St. Thomas Aquinas High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | SB | Ellen Withrow | 23rd | Prelims H5 | High School |
13.56 | SB | Emily Hadel | 34th | Prelims H1 | High School |
13.57 | SB | Heidi Golubski | 35th | Prelims H2 | High School |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.59 | SB | Ellen Withrow | 13th | Finals H4 | High School |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.21 | SB | Katie Coomer | 13th | Finals H1 | High School |
5:27.34 | SB | Laura Daugherty | 19th | Finals H1 | High School |
5:34.41 | Alyssa Bellinder | 27th | Finals H1 | High School | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.56 | SB | Grace Del Nero | 28th | Finals H2 | High School |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.86 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H2 | High School |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.24 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | High School |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.12 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H5 | High School |
4:06.24 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | High School | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:29.94 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H3 | High School |
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
10:09.06 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | High School |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:10.31 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | High School |
Javelin | |||||
113-10 | Brittany Moroney | 13th | Finals H1 | High School | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.30 | SB | Bobby Schafer | 30th | Prelims H4 | High School |
11.61 | SB | Mychael Smith | 52nd | Prelims H5 | High School |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:52.87 | SB | Jason Collett | 3rd | Finals H2 | High School |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.35 | Jason Collett | 28th | Finals H2 | High School | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:12.10 | SB | Mark Dent | 28th | Finals H1 | High School |
10:37.13 | SB | Andrew Sulley | 36th | Finals H1 | High School |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.59 | SB | Relay Team | 20th | Prelims H2 | High School |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.31 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | High School |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:43.03 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | High School |
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
8:25.45 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | High School |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:18.59 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | High School |
Javelin | |||||
176-1 | SB | Adam Pickert | 6th | Finals H1 | High School |