Veritas Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.73 | SB | Gregory Hope | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.71 | SB | Fischer Leandra | 29th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:31.23 | SB | Noel White | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:30.02 | SB | Noel White | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Heck Raleigh | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | SB | Heck Raleigh | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-9 | SB | Gregory Hope | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-7 | SB | Saya Eagleman | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4.5 | SB | Heck Raleigh | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-5.25 | SB | Saya Eagleman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-8 | SB | Gregory Hope | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
55-4 | SB | Fischer Leandra | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
60-5 | SB | Fischer Leandra | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-1 | SB | Fischer Leandra | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.32 | SB | Jaylon Donohoe | 22nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.76 | Luke Campbell | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.47 | SB | Will Eagleman | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.76 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | SB | Luke Campbell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-5 | SB | Cale Griffin | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-11 | SB | Will Eagleman | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-10 | SB | Jaylon Donohoe | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
52-4 | SB | Noah Haas | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
98-6 | SB | Cale Griffin | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-6 | SB | Ben Burger | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-10 | SB | Noah Haas | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2 | Pine Hayden | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |