Missouri Southern State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | Destiny Akannam | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
26.06 | SB | Kristen Koch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.33 | Destiny Akannam | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
58.75 | SB | Rachel Ray | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
59.64 | SB | Kristen Koch | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:01.61 | Ashlynn Vanatter | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:35.08 | Breanna Setchfield | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.00 | SB | Kelsey Evans | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:29.08 | Sara Lin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.30 | Mady Gepford | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:31.72 | Mady Gepford | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:48.90 | Sierra Wells | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:04.51 | Julianna Determan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:25.69 | Abbi Rogers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:40.32 | Gabriel Hill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20:07.75 | SB | Danielle Prince | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.33 | Allie Heckemeyer | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.54 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3.5 | Wynter Nekola | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-11 | Allie Heckemeyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-4.75 | Emily Presley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-5.75 | Katie Skelton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.01 | Dausen Gourley | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.02 | Dausen Gourley | 4th | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
7.25 | Korey Robinette | 5th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.47 | Dausen Gourley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.87 | Korey Robinette | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.31 | Matt Willis | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:16.45 | SB | Victor Encarnacion | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.57 | SB | Jon Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:23.76 | SB | Nathan Painter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:43.01 | Nickson Kiptoo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:58.00 | Josh Webb | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15:14.31 | Cody Berry | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15:47.46 | Mike Shanahan | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15:54.86 | Jarod Ozee | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.48 | Matt Willis | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.73 | Kyle Parr | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.72 | Stephen Dixon | 8th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:20.45 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6.25 | Andrew Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-4.5 | SB | David Madl | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
23-6.25 | Josh Norville | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-0 | Chance Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-3 | Jordyn Manier | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
48-4.75 | SB | Brendan Watkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47-5.75 | Kennan Harrison | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-4 | Adrian Broadus | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-2.5 | Dean Howard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
60-0.75 | Brian Burns | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-1.5 | Josh Fulmer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |