Osborne High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.08 | Afftin Conway | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.46 | Afftin Conway | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.84 | SB | Zoe Girard | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.71 | Afftin Conway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.58 | Afftin Conway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.25 | Zoe Girard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4.25 | Zoe Girard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-11.5 | Savannah Noel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-0 | Rhyann Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-1.5 | Savannah Noel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
122-7.5 | Rhyann Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4 | Rhyann Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.71 | Darrian Holloway | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.65 | Denton Schurr | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.58 | Reagan Bales | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.99 | Reagan Bales | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:02.21 | Cameron Delaney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:57.90 | SB | Andres Faundez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.12 | Cameron Delaney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.65 | Darrian Holloway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.11 | Spencer Heise | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.80 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:52.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-11.5 | Denton Schurr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-8 | Roxton Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-5 | Jordan Wherry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-6 | Lee Carlin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
131-4 | Spencer Heise | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-6 | Jordan Wherry | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-5 | Roxton Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2 | Jordan Wherry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-3 | Roxton Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-8.5 | Lee Carlin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |