McPherson Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.58 | Sydney Achilles | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.73 | Peyton Howard | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.64 | Kelcie Bergstrom | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.00 | Maleah Yianakopulos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.81 | Emily Whorton | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.15 | Peyton Howard | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.80 | Kelcie Bergstrom | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.03 | Kyla Lange | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.58 | Emily Whorton | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:10.53 | SB | Lauren Labertew | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.89 | Amber Smith | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:18.67 | Aimee Leblanc | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.82 | SB | Marissa Pearcy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:02.16 | SB | Reiley Bartel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:03.93 | Laci Turner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:10.05 | Emily Heskett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.71 | SB | Marissa Pearcy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:29.19 | Amber Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:39.57 | Laci Turner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:17.82 | Alex Henry | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:36.96 | SB | Evie Elder | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:52.28 | SB | Reiley Bartel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.01 | Harper Smith | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.52 | Lauren Labertew | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.82 | Kelcie Bergstrom | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.34 | Marlo Brown | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
33.57 | Harper Smith | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.62 | Lauren Labertew | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37.10 | Marlo Brown | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.11 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.95 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:21.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:11.29 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Rhian Swanson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Emily Whorton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Amber Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | Tyla Lang | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | Jordan Sears | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6 | SB | Kyla Lange | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-0 | Kori Courtney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-10.5 | Sydney Achilles | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
63-5 | SB | Ella Buschbom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-8.5 | Sage Salmans | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-3 | Jaycee Rausch | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | SB | Abby Unruh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-1 | Cameron Pelzel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-11.5 | Alexis Dukes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-6 | Maleah Yianakopulos | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.87 | Skye Schriner | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.58 | Mason Miller | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.23 | Gavin Richardson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.69 | Samuel Becker | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.98 | Nick Brawner | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.52 | SB | Augustus Ruddle | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.41 | Samuel Becker | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.41 | Kaiden Hardgrave | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.70 | SB | Joseph Brawner | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.06 | Roberto Mendez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.07 | Reed Schuckman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.05 | Roberto Mendez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:02.85 | Michael Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.18 | Reed Schuckman | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.20 | Braeden Ediger | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.22 | Roberto Mendez | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
31.27 | Braeden Ediger | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.17 | Reed Schuckman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.84 | Roberto Mendez | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.75 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.22 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:00.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Nick Brawner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Samuel Becker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Javon Mattox | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | Tucker Pelnar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | Braeden Ediger | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4 | Luke Schroeder | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-2 | Braxton Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-11 | Brayden Harms | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-2 | SB | Jordan Bena | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-7 | Connor Mcvicker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6.25 | Jace Minier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0 | Mason Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6 | Curtis Landrum | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8.25 | Connor Mcvicker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |