Girls 2.6 Mile Run Freshman/Sophomore
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
pl name yr team time
1 MELODY OCHANA SO 884 Olathe East 15:19.8 ---
2 ERIN WETTERSTROM SO 897 Olathe East 16:26.9 1:07.9
3 KIRSTEN WETTERST SO 898 Olathe East 16:51.4 1:32.4
4 LILY MYERS SO 983 St James Acad 17:21.0 2:02.0
5 ERIN KELLY SO 969 St James Acad 17:24.9 2:05.9
6 DELANEY ROCKERS SO 785 Lawrence Free 17:59.7 2:40.7
7 CHAELA GILMAN SO 962 St James Acad 18:01.5 2:42.5
8 BROOKE WALTERS SO 894 Olathe East 18:08.2 2:49.2
9 MAGGIE BERNING SO 957 St James Acad 18:08.7 2:49.7
10 MACKENZIE BURRITT SO 874 Olathe East 18:08.7 2:49.7
11 CECI PARANJOTHI SO 783 Lawrence Free 18:33.7 3:14.7
12 ALLIE KAUFMANN SO 882 Olathe East 18:42.2 3:23.2
13 HALEIGH DAHL SO 760 Lawrence Free 18:51.0 3:32.0
14 RACHEL STERNER SO 887 Olathe East 19:08.5 3:49.5
15 EMMA CHIK SO 958 St James Acad 19:14.1 3:55.1
16 MARLOWE GREENW SO 766 Lawrence Free 19:47.2 4:28.2
17 KAYLA JONES SO 880 Olathe East 21:15.4 5:56.4
18 MAURA SHIRE SO 788 Lawrence Free 21:40.5 6:21.5
19 REAGAN STERNER SO 888 Olathe East 21:45.2 6:26.2
20 ANNA MCINTIRE SO 780 Lawrence Free 23:48.5 8:29.5
21 JANE HAMPLEMAN SO 878 Olathe East 24:09.4 8:50.4
22 SAMMY CARR SO 875 Olathe East 31:27.8 16:08.
pl name yr team time
1 MATTIE SMITH JR 789 Lawrence Free 20:52.2 5:33.2
2 OLIVIA FERGUSON JR 764 Lawrence Free 24:10.2 8:51.2
pl name yr team time
1 BROOKE WETTERST FR 896 Olathe East 15:56.2 0:37.2
2 WHITNEY POST FR 885 Olathe East 15:58.9 0:39.9
3 CHRISTINE ZNIDARSI FR 998 St James Acad 16:06.2 0:47.2
4 EMILY WILCOX FR 1064 Olathe East 17:23.1 2:04.1
5 ALLISON BABBIT FR 752 Lawrence Free 17:25.3 2:06.3
6 ELIA MAST FR 776 Lawrence Free 17:29.5 2:10.5
7 JANICE WERTH FR 797 Lawrence Free 17:37.6 2:18.6
8 ABBY ROSE FR 886 Olathe East 18:00.7 2:41.7
9 AVA THOMAS FR 1066 St James Acad 18:34.7 3:15.8
10 ABIGAIL ROSENDAHL FR 989 St James Acad 18:48.2 3:29.2
11 ISA EVANS FR 762 Lawrence Free 18:49.9 3:30.9
12 GABBY BIEL FR 754 Lawrence Free 19:00.9 3:41.9
13 KYLIE SUTHERLAND FR 891 Olathe East 19:40.3 4:21.3
14 LILLY KIDD FR 772 Lawrence Free 19:48.5 4:29.5
15 SIERRA APPLEBA FR 873 Olathe East 19:50.3 4:31.4
16 ADDISON STURTEVA FR 794 Lawrence Free 20:52.0 5:33.0
17 ANNA ZACHARIAS FR 1067 St James Acad 21:15.5 5:56.5
18 SEVDE TATLI FR 892 Olathe East 21:17.7 5:58.7
19 CLAIRE WILSON FR 800 Lawrence Free 21:43.1 6:24.1
20 ROWAN SKAHAN FR 1065 St James Acad 22:21.0 7:02.0
21 MICAELA HOULAHAN FR 966 St James Acad 22:24.0 7:05.0
22 EVA KAPFER FR 770 Lawrence Free 22:31.1 7:12.1
23 RHEA SCOTT FR 787 Lawrence Free 23:36.4 8:17.5
24 KATIE MULLOY FR 981 St James Acad 26:19.8 11:00.
OLATHE EAST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
OP, KS
JCCC
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed: 8/29/2018 8:37 PM
DirectAthletics MeetPro 3
Race #1
Freshman/Sophmore Girls FR Final Results
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
SO
Final Standings Score Scoring Order
1 Lawrence Free State 30 1-2-6-10-11(17)(19)
2 Olathe East 42 3-5-7-13-14(16)(20)
3 St James Academy 48 4-8-9-12-15(18)(21)
Boys 2.6 Mile Run Freshman/Sophomore
pl name yr team time
1 ETHAN SHARP SO 857 Lawrence Free 1 13:14.2 0:27.2
2 BROCK CORDOVA SO 815 Lawrence Free 2 13:21.8 0:34.9
3 CLAY BROOCKERD SO 903 Olathe East 3 13:24.6 0:37.6
4 SAM MAURO SO 1037 St James Acad 4 13:55.0 1:08.0
5 ADAM KAHNK SO 916 Olathe East 5 14:02.1 1:15.1
6 KOBY OWEN SO 851 Lawrence Free 6 14:37.6 1:50.6
7 CHRIS JACKSON SO 913 Olathe East 7 14:49.1 2:02.1
8 PAUL HARTMAN SO 1016 St James Acad 8 14:56.0 2:09.0
9 AIDAN JONES SO 1021 St James Acad 9 15:16.3 2:29.3
10 JADEN FOSTER SO 950 Raytown 15:22.3 2:35.4
11 BRAIDEN BANGALAN SO 803 Lawrence Free 10 15:33.6 2:46.6
12 KANSAS LEES SO 839 Lawrence Free 11 16:03.3 3:16.3
13 DANNY FEIST SO 1011 St James Acad 12 16:03.4 3:16.4
14 ANTHONY KAMUA SO 917 Olathe East 13 16:09.5 3:22.5
15 ALEC JOHNSON SO 915 Olathe East 14 16:12.2 3:25.2
16 TJ BAKER SO 1000 St James Acad 15 16:13.8 3:26.8
17 JACK NEWHAM SO 926 Olathe East (16) 16:21.4 3:34.4
18 CHASE RAMIREZ SO 853 Lawrence Free (17) 16:25.0 3:38.0
19 KIAN STEPHENS SO 1055 St James Acad (18) 16:47.3 4:00.3
20 CHARLIE HUGHES SO 829 Lawrence Free (19) 17:05.2 4:18.2
21 JOE BYARD SO 904 Olathe East (20) 17:22.6 4:35.6
22 BRAXTON MCCULLO SO 846 Lawrence Free 17:28.6 4:41.6
23 COLE WENGER SO 867 Lawrence Free 17:28.9 4:41.9
24 JASON HEEB SO 1017 St James Acad (21) 17:38.8 4:51.8
25 SPENCER LANHAM SO 1029 St James Acad 17:50.0 5:03.0
26 PETER WALLACE SO 1059 St James Acad 18:13.3 5:26.3
27 BEN MELVIN SO 847 Lawrence Free 18:17.7 5:30.7
28 ASA MORRISON SO 850 Lawrence Free 18:21.1 5:34.1
29 LOGAN MORALES SO 1040 St James Acad 18:35.6 5:48.6
30 PETER PHAM SO 1042 St James Acad 18:49.8 6:02.8
31 DAKOTA LUEBBERT SO 951 Raytown 19:07.2 6:20.2
32 SAM CURNES SO 1009 St James Acad 19:38.4 6:51.4
33 NOAH MITCHELL SO 849 Lawrence Free 19:40.4 6:53.4
34 GARRETT RESCH SO 1048 St James Acad 20:02.6 7:15.6
pl name yr team time
1 HAYDEN SHEEHAN JR 935 Olathe East 17:10.4 4:23.4
pl name yr team time
1 BEN SHRYOCK FR 858 Lawrence Free 1 12:47.3 ---
2 JACK KEATHLEY-HEL FR 835 Lawrence Free 2 13:29.4 0:42.4
3 TRISTAN TORRES FR 1058 St James Acad 3 13:57.6 1:10.6
4 TERRY IRVINE FR 1019 St James Acad 4 14:00.0 1:13.0
5 ELI MOORE FR 1038 St James Acad 5 14:04.1 1:17.1
6 MATTHEW EDDY FR 906 Olathe East 6 14:08.7 1:21.7
7 NATHANAEL JONES FR 1023 St James Acad 7 14:11.5 1:24.5
8 JACOB KREEGER FR 1026 St James Acad 8 14:31.2 1:44.2
9 LUKE JENKINS FR 914 Olathe East 9 14:48.0 2:01.0
10 WILL WHITEHEAD FR 945 Olathe East 10 14:59.2 2:12.2
11 MAT SCHNEIDER FR 1053 St James Acad (11) 15:25.2 2:38.2
12 GABRIEL JONES FR 1022 St James Acad (12) 15:25.8 2:38.8
13 SANTINO JASSO FR 832 Lawrence Free 13 15:30.1 2:43.1
14 ANDREW RAND FR 1047 St James Acad 15:52.7 3:05.7
15 LUKE MARTINEZ FR 1035 St James Acad 16:08.0 3:21.0
16 SCOTT STICE FR 939 Olathe East 14 16:15.9 3:29.0
17 CONNOR MCCLOREY FR 845 Lawrence Free 15 16:17.7 3:30.7
18 JACKSON SIMON FR 861 Lawrence Free 16 16:18.4 3:31.5
19 PIERCE WRIGHT FR 946 Olathe East 17 16:29.5 3:42.5
20 CARSON KINSCH FR 919 Olathe East (18) 16:35.2 3:48.2
21 JOSEPH PUNSWICK FR 1045 St James Acad 16:46.9 3:59.9
22 GANNON HALL FR 1015 St James Acad 17:08.1 4:21.1
23 AB BROWN FR 1004 St James Acad 17:08.2 4:21.2
24 NOAH LUCK-SMITH FR 1033 St James Acad 17:47.8 5:00.8
25 SEBASTIAN AGUILAR FR 801 Lawrence Free (19) 17:50.4 5:03.4
26 COLIN LAVERY FR 1031 St James Acad 17:51.0 5:04.0
27 DREW BLASI FR 902 Olathe East (20) 18:03.5 5:16.5
28 MAX BATES FR 807 Lawrence Free (21) 18:13.5 5:26.5
29 DOUGLAS HALE FR 825 Lawrence Free 18:22.9 5:35.9
30 SAMUEL SUBLETTE FR 1056 St James Acad 18:24.0 5:37.0
31 JACK RIPPEE FR 932 Olathe East 18:25.3 5:38.3
32 JACCHAEUS TAYLOR FR 953 Raytown 18:34.8 5:47.8
33 RYAN KUCKELMAN FR 1028 St James Acad 18:40.8 5:53.8
34 JARED LOOS FR 842 Lawrence Free 18:45.2 5:58.2
35 GAVIN WAREHAM FR 943 Olathe East 18:55.5 6:08.5
36 LANDON WEIST FR 1061 St James Acad 19:07.3 6:20.4
37 JAMIE KING FR 837 Lawrence Free 19:24.0 6:37.0
38 KOENOBIE SMITH FR 863 Lawrence Free 19:25.4 6:38.4
39 TAKOMA LEES FR 840 Lawrence Free 19:49.0 7:02.0
40 GABRIEL PUCHALLA FR 1044 St James Acad 19:54.8 7:07.8
41 NICK DOW FR 816 Lawrence Free 20:24.0 7:37.0
42 JASON KING FR 1024 St James Acad 20:42.8 7:55.8
43 JAYDEN RAMIREZ-M FR 854 Lawrence Free 21:28.4 8:41.5
44 BRYCE WILSON FR 871 Lawrence Free 23:26.9 10:39.
Girls 2.6 Mile Run Varsity
pl name yr team time
1 HANNAH ROBINSON JR 987 St James Acad 1 14:40.7 ---
2 SARAH MURROW JR 982 St James Acad 2 15:05.4 0:25.4
3 KATIE MOORE JR 979 St James Acad 3 15:11.8 0:31.8
4 ERIN FAGAN JR 763 Lawrence Free 4 15:41.5 1:01.5
5 EMILY STONE JR 790 Lawrence Free 5 16:46.6 2:06.6
6 MADDIE DAY JR 761 Lawrence Free 6 16:47.9 2:07.9
7 ANNA STOVALL JR 889 Olathe East 16:56.3 2:16.3
8 BELLA STULL JR 793 Lawrence Free 7 17:09.6 2:29.6
9 MORGAN GOESER JR 765 Lawrence Free 8 17:16.9 2:36.9
10 SAMMY KOPECKY JR 971 St James Acad 9 17:39.7 2:59.7
11 ANA ROJAS-PLUMBE JR 988 St James Acad 10 17:45.8 3:05.8
12 JACKIE DELAFUENTE JR 876 Olathe East 18:36.3 3:56.3
13 BELLA CRAWFORD-P JR 759 Lawrence Free (11) 18:53.4 4:13.4
14 ALI YUNGER JR 996 St James Acad (12) 18:53.7 4:13.7
15 KATIE FREE JR 960 St James Acad (13) 18:54.5 4:14.5
16 GENEVIEVE LUTHER JR 975 St James Acad 18:58.6 4:18.6
17 PAULA PADILLA-MAC JR 782 Lawrence Free (14) 19:15.5 4:35.5
18 MAKENZIE BROSA JR 755 Lawrence Free 20:00.1 5:20.1
19 MAISY STRUVE JR 792 Lawrence Free 20:11.2 5:31.2
20 EMILIJA KARASIOVA JR 881 Olathe East 20:13.8 5:33.8
21 JULIA MITCHELL JR 978 St James Acad 20:24.4 5:44.4
22 RACHEL BURRICHTE JR 757 Lawrence Free 20:37.3 5:57.3
23 KYRA MARTYN JR 775 Lawrence Free 20:37.4 5:57.4
24 KATIE ALLEN JR 750 Lawrence Free 21:07.6 6:27.6
25 LYDIA STORM JR 791 Lawrence Free 21:13.5 6:33.5
26 GRACE MAYHEW JR 777 Lawrence Free 21:18.0 6:38.0
27 ANNA JOHNSON JR 967 St James Acad 21:27.0 6:47.0
28 MARLOWE KASTENS JR 771 Lawrence Free 22:00.6 7:20.6
29 LILLIAN RHODES JR 948 Raytown 22:10.9 7:30.9
30 KENNEDY BARRETT JR 956 St James Acad 23:44.4 9:04.4
31 MOLLY HORNICK JR 965 St James Acad 23:45.2 9:05.2
32 SEJAL THAPA JR 795 Lawrence Free 24:53.7 10:13.
33 SYDNEE MILLER JR 781 Lawrence Free 27:14.6 12:34.
34 MEREDITH RITCHIE JR 986 St James Acad 27:36.2 12:56.
pl name yr team time
1 JULIA LARKIN SR 773 Lawrence Free 1 15:34.7 0:54.7
2 EMMA HERTIG SR 768 Lawrence Free 2 16:08.4 1:28.4
3 ANNA RILEY SR 784 Lawrence Free 3 16:23.4 1:43.4
4 SARAH LAPLANTE SR 973 St James Acad 4 16:29.3 1:49.3
5 ERIN LISTON SR 774 Lawrence Free 5 16:51.7 2:11.7
6 ELISA HERNANDEZ SR 879 Olathe East 16:56.6 2:16.6
7 GRACE HARTMAN SR 964 St James Acad 6 17:23.2 2:43.2
8 HANNA CASE SR 758 Lawrence Free 7 17:24.0 2:44.0
9 CORINNE SCALES SR 786 Lawrence Free (8) 17:51.0 3:11.0
10 THERESA SCHEIER SR 992 St James Acad 9 17:52.8 3:12.8
11 KELLY KLEEKAMP SR 970 St James Acad 10 17:55.2 3:15.2
12 ALLISON WEISHAAR SR 895 Olathe East 18:03.1 3:23.1
13 NORA AGAH SR 749 Lawrence Free (11) 19:30.8 4:50.8
14 CAITLIN ANDREW-BE SR 751 Lawrence Free 19:43.0 5:03.0
15 KYLIE JUSSEL SR 968 St James Acad 12 20:08.0 5:28.0
16 CLAIRE DOPP SR 959 St James Acad (13) 20:54.8 6:14.8
17 ERIN MCCLOREY SR 779 Lawrence Free 22:06.9 7:26.9
18 SAMANTHA RUSSELL SR 990 St James Acad (14) 22:21.5 7:41.5
19 RACHEL STUART SR 890 Olathe East 23:22.8 8:42.8
20 AVA TAYLOR SR 893 Olathe East 23:40.3 9:00.3
21 ANNA RYAN SR 949 Raytown 25:04.4 10:24.
22 ZOE SCHIERTS SR 993 St James Acad 37:26.4 22:46.
OLATHE EAST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
OP, KS
JCCC
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
printed: 8/29/2018 8:37 PM
DirectAthletics MeetPro 8
Race #3
Junior/Senior Girls SR Final Results
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
JR
Final Standings Score Scoring Order
1 Olathe East 37 2-5-6-10-14(15)(16)
2 St James Academy 39 4-7-8-9-11(12)(13)
3 Lawrence Free State 58 1-3-17-18-19(20)(21)
Boys 2.6 Mile Run Varsity
pl name yr team time
1 CHARLES JOHNSON JR 833 Lawrence Free 1 12:43.5 0:20.5
2 JAIME DIAZ JR 905 Olathe East 2 13:29.7 1:06.7
3 JOHN LOOS JR 843 Lawrence Free 3 13:30.0 1:07.0
4 BRETT WARD JR 1060 St James Acad 4 13:31.0 1:08.0
5 RYAN SCHMIDESKA JR 934 Olathe East 5 13:41.4 1:18.4
6 COLTON WHEATLEY JR 944 Olathe East 6 13:46.7 1:23.7
7 DANNY SCHERMERH JR 1051 St James Acad 7 14:01.5 1:38.5
8 ALEX KUCKELMAN JR 1027 St James Acad 8 14:10.5 1:47.5
9 JACK HOLTON JR 1018 St James Acad 9 14:12.2 1:49.2
10 AUSTIN REX JR 929 Olathe East 10 14:18.6 1:55.6
11 JAYSON LOCK JR 1032 St James Acad 11 14:45.3 2:22.3
12 WILL COUP JR 1007 St James Acad (12) 14:50.5 2:27.5
13 WILL SYDZYIK JR 1057 St James Acad (13) 14:57.9 2:34.9
14 CASEY BOOTH JR 1003 St James Acad 15:15.1 2:52.1
15 TATE BRUNGARDT JR 1005 St James Acad 15:20.6 2:57.6
16 CONNOR STANLEY JR 938 Olathe East 14 15:27.9 3:04.9
17 GRANT HUNTSMAN JR 911 Olathe East (15) 15:28.7 3:05.7
18 SILAS ROTT JR 933 Olathe East (16) 15:35.4 3:12.5
19 JORDAN BENELLI JR 901 Olathe East 15:37.5 3:14.5
20 IAN HAAS JR 823 Lawrence Free 17 15:47.6 3:24.6
21 HANK HURST JR 830 Lawrence Free 18 15:54.6 3:31.6
22 DEVIN REX JR 930 Olathe East 15:59.5 3:36.5
23 KARSON MARTIN JR 921 Olathe East 16:00.5 3:37.5
24 JAKOB PETERSON JR 952 Raytown 16:05.4 3:42.4
25 CHRISTOPHER BAILI JR 999 St James Acad 16:23.8 4:00.8
26 WILL SCHULTZ JR 856 Lawrence Free 19 16:26.8 4:03.8
27 JASON SPAETH JR 936 Olathe East 17:22.8 4:59.8
28 JACK BENKELMAN JR 808 Lawrence Free (20) 17:24.3 5:01.3
29 MARK GREENHALGH JR 907 Olathe East 17:29.7 5:06.7
30 CHANCE BARRETT JR 804 Lawrence Free (21) 17:43.2 5:20.2
31 DYLAN FEIST JR 1012 St James Acad 17:47.7 5:24.7
32 AIDAN LAVERY JR 1030 St James Acad 17:49.2 5:26.2
33 DANNY JOHNSON JR 1020 St James Acad 18:35.1 6:12.1
34 ISAAC LONGREN JR 841 Lawrence Free 18:44.9 6:21.9
35 SAM MADISON JR 1034 St James Acad 22:47.7 10:24.
pl name yr team time
1 JACK MOORE SR 1039 St James Acad 1 12:23.6 ---
2 JOHN MATULIS SR 1036 St James Acad 2 12:37.3 0:14.3
3 JACOB VERMILLION SR 941 Olathe East 3 12:48.6 0:25.6
4 MARK SCHERMERHO SR 1052 St James Acad 4 13:09.3 0:46.4
5 BRYCE KAUFMANN SR 918 Olathe East 5 13:17.1 0:54.1
6 MATTHEW SCHNEID SR 1054 St James Acad 6 13:27.7 1:04.7
7 CRAIG OLLENDICK SR 1041 St James Acad 7 13:47.1 1:24.1
8 DASH SPEARS SR 864 Lawrence Free 8 14:18.2 1:55.2
9 JUAN BALLESTEROS SR 1001 St James Acad (9) 14:18.2 1:55.2
10 QUINN MORGAN SR 923 Olathe East 10 14:29.9 2:06.9
11 CAMERON RIPPEE SR 931 Olathe East 11 14:41.7 2:18.7
12 JOEL BAIER SR 899 Olathe East 12 14:47.8 2:24.8
13 QUINTON WESTPHAL SR 868 Lawrence Free 13 14:49.0 2:26.0
14 COOPER SIMON SR 860 Lawrence Free 14 15:34.6 3:11.6
15 TREY MELVIN SR 848 Lawrence Free 15 15:36.4 3:13.4
16 GARRET GREEN SR 1014 St James Acad (16) 15:38.8 3:15.8
17 JACOB MEIER SR 922 Olathe East (17) 15:46.7 3:23.7
18 DEREK HALE SR 767 Lawrence Free 18 15:48.2 3:25.2
19 CALVIN CHAPPELL-J SR 814 Lawrence Free (19) 15:51.5 3:28.5
20 CHRIS WILKUS SR 869 Lawrence Free (20) 16:00.8 3:37.8
21 LIAM BERNS SR 809 Lawrence Free 16:03.4 3:40.4
22 RYAN FLAKUS SR 820 Lawrence Free 16:17.0 3:54.0
23 ELI HEFFERNAN SR 827 Lawrence Free 16:19.1 3:56.1
24 ANTHONY RADKE SR 1046 St James Acad 16:23.9 4:00.9
25 NATHAN BERNING SR 1002 St James Acad 16:27.6 4:04.6
26 RYAN DODDS SR 1010 St James Acad 16:28.1 4:05.1
27 JAKE VISCOMI SR 865 Lawrence Free 16:49.6 4:26.6
28 DYLAN GOLDSTEIN SR 822 Lawrence Free 16:53.8 4:30.9
29 OSCAR HARO SR 826 Lawrence Free 16:57.7 4:34.7
30 COLE VILLASENOR SR 942 Olathe East (21) 17:17.7 4:54.8
31 CHANCE HURSH SR 912 Olathe East 17:18.8 4:55.9
32 COBY MORRONE SR 924 Olathe East 17:19.2 4:56.2
33 TREY GURWELL SR 909 Olathe East 17:20.0 4:57.0
34 CAMDEN TEWS SR 940 Olathe East 17:32.9 5:09.9
35 JOHN BASKA SR 805 Lawrence Free 17:34.6 5:11.6
36 GABRIEL KENNARD SR 836 Lawrence Free 17:40.4 5:17.4
37 WALKER KOBERLEIN SR 838 Lawrence Free 17:41.3 5:18.3
38 ALEX FRICK SR 1013 St James Acad 17:50.6 5:27.6
39 ADAM KOPITKE SR 1025 St James Acad 18:11.3 5:48.3
40 LINCOLN EDGECOMB SR 817 Lawrence Free 18:15.1 5:52.1
41 MASON FOWLER SR 821 Lawrence Free 18:16.7 5:53.7
42 FRANK BUNKER SR 1006 St James Acad 18:18.0 5:55.0
43 ANDREW WISDOM SR 1062 St James Acad 19:03.5 6:40.5
44 KORY MULLINS SR 925 Olathe East 19:06.9 6:43.9
45 NATHAN HOWARD SR 910 Olathe East 23:56.9 11:33.