 Plainville Junior High 12.59 6
4 Day, Owen 8 Trego Junior High 12.68 4
5 Hale, Michael 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 12.99 2
6 McGuire, Alex 8 Ellis Junior High 13.37 -
Boys 200m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tschanz, Evan 7 Hays Middle School 31.87 -
2 Balthazor, Evan 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 33.93 -
3 Holmes, Taesen 7 Plainville Junior High 34.81 -
4 McCall, Zachary 7 Hays Middle School 36.11 -
Boys 200m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cosgriff-Guthrie, Ev 7 Hays Middle School 29.94 6
2 Moore, Peyton 7 Trego Junior High 30.21 2
3 Kuhlman, Nolin 7 OMS 32.04 -
4 Selbe, Ethan 7 Plainville Junior High 33.37 -
5 Normandin, Aidrian 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 33.38 -
Boys 200m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Amrein, Aiden 7 Ellis Junior High 26.19 10
2 Clapper, Landen 7 Ellis Junior High 28.84 8
3 Weiland, Gabe 7 OMS 30.07 4
4 Roland, Talen 7 Ellis Junior High 31.57 1
5 Stevenson, Connor 7 OMS 34.98 -
Boys 200m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fisher, Carson 8 Ellis Junior High 29.10 -
2 Lang, Daimon 8 Hays Middle School 30.15 -
3 Herman, Jose 8 Ellis Junior High 31.71 -
4 Wolford, Jaylenn 8 Plainville Junior High 32.29 -
5 Westhusin, Isaac 8 Plainville Junior High 33.23 -
Boys 200m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Escalante, Ben 8 Trego Junior High 27.85 1
2 Binder, Braydon 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 28.13 -
3 Lind, Evan 8 Hays Middle School 28.67 -
4 Plummer, Landyn 8 OMS 29.24 -
5 Larshus, Noah 8 OMS 29.28 -
Boys 200m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harris, Kade 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 23.40 10
2 Kriegh, James 8 Trego Junior High 24.34 8
3 Werner, Kyle 8 Plainville Junior High 26.03 6
4 Day, Owen 8 Trego Junior High 26.39 4
5 Rome, Luke 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 26.86 2
6 Cunningham, Brayden 8 OMS 27.89 -
Boys 400m Dash 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, AJ 7 Plainville Junior High 1:05.09 10
2 Weiland, Gabe 7 OMS 1:06.91 8
3 Ellis, Xavier 7 Hays Middle School 1:09.21 6
4 Normandin, Aidrian 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 1:15.23 4
5 Mitts, Tridon 7 Ellis Junior High 1:15.86 2
Boys 400m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hobbs, Oren 8 Trego Junior High 1:04.56 2
2 Werth, Dylan 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 1:06.65 0.5
3 Lang, Daimon 8 Hays Middle School 1:08.74 -
4 Rohr, Eli 8 Hays Middle School 1:13.30 -
5 Schupman, Brandon 8 Hays Middle School 1:13.31 -
6 Tippets, Corey 8 OMS 1:19.03 -
Boys 400m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harris, Kade 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 53.84 10
2 Wilson, Gunner 8 Trego Junior High 57.76 8
3 Rome, Luke 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 58.24 6
4 North, Carson 8 Ellis Junior High 1:03.65 4
5 Escalante, Ben 8 Trego Junior High 1:06.65 0.5
6 Annis, Josiah 8 OMS 1:06.87 -
Boys 800m Run 7th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis, Xavier 7 Hays Middle School 3:00.66 4
2 Clark, Colin 7 Hays Middle School 3:13.00 -
3 Catura, Xavier 7 Hays Middle School 3:14.00 -
Boys 800m Run 7th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Walt, Quintin 7 Trego Junior High 2:38.00 10
2 Younger, Mason 7 Ellis Junior High 2:49.01 8
3 Budig, Dylan 7 Trego Junior High 2:53.06 6
4 Fox, Kyzer 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 3:04.79 2
5 Balthazor, Evan 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 3:09.00 1
6 Russell, Logan 7 Ellis Junior High 3:11.00 -
Boys 800m Run 8th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tippets, Corey 8 OMS 2:57.78 2
2 Becker, Cade 8 Hays Middle School 3:11.00 -
3 Muehleisen, Carter 8 Hays Middle School 3:27.00 -
Boys 800m Run 8th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Gunner 8 Trego Junior High 2:24.44 10
2 Schmidt, Will 8 OMS 2:32.71 8
3 Binder, Braydon 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 2:35.71 6
4 Raat, Aaron 8 Plainville Junior High 2:48.75 4
5 Holmes, Seamus 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 2:58.00 1
Boys 1600m Run 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fox, Kyzer 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 5:25.38 10
2 Walt, Quintin 7 Trego Junior High 5:26.62 8
3 Mindrup, Joey 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 5:53.03 6
4 Becker, Caden 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 6:00.69 4
5 Catura, Xavier 7 Hays Middle School 6:49.00 2
6 Clark, Colin 7 Hays Middle School 6:58.00 1
7 Ganoung, Trevyn 7 Plainville Junior High 6:59.00 -
Boys 1600m Run 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Garvert, Michael 8 Plainville Junior High 6:08.22 10
2 Tippets, Corey 8 OMS 6:11.44 8
3 Metzler, Dakota 8 Ellis Junior High 6:19.57 6
4 Holmes, Seamus 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 6:42.68 4
5 Becker, Cade 8 Hays Middle School 6:54.14 2
6 Hilger, Connor 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 7:33.87 1
Boys 3200m Run 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Binder, Braydon 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 12:59.26 10
2 Raat, Aaron 8 Plainville Junior High 13:09.16 8
3 Muehleisen, Carter 8 Hays Middle School 13:12.00 6
4 Hilger, Connor 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 15:07.32 4
5 Turnbull, Teegan 8 Hays Middle School 15:55.53 2
Boys 100m Hurdles 7th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ganoung, Trevyn 7 Plainville Junior High 20.63 1
2 Johnson, Tyler 7 Hays Middle School 20.68 -
3 Budig, Dylan 7 Trego Junior High 20.87 -
4 North, Dalton 7 Ellis Junior High 22.34 -
5 Holmes, Taesen 7 Plainville Junior High 22.87 -
Boys 100m Hurdles 7th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, AJ 7 Plainville Junior High 18.09 10
2 Walt, Quintin 7 Trego Junior High 19.04 8
3 Carroll, Austin 7 Ellis Junior High 19.42 6
4 Kinderknecht, Nolan 7 Trego Junior High 19.46 4
5 Schumacher, Griffen 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 19.64 2
Boys 100m Hurdles 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cellmer, Carter 8 Plainville Junior High 17.16 10
2 Hobbs, Oren 8 Trego Junior High 18.09 8
3 Staab, Madden 8 Plainville Junior High 19.77 6
4 Pfeifer, Ben 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 26.31 4
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis Junior High 54.78 10
2 TMP Junior High 56.21 8
3 Plainville Junior High 56.35 6
4 OMS 58.05 4
5 Hays Middle School 59.40 2
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 TMP Junior High 50.47 10
2 Trego Junior High 50.78 8
3 Plainville Junior High 51.77 6
4 Ellis Junior High 52.18 4
5 OMS 52.23 2
Boys 4 x 200m Relay 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 TMP Junior High 2:00.41 10
2 Ellis Junior High 2:01.34 8
3 Trego Junior High 2:02.34 6
4 Plainville Junior High 2:04.87 4
5 OMS 2:44.68 2
Boys 4 x 200m Relay 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 TMP Junior High 1:50.15 10
2 Ellis Junior High 1:54.65 8
3 Plainville Junior High 2:03.25 6
Boys 4 x 400m Relay 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 TMP Junior High 5:08.15 10
Boys 4 x 400m Relay 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 TMP Junior High 4:11.53 10
2 Ellis Junior High 4:27.18 8
3 OMS 4:30.63 6
4 Plainville Junior High 4:36.29 4
Boys High Jump 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fox, Kyzer 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 5-2 10
2 Kuhlman, Nolin 7 OMS 4-0 8
Boys High Jump 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Staab, Madden 8 Plainville Junior High 5-2 10
2 Hobbs, Oren 8 Trego Junior High 4-8 8
3 Binder, Braydon 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 4-2 6
Boys Pole Vault 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Younger, Mason 7 Ellis Junior High 7-6 10
2 Normandin, Aidrian 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 6-6.25 8
3 Johnson, Tyler 7 Hays Middle School 6-6 6
4 Kinderknecht, Nolan 7 Trego Junior High 6-0.25 4
5 Selbe, Ethan 7 Plainville Junior High 6-0 1.5
6 Ganoung, Trevyn 7 Plainville Junior High 6-0 1.5
7 Tschanz, Evan 7 Hays Middle School 5-6 -
Carroll, Austin 7 Ellis Junior High DQ -
Jones, Carter 7 Hays Middle School DQ -
Holmes, Taesen 7 Plainville Junior High DQ -
Boys Pole Vault 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Putz, Ashton 8 Hays Middle School 9-0 10
2 Metzler, Dakota 8 Ellis Junior High 8-6 8
3 Rohr, Eli 8 Hays Middle School 8-0 6
Boys Long Jump 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Amrein, Aiden 7 Ellis Junior High 18-0.5 10
2 Younger, Mason 7 Ellis Junior High 14-6.5 8
3 Becker, Caden 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 14-1.5 6
4 Wallace, Dayton 7 Plainville Junior High 12-6 4
5 Stevenson, Connor 7 OMS 12-1 2
6 Mermis, Nick 7 Hays Middle School 12-0 1
7 Carroll, Austin 7 Ellis Junior High 11-11.5 -
8 Temaat, Sheldon 7 OMS 10-6.5 -
9 Dinges, Bransen 7 OMS 9-3 -
10 McCall, Zachary 7 Hays Middle School 8-9.5 -
Quach, Derek 7 Hays Middle School DQ -
Boys Long Jump 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Harris, Kade 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 20-0.75 10
2 Kriegh, James 8 Trego Junior High 18-3.5 8
3 Cellmer, Carter 8 Plainville Junior High 15-2.5 6
4 Cunningham, Brayden 8 OMS 14-9.5 4
5 Lang, Daimon 8 Hays Middle School 14-0.25 2
6 Hobbs, Oren 8 Trego Junior High 13-7 1
7 Annis, Josiah 8 OMS 13-5 -
8 Rohr, Eli 8 Hays Middle School 13-4.5 -
9 Plummer, Landyn 8 OMS 13-3.5 -
10 Kaiser, Cohen 8 Plainville Junior High 12-8 -
11 Garvert, Michael 8 Plainville Junior High 12-6 -
12 Larshus, Noah 8 OMS 12-5.25 -
13 Crawford, William 8 Ellis Junior High 9-10.5 -
Boys Triple Jump 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Budig, Dylan 7 Trego Junior High 31-4 10
2 Schwartz, Peyton 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 31-0 8
3 Kinderknecht, Nolan 7 Trego Junior High 28-2 6
4 Moore, Peyton 7 Trego Junior High 27-9 4
5 Temaat, Sheldon 7 OMS 26-9.5 2
6 North, Dalton 7 Ellis Junior High 23-0.5 1
7 Dinges, Bransen 7 OMS 22-0.5 -
Wallace, Dayton 7 Plainville Junior High DQ -
Boys Triple Jump 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Rozean, Landon 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 36-2 10
2 Wilson, Gunner 8 Trego Junior High 35-8 8
3 Werner, Kyle 8 Plainville Junior High 35-6 6
4 Cellmer, Carter 8 Plainville Junior High 35-0 4
5 Pfeifer, Ben 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 34-3 2
6 Lowe, Harrison 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 32-5 1
7 Schmidt, Will 8 OMS 32-4 -
8 Cass, Rylan 8 Ellis Junior High 27-5 -
9 Lind, Evan 8 Hays Middle School 27-2 -
10 Garvert, Michael 8 Plainville Junior High 26-4 -
11 Crawford, William 8 Ellis Junior High 22-0 -
12 Westhusin, Isaac 8 Plainville Junior High 20-7 -
Boys Shot Put 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jirak, Ivan 7 OMS 39-1.5 10
2 Carroll, Ayden 7 OMS 30-0.5 8
3 Wilkerson, Jesse 7 Plainville Junior High 29-0 6
4 Hagans, Kolten 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 28-9 4
5 Brack, Kaishen 7 Ellis Junior High 28-8.5 2
6 Walker, Kendall 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 25-10 1
7 Stanton, Connor 7 Hays Middle School 25-5 -
8 Lyman, Bryson 7 Ellis Junior High 25-5 -
9 Linenberger, William 7 Hays Middle School 23-7.5 -
10 Micek, Corbin 7 Trego Junior High 23-5.5 -
11 Dodd, Coy 7 OMS 23-1.5 -
12 Holdeman, Trenton 7 Hays Middle School 23-0.5 -
13 Weber, Elliot 7 OMS 22-9.5 -
14 Sherfick, Nick 7 Trego Junior High 22-2.5 -
15 Mayobre, Shaun 7 Plainville Junior High 21-11.5 -
16 Colby, Kaiden 7 Ellis Junior High 20-6 -
17 Vahling, Lynkon 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 19-10 -
18 Martinson, Layton 7 Ellis Junior High 19-0 -
Baczkowski, Brooks 7 Hays Middle School DQ -
Boys Shot Put 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hale, Michael 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 38-1.5 10
2 Dunn, Treighton 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 36-4 8
3 Ghumn, Matthew 8 Trego Junior High 33-10 6
4 Werth, Tanner 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 33-9.5 4
5 Barnett, Konner 8 OMS 33-3.5 2
6 Moses, Jake 8 OMS 33-3 1
7 Hays, Kobe 8 Plainville Junior High 29-10.5 -
8 Musil, Corey 8 Hays Middle School 29-5.5 -
9 Berner, Matthew 8 Hays Middle School 28-4 -
10 Gnad, Maverick 8 Ellis Junior High 27-11 -
11 Littlechild, Wyatt 8 Trego Junior High 27-9 -
12 Kuhlman, Craig 8 OMS 27-0 -
13 Slothower, Josiah 8 Plainville Junior High 26-10.5 -
14 Turnbull, Teegan 8 Hays Middle School 25-9 -
15 Schlautman, Cole 8 Hays Middle School 24-8 -
16 Hays, Zayvier 8 Plainville Junior High 22-9 -
Boys Discus Throw 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jirak, Ivan 7 OMS 105-9 10
2 Carroll, Ayden 7 OMS 97-6 8
3 Wilkerson, Jesse 7 Plainville Junior High 93-7 6
4 Bittel, Braylon 7 Plainville Junior High 80-8 4
5 Lyman, Bryson 7 Ellis Junior High 69-1 2
6 Walker, Kendall 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 68-7.25 1
7 Brack, Kaishen 7 Ellis Junior High 68-7 -
8 Holdeman, Trenton 7 Hays Middle School 67-2 -
9 Stults, Brendan 7 Hays Middle School 66-9 -
10 Stanton, Connor 7 Hays Middle School 65-0 -
11 Hagans, Kolten 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 62-11 -
12 Dodd, Coy 7 OMS 61-8 -
13 Balthazor, Evan 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 60-8 -
14 Mayobre, Shaun 7 Plainville Junior High 59-7 -
15 Micek, Corbin 7 Trego Junior High 58-5 -
16 Colby, Kaiden 7 Ellis Junior High 56-5 -
17 Baczkowski, Brooks 7 Hays Middle School 55-5 -
18 Weber, Elliot 7 OMS 51-2 -
19 Sherfick, Nick 7 Trego Junior High 49-9 -
20 Martinson, Layton 7 Ellis Junior High 47-5 -
Boys Discus Throw 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Moses, Jake 8 OMS 95-5 10
2 Lehman, Jayden 8 Ellis Junior High 88-9 8
3 Putz, Ashton 8 Hays Middle School 84-6 6
4 Kuhlman, Craig 8 OMS 83-7 4
5 Berner, Matthew 8 Hays Middle School 82-6 2
6 Werth, Tanner 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 81-10 1
7 Staab, Madden 8 Plainville Junior High 81-5 -
8 Littlechild, Wyatt 8 Trego Junior High 81-4 -
9 Hays, Kobe 8 Plainville Junior High 78-9 -
10 Werth, Dylan 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 77-10 -
11 Barnett, Konner 8 OMS 76-0 -
12 Slothower, Josiah 8 Plainville Junior High 75-5 -
13 Fisher, Carson 8 Ellis Junior High 69-6 -
14 Holmes, Seamus 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 69-5 -
15 Schupman, Brandon 8 Hays Middle School 68-5 -
16 Ghumn, Matthew 8 Trego Junior High 61-7 -
17 Gnad, Maverick 8 Ellis Junior High 58-11 -
18 Schlautman, Cole 8 Hays Middle School 57-5 -
Boys Javelin Throw 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Amrein, Aiden 7 Ellis Junior High 121-5 10
2 Jirak, Ivan 7 OMS 105-4 8
3 Brack, Kaishen 7 Ellis Junior High 92-3 6
4 Bittel, Braylon 7 Plainville Junior High 91-8 4
5 Russell, Logan 7 Ellis Junior High 84-10 2
6 Carroll, Ayden 7 OMS 77-0 1
7 Walker, Kendall 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 65-9 -
8 Sherfick, Nick 7 Trego Junior High 62-11 -
9 Micek, Corbin 7 Trego Junior High 60-0 -
10 Weber, Elliot 7 OMS 55-0 -
11 Martinson, Layton 7 Ellis Junior High 54-8 -
12 Hagans, Kolten 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 50-3 -
13 Vahling, Lynkon 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 50-1 -
Boys Javelin Throw 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Day, Owen 8 Trego Junior High 140-3 10
2 Cunningham, Brayden 8 OMS 106-6 8
3 Schmidt, Will 8 OMS 103-7 6
4 Werth, Drew 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 101-2 4
5 Johnson, Rex 8 Ellis Junior High 98-9 2
6 Lehman, Jayden 8 Ellis Junior High 94-5 1
7 Moses, Jake 8 OMS 88-4 -
8 Ghumn, Matthew 8 Trego Junior High 84-7 -
9 Dunn, Treighton 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 83-10 -
10 Kuhlman, Craig 8 OMS 81-4 -
11 Escalante, Ben 8 Trego Junior High 79-1 -
12 Littlechild, Wyatt 8 Trego Junior High 76-9 -
13 Werth, Tanner 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 74-0 -
14 McGuire, Alex 8 Ellis Junior High 73-6 -
15 Hays, Kobe 8 Plainville Junior High 66-1 -
16 Slothower, Josiah 8 Plainville Junior High 55-3 -
17 Hays, Zayvier 8 Plainville Junior High 50-10 -
Girls 100m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stahl, Morgan 7 Plainville Junior High 14.99 -
2 Wright, Emery 7 OMS 15.10 -
3 Befort, Tessa 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 15.24 -
4 Antrim, Jaycee 7 Hays Middle School 15.53 -
5 Boyer, Abigail 7 Hays Middle School 15.87 -
6 Selzer, Kenna 7 OMS 17.19 -
Girls 100m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chartier, Elsie 7 Hays Middle School 14.97 1
2 Dreiling, Halle 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 15.06 -
3 Davidson, Destiny 7 Plainville Junior High 15.14 -
4 Howard, Logan 7 OMS 15.44 -
5 Mejia, Isabella 7 Trego Junior High 15.45 -
6 Redetzke, Sydney 7 Ellis Jr. High 16.45 -
Girls 100m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pfeifer, Kylee 7 Ellis Jr. High 13.59 10
2 Mattheyer, Myah 7 Trego Junior High 13.96 8
3 Wagstaff, Keira 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 14.09 6
4 Rodriguez, Maya 7 Trego Junior High 14.89 4
5 Whitney, Sara 7 Plainville Junior High 14.93 2
6 Reed, Ava 7 Ellis Jr. High 16.24 -
Girls 100m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Randle, Amedee 8 Hays Middle School 15.72 -
2 LeMarr, Lilly 8 Plainville Junior High 15.90 -
3 Anderson, Raena 8 Hays Middle School 16.87 -
4 Moritz, Madeline 8 Trego Junior High 17.00 -
Girls 100m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Beougher, Savannah 8 OMS 14.69 -
2 Wehrli, Savannah 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 15.14 -
3 Gnad, Trinity 8 Hays Middle School 15.40 -
4 Garcia, Hannah 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 15.60 -
5 Daubert, Averi 8 Trego Junior High 15.78 -
6 Bockwinkel, Kaylie 8 OMS 16.53 -
Girls 100m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Eck, Emily 8 Ellis Jr. High 13.28 10
2 Rathbun , Jada 8 Plainville Junior High 13.54 8
3 McCoy, Myah 8 Ellis Jr. High 13.60 6
4 Baalman, Katie 8 OMS 14.01 4
5 Kerns, Gracie 8 Plainville Junior High 14.06 2
6 Aschenbrenner, Graci 8 Trego Junior High 14.68 1
Girls 200m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Helmick, Brooke 7 Trego Junior High 32.19 -
2 Mettlen, Juli 7 Hays Middle School 34.06 -
3 Antrim, Jaycee 7 Hays Middle School 34.77 -
4 Selzer, Kenna 7 OMS 40.15 -
5 Miller, Madison 7 Plainville Junior High 41.70 -
Girls 200m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robles, Alejandra 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 31.85 1
2 Befort, Tessa 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 32.08 -
3 Ziegler, Avery 7 Trego Junior High 32.68 -
4 Beougher, Diara 7 OMS 34.52 -
5 Davidson, Destiny 7 Plainville Junior High 34.60 -
6 Redetzke, Sydney 7 Ellis Jr. High 35.35 -
Girls 200m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pfeifer, Kylee 7 Ellis Jr. High 28.53 10
2 Mattheyer, Myah 7 Trego Junior High 29.54 8
3 Wagstaff, Keira 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 29.68 6
4 Wright, Emery 7 OMS 30.85 4
5 Stahl, Morgan 7 Plainville Junior High 31.59 2
6 Born, Braelyn 7 Ellis Jr. High 32.27 -
Girls 200m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tinoco, Andrea 8 Hays Middle School 34.91 -
2 Rowlison, Harley 8 Trego Junior High 36.56 -
3 Gonzales, Keiarra 8 Hays Middle School 38.84 -
4 Polley, Sarah 8 OMS 51.28 -
Harmon, Raeleigh 8 Plainville Junior High DQ -
Girls 200m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ayarza, Kadrian 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 31.18 4
2 Schneider, Allison 8 Trego Junior High 31.39 2
3 Dunn, Aniston 8 OMS 31.53 1
4 Garcia, Hannah 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 33.71 -
5 LeMarr, Lilly 8 Plainville Junior High 34.38 -
Girls 200m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Eck, Emily 8 Ellis Jr. High 26.94 10
2 Rathbun , Jada 8 Plainville Junior High 28.33 8
3 Baalman, Katie 8 OMS 30.20 6
4 Aschenbrenner, Graci 8 Trego Junior High 31.57 -
5 Allen, Sophie 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 32.74 -
Girls 400m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Mika 7 Hays Middle School 1:17.04 -
2 Schoenberger, Andrea 7 OMS 1:20.60 -
3 Mermis, Haley 7 Hays Middle School 1:26.16 -
4 Johnson, Jolyn 7 Plainville Junior High 1:28.73 -
5 Ochampaugh, Jessica 7 Plainville Junior High 1:30.89 -
6 Miller, Madison 7 Plainville Junior High 1:40.72 -
Girls 400m Dash 7th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Basgall, Emma 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 1:10.62 10
2 Helmick, Brooke 7 Trego Junior High 1:12.27 8
3 Krier, Karli 7 OMS 1:13.69 6
4 Butel, Kaden 7 Trego Junior High 1:13.96 4
5 James, Emily 7 Ellis Jr. High 1:14.92 2
6 Howard, Logan 7 OMS 1:16.71 1
Girls 400m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Khawaji, Hanin 8 Hays Middle School 1:12.18 4
2 Dunn, Aniston 8 OMS 1:14.31 1
3 Schlyer, Jenna 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 1:21.46 -
4 Gonzales, Keiarra 8 Hays Middle School 1:28.68 -
Baalman, Katie 8 OMS DQ -
Girls 400m Dash 8th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Eck, Emily 8 Ellis Jr. High 1:00.35 10
2 Cranwell, Haley 8 Ellis Jr. High 1:04.20 8
3 Schibi, Arin 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 1:06.36 6
4 Rohr, Karlynn 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 1:12.74 2
5 Beougher, Savannah 8 OMS 1:14.88 -
Girls 800m Run 7th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Butel, Kaden 7 Trego Junior High 2:59.90 4
2 Lang, Mia 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 3:21.93 2
3 Burk, Avrianna 7 Hays Middle School 3:44.21 1
Girls 800m Run 7th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Seib, Aliya 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 2:53.25 10
2 Eberle, Macy 7 Ellis Jr. High 2:57.17 8
3 Allison, Daysha 7 OMS 2:57.36 6
Weber, Allison 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) DQ -
Girls 800m Run 8th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bosserman, Citori 8 OMS 3:00.10 2
2 Loftus, Natalie 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 3:43.00 -
Fuller, Anna 8 Hays Middle School DQ -
Rogers , Taylor 8 Plainville Junior High DQ -
Girls 800m Run 8th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cranwell, Haley 8 Ellis Jr. High 2:34.56 10
2 Johnson, Jaelle 8 OMS 2:40.20 8
3 Kohl, Makenna 8 Ellis Jr. High 2:41.91 6
4 Marquess, Corbyn 8 Plainville Junior High 2:50.21 4
5 Baalmann, Julianna 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 3:21.25 1
Russell, Madi 8 Ellis Jr. High DQ -
Girls 1600m Run 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Weber, Allison 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 6:21.60 10
2 Allison, Daysha 7 OMS 6:30.28 8
3 Eberle, Macy 7 Ellis Jr. High 6:31.19 6
4 Jones, Hope 7 Plainville Junior High 6:42.26 4
5 Wynn, Adrian 7 Trego Junior High 7:06.59 2
6 Burk, Avrianna 7 Hays Middle School 7:54.00 1
7 Lang, Mia 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 8:04.00 -
8 Birdsall, Addybelle 7 Plainville Junior High 9:37.00 -
Girls 1600m Run 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Russell, Madi 8 Ellis Jr. High 5:55.10 10
2 Johnson, Jaelle 8 OMS 5:55.40 8
3 Kohl, Makenna 8 Ellis Jr. High 6:23.33 6
4 Bosserman, Citori 8 OMS 6:36.61 4
5 Ayarza, Kadrian 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 7:03.56 2
Fuller, Anna 8 Hays Middle School DQ -
Girls 3200m Run 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Hope 7 Plainville Junior High 13:15.60 10
Girls 100m Hurdles 7th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Meier, Sydney 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 20.83 1
2 Norris, Madighan 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 21.40 -
3 Grebowiec , Kaydence 7 Plainville Junior High 21.87 -
4 Butler, Kaytlynn 7 Plainville Junior High 25.45 -
Girls 100m Hurdles 7th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Haag, Kaydawn 7 Ellis Jr. High 18.85 10
2 Rodriguez, Maya 7 Trego Junior High 20.05 8
3 Wynn, Adrian 7 Trego Junior High 20.06 6
4 Bice, Josey 7 Plainville Junior High 20.14 4
5 Priest, Callie 7 Ellis Jr. High 20.40 2
Girls 100m Hurdles 8th - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Romme, Mykala 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 21.16 6
2 Heifner, Abby 8 Ellis Jr. High 21.35 4
3 Daubert, Averi 8 Trego Junior High 21.84 2
Girls 100m Hurdles 8th - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Jaelle 8 OMS 18.22 10
2 Schneider, Allison 8 Trego Junior High 19.81 8
3 Kohlrus, Trinity 8 Ellis Jr. High 22.06 1
4 Eilers , Janey 8 Plainville Junior High 22.85 -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis Jr. High 57.28 10
2 Trego Junior High 1:00.17 8
3 OMS 1:01.12 6
4 TMP Junior High 1:01.25 4
5 Hays Middle School 1:01.29 2
6 Plainville Junior High 1:01.58 1
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis Jr. High 53.96 10
2 Plainville Junior High 56.88 8
3 TMP Junior High 57.15 6
4 Hays Middle School 1:00.69 4
Girls 4 x 200m Relay 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 TMP Junior High 2:05.62 10
2 Trego Junior High 2:07.69 8
3 Ellis Jr. High 2:13.53 6
4 Plainville Junior High 2:14.29 4
5 OMS 2:23.35 2
Girls 4 x 200m Relay 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Plainville Junior High 2:00.25 10
2 TMP Junior High 2:01.08 8
3 Trego Junior High 2:08.50 6
4 Ellis Jr. High 2:12.03 4
Girls 4 x 400m Relay 7th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 OMS 5:03.06 10
2 TMP Junior High 5:04.81 8
3 Ellis Jr. High 5:32.97 6
Girls 4 x 400m Relay 8th - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis Jr. High 5:22.67 10
2 TMP Junior High 5:23.11 8
Girls High Jump 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Seib, Aliya 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 4-8 10
2 Sherraden , Meairand 7 Plainville Junior High 4-0 8
3 Cunningham, Jennifer 7 Ellis Jr. High 3-10.5 6
4 Gregg, Mahala 7 Hays Middle School 3-10.25 4
5 Ochampaugh, Jessica 7 Plainville Junior High 3-10 2
6 Helmick, Brooke 7 Trego Junior High 3-8 1
7 Schmidt, Avery 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 3-6.25 -
8 Reed, Ava 7 Ellis Jr. High 3-6 -
Chartier, Elsie 7 Hays Middle School DQ -
Ryan, Kendra 7 Trego Junior High DQ -
Girls High Jump 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 McCoy, Myah 8 Ellis Jr. High 4-6.25 10
2 Dreiling, Darci 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 4-6 8
3 Koerner, Makayla 8 Hays Middle School 4-2 6
4 Schlyer, Jenna 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 4-0.25 4
5 Rogers , Taylor 8 Plainville Junior High 4-0 2
6 Wehrli, Savannah 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 3-10.25 1
7 Boyce, Toccara 8 Ellis Jr. High 3-10 -
Girls Pole Vault 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Meier, Sydney 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 6-6 10
2 Robles, Alejandra 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 5-6 8
Acevedo, Stephanie 7 Hays Middle School DQ -
Giebler, Taylor 7 Hays Middle School DQ -
Girls Pole Vault 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Romme, Mykala 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 6-0 10
2 Schibi, Arin 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 5-6 7
3 Marquess, Corbyn 8 Plainville Junior High 5-6 7
Girls Long Jump 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Basgall, Emma 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 14-1 10
2 Wagstaff, Keira 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 13-11.5 8
3 Pfeifer, Kylee 7 Ellis Jr. High 13-9 6
4 Born, Braelyn 7 Ellis Jr. High 12-6 4
5 Chartier, Elsie 7 Hays Middle School 12-5.5 2
6 Krier, Karli 7 OMS 12-5 1
7 Mettlen, Juli 7 Hays Middle School 12-2.75 -
8 Dreiling, Halle 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 12-1.5 -
9 Schoenberger, Andrea 7 OMS 12-1 -
10 Grebowiec , Kaydence 7 Plainville Junior High 11-9 -
11 Whitney, Sara 7 Plainville Junior High 11-7 -
12 Ziegler, Avery 7 Trego Junior High 11-6 -
13 Mejia, Isabella 7 Trego Junior High 11-4.5 -
14 Gregg, Mahala 7 Hays Middle School 11-4 -
15 Bice, Josey 7 Plainville Junior High 11-1.5 -
16 Seibel, Taylor 7 Ellis Jr. High 10-11 -
17 Beougher, Diara 7 OMS 10-3.5 -
18 Boyer, Abigail 7 Hays Middle School 10-3 -
19 Booker, Justice 7 OMS 10-2 -
Madden, Aubrey 7 Trego Junior High DQ -
Girls Long Jump 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kerns, Gracie 8 Plainville Junior High 15-1 10
2 McCoy, Myah 8 Ellis Jr. High 14-8 8
3 Baalmann, Julianna 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 14-2.5 6
4 Kohl, Makenna 8 Ellis Jr. High 14-1.5 4
5 Allen, Sophie 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 13-10 2
6 Beougher, Savannah 8 OMS 12-4 1
7 LeMarr, Lilly 8 Plainville Junior High 12-1 -
8 Baalman, Katie 8 OMS 11-11 -
9 Garcia, Hannah 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 11-10.5 -
10 Aschenbrenner, Graci 8 Trego Junior High 11-9.75 -
11 Randle, Amedee 8 Hays Middle School 11-6.25 -
12 Khawaji, Hanin 8 Hays Middle School 11-5 -
13 Schneider, Allison 8 Trego Junior High 11-1 -
14 Heifner, Abby 8 Ellis Jr. High 10-11 -
15 Hober, Victoria 8 Trego Junior High 10-9 -
16 Tinoco, Andrea 8 Hays Middle School 9-10 -
17 Bockwinkel, Kaylie 8 OMS 9-4 -
18 Polley, Sarah 8 OMS 7-5 -
Girls Triple Jump 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Haag, Kaydawn 7 Ellis Jr. High 32-7 10
2 Dreiling, Halle 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 29-7 8
3 Mattheyer, Myah 7 Trego Junior High 28-4.5 6
4 Krier, Karli 7 OMS 28-2.25 4
5 Seib, Aliya 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 28-2 2
6 Ziegler, Avery 7 Trego Junior High 27-7 1
7 Born, Braelyn 7 Ellis Jr. High 26-4 -
8 Seibel, Taylor 7 Ellis Jr. High 26-2 -
9 Rodriguez, Maya 7 Trego Junior High 26-2 -
10 Boyer, Abigail 7 Hays Middle School 25-5 -
11 Sherraden , Meairand 7 Plainville Junior High 23-7 -
Girls Triple Jump 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schibi, Arin 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 31-4 10
2 Kohl, Makenna 8 Ellis Jr. High 30-5.5 8
3 Romme, Mykala 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 27-10.5 6
4 Schiel, Hannah 8 Ellis Jr. High 27-0 4
5 Heifner, Abby 8 Ellis Jr. High 25-3 2
6 Beougher, Savannah 8 OMS 25-0 1
7 Bockwinkel, Kaylie 8 OMS 21-4.5 -
Girls Shot Put 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sammons, Heather 7 OMS 32-9 10
2 Horting, Brylee 7 Plainville Junior High 30-9.25 8
3 Guzman, Ieesha 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 29-2.5 6
4 Booker, Justice 7 OMS 27-7.5 4
5 Sneath , Samantha 7 Plainville Junior High 27-4.5 2
6 James, Emily 7 Ellis Jr. High 25-5 1
7 Cappaccio, Helen 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 24-9.5 -
8 Jenkins, Anessa 7 Hays Middle School 23-10.5 -
9 Gonzalez, Chantal 7 Hays Middle School 23-8.5 -
10 Langholz, Hailey 7 Plainville Junior High 23-4.75 -
11 Cunningham, Jennifer 7 Ellis Jr. High 23-3.25 -
12 Starns, Jadyn 7 Ellis Jr. High 23-3 -
13 Sack, Kim 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 22-2 -
14 Ryan, Kendra 7 Trego Junior High 20-10.25 -
Girls Shot Put 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Foss, Destiny 8 Plainville Junior High 32-7 10
2 Schiel, Hannah 8 Ellis Jr. High 32-5.75 8
3 Schumacher, Natalie 8 Ellis Jr. High 31-6 6
4 Rohr, Karlynn 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 30-4.25 4
5 Neil, Ava 8 Hays Middle School 28-9.5 2
6 Pfeifer, Janessa 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 27-11 1
7 Hober, Victoria 8 Trego Junior High 27-1.5 -
8 Antrim, Katy 8 Hays Middle School 26-3.25 -
9 Sharpe, Ryley 8 OMS 25-11.75 -
10 Augustine, Maddie 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 25-6 -
11 Rowlison, Harley 8 Trego Junior High 24-8.5 -
12 Mills-Kulmala, Spenc 8 Hays Middle School 24-3 -
13 Moritz, Madeline 8 Trego Junior High 23-1.25 -
14 Busch, Melissa 8 Hays Middle School 22-11.75 -
15 Draper, Darcy 8 Trego Junior High 21-7.25 -
Girls Discus Throw 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sammons, Heather 7 OMS 74-9 10
2 Gonzalez, Chantal 7 Hays Middle School 66-7 8
3 Horting, Brylee 7 Plainville Junior High 65-3 6
4 Guzman, Ieesha 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 65-1 4
5 Jenkins, Anessa 7 Hays Middle School 58-8 2
6 Ryan, Kendra 7 Trego Junior High 58-4 1
7 Sneath , Samantha 7 Plainville Junior High 57-1 -
8 Gosselin , Briley 7 Plainville Junior High 56-7 -
9 Booker, Justice 7 OMS 55-4 -
10 Gottschalk, Allison 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 53-5 -
11 Cappaccio, Helen 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 52-3 -
12 Fischer, Carli Jo 7 Ellis Jr. High 49-10 -
13 Seibel, Taylor 7 Ellis Jr. High 48-6 -
14 Madden, Aubrey 7 Trego Junior High 41-10 -
15 Linck, Sierra 7 Ellis Jr. High 41-2 -
Girls Discus Throw 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schiel, Hannah 8 Ellis Jr. High 77-3 10
2 Marquess, Corbyn 8 Plainville Junior High 77-2 8
3 Augustine, Maddie 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 74-8 6
4 Cranwell, Haley 8 Ellis Jr. High 72-8 4
5 Johnson, Jaelle 8 OMS 71-9 2
6 Sharpe, Ryley 8 OMS 69-0 1
7 Pfeifer, Janessa 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 64-0 -
8 Hober, Victoria 8 Trego Junior High 63-0 -
9 Foss, Destiny 8 Plainville Junior High 59-5 -
10 Neil, Ava 8 Hays Middle School 57-0 -
11 Herrington, Chelsea 8 Ellis Jr. High 57-0 -
12 Harmon, Raeleigh 8 Plainville Junior High 55-2 -
13 Moritz, Madeline 8 Trego Junior High 50-10 -
14 Gibson, Ellie 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 50-4 -
15 Busch, Melissa 8 Hays Middle School 48-5 -
16 Rowlison, Harley 8 Trego Junior High 48-1 -
17 Draper, Darcy 8 Trego Junior High 46-11 -
18 Mills-Kulmala, Spenc 8 Hays Middle School 31-7 -
Brin, Kamree 8 Hays Middle School DQ -
Girls Javelin Throw 7th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Horting, Brylee 7 Plainville Junior High 82-3 10
2 Haag, Kaydawn 7 Ellis Jr. High 80-4 8
3 Guzman, Ieesha 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 72-3 6
4 Sammons, Heather 7 OMS 62-11 4
5 Wynn, Adrian 7 Trego Junior High 55-10 2
6 Sneath , Samantha 7 Plainville Junior High 52-8 1
7 Cappaccio, Helen 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 49-8 -
8 Ryan, Kendra 7 Trego Junior High 47-4 -
9 Fischer, Carli Jo 7 Ellis Jr. High 42-4 -
10 Gosselin , Briley 7 Plainville Junior High 41-6 -
11 Gottschalk, Allison 7 TMP Junior High (7th Grade) 38-10 -
12 Linck, Sierra 7 Ellis Jr. High 36-3 -
Girls Javelin Throw 8th - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schiel, Hannah 8 Ellis Jr. High 85-8 10
2 Foss, Destiny 8 Plainville Junior High 79-4 8
3 Schumacher, Natalie 8 Ellis Jr. High 76-9 6
4 Kohlrus, Trinity 8 Ellis Jr. High 59-1 4
5 Augustine, Maddie 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 56-7 2
6 Bockwinkel, Kaylie 8 OMS 54-10 1
7 Sharpe, Ryley 8 OMS 54-5 -
8 Moritz, Madeline 8 Trego Junior High 54-3 -
9 Gibson, Ellie 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 54-2 -
10 Draper, Darcy 8 Trego Junior High 51-3 -
11 Rowlison, Harley 8 Trego Junior High 45-7 -
12 Pfeifer, Janessa 8 TMP Junior High (8th Grade) 45-6 -