Complete Results

Men's Black 8K Team Scores
============================================================================
     Team Name                         Score  Average   Scorers
============================================================================
1    Colby CC                             55    26:00   3-5-7-16-24-27-31
2    Hutchinson CC                        57    26:04   2-6-12-17-20-22-30
3    Cloud County CC                      76    26:09   1-4-13-23-35-38-49
4    Trinidad State JC                    89    26:39   9-15-19-21-25-48-50
5    Cowley College                      129    27:09   10-26-28-32-33-37-40
6    Highland CC                         163    27:28   8-14-43-47-51-77-
7    Dodge City CC                       212    28:24   11-36-44-58-63-74-
8    Northwestern Oklahoma               225    28:18   29-41-46-53-56-57-61
9    Johnson & Wales (Colo.)             247    28:55   18-45-59-60-65-67-73
10   Fort Scott                          263    29:13   39-42-52-62-68-76-
11   Pratt CC                            279    29:40   34-54-55-66-70-
12   Okla. Panhandle                     351    32:10   64-69-71-72-75-


Men's Black 8K Run
============================================================================
     Athlete                  Yr Team                             Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kiptoo, Dennis         FR-1 Cloud County CC               24:43.3   1
2    Kibet, Andrew          FR-1 Hutchinson CC                 24:52.1   2
3    Too, Nehemiah          FR-1 Colby CC                      25:05.1   3
4    Kenyi, Santino         FR-1 Cloud County CC               25:08.4   4
5    Banguria, Wesley       FR-1 Colby CC                      25:19.0   5
6    Kibarar, Sylvestre     FR-1 Hutchinson CC                 25:42.2   6
7    Lester, Drew           SO-2 Air Force                     25:57.2    
8    Kipngetich, Emmanuel   SO-2 Colby CC                      26:01.4   7
9    Zacharias, Matt        FR-1 Air Force                     26:01.6    
10   Kipkemboi, Kevin       FR-1 Highland CC                   26:02.0   8
11   Chama, Godfrey         SO-2 Trinidad State JC             26:08.2   9
12   Soliz, Tyler           SO-2 Cowley College                26:09.4  10
13   Ioanidis, Ryan         FR-1 Air Force                     26:11.8    
14   Nolley, Luke           FR-1 Air Force                     26:12.3    
15   Cruz, Marcelo          SO-2 Dodge City CC                 26:13.3  11
16   Hillabrand, Brett      FR-1 Hutchinson CC                 26:21.1  12
17   Mthembu, Kwanele       FR-1 Cloud County CC               26:21.4  13
18   Kitzhaber, Will        FR-1 Air Force                     26:26.9    
19   Yoel, Saulo            SO-2 Highland CC                   26:29.4  14
20   Langat, Bernard             NW Tech                       26:31.9    
21   Smith, Bailey          FR-1 Trinidad State JC             26:34.1  15
22   Carrassco, Caleb       SO-2 Colby CC                      26:40.2  16
23   Stark, Jared           SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 26:41.0  17
24   Wineinger, Troy          SR Unattached                    26:41.4    
25   Rodriguez, Alberto     SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       26:42.4  18
26   Kedge, Aric            SO-2 Air Force                     26:44.1    
27   Holdsworth, Derek      SO-2 Trinidad State JC             26:46.0  19
28   Loeffler, Robert       JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 26:46.7    
29   Crum, Kaleb            SO-2 Fort Hays St.                 26:47.2    
30   Kaufman, Connor        SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 26:48.2  20
31   McMahon, John          SO-2 Trinidad State JC             26:51.1  21
32   Luft, Jason            SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 26:51.2  22
33   Franklin, Peter        JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 26:51.2    
34   Reynders, Thom         FR-1 Cloud County CC               26:53.2  23
35   Cordier, Nikita        FR-1 Metro State                   26:54.4    
36   Kowalkowski, Gordon         Air Force                     26:56.7    
37   Floyd, Chris           FR-1 Air Force                     26:57.0    
38   Arancibia, Mauro       SO-2 Colby CC                      26:57.9  24
39   Allen, Riley           SO-2 Trinidad State JC             26:58.3  25
40   Wittig, Joseph         FR-1 Air Force                     27:02.6    
41   Howard, Donte          SO-2 Cowley College                27:04.2  26
42   Jones, Ryan                 Unattached                    27:08.3    
43   Garcia, Abraham             UNA-Fort Hays St.             27:08.7    
44   Willis, Cole           FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              27:09.2    
45   Gonzalez, Tito         SO-2 Colby CC                      27:10.7  27
46   Elgin, Messi           FR-1 Cowley College                27:15.6  28
47   Nemechek, Christopher       UNA-Fort Hays St.             27:18.3    
48   Day, Andrew            FR-1 Fort Lewis                    27:21.5    
49   Blanton, Garrison      SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma         27:23.1  29
50   Alexander, Gavin       SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 27:27.9  30
51   Russell, Austin        SO-2 Colby CC                      27:33.1  31
52   Martinez, Bryan        FR-1 Regis (Colo.)                 27:33.3    
53   Williams, D'corian     SO-2 Fort Hays St.                 27:34.4    
54   Dunn, Chris                 UNA-Kansas                    27:36.6    
55   Chaparro, Erik         FR-1 Fort Hays St.                 27:37.3    
56   Gonzales, Marc         FR-1 Cowley College                27:38.8  32
57   Marshall, Deven        SO-2 Cowley College                27:39.0  33
58   Estrada , Erick        FR-1 Pratt CC                      27:39.0  34
59   Gerlach, Kade          SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 27:39.3    
60   Kedge, AJ              FR-1 Air Force                     27:40.0    
61   Reeves, Anton          FR-1 Cloud County CC               27:41.1  35
62   Frazier, Vincent       JR-3 Regis (Colo.)                 27:41.4    
63   Berthelin, Arthur      FR-1 Colby CC                      27:44.4    
64   Jeffries, Declan       FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              27:45.6    
65   Clothier, Grant        SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 27:46.4    
66   Lujan, Manny           FR-1 Metro State                   27:46.6    
67   Jaramillo, Javier      SO-2 Dodge City CC                 27:47.3  36
68   Taylor, Jacob          SO-2 Cowley College                27:47.8  37
69   Gebreselase, Ablel     FR-1 Cloud County CC               27:47.8  38
70   Longoria, Raymond           Fort Scott                    27:48.7  39
71   Atchley, Shaw          FR-1 Cowley College                27:50.3  40
72   James, Tallan          SO-2 Barton County CC              27:52.4    
73   Eisenbarth, Michael    JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 27:53.4    
74   Ibarra, Miguel         SO-2 Cowley College                27:54.2    
75   Buckhaults, Noble      FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma         27:58.8  41
76   Ibarra, Tony           SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 27:58.9    
77   Smith, Tim                  Fort Scott                    27:59.2  42
78   Habtom, Maekele        FR-1 Highland CC                   28:00.6  43
79   Carpenter, Collin      SO-2 Dodge City CC                 28:01.1  44
80   McBride, Noah          FR-1 Cowley College                28:02.3    
81   Moore, Bryce           JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       28:07.6  45
82   Nduati, Jason          FR-1 Cowley College                28:07.6    
83   Vanaman, Andrew        FR-1 Fort Lewis                    28:09.1    
84   Cruz, Victor           SO-2 Cowley College                28:11.2    
85   Sawyer, Charlie        FR-1 Colo. Christian               28:12.3    
86   Sergis, Rihards        FR-1 Colby CC                      28:16.3    
87   Clough, Tanner         SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney              28:16.6    
88   Koenig, Bryce          JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma         28:17.3  46
89   Watkins, Javon         FR-1 Highland CC                   28:17.3  47
90   MacFarlane, Derek      FR-1 Fort Lewis                    28:17.9    
91   Enright, Joseph        FR-1 Trinidad State JC             28:20.9  48
92   Deters, Burke          SO-2 Cloud County CC               28:22.0  49
93   Cardenas, Brandon      SO-2 Trinidad State JC             28:22.6  50
94   Sais, Richard          FR-1 Trinidad State JC             28:25.8    
95   Tovilla, Emilio        JR-3 Regis (Colo.)                 28:30.7    
96   Sheard, Brandon        SO-2 Fort Lewis                    28:30.8    
97   Lindgren, Max          FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              28:34.0    
98   Owens, LarVonte        FR-1 Highland CC                   28:35.0  51
99   Martinez, Ruben        FR-1 Colby CC                      28:35.2    
100  Thompson, Blake             Unattached                    28:35.8    
101  Dewey, Ian             SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul            28:36.6    
102  RAGGIO, ANDREW           SR Unattached                    28:38.2    
103  Irwin, Jason                UNA-Fort Hays St.             28:41.0    
104  Maliko, Albert              Fort Scott                    28:42.1  52
105  Wells, Noah            SO-2 Colo. Christian               28:48.2    
106  Reed, Colton           SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma         28:49.0  53
107  Weston, Jake           FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              28:49.7    
108  Madrigal, Andres       FR-1 Colorado College              28:50.0    
109  Harrison, Cordale      SO-2 Cowley College                28:51.9    
110  Anderson, Tyler        SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul            28:52.9    
111  Charske, Jacob         FR-1 Cowley College                28:56.4    
112  Shriver , Jared        SO-2 Pratt CC                      28:57.0  54
113  Wess, Kylan            SO-2 Pratt CC                      28:57.7  55
114  Bebb, Jesse              SO Unattached                    29:04.5    
115  Kincaid, Chris         SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma         29:04.5  56
116  Burroughs, Noah        FR-1 Colo. Christian               29:08.6    
117  Mehl, Joshua           SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney              29:10.9    
118  Oatney, Luke                UNA-Fort Hays St.             29:16.0    
119  Roth, Matthew          SO-2 Avila                         29:16.1    
120  Ivory, Ben             SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma         29:20.1  57
121  Rodriguez Millan, Jose SO-2 Dodge City CC                 29:20.4  58
122  Jacob, John            SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       29:24.7  59
123  Lane, Cody             FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       29:28.9  60
124  Karl, Tyler            SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul            29:32.9    
125  Bettis, Thomas         FR-1 Avila                         29:45.1    
126  Cuvillier, Ricky       FR-1 Cloud County CC               29:46.4    
127  Hood, Nathan           SO-2 Barton County CC              29:46.6    
128  McNamee, Andrew        FR-1 Regis (Colo.)                 29:47.8    
129  Schmidt, Cody          FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma         29:49.2  61
130  Ulrich, Caleb            SR Unattached                    29:58.1    
131  Longenecker, Taylor    FR-1 Hesston                       30:00.4    
132  Lien, Harry            FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul            30:01.2    
133  Shelton, Nick               Fort Scott                    30:01.7  62
134  Thompson, Andre        SO-2 Cowley College                30:15.8    
135  Tidimane, Tumiso       JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma         30:22.7    
136  King, Tyler            JR-3 Avila                         30:24.6    
137  Thomforde, Matthew     FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul            30:25.6    
138  Morgenstern, Tim       FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul            30:29.6    
139  Schwappach, David      FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul            30:30.2    
140  Schartz, Jacob         SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 30:32.6    
141  Bella-Canet, Andres    FR-1 Colby CC                      30:34.5    
142  Nieto, Juan Carlos     SO-2 Dodge City CC                 30:38.2  63
143  Nickel, Reed           JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma         30:45.1    
144  Blosser, Sam           FR-1 Hesston                       30:45.9    
145  Kirongo, Philip        SR-4 Okla. Panhandle               30:52.2  64
146  Llerandi, Noah         FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       30:54.2  65
147  Castillo , Justin      SO-2 Pratt CC                      30:57.4  66
148  Hinckley, Justin       JR-3 Regis (Colo.)                 31:10.0    
149  Coon, Joshua                Unattached                    31:16.1    
150  Kordziel, Scott        SR-4 Regis (Colo.)                 31:26.0    
151  Korir, Shadrack        FR-1 Barton County CC              31:26.6    
152  Villegas, Abe          SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       31:32.6  67
153  Chapman, Colton             Fort Scott                    31:37.4  68
154  Keller, Vincent        SO-2 Colo. Christian               31:41.6    
155  Lopez, Alexis          FR-1 Okla. Panhandle               31:47.9  69
156  Harrod, Mason          FR-1 Cloud County CC               31:48.6    
157  Blaylock, Dakota            UNA-Fort Hays St.             31:52.7    
158  Harris , Diondray      FR-1 Pratt CC                      31:54.0  70
159  Jenkins, Korby         FR-1 Okla. Panhandle               31:54.9  71
160  Keil, Lucas            FR-1 Cloud County CC               31:57.4    
161  Amador, Jose           FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma         32:08.3    
162  Ortega, Baruc          FR-1 Okla. Panhandle               32:34.9  72
163  Popkey, Hunter         FR-1 Hutchinson CC                 32:35.7    
164  Almeida, Alan          SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       32:46.3  73
165  Brown, Tanner          FR-1 Cloud County CC               32:46.5    
166  Koehn, Brett           FR-1 Dodge City CC                 32:51.3  74
167  Ghazouani, Firas       SR-4 Okla. Panhandle               33:43.9  75
168  Wentz, Travis               Fort Scott                    34:05.9  76
169  Wadsworth, Roger       SR-4 Avila                         34:20.2    
170  Clemente, David        FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma         34:55.4    
171  Rolle, Mookie          FR-1 Highland CC                   35:04.2  77
172  Greenberg, Jared       SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul            35:07.6    
173  Krajicek, Tyler             Unattached                    35:14.1    
174  Riggs, Morgan               Unattached                    37:22.6    
175  Castillo, Roger        FR-1 Regis (Colo.)                 38:00.2    


Men's Gold 8K Team Scores
============================================================================
     Team Name                         Score  Average   Scorers
============================================================================
1    Air Force                            53    25:25   3-5-8-16-21-27-34
2    Missouri Southern                    76    25:31   1-10-18-23-24-33-39
3    West Texas A&M                      102    25:43   11-12-14-25-40-69-71
4    Adams State                         137    25:51   6-28-30-35-38-51-61
5    Fort Lewis                          172    26:02   13-20-36-48-55-81-82
6    Minnesota State                     189    26:04   4-9-26-72-78-84-92
7    Fort Hays St.                       203    26:08   29-32-41-49-52-56-66
8    Nebraska-Kearney                    204    26:05   2-37-43-54-68-76-77
9    Metro State                         228    26:20   7-15-46-64-96-112-
10   Colorado Mines                      235    26:17   31-42-45-57-60-79-102
11   Concordia-St. Paul                  259    26:24   22-44-53-65-75-85-103
12   Colo. Christian                     310    26:44   19-50-62-80-99-100-104
13   Lubbock Christian                   353    27:03   17-73-83-89-91-105-110
14   Rogers State                        402    27:15   59-74-87-88-94-95-98
15   Newman                              433    27:40   58-70-90-107-108-113-114
16   New Mexico Highlands                441    28:15   47-67-101-111-115-
17   Oklahoma Christian                  445    27:40   63-86-93-97-106-109-


Men's Gold 8K Run
============================================================================
     Athlete                  Yr Team                             Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kimutai, Gidieon       FR-1 Missouri Southern             24:54.8   1
2    SANABRIA, ALVARO         SR Unattached                    24:57.8    
3    Hansen, Corbin         JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney              25:01.2   2
4    Sullivan, Patrick      JR-3 Air Force                     25:05.3   3
5    Pasch, Austin          SR-4 Minnesota State               25:08.6   4
6    Martinez, Maximilliano FR-1 Colorado St.                  25:10.0    
7    Tankersley, Andrew     SR-4 Air Force                     25:11.9   5
8    Villar, Miguel         FR-1 Adams State                   25:17.7   6
9    Berg, Sam              JR-3 Metro State                   25:18.3   7
10   Riley, Noah            SR-4 Air Force                     25:23.9   8
11   Yardley, Austin        JR-3 Minnesota State               25:24.5   9
12   Kiptoo, Nickson        JR-3 Missouri Southern             25:29.3  10
13   Daeschler, Theo        JR-3 West Texas A&M                25:30.7  11
14   Wittlake, Briggs       SO-2 West Texas A&M                25:32.0  12
15   Kretzmann, Hosava      SR-4 Fort Lewis                    25:36.5  13
16   Rugenerwa, Butare      FR-1 West Texas A&M                25:37.1  14
17   Link, Jacob            SO-2 Metro State                   25:37.6  15
18   Lesansee, Jordan       SO-2 Air Force                     25:39.2  16
19   Abdi, Keynan           FR-1 Lubbock Christian             25:41.5  17
20   Berry, Cody            JR-3 Missouri Southern             25:42.5  18
21   Skinner, Nicholas      JR-3 Colo. Christian               25:43.2  19
22   Forsyth, Andrew        SO-2 Colorado St.                  25:43.7    
23   Kipkilach, Bismarck    SR-4 Fort Lewis                    25:44.0  20
24   McMillan, Erik         SR-4 Air Force                     25:46.3  21
25   Allen, Benjamin        JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul            25:46.5  22
26   Del Conte, Vinny       JR-3 Colorado St.                  25:46.5    
27   Shanahan, Mike         JR-3 Missouri Southern             25:46.5  23
28   Webb, Josh             JR-3 Missouri Southern             25:46.6  24
29   Haymes, Daniel         JR-3 West Texas A&M                25:48.7  25
30   Burke, Caleb           SR-4 Minnesota State               25:51.3  26
31   Dwyer, Colin           SO-2 Air Force                     25:51.5  27
32   Helker, Jed                 UNA-Wichita State             25:52.0    
33   Paredes, Devin         FR-1 Adams State                   25:52.0  28
34   Young, Jack                 UNA-Kansas                    25:52.1    
35   Miller, Dylan               UNA-Kansas                    25:52.3    
36   Barco, Israel          JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 25:52.7  29
37   Blomquist, Dane        JR-3 Adams State                   25:55.8  30
38   Kabbara, Nassim        JR-3 Colorado Mines                25:56.5  31
39   Barbosa, Alex          SO-2 Fort Hays St.                 25:59.2  32
40   Koester, Kevin         FR-1 Missouri Southern             25:59.7  33
41   True, Kyler                 UNA-Kansas                    26:02.0    
42   Steck, Konrad          SO-2 Air Force                     26:03.8  34
43   Speer, Austin          JR-3 Adams State                   26:05.4  35
44   Charlie, Preston       SR-4 Fort Lewis                    26:05.7  36
45   Pierce, Nate           SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney              26:06.2  37
46   Wheeler, Marshall      JR-3 Air Force                     26:07.0    
47   Freeman, James         JR-3 Adams State                   26:07.6  38
48   Ozee, Jared            SO-2 Missouri Southern             26:08.3  39
49   Vigil, Justin          FR-1 West Texas A&M                26:08.3  40
50   Schmidt, Robbie        SO-2 Fort Hays St.                 26:08.5  41
51   Mauro, Alexander            Unattached                    26:11.4    
52   Lockman , Trevor       JR-3 Colorado Mines                26:13.1  42
53   Burkey, Shane          JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney              26:15.2  43
54   Troe, Caleb            SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul            26:15.8  44
55   Brown, Mason                UNA-Colorado St.              26:18.2    
56   Kettle, Miller         JR-3 Colorado Mines                26:18.3  45
57   Jones, Kyle            JR-3 Metro State                   26:19.3  46
58   Alcarez, Marcos        JR-3 New Mexico Highlands          26:19.7  47
59   Schutt, Sylas          SR-4 Fort Lewis                    26:20.1  48
60   Rome, Reed             JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 26:20.4  49
61   Searle, Ryder          JR-3 Colo. Christian               26:22.4  50
62   Roberts, Jackson       JR-3 Adams State                   26:23.1  51
63   van 't Westende, Seppe JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 26:23.3  52
64   Hudson, Tyler          JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul            26:23.5  53
65   Capron, Tadd           SO-2 Missouri Southern             26:23.7    
66   Cadwallader, Trenton   FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              26:24.5  54
67   Levi, Shawvan          SR-4 Fort Lewis                    26:24.5  55
68   Meyer, Brett           SR-4 Fort Hays St.                 26:24.7  56
69   Workman , Vincent      SO-2 Colorado Mines                26:26.0  57
70   Rhodes, Nikolai        SR-4 Air Force                     26:26.5    
71   Todoku, Robert         SO-2 Newman                        26:27.2  58
72   Fields, Andrew           SR Unattached                    26:29.9    
73   Williams, Nick         JR-3 Rogers State                  26:30.6  59
74   Vandiver, Joe          SO-2 Colorado Mines                26:31.4  60
75   Hoskinson, Lane        JR-3 Adams State                   26:34.3  61
76   Pierantoni, Josh       FR-1 Colo. Christian               26:35.4  62
77   Meyers, Colton         SO-2 Oklahoma Christian            26:36.7  63
78   Gonzalez, Ruben        SO-2 Metro State                   26:37.2  64
79   Schroeder, Graeme      SO-2 Colorado St.                  26:37.6    
80   Green, Zeke            SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul            26:37.7  65
81   Oyet, Bill             JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 26:39.9  66
82   Huffman , Oliver       SO-2 New Mexico Highlands          26:40.8  67
83   Gascho, Zach           JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney              26:40.9  68
84   Too, Emmanuel          JR-3 West Texas A&M                26:42.8  69
85   Sams, Gabriel            SR Unattached                    26:45.0    
86   Bates, Alex            SR-4 Newman                        26:48.3  70
87   Suchors, Jacob         SR-4 West Texas A&M                26:49.4  71
88   Ruiz, Andrew           SO-2 Minnesota State               26:53.1  72
89   Ybarra, Josh           SR-4 Lubbock Christian             26:55.5  73
90   Whittington, Seth      SR-4 Rogers State                  26:57.3  74
91   Holmes, Peyton         JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul            26:58.3  75
92   Wiedeburg, Jachob      JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney              27:00.2  76
93   Vrooman, Justin        FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              27:02.9  77
94   Paschal, Ro            SO-2 Adams State                   27:03.5    
95   Thurston, Matt         FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              27:05.7    
96   Rabata, Isaiah         JR-3 Minnesota State               27:06.1  78
97   Cropp , Cason          FR-1 Colorado Mines                27:06.2  79
98   Bruns, Luke            SR-4 Colo. Christian               27:07.2  80
99   Nez, Steven            SO-2 Fort Lewis                    27:08.6  81
100  Nieves, Hugo           SR-4 Adams State                   27:10.1    
101  Werth, Layton          SR-4 Fort Hays St.                 27:11.6    
102  Splawn, Reid           SR-4 West Texas A&M                27:13.4    
103  Rome, Andrew           JR-3 Fort Lewis                    27:16.2  82
104  Painter , Nathan       SO-2 Missouri Southern             27:20.9    
105  Howerton, Keaton       SR-4 Lubbock Christian             27:22.4  83
106  Armstrong, Jordan      JR-3 Air Force                     27:26.3    
107  Moore, Justin          JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 27:28.4    
108  Groth, Christopher     FR-1 Minnesota State               27:30.1  84
109  Burazin, Scott         SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul            27:30.4  85
110  Hergenreder, Josh      FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              27:31.3    
111  Talley, Trevor         SR-4 Oklahoma Christian            27:33.1  86
112  Turner, Preston        FR-1 Rogers State                  27:33.1  87
113  Green, Colton          JR-3 Rogers State                  27:34.2  88
114  Barraza, Carlos        FR-1 Lubbock Christian             27:37.8  89
115  Ultreras, Alex         SO-2 Newman                        27:38.9  90
116  Nava, Jacob            SR-4 Lubbock Christian             27:40.3  91
117  Wahlers, Jacob         SO-2 Minnesota State               27:40.9  92
118  Cate, Chase            FR-1 Oklahoma Christian            27:41.3  93
119  Cataudella, Brooks     JR-3 Rogers State                  27:41.7  94
120  Wichtendahl, Jackson   FR-1 Minnesota State               27:43.4    
121  Noble, Justin          JR-3 Rogers State                  27:44.0  95
122  Balerud, Nick          FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              27:45.0    
123  Nowlen, Nick           FR-1 Metro State                   27:49.4  96
124  Schmied, Ben           FR-1 Minnesota State               27:52.3    
125  Reynolds, Kelton       JR-3 Oklahoma Christian            27:55.1  97
126  Chavez, Cruzito        SR-4 Rogers State                  27:56.6  98
127  Speece, Cody           SO-2 Fort Lewis                    27:56.7    
128  Jordano, Robbie        SO-2 Colo. Christian               27:56.7  99
129  Means, Abe             JR-3 Colo. Christian               28:06.1 100
130  Gollas, Brian          FR-1 New Mexico Highlands          28:11.9 101
131  Curran, Sean           SO-2 Wichita State                 28:12.8    
132  Lowry, Jack                 UNA-Wichita State             28:13.8    
133  Sandstedt , Adam       FR-1 Colorado Mines                28:15.5 102
134  Warner, Cory           JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul            28:18.6 103
135  Helm, Keaton           JR-3 Colo. Christian               28:21.6 104
136  Gee, Kyle              SO-2 Colo. Christian               28:22.0    
137  Young, Tristan         FR-1 Lubbock Christian             28:31.6 105
138  Parizek, Nick          FR-1 Oklahoma Christian            28:36.3 106
139  Magnuson, Caden        JR-3 Colo. Christian               28:40.4    
140  Owens, Tristan         JR-3 Rogers State                  28:43.0    
141  Devorce, Charles       JR-3 Newman                        28:45.2 107
142  Dodson, Ashton         FR-1 Newman                        28:45.6 108
143  van Atten, Jelte       FR-1 Oklahoma Christian            28:49.1 109
144  Villarreal, Noah       FR-1 Lubbock Christian             29:05.0 110
145  Grubbs, Eli            SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul            29:17.3    
146  Pierantoni, Jason      JR-3 Colo. Christian               29:21.4    
147  Graham, Ty             FR-1 Rogers State                  29:22.2    
148  Escalante, Alejandro   SO-2 New Mexico Highlands          29:25.6 111
149  Stine, Connor          JR-3 Wichita State                 29:26.5    
150  Debyle, Logan          JR-3 Metro State                   29:28.7 112
151  Lindsay, Aaron         JR-3 Newman                        29:43.5 113
152  Biwott, Emmanuel       JR-3 Newman                        30:15.7 114
153  Cortes , Carlos        FR-1 New Mexico Highlands          30:41.0 115
154  Villa, Tristyn         SR-4 Newman                        33:14.9    


Women's Black 5K Team Scores
============================================================================
     Team Name                         Score  Average   Scorers
============================================================================
1    Hutchinson CC                        51    20:13   5-6-8-15-17-25-28
2    Trinidad State JC                    74    20:08   1-3-7-31-32-50-
3    Regis (Colo.)                        89    20:33   10-16-19-21-23-34-40
4    Pratt CC                            143    20:47   2-11-39-43-48-52-62
5    Highland CC                         144    20:59   9-27-29-37-42-51-60
6    Colby CC                            151    21:01   20-24-26-35-46-54-
7    Avila                               159    21:09   13-14-30-49-53-59-
8    Dodge City CC                       165    21:10   4-22-38-45-56-58-
9    Northwestern Oklahoma               194    21:28   18-36-41-44-55-57-61
10   Okla. Panhandle                     219    22:51   12-33-47-63-64-


Women's Black 5K Run
============================================================================
     Athlete                  Yr Team                             Time Score
============================================================================
1    Chelimo, Benadine      SO-2 Trinidad State JC             19:05.7   1
2    Kenyawani, Aminata     SO-2 Pratt CC                      19:09.7   2
3    Moore, Toni            SO-2 Trinidad State JC             19:17.0   3
4    Martinez, Marcela      SO-2 Dodge City CC                 19:38.7   4
5    Gurrola, Aileen          SO Unattached                    19:46.8    
6    Ewoi, Lisayo           FR-1 Hutchinson CC                 19:54.0   5
7    Patteson, Sarah        SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 19:58.3   6
8    Baldwin, Mary          FR-1 Trinidad State JC             20:09.5   7
9    Collins, Gabby         FR-1 Hutchinson CC                 20:12.6   8
10   Campbell, Coshan       SO-2 Highland CC                   20:13.2   9
11   VanEtten, Jennifer     JR-3 Regis (Colo.)                 20:14.4  10
12   Jackson , Shantierra   FR-1 Pratt CC                      20:15.0  11
13   Glover, Shayna         FR-1 Okla. Panhandle               20:15.3  12
14   Fenn, Penny            JR-3 Avila                         20:19.3  13
15   Chemeli, Rose          FR-1 Fort Lewis                    20:21.2    
16   Stringer, Tenka        SO-2 Avila                         20:22.2  14
17   Trejo, Sam             SO-2 Hesston                       20:25.0    
18   Gomez, Aileen          SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 20:26.4  15
19   Smagacz, Sarah         SO-2 Regis (Colo.)                 20:28.9  16
20   Gamez-Ramos, Jessica     SO Unattached                    20:30.3    
21   Sargent, Saylor        FR-1 Fort Lewis                    20:36.0    
22   Garcia, America        SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 20:36.9  17
23   Gourley, Kayla         SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma         20:37.5  18
24   Perez, Emily           SR-4 Regis (Colo.)                 20:38.4  19
25   Navarro, Mya           FR-1 Colby CC                      20:39.9  20
26   Ahern, Maeve           SR-4 Regis (Colo.)                 20:41.0  21
27   Lopez, Luz             FR-1 Dodge City CC                 20:41.8  22
28   Kennedy, Christina     SR-4 Regis (Colo.)                 20:43.8  23
29   Alavardo, Erika        SO-2 Colby CC                      20:45.2  24
30   Ahmara, Saw            SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 20:51.7  25
31   Hiatt, Allison         SO-2 Colby CC                      20:51.8  26
32   Sklenska, Edita        FR-1 Highland CC                   20:58.7  27
33   Jenson, Courtney       FR-1 Fort Hays St.                 20:58.8    
34   Linenberger, Macy      SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 21:03.2  28
35   Burdova, Magdalena     FR-1 Highland CC                   21:04.8  29
36   Comparato, Alexandra   FR-1 Avila                         21:04.9  30
37   Ruggles, Camille       FR-1 Trinidad State JC             21:05.4  31
38   Nunez, Idalee          JR-3 Metro State                   21:05.7    
39   Sauerwein, Kathryn     FR-1 Trinidad State JC             21:07.4  32
40   Davis, Emma                 Fort Scott                    21:07.6    
41   Hartwig, Kenzie        FR-1 Colo. Christian               21:08.3    
42   Ramos, Gabrielle       FR-1 Okla. Panhandle               21:08.4  33
43   Calcote, Cadeebra      SO-2 Barton County CC              21:10.4    
44   Chacon, Sarah          SO-2 Fort Lewis                    21:10.6    
45   Zastrocky, Theodora    JR-3 Regis (Colo.)                 21:11.4  34
46   Murphy, Gaven          SO-2 Colby CC                      21:15.3  35
47   Bell, Ladasheray       FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma         21:16.7  36
48   Cantu, Justeen         SO-2 Highland CC                   21:17.6  37
49   Neave, Coral           SO-2 Dodge City CC                 21:18.3  38
50   DeLaTorre , Jamie      FR-1 Pratt CC                      21:19.1  39
51   McAtee, Anna           SO-2 Regis (Colo.)                 21:20.0  40
52   Rivet-Tissot, Jessalyn JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma         21:20.8  41
53   Smidt, Abigail         JR-3 Metro State                   21:25.0    
54   Williams, Kendall      SO-2 Highland CC                   21:25.7  42
55   Oliver, Rylea          FR-1 Fort Hays St.                 21:27.8    
56   Hamisi, Janne          FR-1 Cloud County CC               21:33.1    
57   Zamarron , Celeste     SO-2 Pratt CC                      21:33.1  43
58   LeBeau, Journey        FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma         21:33.4  44
59   Seligson, Rachel       SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       21:36.6    
60   Hays, Tayler           SO-2 Dodge City CC                 21:37.7  45
61   Westeman, Emily        SO-2 Colby CC                      21:38.0  46
62   Gonzalez, Vanessa      FR-1 Okla. Panhandle               21:42.5  47
63   Madison , Leeasha      SO-2 Pratt CC                      21:42.6  48
64   Nguyen, My Yen         FR-1 Regis (Colo.)                 21:45.4    
65   Masters, Shanique      FR-1 Barton County CC              21:46.0    
66   Cravy, Aubrey          FR-1 Avila                         21:54.1  49
67   Davis, Vanessa         SO-2 Trinidad State JC             21:56.5  50
68   Woodard, Hailey        FR-1 Highland CC                   21:57.4  51
69   Graves, Anastasia      SO-2 Pratt CC                      21:58.1  52
70   Conner, Abigail        JR-3 Avila                         22:05.1  53
71   Stowers, Tabby         FR-1 Fort Hays St.                 22:07.0    
72   Nelson, Audrey         SO-2 Colorado College              22:07.4    
73   Schlickau, Ashton      SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 22:08.0    
74   Schlickau, Caitlin     SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 22:10.2    
75   Kattam, Hildah         FR-1 Colby CC                      22:20.2  54
76   Riggle, Brooklynn      FR-1 Cowley College                22:23.9    
77   Covarrubias, Lourdes   JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 22:31.8    
78   Quintana, Consuelo     FR-1 Regis (Colo.)                 22:31.8    
79   Theis, Claire          JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma         22:31.8  55
80   Bond, Mia              FR-1 Fort Hays St.                 22:36.0    
81   Moore, Allyson         FR-1 Dodge City CC                 22:36.8  56
82   Kroesche, Clare        SO-2 Colo. Christian               22:40.8    
83   Lear, Camille          FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma         22:43.0  57
84   Coon, Jerika           FR-1 Dodge City CC                 22:46.6  58
85   Westhoff, Mallory           Fort Scott                    22:52.3    
86   Holland, Samantha      JR-3 Regis (Colo.)                 22:54.9    
87   Youngs, Carissa        SO-2 Hutchinson CC                 22:58.5    
88   Hubbard, Reygan        FR-1 Avila                         23:05.1  59
89   True, Samie            SO-2 Colo. Christian               23:09.4    
90   Foster, Sydney              UNA-Fort Hays St.             23:16.6    
91   Jones, Sadie           SO-2 Cloud County CC               23:19.1    
92   Reese, Jessica              Fort Scott                    23:21.4    
93   Lozano, Morgan         FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       23:31.8    
94   Alfaro, Michelle       SO-2 Highland CC                   23:33.2  60
95   Perez, Rosie           FR-1 Cowley College                23:33.8    
96   Isbell, Kylee          JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma         23:35.4  61
97   Thomas, Rebekah        FR-1 Cloud County CC               23:40.4    
98   Emerson, Reagan        FR-1 Cloud County CC               23:41.1    
99   Werning, Holly         JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul            24:09.5    
100  Blaske , Serena        FR-1 Pratt CC                      24:13.9  62
101  Sarai, Ortega          SO-2 Okla. Panhandle               24:17.8  63
102  Boll, Elissa           SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul            24:21.5    
103  Green, Lashayla        FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma         24:34.2    
104  Schnee, Chloe          SO-2 Highland CC                   24:46.2    
105  Mientus, Lynette       SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.)       24:52.3    
106  Hague, Emily           SO-2 Hesston                       25:11.3    
107  Schiefelbein, Heather  SO-2 Hesston                       25:17.7    
108  Dodds, Jean            FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma         25:28.7    
109  Nichols, Kieora        FR-1 Barton County CC              26:30.4    
110  Fernandez, Kiery       SO-2 Okla. Panhandle               26:52.2  64
111  Prieto, Maurina        FR-1 Barton County CC              27:47.8    
112  Jacobs , Anna          SO-2 Pratt CC                      29:30.1    
113  Humphrey , Judy        SO-2 Pratt CC                      30:10.4    


Women's Gold 5K Team Scores
============================================================================
     Team Name                         Score  Average   Scorers
============================================================================
1    Air Force                            74    18:55   3-9-13-22-27-31-36
2    Adams State                          75    18:50   1-5-15-19-35-
3    Metro State                         101    19:00   2-6-26-33-34-71-73
4    Missouri Southern                   145    19:23   10-20-29-41-45-57-77
5    Colorado Mines                      171    19:41   14-23-25-28-81-103-
6    Fort Lewis                          181    19:32   4-12-54-55-56-59-61
7    Colo. Christian                     192    19:38   7-17-40-60-68-82-90
8    Lubbock Christian                   193    19:38   8-18-46-58-63-64-75
9    Fort Hays St.                       198    19:42   11-24-48-53-62-70-88
10   Newman                              228    19:51   37-42-47-50-52-83-99
11   Cowley College                      230    19:54   21-30-38-67-74-76-85
12   Nebraska-Kearney                    296    20:20   39-44-49-78-86-89-94
13   Concordia-St. Paul                  361    20:48   32-72-79-87-91-96-100
14   New Mexico Highlands                377    21:05   16-69-93-98-101-106-107
15   Rogers State                        379    20:57   43-65-84-92-95-97-102
16   Oklahoma Christian                  406    21:27   51-66-80-104-105-


Women's Gold 5K Run
============================================================================
     Athlete                  Yr Team                             Time Score
============================================================================
1    Baker, Sadie           SR-4 Adams State                   17:57.7   1
2    Rautter, Sabrina       SR-4 Metro State                   18:11.4   2
3    Kill, Jenna            FR-1 Air Force                     18:16.1   3
4    Bramley, Rebecca       SR-4 Fort Lewis                    18:17.6   4
5    Montenegro, Desire     SR-4 Adams State                   18:19.5   5
6    Ruiz, Erica            SR-4 Metro State                   18:21.1   6
7    Middleton, Mandee      SR-4 Colo. Christian               18:31.1   7
8    Cunningham, Amira      JR-3 Lubbock Christian             18:34.0   8
9    Carrasco, Stephanie    FR-1 Colorado St.                  18:35.3    
10   Stayton, Shay          SO-2 Air Force                     18:36.9   9
11   Jepleting, Erman       SO-2 West Texas A&M                18:38.9    
12   Kuykendall, Ashlee     SO-2 Missouri Southern             18:39.5  10
13   Gonzales, Yessenia     SR-4 Fort Hays St.                 18:49.9  11
14   Jones, Rhylyn          FR-1 Fort Lewis                    18:50.2  12
15   Almodovar, Andi        FR-1 Air Force                     18:56.8  13
16   Molesworth, Morgan     FR-1 Colorado Mines                19:04.5  14
17   Levine, Megan          FR-1 Adams State                   19:08.9  15
18   Moser, Theresa         JR-3 New Mexico Highlands          19:09.7  16
19   Atwell, Emma           JR-3 Colorado St.                  19:10.2    
20   Hanson, Kayla          JR-3 Colo. Christian               19:10.4  17
21   Gahekave, Poro         SO-2 Lubbock Christian             19:10.5  18
22   Hughes, Annie          FR-1 Adams State                   19:12.6  19
23   Determan, Julianna     SO-2 Missouri Southern             19:14.1  20
24   Schmeling, Harlie      SO-2 Cowley College                19:17.0  21
25   Hansen, Sydney         FR-1 Air Force                     19:20.1  22
26   Geesen , Madeline      JR-3 Colorado Mines                19:23.0  23
27   Stewart, Abigail       FR-1 Fort Hays St.                 19:23.3  24
28   Keniry , Heather       FR-1 Colorado Mines                19:24.4  25
29   Smith, Mali            SR-4 Metro State                   19:25.0  26
30   Bodmer, Sarah          SO-2 Air Force                     19:25.4  27
31   Lansey, Sarah          JR-3 Colorado Mines                19:26.2  28
32   Usher, Sarah           SR-4 Missouri Southern             19:28.1  29
33   Dickerson, Ieshia      SO-2 Cowley College                19:28.7  30
34   Deresky, Sarah         FR-1 Air Force                     19:29.0  31
35   Lindberg, Kara         SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul            19:29.3  32
36   Gruidel, Alden         SO-2 Metro State                   19:31.0  33
37   Kort, Vanessa          FR-1 Metro State                   19:33.0  34
38   Jansen, Ashley         SR-4 Adams State                   19:33.7  35
39   Wilder, Adrianna       FR-1 Air Force                     19:36.6  36
40   Jacobson, Spencer      SO-2 Newman                        19:37.5  37
41   Keller, Anna           SO-2 Cowley College                19:40.6  38
42   Reinke, Destiny        SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney              19:42.2  39
43   Muehlbauer, Ana        FR-1 Colo. Christian               19:43.7  40
44   Evans, Alice           FR-1 Missouri Southern             19:46.0  41
45   Lane, Clara            SR-4 Newman                        19:46.8  42
46   Alexander, Katelyn     FR-1 Rogers State                  19:49.2  43
47   Lindner, Lacie         JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney              19:51.5  44
48   Gepford, Mady          SO-2 Missouri Southern             19:52.0  45
49   Sanchez, Andrea        SO-2 Lubbock Christian             19:52.1  46
50   Romo, Alondra          SR-4 Newman                        19:54.1  47
51   Buessing, Grace        SO-2 Fort Hays St.                 19:55.1  48
52   Cramer, Elizabeth      JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney              19:56.4  49
53   Nutting, Lauren        SO-2 Newman                        19:58.4  50
54   Castillo, Kelsey       JR-3 Oklahoma Christian            19:59.8  51
55   Rinn, Danielle              UNA-Wichita State             20:00.5    
56   Gibson, Klair          JR-3 Newman                        20:01.6  52
57   Durnell, Tessa         JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 20:02.2  53
58   Salzano, Makiah        SO-2 Fort Lewis                    20:08.2  54
59   Elder, Dorothy         FR-1 Fort Lewis                    20:12.9  55
60   Slack, Peyton          FR-1 Fort Lewis                    20:13.1  56
61   Hill, Gabriel          JR-3 Missouri Southern             20:13.2  57
62   Sena, Sky              FR-1 Lubbock Christian             20:14.6  58
63   DeLaCruz, Karla        SO-2 Fort Lewis                    20:15.1  59
64   Hooper, Tessa          SO-2 Colo. Christian               20:16.5  60
65   Curley, Angel          FR-1 Fort Lewis                    20:17.1  61
66   Garcia, Suzie          JR-3 Wichita State                 20:18.3    
67   Loewen, Julie          SR-4 Tabor                         20:19.0    
68   Goncalves, Mirena      JR-3 Fort Hays St.                 20:20.4  62
69   Perez, Marissa         SO-2 Lubbock Christian             20:20.6  63
70   Obernesser, Madison    SR-4 Fort Lewis                    20:20.9    
71   Fleischmen, Jorie      FR-1 Lubbock Christian             20:22.5  64
72   Reidlinger, Elizabeth  SO-2 Rogers State                  20:22.7  65
73   Little, Ellie          SO-2 Oklahoma Christian            20:26.2  66
74   Moran, Raye            SO-2 Cowley College                20:29.4  67
75   Hamerly, Christina     JR-3 Colo. Christian               20:31.0  68
76   Wilborn, Carly         SR-4 Fort Lewis                    20:32.0    
77   Harrison, Lucia        FR-1 New Mexico Highlands          20:35.4  69
78   Wilson, Averi          FR-1 Fort Hays St.                 20:35.4  70
79   Kocman, Brittney       JR-3 Metro State                   20:36.1  71
80   Lindfors, Jackie       SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul            20:37.0  72
81   Kemp, Makenna          FR-1 Metro State                   20:37.1  73
82   Elizondo, Sasha        FR-1 Cowley College                20:38.2  74
83   Rosales, Jenna         JR-3 Lubbock Christian             20:39.3  75
84   Ramirez, Jessica       FR-1 Fort Lewis                    20:41.6    
85   Barba, Faith           FR-1 Cowley College                20:43.8  76
86   Rogers, Abbi           SO-2 Missouri Southern             20:44.6  77
87   Henderson, Kelie       FR-1 Missouri Southern             20:51.4    
88   Lackey, Krystin        SO-2 Lubbock Christian             20:52.4    
89   Mora, Maricruz         JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney              20:54.7  78
90   Stamm, Emma            SO-2 Wichita State                 20:56.7    
91   Lindberg, Ruth         SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul            21:00.7  79
92   Meyers, Rachel         JR-3 Oklahoma Christian            21:04.9  80
93   Cotton, Journee        SR-4 Lubbock Christian             21:07.2    
94   Lindler, Sabine        JR-3 Colorado Mines                21:10.1  81
95   Marcy, Michaela        JR-3 Colo. Christian               21:13.7  82
96   Endsley, Emilee        FR-1 Newman                        21:15.3  83
97   Thomas, Ellen          JR-3 Rogers State                  21:17.0  84
98   Prince, Danielle       SO-2 Missouri Southern             21:18.6    
99   Hulse, Brianna         FR-1 Cowley College                21:18.7  85
100  Gracia, Gabby          SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney              21:19.5  86
101  Saunders, Hope         SO-2 Wichita State                 21:20.3    
102  Ramsay, Courtney       SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul            21:22.1  87
103  Avelar, Rebeca         SO-2 Fort Hays St.                 21:23.3  88
104  Martinez, Jasmin       FR-1 Cowley College                21:26.9    
105  Krejdl, Kennedy        FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              21:28.5  89
106  Causey, Hannah         SO-2 Colo. Christian               21:32.6  90
107  Carr, Lydia            JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul            21:34.4  91
108  Chavez, Mia            SR-4 Rogers State                  21:35.9  92
109  Rockwell, Destiny      SO-2 New Mexico Highlands          21:36.0  93
110  Pierce, Carson         FR-1 Fort Hays St.                 21:39.5    
111  Fiala, Sinclare        FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney              21:39.8  94
112  Coon, Jaeden           FR-1 Rogers State                  21:42.1  95
113  Mesfin, Lucia          FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul            21:48.0  96
114  Lawver, Noel           FR-1 Rogers State                  21:50.0  97
115  Miller, Anabella       FR-1 New Mexico Highlands          21:59.3  98
116  Devorce, Cierra        SR-4 Newman                        22:06.7  99
117  Bennett, Tasha         JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul            22:08.9 100
118  Vigil, Sol             FR-1 New Mexico Highlands          22:09.2 101
119  Aldaba, Mariela        JR-3 Newman                        22:21.3    
120  Razo, Karen            SO-2 Newman                        22:26.3    
121  Prahl, Mikayla         JR-3 Colo. Christian               22:33.3    
122  Kenney, Kayla          FR-1 Cowley College                22:38.4    
123  Kosmatin, Jayla        FR-1 Rogers State                  22:47.7 102
124  Smoljan , Courtney     FR-1 Colorado Mines                22:48.4 103
125  Battles, Denise        FR-1 Oklahoma Christian            22:52.8 104
126  Schwab, Caroline       FR-1 Oklahoma Christian            22:56.5 105
127  Graham, April          JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney              23:12.7    
128  Howe, Nichole          FR-1 New Mexico Highlands          23:31.7 106
129  Butler, Delaney        FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul            24:07.9    
130  Montalvo, Irell        FR-1 New Mexico Highlands          24:56.8 107