Frontenac Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.75 | SB | Adison O'hara | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.82 | Adison O'hara | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.85 | Sydney Jagels | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.22 | SB | Adison O'hara | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
28.51 | Adison O'hara | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.51 | Sydney Jagels | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.81 | Gracen Hipfl | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:08.09 | SB | Gracie Stover | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.85 | Jessica Peterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.31 | Jadyn Meyer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.43 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:40.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | Gracen Hipfl | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-6 | Gracen Hipfl | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.52 | Trey Strahan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.54 | Trey Strahan | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.34 | Trey Strahan | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
23.39 | Trey Strahan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.57 | Brendan Ishimura | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
57.58 | SB | Ty Gates | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.30 | SB | Brandon Moser | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.40 | Adam Williams | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.15 | SB | Skyler Campanetti | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.79 | SB | Dawson Merando | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:54.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Ty Gates | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11 | SB | Trey Strahan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
95-8 | SB | Alex Storey | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
94-5 | Lauren Harper | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-3 | SB | Jensen Duff | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4.5 | SB | Lauren Harper | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
37-4.5 | Lauren Harper | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-11.5 | SB | Alex Storey | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
32-9 | SB | Jensen Duff | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
32-9 | Jensen Duff | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |