Loading
Kansas Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional 2018
Oct 20, 2018
Johnson County Community College
Overland Park, KS
Hosted by
Blue Valley North High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2022-10-22
Compare
2022-10-22
Compare
2021-10-23
Compare
2021-10-23
Compare
2019-10-26
Compare
2019-10-26
Compare
2018-10-20
Compare
2017-10-21
Compare
2017-10-21
Compare
2016-10-22
Compare
Home
Results
Videos
Photos
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
20
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:25.59
Riley Beach
Blue Valley Northwest High School
5000 Meter Run
18:45.12
Sarah Whitaker
Olathe North High School
5000 Meter Run
18:48.38
Lily Strauss
Blue Valley North High School
5000 Meter Run
18:54.22
Tori Wingrove
Blue Valley High School
5000 Meter Run
19:04.27
Kalea Chu
Blue Valley West High School
5000 Meter Run
19:07.50
Sophie Call
Blue Valley West High School
5000 Meter Run
19:11.78
Lexie Dockstader
Olathe North High School
5000 Meter Run
19:12.98
Bella Call
Blue Valley West High School
5000 Meter Run
19:15.21
Melody Ochana
Olathe East High School
5000 Meter Run
19:26.28
Haley Carter
Shawnee Mission South
5000 Meter Run
19:26.87
Zoey Schillinger
Olathe North High School
5000 Meter Run
19:31.64
Lauren Dewitt
Blue Valley West High School
5000 Meter Run
19:32.49
Sophie Jones
Blue Valley North High School
5000 Meter Run
19:34.70
Katie Henry
Blue Valley Northwest High School
5000 Meter Run
19:36.83
Katherine Soule
Blue Valley West High School
5000 Meter Run
19:41.19
Ava Wardlaw
Olathe West
5000 Meter Run
19:41.68
Kaylee Tobaben
Olathe North High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:59.42
Brian Beach
Olathe North High School
5000 Meter Run
16:07.04
Jackson Caldwell
Olathe North High School
5000 Meter Run
16:15.12
Cade Heikes
Olathe North High School