Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ian Watkins               11 Holton                       11.18h        
  2  Dalton Kellum             12 Perry-Lecompton              11.40h        
  3  Caden Dean                10 Perry-Lecompton              11.66h        
  4  Ty Hermesch               12 Nemaha Central               11.78h        
  5  Hunter Hess               10 Perry-Lecompton              11.79h        
  6  Chance Lyming             11 Royal Valley                 11.86h        


Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ian Watkins               11 Holton                       11.29h        
  2  Ty Hermesch               12 Nemaha Central               11.53h        
  3  Dalton Kellum             12 Perry-Lecompton              11.55h        
  4  Hunter Hess               10 Perry-Lecompton              11.60h        
  5  Chance Lyming             11 Royal Valley                 11.61h        
  6  Caden Dean                10 Perry-Lecompton              11.64h        
  7  Skylar Mechtley           10 Royal Valley                 11.79h        
  8  Skylar Arnold             12 Sabetha                      12.09h        
  9  Colby Tinklin             11 Sabetha                      12.17h        
 10  Jarrett Schnacker         11 Jefferson West               12.22h        
 11  James Stone               11 Sabetha                      12.23h        
 12  Sam McWilliams             9 Nemaha Central               12.26h        
 13  Conner Collins             9 Holton                       12.27h        
 14  Kobe Mills                12 Royal Valley                 12.36h        
 15  Mo Hilbert                 9 Nemaha Central               12.46h        
 16  Nathan Herring            12 Jefferson West               12.58h        
 17  Joel Scott                11 Jefferson West               12.65h        
 18  Damon Ruckman             12 Holton                       12.66h        
 19  Liam Schooler              9 Hiawatha                     14.23h        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Shane Quinlan             12 Perry-Lecompton              22.31h        
  2  Ian Watkins               11 Holton                       22.60h        
  3  Caidon Quinlan            10 Perry-Lecompton              23.54h        
  4  Dalton Kellum             12 Perry-Lecompton              23.62h        
  5  Trey Wright               11 Holton                       24.28h        
  6  Devon Hale                12 Royal Valley                 24.68h        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ian Watkins               11 Holton                       23.42h        
  2  Caidon Quinlan            10 Perry-Lecompton              23.86h        
  3  Shane Quinlan             12 Perry-Lecompton              24.00h        
  4  Dalton Kellum             12 Perry-Lecompton              24.06h        
  5  Trey Wright               11 Holton                       24.40h        
  6  Devon Hale                12 Royal Valley                 24.50h        
  7  Ty Hermesch               12 Nemaha Central               24.70h        
  8  Skylar Arnold             12 Sabetha                      24.91h        
  9  Conner Collins             9 Holton                       25.16h        
 10  James Stone               11 Sabetha                      25.41h        
 11  Chance Lyming             11 Royal Valley                 25.42h        
 12  Skylar Mechtley           10 Royal Valley                 25.58h        
 13  Blake Korber               9 Nemaha Central               25.83h        
 14  Joel Scott                11 Jefferson West               25.88h        
 15  Noah Nonnast              10 Sabetha                      26.06h        
 16  Evan Davis                10 Jefferson West               26.64h        
 17  Kenton Sharp              12 Riverside                    27.92h        
     Jeffery Kramer             9 Hiawatha                         NT        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Shane Quinlan             12 Perry-Lecompton              52.52h        
  2  Colton Mallonee           12 Perry-Lecompton              53.26h        
  3  Trey Wright               11 Holton                       54.23h        
  4  Devon Hale                12 Royal Valley                 54.43h        
  5  Thad Metcalfe             10 Perry-Lecompton              54.96h        
  6  Ty Hermesch               12 Nemaha Central               55.42h        
  7  Rees Robinson             10 Holton                       55.50h        
  8  Slater Skaggs              9 Holton                       55.68h        
  9  Kobe Mills                12 Royal Valley                 57.39h        
 10  Carson Gilbert             9 Hiawatha                     58.11h        
 11  Jarrett Schnacker         11 Jefferson West               58.12h        
 12  Garrett Schmelzle          9 Nemaha Central               58.93h        
 13  Cole Hermesch              9 Nemaha Central             1:00.23h        
 14  Michael Debus             12 Jefferson West             1:01.70h        
 15  Zach Grimm                10 Sabetha                    1:02.30h        
 16  Alec Mitchell             10 Royal Valley               1:02.49h        
 17  Sherzod Isaev             12 Sabetha                    1:02.89h        
 18  Kaden Edelman              9 Sabetha                    1:03.93h        
 19  Ethan Pruitt              10 Hiawatha                   1:05.97h        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Bryce Clements            11 Jefferson West             2:02.55h        
  2  Henry Glynn               12 Sabetha                    2:03.40h        
  3  James Bartlett            10 Perry-Lecompton            2:08.26h        
  4  Jessye Schumann           12 Perry-Lecompton            2:10.49h        
  5  Kaden Dillon              10 Sabetha                    2:10.96h        
  6  Dalton Ashcraft            9 Holton                     2:12.25h        
  7  Gavin Duryea              11 Nemaha Central             2:16.20h        
  8  Calvin McPherson          11 Perry-Lecompton            2:18.12h        
  9  Matthew Kline             12 Riverside                  2:18.60h        
 10  Tyrese Bishop              9 Sabetha                    2:19.54h        
 11  Christian Shaffer         10 Hiawatha                   2:19.80h        
 12  Stiles Travis             11 Royal Valley               2:28.37h        
 13  Messiayah Nolte            9 Nemaha Central             2:29.52h        
 14  Judson Mathis             11 Royal Valley               2:30.75h        
 15  Zach Binkley              11 Holton                     2:32.91h        
 16  Payton Lohmann             9 Jefferson West             2:46.42h        
 17  Christopher Brooke         9 Riverside                  2:58.27h        
     Sam Mann                  11 Holton                           DQ        
     Nolan Chatham              9 Jefferson West                   DQ        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Justin Hodge              10 Hiawatha                   4:42.48h        
  2  Tyrese Bishop              9 Sabetha                    5:00.92h        
  3  Conner Inman               9 Jefferson West             5:03.00h        
  4  Christian Shaffer         10 Hiawatha                   5:04.72h        
  5  Charlie Bestwick          10 Sabetha                    5:08.69h        
  6  Calvin McPherson          11 Perry-Lecompton            5:09.47h        
  7  Matthew Kline             12 Riverside                  5:11.72h        
  8  Miles McPherson            9 Perry-Lecompton            5:13.34h        
  9  Walker Lowdermilk         11 Sabetha                    5:13.96h        
 10  John Bevitt                9 Jefferson West             5:17.95h        
 11  Carter Lutz                9 Nemaha Central             5:20.33h        
 12  Holden Mundy              11 Royal Valley               5:22.50h        
 13  Trevor Bowser             10 Holton                     5:22.81h        
 14  Jacob Hamon               11 Jefferson West             5:26.92h        
 15  Calvin Ogden               9 Royal Valley               5:29.32h        
 16  Wyatt Marriott            12 Holton                     5:32.18h        
 17  Dominic Hammes            12 Nemaha Central             5:38.66h        
 18  Dagan Ruckman             10 Holton                     5:40.01h        
 19  Judson Mathis             11 Royal Valley               5:40.31h        
 20  Hayden Daugherty           9 Riverside                  5:53.38h        
 21  Anthony Gonzalez          10 Nemaha Central             5:59.70h        
 22  Christopher Brooke         9 Riverside                  6:34.84h        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Justin Hodge              10 Hiawatha                  10:52.77h        
  2  Josh Mitts                12 Perry-Lecompton           10:54.65h        
  3  Liam Jones                12 Hiawatha                  11:01.19h        
  4  Nue Tinajero              11 Royal Valley              11:12.59h        
  5  Conner Inman               9 Jefferson West            11:21.82h        
  6  Braden Menold             10 Sabetha                   11:25.16h        
  7  Charlie Bestwick          10 Sabetha                   11:39.43h        
  8  Reece Sollars             10 Perry-Lecompton           11:39.83h        
  9  John Bevitt                9 Jefferson West            11:49.11h        
 10  Trevor Bowser             10 Holton                    12:01.81h        
 11  Dominic Hammes            12 Nemaha Central            12:03.91h        
 12  Hayden Daugherty           9 Riverside                 12:07.83h        
 13  Corwin Marten              9 Holton                    12:09.16h        
 14  Cooper LeFort             12 Perry-Lecompton           12:11.92h        
 15  Holden Mundy              11 Royal Valley              12:15.04h        
 16  Calvin Ogden               9 Royal Valley              12:15.71h        
 17  Cooper Sheldon             9 Holton                    12:15.99h        
 18  Jonas Potter              10 Hiawatha                  12:16.33h        
 19  Anthony Gonzalez          10 Nemaha Central            12:54.31h        
 20  Roland Voracek            11 Nemaha Central            13:03.68h        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mason Engelken            12 Sabetha                      14.89h        
  2  Gavin Cumpton             11 Royal Valley                 15.61h        
  2  Andrew Frazee             11 Sabetha                      15.61h        
  4  Dylan Schultejans         11 Nemaha Central               16.04h        
  5  Kale Purcell              10 Holton                       16.45h        
  6  Kaden Doleman              9 Perry-Lecompton              18.52h        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mason Engelken            12 Sabetha                      14.92h        
  2  Gavin Cumpton             11 Royal Valley                 15.91h        
  3  Dylan Schultejans         11 Nemaha Central               15.99h        
  4  Andrew Frazee             11 Sabetha                      16.29h        
  5  Kale Purcell              10 Holton                       16.48h        
  6  Kaden Doleman              9 Perry-Lecompton              18.16h        
  7  Travis Harden             10 Jefferson West               18.43h        
  8  Dylan Lortscher            9 Nemaha Central               21.16h        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mason Engelken            12 Sabetha                      40.78h        
  2  Kale Purcell              10 Holton                       42.50h        
  3  Andrew Frazee             11 Sabetha                      43.83h        
  4  Gavin Cumpton             11 Royal Valley                 44.25h        
  5  Conner Gilliland          10 Holton                       48.08h        
  6  Travis Harden             10 Jefferson West               48.58h        
  7  Dylan Lortscher            9 Nemaha Central               51.02h        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Perry-Lecompton                             43.37h
       Caidon QuinlanColton MalloneeShane QuinlanDalton Kellum 
  2  Royal Valley                                45.34h
       Chance LymingGavin CumptonSkylar MechtleyDevon Hale 
  3  Nemaha Central                              45.42h
       Dylan SchultejansSam McWilliamsGavin DuryeaTy Hermesch 
  4  Sabetha                                     46.65h
       Skylar ArnoldMason MiddletonJames StoneAndrew Frazee 
  5  Jefferson West                              50.18h
       Evan DavisLogan WheelerJoel ScottJarrett Schnacker 
     Holton                                          NT
       Jayger CarsonReese RobinsonTrey WrightIan Watkins 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Perry-Lecompton                           3:29.91h
       Dalton KellumCaidon QuinlanColton MalloneeShane Quinlan 
  2  Holton                                    3:33.41h
       Jayger CarsonTrey WrightKale PurcellIan Watkins 
  3  Sabetha                                   3:33.89h
       Mason EngelkenKaden DillonBraeden CoxHenry Glynn 
  4  Royal Valley                              3:37.15h
       Devon HaleGavin CumptonChance LymingKobe Mills 
  5  Jefferson West                            3:49.89h
       Evan DavisLogan WheelerJarrett SchnackerTravis Harden 
  6  Nemaha Central                            4:11.29h
       Gavin DuryeaCole HermeschMo HilbertGarrett Schmelzle 


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Perry-Lecompton                           8:33.06h
       Calvin McPhersonJessye SchumannThad MetcalfeJames Bartlett 
  2  Sabetha                                   8:34.31h
       Henry GlynnKaden DillonCharlie BestwickBraeden Cox 
  3  Jefferson West                            9:11.64h
       Conner InmanJohn BevittJacob HamonBryce Clements 
  4  Holton                                    9:30.72h
       Rees RobinsonCorwin MartenSam MannDalton Ashcraft 
  5  Royal Valley                              9:36.36h
       Stiles TravisHolden MundyJudson MathisLuke Boyden 
  6  Nemaha Central                            9:39.44h
       Cole HermeschMessiayah NolteGarrett SchmelzleDominic Hammes 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Elliott Strahm            12 Sabetha                    50-03.00        
  2  Nathan Deters             10 Nemaha Central             49-10.50        
  3  Scott Urban               12 Perry-Lecompton            42-09.00        
  4  Kauli Saili               11 Jefferson West             42-01.00        
  5  Pene Saili                10 Jefferson West             40-10.00        
  6  Komesh Spoonhunter        11 Royal Valley               39-05.00        
  7  Collin Rossillon          12 Perry-Lecompton            39-04.50        
  8  Nathan Herring            12 Jefferson West             38-06.50        
  9  Kyler Steinebach          10 Royal Valley               36-11.00        
 10  Hunter Feldkamp           12 Nemaha Central             35-00.50        
 11  Sam McWilliams             9 Nemaha Central             34-08.00        
 12  Kolby Boone               12 Riverside                  33-11.00        
 13  Sean Urban                10 Perry-Lecompton            32-03.00        
 14  Ian Miller                10 Hiawatha                   32-00.00        
 15  Ross Duncan               10 Sabetha                    31-05.50        
 16  Jacob King                11 Riverside                  31-04.00        
 17  AJ Hastings               11 Royal Valley               30-10.00        
 18  Jose Gomez                 9 Holton                     30-06.00        
 19  Matthew Shafer            11 Hiawatha                   27-01.50        
 20  Kendrick Edelman           9 Sabetha                    26-09.00        
     Caleb Kendall             10 Riverside                        DQ        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Broderick Jones           12 Hiawatha                     146-05        
  2  Nathan Deters             10 Nemaha Central               143-02        
  3  Kauli Saili               11 Jefferson West               136-04        
  4  Chris Boyden              12 Perry-Lecompton              127-02        
  5  Elliott Strahm            12 Sabetha                      124-03        
  6  Scott Urban               12 Perry-Lecompton              124-02        
  7  Hunter Feldkamp           12 Nemaha Central               121-07        
  8  Kyler Steinebach          10 Royal Valley              119-00.50        
  9  Pene Saili                10 Jefferson West               114-06        
 10  Danny Saili                9 Jefferson West               112-01        
 11  Jose Gomez                 9 Holton                     98-02.50        
 12  Jacob King                11 Riverside                  92-00.50        
 13  Dalton Ashcraft            9 Holton                     86-04.50        
 14  Kolby Boone               12 Riverside                  85-00.50        
 15  Dylan Ireland             12 Riverside                     75-02        
 16  Kendrick Edelman           9 Sabetha                       55-02        
 17  Quentin Morey             10 Hiawatha                   40-06.50        
 18  Ian Miller                10 Hiawatha                       7.50        
     Brandon Rodewald          12 Royal Valley                     DQ        
     Sean Urban                10 Perry-Lecompton                  DQ        
     Komesh Spoonhunter        11 Royal Valley                     DQ        


Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Spencer Funk              12 Perry-Lecompton              151-01        
  2  Kaleb Grimm               11 Sabetha                      141-11        
  3  Kyler Steinebach          10 Royal Valley                 139-05        
  4  Pene Saili                10 Jefferson West               129-10        
  5  Canon Karn                10 Holton                       129-05        
  6  Scott Urban               12 Perry-Lecompton              128-09        
  7  Levi Parrett               9 Royal Valley                 126-07        
  8  Marcus Pruett             10 Holton                       124-02        
  9  Nolan Chatham              9 Jefferson West               107-08        
 10  Anthony Zeller            11 Royal Valley                 102-06        
 11  Jacob King                11 Riverside                     96-01        
 12  Carter Lutz                9 Nemaha Central                82-00        
 13  Aaron McGrath             12 Jefferson West                80-09        
 14  Kolby Boone               12 Riverside                     77-09        
 15  Dylan Ireland             12 Riverside                     71-05        
 16  Liam Schooler              9 Hiawatha                      69-09        
 17  Hunter Terrel             11 Sabetha                       64-06        
     Simon Engelken             9 Sabetha                          DQ        
     Grant Roush               11 Perry-Lecompton                  DQ        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kain Fink                 11 Royal Valley                6-04.00        
  2  Braeden Cox               12 Sabetha                     6-04.00        
  3  Kaden Doleman              9 Perry-Lecompton             5-10.00        
  4  Skylar Arnold             12 Sabetha                     5-08.00        
  5  Dalton Schmelzle          12 Nemaha Central              5-08.00        
  6  Parker Stone              10 Perry-Lecompton             5-08.00        
  7  Dylan Lortscher            9 Nemaha Central              5-04.00        
  8  Joseph Stallbaumer        10 Nemaha Central              5-02.00        
     Henry Frahm               11 Jefferson West                   NH        
     Harley Farrier             9 Perry-Lecompton                  NH        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dylan Schultejans         11 Nemaha Central             12-04.00        
  2  Walker Lowdermilk         11 Sabetha                    10-10.00        
  3  Luke Boyden               10 Royal Valley               10-04.00        
  4  Foster Saner              11 Sabetha                     9-10.00        
  4  Logan Parker               9 Nemaha Central              9-10.00        
  6  Cameron Smith             11 Holton                      9-04.00        
  6  Cole Engelken             10 Nemaha Central              9-04.00        
  8  Grant Roush               11 Perry-Lecompton             8-10.00        
  8  Logan Wheeler             10 Jefferson West              8-10.00        
     Colin Caviness            10 Royal Valley                     NH        
     Christian McAlister       11 Royal Valley                     NH        
     Conner Broers             11 Jefferson West                   NH        
     Conner Gilliland          10 Holton                           NH        
     Christopher Brooke         9 Riverside                        NH        
     Evan Davis                10 Jefferson West                   NH        
     Braden Menold             10 Sabetha                          NH        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Caden Dean                10 Perry-Lecompton            20-06.00        
  2  Dalton Schmelzle          12 Nemaha Central             20-03.50        
  3  Parker Stone              10 Perry-Lecompton            19-09.75        
  4  Andrew Lierz              11 Hiawatha                   19-06.25        
  5  Bryce Clements            11 Jefferson West             19-02.75        
  6  Kale Purcell              10 Holton                     18-11.50        
  7  Joel Hackney              12 Sabetha                    17-07.75        
  8  Michael Gugelman          10 Sabetha                    17-01.75        
  9  Kenton Sharp              12 Riverside                  16-07.00        
 10  Gavin Duryea              11 Nemaha Central             15-05.50        
 10  Blake Korber               9 Nemaha Central             15-05.50        
 12  Taelur Barnes             10 Jefferson West             15-02.75        
 13  Skylar Mechtley           10 Royal Valley               15-02.00        
 14  Joel Scott                11 Jefferson West             15-01.00        
     Addison Hundley           10 Holton                           DQ        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Colton Mallonee           12 Perry-Lecompton            41-11.50        
  2  Dalton Schmelzle          12 Nemaha Central             41-04.75        
  3  Canon Karn                10 Holton                     40-06.00        
  4  Kain Fink                 11 Royal Valley               40-00.00        
  5  Dylan Schultejans         11 Nemaha Central             39-11.50        
  6  Joel Hackney              12 Sabetha                    37-11.00        
  7  Michael Gugelman          10 Sabetha                    36-10.00        
  8  Sam McWilliams             9 Nemaha Central             36-09.00        
  9  Kenton Sharp              12 Riverside                  34-08.00        
 10  Holden Mundy              11 Royal Valley               34-06.75        
 11  Ethan Pruitt              10 Hiawatha                   32-01.00        
     Noah Nonnast              10 Sabetha                          DQ        
     Conner Gilliland          10 Holton                           DQ        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alleigh Kramer            11 Nemaha Central               12.54h        
  2  Cali Coleman              11 Perry-Lecompton              12.85h        
  3  Morgan Harvey             10 Royal Valley                 13.07h        
  4  Brenna Diller             10 Hiawatha                     13.22h        
  5  Cailin Parks              11 Holton                       13.27h        
  6  Tes Young                 10 Holton                       13.30h        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alleigh Kramer            11 Nemaha Central               13.08h        
  2  Morgan Harvey             10 Royal Valley                 13.28h        
  3  Cali Coleman              11 Perry-Lecompton              13.34h        
  4  Tes Young                 10 Holton                       13.35h        
  5  Cailin Parks              11 Holton                       13.45h        
  6  Brenna Diller             10 Hiawatha                     13.63h        
  7  Maggi Hughes              11 Sabetha                      13.74h        
  8  Olivia Saner               9 Sabetha                      13.88h        
  9  Heather Suther             9 Nemaha Central               14.10h        
 10  Jossyln Coulter           10 Royal Valley                 14.31h        
 11  Faith Haussler            11 Holton                       14.54h        
 12  Brooklyn Michaelis         9 Jefferson West               14.72h        
 13  Megan Zumbrum             11 Jefferson West               14.78h        
 14  Kendall Edelman            9 Sabetha                      14.80h        
 15  Mckynsey Henry             9 Nemaha Central               14.93h        
 16  Kiara Stone                9 Hiawatha                     15.26h        
 17  Allison Schultz            9 Riverside                    15.99h        
 18  Jacenda Schnacker          9 Jefferson West               17.06h        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alleigh Kramer            11 Nemaha Central               26.55h        
  2  Mary Broxterman           12 Royal Valley                 27.60h        
  3  Cailin Parks              11 Holton                       28.06h        
  4  Campbell Keller            9 Perry-Lecompton              28.36h        
  5  Morgan Harvey             10 Royal Valley                 28.42h        
  6  Allyson Baker              9 Perry-Lecompton              28.65h        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alleigh Kramer            11 Nemaha Central               27.28h        
  2  Allyson Baker              9 Perry-Lecompton              27.80h        
  3  Mary Broxterman           12 Royal Valley                 28.07h        
  4  Campbell Keller            9 Perry-Lecompton              28.20h        
  5  Cailin Parks              11 Holton                       28.39h        
  6  Morgan Harvey             10 Royal Valley                 28.70h        
  7  Tes Young                 10 Holton                       29.18h        
  8  Jossyln Coulter           10 Royal Valley                 29.65h        
  9  Emily Krebs                9 Sabetha                      29.67h        
  9  Heather Suther             9 Nemaha Central               29.67h        
 11  Hannah Wertenberger       11 Sabetha                      30.31h        
 12  Brooklyn Michaelis         9 Jefferson West               30.43h        
 13  Savannah Engelken          9 Nemaha Central               31.05h        
 14  Nikki Stueve              10 Hiawatha                     31.60h        
 15  Bree Voos                 11 Sabetha                      31.83h        
 16  Kiara Stone                9 Hiawatha                     31.95h        
 17  Laura Guess               10 Perry-Lecompton              32.01h        
 18  Megan Zumbrum             11 Jefferson West               32.33h        
 19  Allison Schultz            9 Riverside                    34.87h        
 19  Olivia Mulenga            11 Holton                       34.87h        
     Cassandra Staniec         11 Jefferson West                   NT        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Cailin Parks              11 Holton                     1:02.42h        
  2  Kenzie Hegemann           12 Royal Valley               1:03.02h        
  3  Emma Bigham                9 Hiawatha                   1:03.96h        
  4  Taygen Altenburg          11 Holton                     1:05.04h        
  5  Mellany Roenne             9 Jefferson West             1:05.76h        
  6  Allyson Baker              9 Perry-Lecompton            1:06.67h        
  7  Danika Hickman            11 Holton                     1:07.74h        
  8  Kirsten Lortscher         11 Nemaha Central             1:08.81h        
  8  Raven Stroud              10 Hiawatha                   1:08.81h        
 10  Hunter Lowdermilk         12 Sabetha                    1:09.31h        
 11  Michelle Olberding        11 Nemaha Central             1:09.53h        
 12  Matilde Trezzi            12 Nemaha Central             1:10.77h        
 13  Nikki Stueve              10 Hiawatha                   1:11.12h        
 14  Ellie Coleman             10 Royal Valley               1:12.13h        
 15  Laura Guess               10 Perry-Lecompton            1:17.10h        
 16  Allison Schultz            9 Riverside                  1:20.01h        
 17  Jacenda Schnacker          9 Jefferson West             1:22.92h        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hattie Lukert             10 Sabetha                    2:26.13h        
  2  Hannah Macke              10 Nemaha Central             2:29.08h        
  3  Skylar McAfee             12 Sabetha                    2:34.12h        
  4  Aydan Bass                11 Nemaha Central             2:37.84h        
  5  Jolie Hirsch              12 Perry-Lecompton            2:41.25h        
  6  Jadyn Dorn                 9 Sabetha                    2:44.40h        
  7  Paige Paxton              10 Holton                     2:51.72h        
  8  Breonna Gladbach           9 Perry-Lecompton            2:53.63h        
  9  Mariah Ramirez            12 Holton                     2:57.94h        
 10  Ashlyn Carlson            11 Holton                     3:48.03h        
     Madeline Welch             9 Perry-Lecompton                  DQ        
     Ellie Coleman             10 Royal Valley                     DQ        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kate Madsen               10 Hiawatha                   5:40.12h        
  2  Mellany Roenne             9 Jefferson West             5:46.42h        
  3  Jasmine Morey             12 Hiawatha                   5:52.01h        
  4  Jadyn Dorn                 9 Sabetha                    6:14.12h        
  5  Shanokwe Price             9 Royal Valley               6:20.15h        
  6  Paige Paxton              10 Holton                     6:20.59h        
  7  Kassidy Schumann          10 Perry-Lecompton            6:20.87h        
  8  Laci Orcutt               10 Riverside                  6:32.06h        
  9  Peyton Ross               12 Jefferson West             6:34.08h        
 10  Lily Cannon                9 Royal Valley               6:40.01h        
 11  Ellen Glynn               10 Sabetha                    6:49.02h        
 12  Rachel Wertenberger        9 Sabetha                    6:49.76h        
 13  Madeline Welch             9 Perry-Lecompton            6:54.88h        
     Macy Tucker               11 Jefferson West                   DQ        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jasmine Morey             12 Hiawatha                  12:42.44h        
  2  Kate Madsen               10 Hiawatha                  12:44.31h        
  3  Sarah Sayles              12 Jefferson West            12:51.93h        
  4  Alayna Clayton             9 Holton                    13:58.30h        
  5  Shanokwe Price             9 Royal Valley              14:16.17h        
  6  Laci Orcutt               10 Riverside                 14:23.34h        
  7  Peyton Ross               12 Jefferson West            14:55.70h        
  8  Lily Cannon                9 Royal Valley              15:02.44h        
  9  Rachel Wertenberger        9 Sabetha                   15:29.76h        
 10  Ellen Glynn               10 Sabetha                   15:38.13h        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Claire Geiger             10 Hiawatha                     16.20h        
  2  Regan Baum                12 Holton                       16.25h        
  3  Tabor Barta               12 Holton                       17.12h        
  4  Kenzie Ogden              11 Royal Valley                 17.30h        
  5  Macey Gross                9 Holton                       17.98h        
  6  Rachel Gudenkauf          11 Nemaha Central               18.65h        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Claire Geiger             10 Hiawatha                     16.39h        
  2  Regan Baum                12 Holton                       16.67h        
  3  Tabor Barta               12 Holton                       17.59h        
  4  Kenzie Ogden              11 Royal Valley                 17.88h        
  5  Macey Gross                9 Holton                       17.98h        
  6  Rachel Gudenkauf          11 Nemaha Central               18.94h        
  7  Lily Yaeger               10 Jefferson West               32.43h        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kenzie Ogden              11 Royal Valley                 49.21h        
  2  Lindsey Whitten           12 Riverside                    50.93h        
  3  Regan Baum                12 Holton                       52.44h        
  4  Isabell Watkins           11 Holton                       52.60h        
  5  Tabor Barta               12 Holton                       52.76h        
  6  Rylee Paramore            11 Perry-Lecompton              52.81h        
  6  Kinley Schuette           11 Sabetha                      52.81h        
  8  Bailey Pierce              9 Hiawatha                     54.17h        
  9  Rachel Gudenkauf          11 Nemaha Central               55.75h        
     Audrey Pamaska             9 Royal Valley                     DQ        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Nemaha Central                              51.96h
       Rachel GudenkaufHeather SutherHannah MackeAlleigh Kramer 
  2  Perry-Lecompton                             52.50h
       Cali ColemanRylee ParamoreCampbell KellerAllyson Baker 
  3  Royal Valley                                52.53h
       Kenzie OgdenKenzie HegemannMary BroxtermanMorgan Harvey 
  4  Sabetha                                     53.53h
       Maggie HughesKinley SchuetteHannah WertenbergerMorgan Schuette 
  5  Holton                                      55.26h
       Tes YoungTabor BartaRegan BaumDanika Hickman 
  6  Jefferson West                              55.30h
       Lily YaegerMegan ZumbrumMaecy TuckBrooklyn Michaelis 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Sabetha                                   4:17.63h
       Hattie LukertKinley SchuetteMorgan SchuetteSkylar McAfee 
  2  Nemaha Central                            4:22.11h
       Aydan BassRachel GudenkaufFaith HenryHannah Macke 
  3  Holton                                    4:26.47h
       Cailin ParksRegan BaumDanika HickmanTaygen Altenberg 
  4  Perry-Lecompton                           4:33.24h
       Cali ColemanAllyson BakerCampbell KellerRylee Paramore 
  5  Royal Valley                              4:33.71h
       Kenzie OgdenMary BroxtermanJossyln CoulterKenzie Hegemann 
  6  Hiawatha                                  4:36.27h
       Emma BighamBrenna DillerBailey PierceRaven Stroud 
  7  Jefferson West                            4:51.80h
       Sarah SaylesMaecy TuckBrooklyn MichaelisMacy Tucker 


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Sabetha                                  10:12.64h
       Hattie LukertHunter LowdermilkJadyn DornSkylar McAfee 
  2  Jefferson West                           10:30.85h
       Heather KahlerMellany RoenneSarah SaylesMacy Tucker 
  3  Perry-Lecompton                          11:03.33h
       Breonna GladbachKassidy SchumannRylee ParamoreJolie Hirsch 
  4  Holton                                   11:06.28h
       Paige PaxtonMariah RamirezAlayna ClaytonTaygen Altenberg 
  5  Nemaha Central                           11:26.84h
       Aydan BassFaith HenryMatilde TrezziKirsten Lortscher 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacy Dalinghaus           12 Nemaha Central             42-06.25        
  2  Kaysi Overdick            11 Hiawatha                   34-03.50        
  3  Payton Michael            11 Sabetha                    33-06.50        
  4  Hannah Scott              10 Nemaha Central             32-10.50        
  5  Abby Boeckman             10 Holton                     32-07.00        
  6  Ashlynn Henry             10 Hiawatha                   31-09.50        
  7  Kinsey Menold             11 Sabetha                    29-03.00        
  8  Kesi Erdmann              10 Perry-Lecompton            28-04.00        
  9  Samantha Worthington      12 Perry-Lecompton            28-01.50        
 10  Samantha Neuner            9 Royal Valley               27-11.50        
 11  Katie DesLauriers          9 Jefferson West             27-03.50        
 12  Emma Poort                11 Royal Valley               26-10.00        
 13  Vivian Strahm             11 Sabetha                    26-07.50        
 14  Sammie Sender             10 Royal Valley               26-06.00        
 15  Taylor Stevens            11 Holton                     26-02.50        
 16  Anna Bartkoski             9 Nemaha Central             25-11.50        
 17  Taryn Ronnebaum            9 Jefferson West             24-04.00        
 18  Katina Bartel              9 Holton                     24-02.00        
 19  Peyton Munger             11 Riverside                  20-03.50        
     Emma Koranda              10 Riverside                        DQ        
     Alexys Hartley            12 Jefferson West                   DQ        
     Allison Nally             12 Perry-Lecompton                  DQ        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacy Dalinghaus           12 Nemaha Central            127-09.50        
  2  Mary Broxterman           12 Royal Valley                 111-01        
  3  Sammie Sender             10 Royal Valley                 104-02        
  4  Hannah Meyer              11 Nemaha Central               104-00        
  5  Kinsey Menold             11 Sabetha                       98-09        
  6  Saydee Tanking            10 Holton                     98-07.50        
  7  Leah Renyer               10 Sabetha                    98-01.50        
  8  Emma Poort                11 Royal Valley               97-09.50        
  9  Katie DesLauriers          9 Jefferson West                88-08        
 10  Kaysi Overdick            11 Hiawatha                   85-00.50        
 11  Isabell Coria             12 Perry-Lecompton            84-03.50        
 12  Samantha Worthington      12 Perry-Lecompton            78-07.50        
 13  Hannah Scott              10 Nemaha Central                75-11        
 14  Abby Boeckman             10 Holton                        75-00        
 15  Kaylee Hinton              9 Hiawatha                   74-08.50        
 16  Kesi Erdmann              10 Perry-Lecompton               74-01        
 17  Rachel Kuenzi             11 Sabetha                       72-08        
 18  Danielle MacKnight        11 Riverside                  70-04.50        
 19  Katina Bartel              9 Holton                     68-03.50        
 20  Peyton Munger             11 Riverside                  57-03.50        
 21  Trinity Aarstad           10 Jefferson West                53-00        
     Alexys Hartley            12 Jefferson West                   DQ        


Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacy Dalinghaus           12 Nemaha Central               128-11        
  2  Hannah Macke              10 Nemaha Central               121-00        
  3  Saydee Tanking            10 Holton                       120-10        
  4  Hannah Scott              10 Nemaha Central               117-08        
  5  Leah Renyer               10 Sabetha                      108-00        
  6  Payton Michael            11 Sabetha                      107-06        
  7  Ashlynn Henry             10 Hiawatha                     102-02        
  8  Morgen Coyle              12 Perry-Lecompton               98-09        
  9  Hunter Lowdermilk         12 Sabetha                       95-09        
 10  Lindsey Whitten           12 Riverside                     91-11        
 11  Samantha Worthington      12 Perry-Lecompton               81-00        
 12  Samantha Neuner            9 Royal Valley                  76-08        
 13  Kaysi Overdick            11 Hiawatha                      76-07        
 14  Emma Poort                11 Royal Valley                  71-08        
 15  Katie DesLauriers          9 Jefferson West                68-08        
 16  Taryn Ronnebaum            9 Jefferson West                56-04        
 17  Kaitlyn Geeting           11 Riverside                     53-07        
 18  Trinity Aarstad           10 Jefferson West                38-10        
     Taylor Stevens            11 Holton                           DQ        
     Hayley Harding            10 Royal Valley                     DQ        
     Annalise Jeschke          11 Hiawatha                         DQ        
     Emma Koranda              10 Riverside                        DQ        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Talisa Stone              12 Perry-Lecompton             5-05.50        
  2  Megan Meyer               12 Sabetha                     5-02.00        
  3  Ivy Fink                  10 Royal Valley                5-00.00        
  4  Morgan Schuette           11 Sabetha                     4-10.00        
  5  Mariah Ramirez            12 Holton                      4-08.00        
  6  Rebecca Haverkamp         12 Nemaha Central              4-06.00        
  7  Macey Gross                9 Holton                      4-06.00        
  8  Danielle MacKnight        11 Riverside                   4-04.00        
  8  Madison Lortscher          9 Nemaha Central              4-04.00        
 10  Olivia Mulenga            11 Holton                      4-02.00        
     Amber Blume                9 Nemaha Central                   DQ        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kenzie Hegemann           12 Royal Valley                8-00.00        
  2  Tabor Barta               12 Holton                      7-09.00        
  3  Gabby Gonzalez            12 Perry-Lecompton             7-09.00        
  4  Emily Krebs                9 Sabetha                     7-09.00        
  5  Taylor Stevens            11 Holton                      7-03.00        
  6  Maggi Hughes              11 Sabetha                     6-09.00        
  6  Lindsey Whitten           12 Riverside                   6-09.00        
     Jossyln Coulter           10 Royal Valley                     NH        
     Emma Koranda              10 Riverside                        NH        
     Anna Bartkoski             9 Nemaha Central                   NH        
     Olivia Saner               9 Sabetha                          NH        
     Maecy Tuck                12 Jefferson West                   NH        
     Madison Lortscher          9 Nemaha Central                   NH        
     Rebecca Haverkamp         12 Nemaha Central                   NH        
     Macy Tucker               11 Jefferson West                   NH        
     Isabell Watkins           11 Holton                           NH        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alleigh Kramer            11 Nemaha Central             15-10.00        
  2  Cali Coleman              11 Perry-Lecompton            15-07.50        
  3  Danika Hickman            11 Holton                     15-03.00        
  4  Tes Young                 10 Holton                     15-00.50        
  4  Olivia Mulenga            11 Holton                     15-00.50        
  6  Ivy Fink                  10 Royal Valley               14-07.50        
  7  Breonna Gladbach           9 Perry-Lecompton            14-01.50        
  8  Mckynsey Henry             9 Nemaha Central             13-10.50        
  9  Kendall Edelman            9 Sabetha                    13-08.50        
 10  Rebecca Haverkamp         12 Nemaha Central             13-06.00        
 11  Lindsey Whitten           12 Riverside                  13-00.00        
 12  Aubri Gugelman            12 Sabetha                    12-11.50        
 13  Danielle MacKnight        11 Riverside                  12-10.00        
 14  Corina Bravo              12 Sabetha                    10-08.00        
 15  Kaitlyn Geeting           11 Riverside                   9-08.50        
 16  Jacenda Schnacker          9 Jefferson West              6-11.00        
     Cassandra Staniec         11 Jefferson West                   DQ        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Haley Kellum              12 Perry-Lecompton            33-08.50        
  2  Brenna Diller             10 Hiawatha                   31-11.50        
  3  Ashlynn Henry             10 Hiawatha                   30-06.50        
  4  Emily Krebs                9 Sabetha                    30-04.00        
  5  Aydan Bass                11 Nemaha Central             30-03.50        
  6  Amariah Allen              9 Holton                     30-00.50        
  7  Laura Guess               10 Perry-Lecompton            28-05.50        
  8  Aubri Gugelman            12 Sabetha                    28-04.00        
  9  Savannah Engelken          9 Nemaha Central             27-03.50        
 10  Nikki Stueve              10 Hiawatha                   24-00.50        
 11  Kaitlyn Geeting           11 Riverside                  24-00.00        
     Morgan Harvey             10 Royal Valley                     DQ